[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-03-24 大井11R 八丈島フリージア賞競走 B1B2 二二選抜特別 ダート1400m 16:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
サムライハート 牡6
ソノフェリーチェ 青鹿毛
(フサイチコンコルド)
山下繁美 冨岡牧場
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
3.10 大井
1200 スプリ B1B2 二一選抜特別 4 15頭3番2人 466kg 西啓太 57 1142(0.5)37.5 コスモグ 14-12 |
2.13 大井
1200 フェブ B2 三選抜特別 2 14頭1番1人 470kg 西啓太 56 1135(0.5)37.3 コスモグ 11-9 |
12.31 大井
1400 おおと B1B2 二二選抜特別 9 16頭16番7人 468kg 西啓太 57 1288(0.8)39.4 レーザー 7-5-5 |
10.10 大井
1400 10月 B2B3 三二選抜特別 1 16頭13番6人 468kg 西啓太 57 1278(0.0)38.4 レーザー 5-5-4 |
9.20 大井
1600 ペルセ B2B3 三二選抜特別 8 16頭16番8人 472kg 西啓太 57 1447(1.3)42.4 クラヴィ 3-3-5-6 |
|
2 |
サクラプレジデント 牡7
サクラジュノー 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
矢沼浩二 西村和夫
|
栗田裕 (大井) |
3.10 大井
1200 スプリ B1B2 二一選抜特別 6 15頭14番10人 499kg 吉井竜 57 1147(1.0)37.8 コスモグ 15-13 |
2.16 大井
1400 紅梅賞 A2以下選抜特別 13 16頭8番11人 502kg 坂井英 55 1293(1.9)38.8 ミヤジマ 14-14-13 |
5.10 J東京
1600 湘南S4歳上 6 18頭3番5人 476kg 戸崎圭 57 1338(0.5)34.3 ダローネ 15-15 |
4.12 J中山
1600 隅田川特別4歳上 1 14頭7番1人 478kg 勝浦正 56 1341(0.1)33.9 マリーズ 13-13-11 |
2.14 J東京
1600 テレビ山梨杯4歳上 8 15頭10番4人 478kg 松岡正 57 1352(0.5)33.7 キミノナ 12-10 |
||
2 | 3 |
アジュディミツオー 牡5
ミノリカーリー 栗毛
(モガンボ)
市川孝治 静内白井牧場
|
八木仁 (川崎) |
3.2 川崎
1600 東京中 A2 下 13 14頭13番14人 523kg 酒井忍 55 1487(5.2)43.7 ジャーニ 7-10-14-14 |
12.15 川崎
1600 ウイン B1 13 13頭3番12人 517kg 酒井忍 56 1519(7.5)48.2 ヘレニウ 3-3-12-13 |
11.4 川崎
1500 川崎ナ B1B2 二一 14 14頭11番12人 512kg 酒井忍 57 1422(7.5)46.1 ナガラキ 6-8-14-14 |
8.23 川崎
1500 週刊ギ A2 下 10 10頭8番5人 507kg 酒井忍 55 1424(6.5)46.5 プリンセ 1-1-6-10 |
7.28 川崎
1600 宇宙忍 B1B2 二一 14 14頭3番1人 509kg 酒井忍 57 1468(3.6)43.7 エスケイ 1-1-1-2 |
|
4 |
ロージズインメイ 牡5
コスモランゲル 鹿毛
(スターオブコジーン)
(有)ビッグレッドフ ビッグレッドファーム
|
宗形竹 (大井) |
3.10 大井
1200 スプリ B1B2 二一選抜特別 1 15頭9番1人 501kg 坂井英 57 1137(0.3)37.7 ポルター 9-9 |
2.13 大井
1200 フェブ B2 三選抜特別 1 14頭2番4人 503kg 坂井英 56 1130(0.5)37.8 マルモリ 4-3 |
1.24 大井
1200 初夢賞 B1B2 三三選抜特別 7 16頭14番6人 505kg 坂井英 55 1145(0.9)37.7 ニシノラ 10-11 |
12.31 大井
1400 おおと B1B2 二二選抜特別 5 16頭6番13人 500kg 赤岡修 57 1286(0.6)39.2 レーザー 4-6-6 |
11.28 大井
1200 ノース A2B1選抜特別 11 16頭12番15人 502kg 藤井勘 55 1146(1.0)38.5 マリカ 10-10 |
||
3 | 5 |
トワイニング 牡7
パピヨンフラッグ 鹿毛
(リンドシェーバー)
海野修太郎 レースホース
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
2.17 大井
1600 うぐい B2B3 四一選抜特別 7 15頭3番9人 498kg 坂井英 57 1435(0.7)39.4 ザンブロ 14-14-8-9 |
1.26 大井
1800 ジャニ B2B3 四一選抜特別 13 16頭6番16人 497kg 坂井英 57 1578(1.1)39.3 ステイサ 9-11-11-10 |
8.16 大井
1700 シュー B2B3 四一選抜特別 12 15頭11番12人 490kg 今野忠 57 1503(3.1)40.5 ヒトツボ 13-13-13-13 |
4.8 大井
1600 エイプ B1B2 三一選抜特別 6 8頭7番3人 499kg 今野忠 57 1453(2.3)40.1 ノブワイ 6-6-6-6 |
3.17 大井
1800 アクア B1B2 一一選抜特別 8 15頭5番3人 502kg 本橋孝 57 1572(2.0)40.8 トーセン 9-10-11-11 |
|
6 |
キングヘイロー 牡7
カネツフラップ 栗毛
(ホリスキー)
宮崎時子 合資会社カネツ牧場
|
村上頼 (大井) |
11.16 大井
1200 リゲル B1B2 三二選抜特別 2 16頭7番3人 486kg 吉原寛 57 1131(0.3)37.3 ニシノラ 7-6 |
10.27 大井
1400 いたば B1B2 二二選抜特別 4 16頭4番2人 487kg 森泰斗 57 1281(0.5)39.2 アイスカ 11-10-11 |
9.20 大井
1200 デイリ A2B1選抜特別 7 16頭7番3人 491kg 森泰斗 55 1139(0.8)37.8 ラクテ 10-9 |
8.30 大井
1400 オーガ A2B1選抜特別 6 16頭10番1人 495kg 森泰斗 55 1279(0.5)39.3 ドレッド 7-6-4 |
7.14 大井
1400 日刊ス B1B2 二二選抜特別 1 13頭10番1人 489kg 森泰斗 57 1262(0.3)38.5 パッパー 6-5-4 |
||
4 | 7 |
チチカステナンゴ 牡5
シフォンベール 栗毛
(ElPrado)
鈴木可一 矢野牧場
|
佐野謙 (大井) |
2.12 J東京
2100 4歳上 12 16頭10番15人 494kg 野中悠 57 2157(3.2)40.5 クロノス 5-7-7-10 |
1.14 J中山
1800 4歳上 10 16頭7番13人 494kg 木幡巧 57 1569(1.8)40.6 コスモボ 13-13-10-10 |
10.29 J新潟
2850 障害3歳未勝利 10 14頭2番9人 478kg 草野太 60 3140(7.3)0.0 サトノギ 4-4-3-3 |
10.8 J東京
3000 障害3歳未勝利 11 12頭1番7人 480kg 草野太 60 3332(5.2)0.0 ソロル 4-4-5-7 |
8.27 J新潟
1800 3歳上 8 15頭4番10人 476kg 柴山雄 57 1545(1.5)38.7 スケロク 11-10-8-8 |
|
8 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牡5
イコールパートナー 栗毛
(カリズマティック)
前田幸治 株式会社ノースヒルズ
|
山中尊 (船橋) |
1.11 船橋
1600 西船橋 B1 二以下 10 14頭8番8人 460kg 中野省 57 1463(2.5)42.1 アラマサ 10-10-10-11 |
12.9 船橋
1600 柊特別 B1 二 9 14頭4番8人 458kg 中野省 56 1455(0.8)38.5 ハニーム 8-8-8-8 |
11.14 大井
1800 オフト B1B2 二一選抜特別 13 16頭8番3人 454kg 中野省 57 1589(3.9)41.3 ブレーヴ 7-7-11-10 |
10.20 浦和
1500 陽月( B1B2 二一 4 10頭3番2人 448kg 中野省 57 1350(0.7)38.3 ハードク 9-8-8-5 |
9.14 浦和
1400 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 1 11頭2番3人 443kg 中野省 57 1287(0.1)37.7 ジュンサ 11-11-9-3 |
||
5 | 9 |
サムライハート 牡6
ナイキアクトレス 鹿毛
(アフリート)
小野勝基 レースホース
|
蛯名雄 (大井) |
1.24 大井
1200 初夢賞 B1B2 三三選抜特別 3 16頭12番5人 478kg 真島大 57 1141(0.5)38.1 ニシノラ 2-2 |
12.31 大井
1400 おおと B1B2 二二選抜特別 2 16頭11番5人 476kg 真島大 57 1282(0.2)3.9 レーザー 2-2-1 |
11.28 大井
1200 ノース A2B1選抜特別 8 16頭16番7人 473kg 真島大 55 1142(0.6)38.7 マリカ 7-4 |
11.17 大井
1400 スポー A2B1選抜特別 8 11頭3番3人 480kg 真島大 55 1283(1.2)39.1 ブラック 2-1-1 |
7.14 大井
1400 日刊ス B1B2 二二選抜特別 8 13頭7番2人 486kg 吉井竜 57 1274(1.2)40.1 キタノヘ 1-1-1 |
|
10 |
ゴールドヘイロー 牡7
ロングビクトリア 黒鹿毛
(タニノギムレット)
国本勇 沖田牧場
|
的場直 (大井) |
9.23 大井
1400 爽秋賞 B1B2 二一選抜特別 11 15頭6番15人 489kg 有年淳 57 1290(2.2)40.1 スウェプ 11-11-11 |
9.2 大井
1800 オフト B1以下選抜特別 12 13頭3番12人 481kg 坂井英 57 1588(2.9)40.4 フジノド 7-6-6-6 |
8.18 大井
1200 京急立 B1B2 二二選抜特別 8 8頭6番7人 475kg 赤嶺亮 57 1153(3.0)38.6 マングジ 8-8 |
5.11 川崎
1600 報知新 A2 下 7 10頭9番6人 481kg 藤江渉 55 1478(3.1)43.2 タマモホ 7-7-6-7 |
4.26 浦和
1600 プリム B1B2 2 11頭10番7人 483kg 藤江渉 57 1423(0.3)3.9 ワイルド 5-5-4-3 |
||
6 | 11 |
SkyMesa 牡7
シタール 栗毛
(FusaichiPegasus)
小笠原武 松浦牧場
|
辻野豊 (大井) |
3.7 大井
1400 マーチ B2 二選抜特別 5 14頭8番7人 508kg 中野省 56 1284(0.7)38.6 リコーヴ 9-10-10 |
1.24 大井
1200 初夢賞 B1B2 三三選抜特別 10 16頭3番12人 512kg 本田重 55 1150(1.4)38.3 ニシノラ 8-9 |
12.26 大井
1200 タンザ B2 四選抜特別 11 15頭5番7人 510kg 本田重 56 1156(1.8)38.6 エクレア 9-9 |
12.2 大井
1400 シリウ B2 二選抜特別 5 15頭5番6人 511kg 本田重 56 1290(0.6)38.8 タイシャ 6-7-7 |
11.14 大井
1200 ベテル B3 三選抜特別 1 16頭3番7人 517kg 本田重 56 1137(0.5)37.8 インカロ 5-5 |
|
12 |
ジャイアントレッカー 牡7
タイムトゥラン 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
松尾正 グランド牧場
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
3.10 大井
1200 スプリ B1B2 二一選抜特別 10 15頭10番11人 461kg 達城龍 57 1152(1.5)38.9 コスモグ 10-11 |
2.16 大井
1400 紅梅賞 A2以下選抜特別 12 16頭6番15人 460kg 西啓太 55 1286(1.2)38.4 ミヤジマ 13-12-12 |
11.28 大井
1200 ノース A2B1選抜特別 9 16頭5番11人 452kg 森泰斗 57 1144(0.8)38.2 マリカ 11-9 |
11.17 大井
1400 スポー A2B1選抜特別 6 11頭5番10人 455kg 達城龍 57 1279(0.8)38.3 ブラック 10-10-7 |
10.11 大井
1600 夢と誇 A2B1選抜特別 10 15頭3番11人 455kg 達城龍 57 1431(1.2)4.0 フジノド 10-10-11-11 |
||
7 | 13 |
ブライアンズタイム 牡5
アーペレーヌ 栗毛
(デヒア)
伊達泰明 サンシャイン牧場
|
中道啓 (大井) |
3.10 大井
1200 スプリ B1B2 二一選抜特別 2 15頭5番3人 479kg 町田直 57 1140(0.3)37.4 コスモグ 11-10 |
2.16 大井
1400 紅梅賞 A2以下選抜特別 11 16頭10番10人 479kg 町田直 55 1283(0.9)37.7 ミヤジマ 15-15-14 |
1.24 大井
1200 初夢賞 B1B2 三三選抜特別 2 16頭11番8人 481kg 町田直 57 1140(0.4)37.2 ニシノラ 11-8 |
12.31 大井
1400 おおと B1B2 二二選抜特別 6 16頭7番11人 482kg 町田直 57 1287(0.7)38.2 レーザー 14-14-15 |
11.28 大井
1200 ノース A2B1選抜特別 4 16頭9番9人 479kg 町田直 55 1138(0.2)37.2 マリカ 14-12 |
|
14 |
ファスリエフ 牝5
ヒバリエクスプレス 鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
武仲勝 村上雅規
|
赤嶺本 (大井) |
3.10 大井
1200 スプリ B1B2 二一選抜特別 11 15頭6番13人 468kg 赤嶺亮 55 1153(1.6)40.1 コスモグ 1-1 |
2.16 大井
1400 紅梅賞 A2以下選抜特別 16 16頭11番16人 466kg 赤嶺亮 53 1294(2.0)40.9 ミヤジマ 5-6-7 |
10.27 大井
1400 いたば B1B2 二二選抜特別 12 16頭14番13人 469kg 赤嶺亮 55 1300(2.4)4.1 アイスカ 12-11-15 |
10.10 大井
1200 文の京 B1B2 二一選抜特別 7 14頭6番11人 476kg 赤嶺亮 55 1141(1.2)39.1 スウェプ 2-1 |
9.23 大井
1400 爽秋賞 B1B2 二一選抜特別 10 15頭14番8人 476kg 赤嶺亮 55 1287(1.9)40.7 スウェプ 4-4-4 |
||
8 | 15 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝4
ゴーファイトウィン 黒鹿毛
(エンドスウィープ)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
2.21 浦和
1400 如月( B1B2 10 12頭6番1人 494kg 真島大 55 1304(1.7)39.6 ヘレニウ 4-4-3-8 |
12.26 大井
1200 タンザ B2 四選抜特別 1 15頭2番2人 490kg 真島大 54 1138(0.6)37.4 ネスター 1-1 |
9.23 大井
1200 長月賞 B3 四選抜特別 1 16頭8番1人 495kg 中野省 53 1134(0.0)38.2 リンガス 1-1 |
8.17 大井
1200 フォー C13歳選定馬選抜馬特別 1 15頭2番1人 487kg 真島大 55 1139(0.5)38.7 インカロ 1-1 |
7.12 大井
1200 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 1 10頭2番1人 487kg 赤岡修 53 1142(0.1)38.5 ランジャ 1-1 |
|
16 |
マーベラスサンデー 牡6
スールドゥカノウ 栗毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
グローバルサービス( 佐竹学
|
宮浦正 (大井) |
3.10 大井
1200 スプリ B1B2 二一選抜特別 8 15頭7番14人 495kg 和田譲 57 1150(1.3)38.3 コスモグ 12-13 |
2.14 大井
1800 バレン B1B2 二二選抜特別 9 13頭10番13人 495kg 和田譲 57 1580(1.0)39.1 スパイア 8-10-12-12 |
1.27 大井
1600 ニュー B1B2 二二選抜特別 13 16頭2番11人 503kg 有年淳 57 1442(1.7)40.7 サンタク 15-14-5-5 |
12.29 大井
1800 SPA A2以下選抜特別 13 16頭1番14人 504kg 赤岡修 57 2000(4.3)43.6 レイディ 7-7-4-5 |
10.28 大井
1800 池月・ A2以下選抜特別 9 10頭3番6人 495kg 和田譲 57 1575(3.6)40.6 センティ 7-7-8-7 |