[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-02-17 大井8R C1 四五 ダート1600m 14:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
マヤノトップガン 牡7
ラヴリーベイリー 青鹿毛
(MisterBaileys)
前田敏文 新冠橋本牧場
|
渡邉和 (大井) |
1.25 大井
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 8 14頭5番12人 471kg 宮崎光 56 1442(0.9)4.0 ファクタ 7-7-10-10 |
12.29 大井
1600 イヤー B3 二選抜特別 8 16頭7番15人 466kg 宮崎光 56 1455(1.4)41.4 ダイオプ 15-15-7-6 |
11.29 大井
1700 アルデ B3 一選抜特別 10 16頭3番15人 468kg 柏木健 56 1535(2.7)42.6 ステイサ 9-9-10-8 |
11.15 大井
1600 特選 B3 四 7 13頭11番11人 465kg 岡部誠 56 1441(1.9)40.4 ダイオプ 12-12-10-10 |
10.24 大井
1600 住めば B3 二選抜特別 6 14頭7番13人 468kg 柏木健 56 1437(0.8)39.8 ナックマ 13-13-12-12 |
|
2 | 2 |
ジャングルポケット 牝4
シャイニンルビー 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
市川義美ホールディン 社台ファーム
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
12.31 大井
1700 カウン C1 一選抜特別 12 15頭14番12人 425kg 柏木健 54 1533(2.4)40.3 ベリーフ 12-13-14-11 |
11.27 大井
1800 全国ね C1 一選抜特別 9 10頭3番3人 426kg 柏木健 54 1592(2.2)41.7 ドラゴン 9-9-8-8 |
9.4 J札幌
2000 3歳未勝利 9 16頭4番7人 422kg 松岡正 54 2039(0.7)36.5 レッドカ 7-7-6-5 |
8.27 J札幌
2000 3歳未勝利 3 16頭9番2人 426kg 武 豊 54 2028(0.5)36.6 ミッキー 10-9-9-10 |
8.6 J札幌
2000 3歳未勝利 3 16頭12番2人 426kg 坂井瑠 54 2030(0.3)36.9 ブレイク 13-13-12-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
オリオンザサンクス 牡5
エリモティアーズ 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
平本敏夫 林時春
|
的場直 (大井) |
1.24 大井
1600 C1 六七 C1 六七 2 13頭8番1人 491kg 横川怜 56 1438(0.2)40.7 スプリン 2-2-2-1 |
9.23 大井
1600 C1七 六八 C1七 六八 2 12頭9番2人 476kg 横川怜 56 1430(1.2)40.1 レイディ 2-2-2-2 |
8.30 大井
1600 処暑特 C2 一選抜特別 2 13頭11番1人 482kg 横川怜 56 1436(0.2)4.0 マイネア 2-2-2-2 |
8.14 大井
1600 C2 五六 C2 五六 1 11頭11番3人 477kg 横川怜 56 1429(1.0)38.9 テラザジ 3-3-2-2 |
3.14 大井
1400 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 1 14頭2番2人 480kg 横川怜 56 1279(0.3)39.6 マイネル 1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
ストラヴィンスキー 牡7
ブライアンマリア 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
尾田信夫 信岡牧場
|
月岡健 (大井) |
1.25 大井
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 4 14頭11番5人 502kg 山崎誠 56 1437(0.4)4.0 ファクタ 8-8-6-6 |
12.30 大井
1800 アデュ B3 一選抜特別 12 16頭16番12人 502kg 藤井勘 56 2007(2.9)43.3 ハナリュ 10-10-7-8 |
11.29 大井
1700 アルデ B3 一選抜特別 8 16頭15番9人 500kg 中野省 56 1521(1.3)41.7 ステイサ 11-7-1-1 |
11.15 大井
1600 特選 B3 四 6 13頭10番8人 502kg 繁田健 56 1438(1.6)40.3 ダイオプ 10-9-7-7 |
10.13 大井
1600 あいり B2B3 二一選抜特別 7 12頭10番11人 505kg 繁田健 55 1435(0.6)4.0 ヴォルス 8-7-6-5 |
|
5 |
マイネルラヴ 牝4
タケショウティアラ 鹿毛
(ニホンピロウイナー)
中川三郎 水丸牧場
|
的場直 (大井) |
10.24 大井
1200 本物が C1 四五 11 14頭1番10人 439kg 保園翔 54 1156(1.7)39.4 アリウム 4-4 |
10.10 大井
1200 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 13 13頭8番9人 441kg 坂井英 54 1181(3.9)41.7 リュウト 6-7 |
9.21 大井
1200 うお座 C1 二選抜特別 16 16頭8番9人 441kg 的場文 53 1169(3.0)41.6 スイシン 3-3 |
9.2 大井
1200 3歳400万円未満 3歳400万円未満 1 16頭8番2人 436kg 的場文 54 1144(0.1)38.6 ホクトビ 1-1 |
8.4 大井
1200 3歳400万円未満 3歳400万円未満 3 11頭5番7人 440kg 的場文 54 1146(1.3)38.8 タワーオ 1-1 |
||
5 | 6 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡5
スワンプリンセス 鹿毛
(Nureyev)
阿部東亜子 新冠橋本牧場
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
1.25 大井
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 6 14頭13番10人 486kg 達城龍 56 1442(0.9)3.9 ファクタ 13-13-12-12 |
1.13 船橋
1800 f−k C1C2選抜馬 9 11頭4番6人 485kg 和田譲 57 2020(2.1)41.1 フォスフ 7-8-9-9 |
12.28 大井
1600 明日は C1 七八 2 10頭10番2人 487kg 和田譲 56 1454(0.4)39.4 ブルース 9-9-10-10 |
11.29 大井
1600 C1 九十 C1 九十 2 14頭11番8人 484kg 和田譲 56 1455(0.0)39.4 ハクユウ 9-10-8-8 |
11.14 大井
1600 C1 八九 C1 八九 7 14頭2番4人 477kg 和田譲 56 1445(1.8)4.1 ベリーフ 8-8-8-8 |
|
7 |
プリサイスエンド 牡5
メモラブルグリーン 鹿毛
(NightShift)
内海正章 丸幸小林牧場
|
月岡健 (大井) |
1.25 大井
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 11 14頭14番8人 469kg 坂井英 56 1445(1.2)40.5 ファクタ 6-6-8-8 |
12.31 大井
1600 C1 五六 C1 五六 4 12頭12番4人 469kg 坂井英 56 1457(1.2)4.2 セユウラ 5-5-5-5 |
11.30 大井
1600 C1 七八 C1 七八 2 8頭7番3人 472kg 坂井英 56 1455(0.3)40.5 ジャスト 3-3-3-3 |
11.14 大井
1600 C1 八九 C1 八九 3 14頭12番8人 473kg 坂井英 56 1435(0.8)41.2 ベリーフ 3-2-1-1 |
10.11 大井
1400 花いっ C1八 七九 11 14頭7番5人 483kg 坂井英 56 1306(2.0)3.9 マロンブ 12-11-10 |
||
6 | 8 |
ハービンジャー 牝4
ウインゼフィール 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
小関昭次 村上欽哉
|
松浦裕 (大井) |
1.26 大井
1600 白富士 C1 一選抜特別 12 16頭5番9人 480kg 坂井英 54 1457(1.8)41.3 ケイズイ 12-11-11-10 |
3.26 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 8 16頭1番7人 452kg 内田博 54 1562(1.5)39.7 ロードレ 14-14-11-9 |
3.6 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 8 14頭6番5人 454kg 坂井瑠 54 1566(0.5)37.3 シルバー 9-10-9-8 |
2.21 J小倉
1700 3歳未勝利 10 16頭13番6人 458kg 中谷雄 54 1484(1.9)39.7 エテルナ 13-13-5-6 |
12.12 J阪神
1800 2歳未勝利 4 12頭9番3人 458kg 岩田康 54 1571(1.3)38.5 オースミ 11-11-7-3 |
|
9 |
ディープインパクト 牡4
ランフォーイット 青鹿毛
(ElPrado)
星野壽市 下河辺牧場
|
久保隆 (大井) |
1.25 大井
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 出走取消 14頭12番0人 0kg 森泰斗 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.31 大井
1700 仲冬特 C2 一選抜特別 1 12頭2番2人 483kg 森泰斗 56 1517(1.0)38.7 キャプテ 2-2-2-2 |
11.27 大井
1600 特別区 C2五 四六 2 14頭6番8人 480kg 中野省 56 1447(0.0)4.0 デルマジ 2-2-2-2 |
9.4 J新潟
2000 3歳未勝利 12 17頭15番14人 476kg 石橋脩 56 2033(1.6)36.9 ウエスタ 1-1-2-2 |
6.25 J函館
2600 3歳未勝利 競走中止 13頭10番9人 486kg 嶋田純 56 0(0.0)0.0 プライム 2-2-9-13 |
||
7 | 10 |
フィガロ 牝4
ジェニアリータ 芦毛
(GoneWest)
中西健 サンシャイン牧場
|
高橋清 (大井) |
11.18 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 13 13頭9番13人 446kg 繁田健 54 1177(3.3)39.8 ロイヤル 12-13 |
10.24 大井
1200 本物が C1 四五 9 14頭11番13人 442kg 繁田健 54 1155(1.6)38.6 アリウム 11-12 |
10.13 大井
1400 江戸川 C1 二選抜特別 9 11頭11番11人 444kg 繁田健 54 1303(1.8)3.9 マイネア 10-8-8 |
9.22 大井
1400 白露特 C1 一選抜特別 14 14頭12番14人 441kg 繁田健 53 1311(2.8)42.2 タイシャ 5-4-5 |
8.17 大井
1200 フォー C13歳選定馬選抜馬特別 9 15頭10番13人 437kg 赤岡修 55 1155(1.6)39.6 エクレア 6-7 |
|
11 |
アサクサデンエン 牡5
スターデュエット 黒鹿毛
(DixielandBand)
田村誠 川上牧場
|
市村誠 (大井) |
1.26 大井
1600 白富士 C1 一選抜特別 8 16頭2番6人 492kg 繁田健 56 1446(0.7)39.4 ケイズイ 14-14-15-15 |
1.11 船橋
1600 目利き C1 三 3 7頭5番4人 490kg 繁田健 56 1465(0.4)40.8 アルトサ 5-6-6-6 |
12.31 大井
1600 C1 五六 C1 五六 2 12頭9番10人 494kg 繁田健 56 1452(0.7)41.2 セユウラ 10-10-9-7 |
12.2 大井
1600 C1 五六 C1 五六 9 13頭4番7人 495kg 矢野貴 56 1454(3.0)41.6 オーダシ 7-7-6-6 |
11.8 門別
1800 冬桜特 B2−2B3−1 6 12頭4番5人 496kg 五十冬 56 1549(2.1)40.6 セレンデ 3-3-5-5 |
||
8 | 12 |
サムライハート 牡5
ハセノマジョラム 黒鹿毛
(ヘクタープロテクター)
(有)宮内牧場 佐々木牧場
|
橋本馬 (大井) |
12.26 大井
1400 C1 11 C1 11 1 11頭7番1人 466kg 西啓太 56 1302(0.3)39.8 カットビ 1-1-1 |
11.20 金沢
1400 B1 3 B1 3 1 12頭5番1人 468kg 藤田弘 56 1305(0.7)4.0 スセソー 1-1-1-1 |
11.8 金沢
1500 B2 2 B2 2 1 10頭3番1人 470kg 藤田弘 56 1396(0.6)41.4 タイキガ 2-1-2-1 |
11.1 金沢
1500 JBC B2 6 1 11頭11番1人 473kg 藤田弘 56 1374(1.9)41.1 キホンハ 2-2-1-1 |
10.16 金沢
1500 C1 7 C1 7 1 11頭8番1人 472kg 藤田弘 56 1385(1.2)38.7 ミヤギデ 1-1-1-1 |
|
13 |
クロフネ セン7
ウエスタンクィーン 芦毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
西村專次 ウエスタンファーム
|
栗田知 (大井) |
1.25 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 12 12頭3番12人 509kg 今野忠 56 1167(2.7)38.4 サドルオ 12-12 |
12.26 大井
1200 冬至賞 B3 四選抜特別 12 16頭14番16人 510kg 澤田龍 56 1164(2.3)38.3 ロードセ 16-16 |
11.28 大井
1200 B3 四 B3 四 13 13頭10番13人 510kg 澤田龍 56 1166(2.6)38.9 リュウト 13-13 |
10.28 大井
1200 B3 五 B3 五 11 11頭10番11人 509kg 今野忠 56 1179(4.0)39.2 ローズベ 11-11 |
10.13 大井
1200 B3 五 B3 五 11 11頭11番10人 513kg 今野忠 56 1182(4.0)40.2 ネオディ 9-11 |