[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-05-19 大井4R C3 四五 ダート1600m 16:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
タイムパラドックス 牡6
スマートシンパシー 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
(有)トニー企画 岡田スタツド
|
柏木一 (大井) |
4.21 大井
1600 C3 三四 C3 三四 6 13頭11番7人 523kg 東原悠 56 1451(0.4)41.2 ヒルノバ 10-9-7-6 |
4.8 大井
1400 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 7 14頭3番12人 523kg 東原悠 56 1293(1.2)39.3 マイネル 7-9-7 |
1.15 大井
1600 C3 二三 C3 二三 競走中止 16頭13番5人 532kg 柏木健 56 0(105.2)0.0 キョウエ 9-10 |
12.23 大井
1600 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 6 14頭8番6人 531kg 石川倭 56 1447(0.7)39.2 コウザン 13-13-13-12 |
11.23 大井
1600 C2 七八 C2 七八 4 13頭12番10人 517kg 石川倭 56 1451(0.3)4.0 ナンセイ 13-13-12-12 |
|
2 | 2 |
ノボジャック 牡4
エイユーアグネス 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
村田裕子 土井仁
|
橋本馬 (大井) |
4.20 大井
1600 C3 五六 C3 五六 5 12頭8番10人 454kg 瀧川寿 56 1457(0.7)40.7 バブルト 1-2-3-3 |
4.6 大井
1600 C3八 七九 C3八 七九 4 10頭9番7人 456kg 瀧川寿 56 1454(0.5)4.1 ヒルノバ 4-4-4-4 |
3.16 大井
1600 C3 七八 C3 七八 6 13頭8番8人 458kg 笹川翼 56 1462(1.7)39.9 ポッドタ 12-12-10-8 |
2.24 大井
1400 C3八 七九 C3八 七九 6 14頭4番8人 463kg 笹川翼 56 1305(1.6)39.5 オーダシ 12-11-11 |
2.10 大井
1400 C3七 六八 C3七 六八 7 14頭7番10人 465kg 笹川翼 56 1304(1.1)39.8 ショウナ 7-9-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
アルカセット 牝4
フゼストトウカ 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
池住節子 漆原一也
|
佐々洋 (大井) |
4.21 大井
1200 C3 三四 C3 三四 14 14頭1番13人 451kg 松崎正 54 1191(4.7)41.9 ニュート 10-12 |
4.7 大井
1200 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 14 14頭7番14人 451kg 松崎正 54 1184(4.0)40.5 アメリデ 13-14 |
3.17 大井
1200 C3 五六 C3 五六 13 14頭10番13人 457kg 高野毅 54 1186(4.0)40.5 キングシ 13-13 |
9.28 大井
1400 3歳85万円以下 3歳85万円以下 1 10頭10番6人 460kg 森下博 54 1309(0.0)40.3 インディ 3-1-1 |
9.14 大井
1400 3歳85万円以下 3歳85万円以下 9 13頭1番6人 457kg 森下博 54 1326(3.6)43.5 キャニオ 1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
トワイニング 牝7
エーピーハルハル 鹿毛
(ジョリーズヘイロー)
糸井政三 出羽牧場
|
岡田一 (浦和) |
5.5 船橋
1500 J−P C3三 二ア 7 8頭3番5人 450kg 橋本直 54 1416(1.8)41.5 セレブレ 2-2-5-5 |
4.25 浦和
800 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 3 11頭7番1人 451kg 橋本直 54 488(0.1)35.8 クラミネ 5-5 |
4.14 船橋
1200 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 6 12頭10番8人 448kg 橋本直 54 1172(1.5)40.4 ペイシャ 6-5-6 |
3.22 浦和
800 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 3 10頭1番1人 447kg 橋本直 54 495(0.3)36.8 キョウエ 3-3 |
3.2 川崎
1400 C3 七八 C3 七八 3 11頭9番10人 452kg 橋本直 54 1329(0.1)4.0 グローリ 1-1-1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
MachoUno セン6
ジュエルオブジュエルズ 芦毛
(PleasantColony)
窪田康志 社台ファーム
|
福永敏 (大井) |
4.20 大井
1600 C3 五六 C3 五六 4 12頭4番1人 442kg 今野忠 56 1455(0.5)40.1 バブルト 8-8-9-9 |
4.7 大井
1600 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 2 10頭9番2人 440kg 今野忠 56 1447(0.3)40.5 ホッコー 9-8-7-7 |
11.5 大井
1400 C214 1315 C214 1315 9 12頭4番4人 442kg 今野忠 56 1300(1.2)39.6 ジェロニ 10-11-10 |
10.16 大井
1600 C2 1415 C2 1415 5 13頭1番4人 442kg 今野忠 56 1445(1.9)40.1 クレメン 4-4-4-3 |
10.2 大井
1500 C3 二三 C3 二三 1 14頭4番1人 440kg 今野忠 56 1370(0.2)4.0 ルックフ 7-7-6-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
タニノギムレット 牝5
フサイチアイビー 青鹿毛
(FusaichiPegasus)
千田貞四郎 株式会社ミリオンファーム
|
嶋田幸 (大井) |
4.21 大井
1600 C3 三四 C3 三四 3 13頭6番5人 413kg 坂井英 54 1448(0.1)41.1 ヒルノバ 7-7-4-4 |
4.7 大井
1600 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 5 10頭7番6人 414kg 坂井英 54 1454(1.0)41.7 ホッコー 5-5-1-1 |
3.15 大井
1500 C3十 九11 C3十 九11 1 12頭7番3人 412kg 坂井英 54 1377(0.5)40.7 エイダイ 3-3-3-3 |
2.24 大井
1400 C3八 七九 C3八 七九 12 14頭1番5人 416kg 坂井英 54 1314(2.5)41.3 オーダシ 3-5-5 |
2.9 大井
1600 C3十 九11 C3十 九11 2 13頭4番4人 417kg 坂井英 54 1454(0.6)41.2 フライト 2-2-1-1 |
|
7 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝4
ゼラニウム 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
江里口弘一郎 武牧場
|
松浦裕 (大井) |
4.19 大井
1400 C3八 七九 C3八 七九 3 14頭8番4人 473kg 楢崎功 54 1310(0.0)39.5 ローレン 1-1-1 |
3.15 大井
1400 C3十 九11 C3十 九11 2 14頭2番5人 472kg 澤田龍 54 1304(0.2)40.4 ブリティ 1-1-1 |
2.23 大井
1500 C3 十11 C3 十11 8 14頭11番11人 467kg 江里裕 54 1396(1.0)41.2 エルグラ 4-5-6-6 |
12.15 川崎
1500 ポイン 3歳未格付選定牝馬 4 9頭2番7人 479kg 服部茂 54 1403(0.4)41.2 トキノデ 4-6-7-5 |
12.8 船橋
1200 3歳 三四 3歳 三四 9 10頭7番5人 479kg 杉村一 54 1188(2.1)41.9 ラプティ 7-5-7 |
||
7 | 8 |
ディープスカイ 牝5
マスカラーダ 栗毛
(スピニングワールド)
神田雅行 谷川牧場
|
佐藤寿 (大井) |
4.20 大井
1600 C3 五六 C3 五六 2 12頭10番4人 483kg 和田譲 54 1453(0.3)40.4 バブルト 10-11-2-2 |
4.7 大井
1600 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 7 10頭2番3人 481kg 早田功 54 1456(1.2)41.5 ホッコー 2-2-5-5 |
3.16 大井
1600 C3 七八 C3 七八 4 13頭6番2人 481kg ボッサ 54 1453(0.8)39.9 ポッドタ 2-2-1-1 |
2.25 大井
1600 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 8 12頭2番5人 480kg 早田功 54 1456(1.1)41.4 ステイサ 5-4-6-6 |
2.10 大井
1600 C3七 六八 C3七 六八 2 14頭10番6人 482kg 早田功 54 1449(0.1)41.3 ローレン 3-3-3-3 |
|
9 |
ブライアンズタイム 牝4
マジックシアター 黒鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
杉野森正也 千代田牧場
|
杉山康 (大井) |
4.21 大井
1200 C3 三四 C3 三四 13 14頭2番11人 470kg 石崎隆 54 1171(2.7)40.2 ニュート 4-5 |
4.7 大井
1200 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 12 14頭9番10人 469kg 石崎隆 54 1179(3.5)41.5 アメリデ 4-7 |
3.18 大井
1200 C3三 二四 C3三 二四 13 14頭1番7人 470kg 石崎隆 54 1197(4.8)43.6 カットビ 3-4 |
2.22 大井
1200 C3 1415 C3 1415 1 14頭8番10人 475kg 石崎隆 54 1163(0.2)39.7 リディア 1-1 |
2.8 大井
1200 C313 1214 C313 1214 12 16頭11番9人 479kg 石崎隆 54 1168(1.8)4.0 ツキノア 10-8 |
||
8 | 10 |
ティンバーカントリー 牝6
エイコークック 栃栗毛
(ブラックタキシード)
山下榮一 徳本幸雄
|
鹿沼和 (浦和) |
4.26 浦和
1400 C3選抜牝馬 C3選抜牝馬 7 12頭5番8人 438kg 寺島憂 54 1318(0.7)39.7 ブロンド 6-6-6-5 |
3.24 浦和
1500 C3 二 C3 二 8 12頭12番11人 440kg 寺島憂 54 1395(2.0)40.4 アイドリ 10-10-10-9 |
3.3 川崎
1500 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 7 12頭3番5人 443kg 寺島憂 54 1388(0.9)40.9 イットー 8-8-8-7 |
2.5 浦和
1400 C3 二三 C3 二三 8 12頭2番8人 447kg 藤江渉 54 1320(0.4)39.8 リュウノ 4-5-6-4 |
1.7 浦和
1400 C3 二 C3 二 8 11頭10番1人 435kg 藤江渉 54 1319(1.6)40.5 ニュータ 3-3-3-4 |
|
11 |
マイネルラヴ 牡7
ゴールデンハート 黒鹿毛
(スマコバクリーク)
小澤諭 奥山博
|
松浦裕 (大井) |
4.20 大井
1600 C3 五六 C3 五六 3 12頭7番6人 448kg 有年淳 56 1455(0.5)40.4 バブルト 6-6-5-3 |
4.7 大井
1600 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 4 10頭10番7人 451kg 有年淳 56 1451(0.7)41.4 ホッコー 7-7-2-1 |
3.16 大井
1600 C3 七八 C3 七八 2 13頭10番5人 452kg 有年淳 56 1451(0.6)39.7 ポッドタ 4-4-2-2 |
2.25 大井
1400 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 8 14頭8番7人 454kg 有年淳 56 1308(1.1)40.8 ウルフカ 2-2-2 |
2.10 大井
1400 C3七 六八 C3七 六八 9 14頭8番3人 455kg 有年淳 56 1307(1.4)40.6 ショウナ 4-4-4 |