[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-02-12 大井6R C2 1415 ダート1200m 13:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
モルフェデスペクタ 牝4
ブルームフィールド 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
高岡里枝 山春牧場
|
松浦裕 (大井) |
1.15 大井
1200 C2 1314 C2 1314 7 16頭8番8人 489kg 真島大 54 1152(0.7)37.8 ラリエッ 13-13 |
12.30 大井
1200 C2 1718 C2 1718 12 14頭10番9人 496kg 真島大 54 1162(1.8)38.5 ヴェルト 11-11 |
11.6 大井
1200 C217 1618 C217 1618 5 12頭1番8人 487kg 真島大 54 1157(1.0)38.7 ダイヤモ 7-7 |
10.16 大井
1200 C2 1617 C2 1617 7 13頭12番10人 493kg 真島大 54 1159(1.3)38.2 ニシノセ 11-11 |
7.30 大井
1200 3歳230万円以下 3歳230万円以下 12 14頭4番5人 496kg 真島大 54 1171(2.4)41.3 ガンバル 7-7 |
|
2 |
プリサイスエンド 牡4
マヤノプレム 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
宮本孝一 横井哲
|
渡邉和 (大井) |
1.15 大井
1200 C2 1314 C2 1314 6 16頭6番9人 553kg 中村尚 56 1151(0.6)39.7 ラリエッ 2-3 |
12.25 大井
1400 もみの 3歳選抜特別 3 15頭12番8人 555kg 中村尚 56 1307(0.2)39.4 エカテリ 9-4-4 |
12.7 船橋
1600 年末年 3歳 一 8 12頭9番12人 544kg 上田健 56 1457(1.5)41.7 エクスト 12-12-8-7 |
11.26 大井
1500 C33歳選抜馬 C33歳選抜馬 10 14頭8番10人 558kg 高野誠 55 1398(2.7)41.8 サワセン 11-12-12-11 |
9.13 J阪神
1400 3歳上 16 16頭15番13人 530kg 岩田康 55 1304(6.3)42.1 インフェ 15-16 |
||
2 | 3 |
メイショウボーラー 牡5
スマイルヒメ 黒鹿毛
(シャンハイ)
中川三郎 カナイシスタッド
|
阪本一 (大井) |
1.14 大井
1200 C3 四五 C3 四五 1 16頭12番1人 479kg 柏木健 56 1144(0.2)38.3 オーサム 3-2 |
12.25 大井
1200 C2 十11 C2 十11 3 14頭8番9人 484kg 柏木健 56 1155(0.2)39.6 ジュエル 1-1 |
9.30 大井
1400 C1C2選抜馬 C1C2選抜馬 出走取消 10頭9番0人 0kg 張田京 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.26 大井
1400 やまゆ 3歳選抜特別 2 11頭11番4人 466kg 張田京 56 1278(0.3)38.5 ハイパワ 3-4-4 |
7.10 大井
1400 はまな 3歳選抜特別 10 12頭12番2人 473kg 森泰斗 56 1298(2.3)4.1 テッサロ 6-5-7 |
|
4 |
サムライハート 牡4
リボンキッス 鹿毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
小笠原武 原口牧場
|
宮本康 (大井) |
1.15 大井
1200 C2C3 15一 C2C3 15一 8 16頭16番10人 456kg 服部茂 57 1149(0.7)38.3 ドリーム 12-11 |
12.31 大井
1200 C2 1920 C2 1920 5 14頭14番11人 455kg 服部茂 56 1155(0.3)38.2 リコーエ 10-9 |
4.23 大井
1200 3歳235万円以下 3歳235万円以下 11 14頭14番7人 451kg 今野忠 56 1162(2.1)4.0 プレミア 7-6 |
4.9 大井
1200 3歳230万円以下 3歳230万円以下 4 14頭14番8人 455kg 今野忠 56 1147(0.9)38.9 シングン 6-6 |
3.20 大井
1200 3歳215万円以下 3歳215万円以下 6 14頭12番9人 454kg 今野忠 56 1137(0.4)37.6 シーダム 9-8 |
||
3 | 5 |
オンファイア 牡8
カキノシャレード 栃栗毛
(モーニングフローリツク)
稲葉武徳 吉田三郎
|
田中康 (大井) |
1.15 大井
1200 C2 1314 C2 1314 4 16頭7番11人 466kg 中野省 56 1150(0.5)38.6 ラリエッ 8-7 |
12.25 大井
1200 C2 十11 C2 十11 7 14頭3番14人 465kg 笹川翼 56 1159(0.6)3.9 ジュエル 11-10 |
12.9 船橋
1000 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 9 10頭7番8人 460kg 瀬川将 56 1025(1.0)38.2 パンパー 10-10 |
11.23 大井
1200 C2 七八 C2 七八 6 14頭1番12人 462kg 中野省 56 1154(1.5)37.9 デロニク 7-5 |
11.3 大井
1200 ウォー C2 八九 8 14頭10番14人 462kg 中野省 56 1151(1.0)38.2 コウギョ 12-12 |
|
6 |
アメリカンボス 牝4
スケッチーヴュー 鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
高島幸子 桑嶋峰雄
|
市村誠 (大井) |
11.5 大井
1500 3歳195万円以下 3歳195万円以下 2 12頭1番7人 476kg 笹川翼 54 1380(0.3)40.2 サンデー 5-4-4-4 |
10.16 大井
1600 3歳200万円未満 3歳200万円未満 9 12頭6番9人 492kg 町田直 54 1458(2.2)41.4 ストレー 5-5-9-11 |
9.29 大井
1500 3歳185万円以下 3歳185万円以下 6 8頭2番5人 495kg 笹川翼 54 1386(0.9)4.0 エイシン 3-4-8-8 |
9.17 大井
1200 3歳245万円以下 3歳245万円以下 12 14頭11番8人 493kg 笹川翼 54 1174(2.1)4.0 ハッピー 11-12 |
8.24 大井
1200 3歳75万円以下 3歳75万円以下 1 11頭4番2人 498kg 笹川翼 54 1160(0.6)40.2 ウィンク 1-1 |
||
4 | 7 |
カネヒキリ 牡4
マイチャン 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
山田武雄 ワールドファーム
|
藤田輝 (大井) |
8.12 大井
1400 3歳140万円以下 3歳140万円以下 1 10頭10番1人 463kg 柏木健 56 1293(0.4)39.2 セイスプ 3-2-1 |
7.27 大井
1400 3歳55万円以下 3歳55万円以下 1 13頭7番3人 456kg 柏木健 56 1299(0.7)38.6 サブノセ 1-2-2 |
||||
8 |
スリリングサンデー 牡6
ミッドアロマ 栗毛
(アフリート)
(株)T.U.K. 神島芳仁
|
栗田裕 (大井) |
1.15 大井
1600 C2C3 15一 C2C3 15一 9 15頭3番5人 491kg 真島大 57 1452(2.0)4.1 ケイズイ 7-7-8-7 |
12.28 大井
1700 仲冬特 C2 一選抜特別 7 16頭2番10人 492kg 柏木健 56 1515(1.7)38.9 マヒナズ 9-9-10-10 |
11.27 大井
1800 おおい C2 一選抜特別 9 14頭1番5人 491kg 真島大 56 2008(1.8)42.1 トークト 5-6-5-5 |
11.1 大井
1600 C2 四五 C2 四五 2 10頭4番5人 493kg 真島大 56 1426(0.4)40.2 インター 5-5-3-3 |
10.12 大井
1600 C2四 三五 C2四 三五 14 14頭14番10人 510kg 早田功 56 1459(2.6)41.8 ルミナス 5-5-11-12 |
||
5 | 9 |
ブラックタイド 牡4
ブライティアアップ 鹿毛
(Singspiel)
山本武司 高橋農場
|
阪本一 (大井) |
1.15 大井
1600 C2 1314 C2 1314 16 16頭1番15人 470kg 本田重 56 1484(4.4)44.7 クリスフ 7-7-11-12 |
12.30 大井
1200 C2 1718 C2 1718 8 14頭5番11人 474kg 赤岡修 56 1155(1.1)38.4 ヴェルト 7-7 |
12.15 川崎
1600 C2 六七 C2 六七 11 11頭4番9人 467kg 服部茂 56 1502(4.0)45.1 トーホウ 5-5-4-8 |
11.27 大井
1600 C2 1415 C2 1415 13 13頭7番12人 476kg 楢崎功 56 1477(2.8)43.2 モーレア 7-8-11-11 |
11.6 大井
1600 C217 1618 C217 1618 8 12頭6番9人 474kg 楢崎功 56 1454(1.6)41.1 ヘイゾウ 9-8-8-7 |
|
10 |
プリサイスエンド 牡6
イッツアバウトシルヴゼ 黒鹿毛
(SilverDeputy)
沢野聖雄 丸村村下ファーム
|
森下淳 (大井) |
9.16 大井
1400 水彩都 C2 二選抜特別 13 14頭10番3人 474kg 矢野貴 56 1295(2.2)38.9 サクライ 12-9-9 |
8.24 大井
1200 C2 三四 C2 三四 2 10頭10番1人 480kg 矢野貴 56 1135(0.0)37.5 サクライ 5-5 |
7.30 大井
1200 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 1 13頭10番2人 482kg 矢野貴 56 1133(0.4)37.2 アイヴァ 9-9 |
3.16 大井
1200 C2 五六 C2 五六 11 16頭15番3人 473kg 本橋孝 56 1150(2.2)39.8 タケノペ 3-3 |
7.28 大井
1400 いるか C1 三選抜特別 11 13頭11番2人 472kg 本橋孝 56 1292(2.0)38.4 サブノホ 12-11-11 |
||
6 | 11 |
マヤノトップガン 牝4
テイルオブロマンス 黒鹿毛
(TaleoftheCat)
(有)フジレーシング 千代田牧場
|
杉山康 (大井) |
1.15 大井
1200 C2C3 15一 C2C3 15一 14 16頭7番14人 478kg 吉原寛 55 1164(2.2)39.2 ドリーム 16-16 |
12.31 大井
1200 C2 1920 C2 1920 10 14頭8番14人 478kg 小林拓 54 1168(1.6)39.3 リコーエ 12-12 |
11.6 大井
1200 C217 1618 C217 1618 11 12頭3番9人 469kg 有年淳 54 1171(2.4)39.2 ダイヤモ 11-11 |
10.16 大井
1200 C2 1617 C2 1617 9 13頭8番11人 469kg 有年淳 54 1160(1.4)38.5 ニシノセ 10-10 |
9.30 大井
1400 3歳265万円以下 3歳265万円以下 11 14頭3番11人 474kg 有年淳 54 1308(2.5)38.7 ポインテ 14-14-14 |
|
12 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牡5
イットービコー 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
(株)エスティ 山岡ファーム
|
鈴木啓 (大井) |
1.15 大井
1200 C2 1314 C2 1314 8 16頭14番3人 473kg 繁田健 56 1152(0.7)38.3 ラリエッ 10-11 |
10.1 大井
1200 美しい C2 二選抜特別 8 12頭1番5人 460kg 繁田健 56 1144(1.3)38.1 ゴールド 7-7 |
9.14 大井
1400 アゼリ C2五 四六 2 13頭1番7人 454kg 繁田健 56 1281(0.4)3.9 ドリーム 7-4-2 |
8.24 大井
1200 C2 三四 C2 三四 5 10頭8番4人 455kg 繁田健 56 1145(1.0)37.7 サクライ 9-9 |
8.11 大井
1200 C2 三四 C2 三四 6 11頭7番2人 458kg 繁田健 56 1144(1.4)38.2 ナイトフ 4-6 |
||
7 | 13 |
ソングオブウインド 牝4
コンゴウマドンナ 鹿毛
(マーベラスサンデー)
宮澤健 高橋フアーム
|
納谷和 (大井) |
1.15 大井
1200 C2 1314 C2 1314 16 16頭2番13人 451kg 坂井英 54 1171(2.6)4.1 ラリエッ 5-6 |
12.30 大井
1200 C2 1718 C2 1718 競走除外 14頭7番0人 458kg 坂井英 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.27 大井
1200 C2 1415 C2 1415 13 14頭3番9人 457kg 服部茂 54 1178(3.1)41.5 エターナ 3-4 |
9.21 高知
1600 木下智 A−4 6 6頭4番5人 454kg 佐原秀 54 1503(3.6)4.4 ダンスマ 3-4-4-6 |
9.13 高知
1400 A−5 A−5 2 8頭8番2人 456kg 佐原秀 54 1319(0.2)39.9 ディアデ 1-1-1-1 |
|
14 |
ケイムホーム 牝4
カラーガード 黒鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
津田浩一 豊洋牧場
|
小野晋 (大井) |
1.15 大井
1200 C2C3 15一 C2C3 15一 15 16頭14番9人 439kg 笹川翼 55 1166(2.4)40.8 ドリーム 4-6 |
12.28 大井
1200 3歳115万円以下 3歳115万円以下 1 11頭5番1人 437kg 服部茂 54 1152(0.0)39.1 リコーモ 1-1 |
11.12 門別
1200 3歳以 C3−3C4−1 3 10頭7番3人 440kg 服部茂 54 1140(0.2)37.8 ナーゴナ 1-1 |
10.29 門別
1200 3歳以 C3−3C4−1 5 7頭2番6人 448kg 桑村真 54 1139(1.0)37.4 ジョウシ 7-4 |
10.14 門別
1000 3歳以 C3−2C4−1 5 12頭5番8人 444kg 服部茂 54 1024(1.3)38.1 メイショ 3-4 |
||
8 | 15 |
スターリングローズ 牡6
メガンズイメージ 鹿毛
(DeputyMinister)
菊地捷士 下河辺牧場
|
宮浦正 (大井) |
1.15 大井
1200 C2 1314 C2 1314 9 16頭15番7人 464kg 吉井竜 56 1154(0.9)39.5 ラリエッ 4-4 |
12.31 大井
1400 ジルベ C2 三選抜特別 15 16頭3番2人 462kg 吉井竜 56 1318(2.5)4.2 ルヴェル 1-1-1 |
11.24 大井
1200 C1C2 十四 C1C2 十四 4 14頭11番8人 470kg 吉井竜 55 1148(1.1)38.9 カツゲキ 7-5 |
11.3 大井
1200 ウォー C2 八九 1 14頭3番3人 471kg 吉井竜 56 1141(0.1)38.1 サースト 2-2 |
10.14 大井
1400 C2十 九11 C2十 九11 7 14頭13番3人 470kg 吉井竜 56 1294(0.4)39.8 パヴォー 3-3-3 |
|
16 |
カネヒキリ 牡4
オードトワレ 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
内田仁史 長浜牧場
|
中村護 (大井) |
1.15 大井
1600 C2C3 15一 C2C3 15一 15 15頭1番15人 510kg 高野毅 57 1472(4.0)4.2 ケイズイ 10-11-15-15 |
12.31 大井
1600 C2 1920 C2 1920 13 13頭7番13人 512kg 早田功 56 1472(3.2)42.7 ハクサン 4-4-9-8 |
11.27 大井
1200 C2C3 16一 C2C3 16一 14 14頭4番13人 509kg 高野毅 57 1188(2.6)40.6 ヴァンパ 11-12 |
11.6 大井
1400 C217 1618 C217 1618 10 12頭1番11人 510kg 高野毅 56 1313(2.7)39.9 クリノダ 8-12-11 |
10.16 大井
1600 C2 1617 C2 1617 11 11頭8番11人 507kg 高野毅 56 1475(2.9)42.6 バウンテ 7-8-11-11 |