[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-02-10 大井8R C2 八九 ダート1200m 14:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ルールオブロー 牡5
バンブーズルド 黒鹿毛
(エアエミネム)
(株)YSK 畔柳作次
|
櫻木英 (大井) |
1.15 大井
1200 C2C3 15一 C2C3 15一 1 16頭13番1人 495kg 森泰斗 57 1142(0.2)38.6 リワード 3-3 |
12.29 大井
1200 師走特 C2 四選抜特別 4 16頭12番3人 495kg 森泰斗 56 1147(0.8)38.7 マングジ 3-3 |
11.23 大井
1200 C2 五六 C2 五六 4 14頭8番1人 497kg 森泰斗 56 1153(0.3)38.9 ミッドア 5-6 |
11.4 大井
1200 C211 十12 C211 十12 1 14頭8番2人 497kg 森泰斗 56 1146(0.1)38.1 カーボン 2-2 |
10.15 大井
1200 C3 一二 C3 一二 1 13頭8番1人 497kg 森泰斗 56 1142(0.5)3.8 アサカラ 2-2 |
|
2 |
キンググローリアス 牝5
ライデンガール 鹿毛
(ワカオライデン)
栗本八江 今井秀樹
|
的場直 (大井) |
10.15 大井
1200 つる座 C2 二選抜特別 3 14頭13番2人 458kg 矢野貴 54 1142(0.3)37.7 バレンタ 12-10 |
10.1 大井
1200 美しい C2 二選抜特別 4 12頭8番3人 459kg 真島大 54 1139(0.8)37.6 ゴールド 8-8 |
9.17 大井
1200 文の京 C2 三選抜特別 3 14頭3番1人 459kg 真島大 54 1145(0.2)38.5 コーゲン 4-4 |
8.24 大井
1200 C2 三四 C2 三四 3 10頭1番2人 458kg 真島大 54 1138(0.3)37.8 サクライ 4-4 |
8.11 大井
1200 C2 三四 C2 三四 2 11頭8番3人 457kg 矢野貴 54 1134(0.4)37.1 ナイトフ 5-4 |
||
2 | 3 |
ピサノデイラニ 牡4
ウォーネックレス 鹿毛
(コロナドズクエスト)
土橋正雄 藤吉牧場
|
立花伸 (大井) |
1.12 大井
1200 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 7 16頭6番3人 466kg 真島大 56 1145(0.7)37.7 アクアプ 4-4 |
12.31 大井
1200 C2 1920 C2 1920 1 14頭2番2人 476kg 真島大 56 1152(0.1)38.9 ヴァンパ 4-3 |
11.4 門別
1200 美唄産 C1−3C2−1 1 11頭3番2人 476kg 五十冬 56 1139(0.0)37.6 ラピスブ 6-3 |
10.22 門別
1200 山茶花 C2−2C3−1 2 12頭6番1人 472kg 五十冬 56 1154(0.1)38.1 シュピー 8-4 |
9.29 門別
1200 よい食 C3−2 1 12頭7番2人 466kg 五十冬 56 1147(0.4)38.4 ビービー 5-4 |
|
4 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡5
クリスタルティアズ 栗毛
(スキャン)
藤田秀行 トラストスリーファーム
|
寺田新 (大井) |
1.13 大井
1200 C2 九十 C2 九十 3 16頭15番5人 467kg 上田健 56 1144(0.4)38.6 ロングア 1-1 |
11.14 J福島
1150 3歳上 15 16頭4番15人 444kg 横山和 57 1101(2.5)38.1 トウケイ 12-14 |
8.23 J札幌
1000 3歳上 7 12頭1番11人 446kg 横山和 57 597(1.0)35.9 コスモキ 4-4 |
8.1 J札幌
1000 3歳上 10 12頭10番11人 448kg 古川吉 57 1004(1.4)36.6 ボーンレ 10-10 |
7.18 J函館
1000 3歳上 7 11頭10番10人 450kg 井上敏 57 1001(0.6)36.6 ディアゴ 6-9 |
||
3 | 5 |
ナイキアディライト 牡6
バニラアフリート 栗毛
(アフリート)
廣瀬由一 新冠橋本牧場
|
寺田新 (大井) |
1.27 川崎
1400 神奈川 C2八 七九 8 12頭8番5人 458kg 吉原寛 56 1321(2.2)40.4 グランヴ 5-4-7-6 |
1.13 大井
1200 C2 九十 C2 九十 8 16頭6番7人 457kg 瀧川寿 56 1150(1.0)38.9 ロングア 3-3 |
12.17 園田
1400 B1 B13歳以上特別 8 11頭1番7人 451kg 下原理 56 1322(2.0)41.6 エイシン 1-1-1-2 |
11.24 園田
1400 B1 B13歳以上特別 3 8頭4番3人 446kg 下原理 56 1325(0.7)41.2 イダス 2-2-2-1 |
11.10 園田
1400 大和肉 B13歳以上特別 10 12頭10番3人 444kg 下原理 56 1299(1.3)39.2 ユウキエ 2-2-2-3 |
|
6 |
ファルブラヴ 牡7
グレイシアブルー 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(有)サンデーレーシ ノーザンファーム
|
月岡健 (大井) |
1.14 大井
1200 C2 1112 C2 1112 2 16頭11番1人 433kg 森泰斗 56 1143(0.1)37.3 タイシャ 9-6 |
12.30 大井
1200 C1 七八 C1 七八 3 14頭2番1人 435kg 森泰斗 56 1152(0.3)37.5 ドリーム 9-8 |
11.24 大井
1200 C1 八九 C1 八九 2 14頭12番1人 432kg 森泰斗 56 1151(0.4)38.2 カメヤマ 10-8 |
11.1 大井
1200 C1 八九 C1 八九 5 11頭8番5人 430kg 森泰斗 56 1141(0.3)36.9 サースト 10-10 |
10.15 大井
1200 つる座 C2 二選抜特別 2 14頭14番3人 429kg 森泰斗 56 1140(0.1)37.5 バレンタ 11-8 |
||
4 | 7 |
オンファイア 牝5
ケイアイカグラ 鹿毛
(Songandaprayer)
山邉浩 荒木貴宏
|
上杉昌 (大井) |
1.12 大井
1400 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 8 16頭7番13人 480kg 高野誠 54 1291(0.8)38.9 マイネル 9-11-10 |
12.24 大井
1600 C1 1112 C1 1112 10 14頭13番9人 493kg 高野誠 54 1463(2.0)42.2 マルカリ 10-10-10-10 |
11.24 笠松
1600 磨墨特 B 1特別 6 10頭10番4人 481kg 島崎和 54 1449(0.7)39.5 ウォース 5-5-4-3 |
11.10 笠松
1600 中山道 B 2特選 1 9頭4番3人 478kg 吉井友 54 1435(0.1)39.5 サマーデ 1-1-1-1 |
10.13 笠松
1600 陣屋特 B 1特別 4 8頭4番7人 475kg 藤原幹 54 1435(1.8)39.6 ベルベッ 4-4-6-5 |
|
8 |
デュランダル 牡7
ダンシングナウ 鹿毛
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
国田正忠 長浜牧場
|
渡邉和 (大井) |
1.18 船橋
1200 今年の C2選抜馬ア 10 12頭10番7人 498kg 今野忠 56 1185(2.5)40.7 ルヴェル 10-9-10 |
1.2 川崎
1400 C2 五六 C2 五六 10 12頭1番7人 503kg 今野忠 56 1329(2.6)40.5 ハヤブサ 12-11-10-10 |
12.9 船橋
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 5 12頭9番10人 499kg 今野忠 56 1155(0.5)38.2 ワイルド 10-10-9 |
11.26 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 13 13頭7番11人 505kg 今野忠 56 1168(2.2)39.3 マースス 10-9 |
11.5 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 11 12頭5番11人 499kg 今野忠 56 1154(1.6)38.4 タイセイ 8-8 |
||
5 | 9 |
オンファイア 牡4
カナハライサベラ 黒鹿毛
(ピルサドスキー)
(有)谷川牧場 本巣一敏
|
嶋田幸 (大井) |
6.26 大井
1200 3歳280万円以下 3歳280万円以下 3 14頭10番1人 513kg 坂井英 56 1147(0.7)38.4 スマイル 8-8 |
5.22 大井
1200 3歳255万円以下 3歳255万円以下 3 13頭3番1人 511kg 坂井英 56 1150(0.3)37.2 ポッドシ 10-10 |
4.10 大井
1200 3歳315万円以下 3歳315万円以下 4 14頭1番1人 508kg 坂井英 56 1157(0.2)3.9 ポルター 5-5 |
3.20 大井
1200 3歳300万円以下 3歳300万円以下 4 15頭4番3人 503kg 坂井英 56 1135(0.7)3.7 クインズ 10-10 |
2.27 大井
1200 3歳245万円以下 3歳245万円以下 2 13頭12番2人 510kg 坂井英 56 1129(0.1)37.4 ミッドイ 4-5 |
|
10 |
ステイゴールド 牡4
マイネアモーレ 栗毛
(アンバーシヤダイ)
酒井孝敏 コスモヴューファーム
|
庄子昭 (大井) |
1.13 大井
1200 C2 九十 C2 九十 12 16頭12番16人 475kg 松崎正 56 1154(1.4)37.5 ロングア 16-16 |
12.23 大井
1400 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 7 14頭1番14人 471kg 松崎正 56 1300(1.3)38.7 クリノダ 11-11-11 |
11.23 大井
1200 C2 七八 C2 七八 11 14頭9番13人 469kg 松崎正 56 1161(2.2)37.8 デロニク 13-13 |
11.2 大井
1600 明日は C2 六七 11 12頭9番9人 463kg 松崎正 56 1455(2.2)40.5 マイネル 11-11-11-12 |
10.13 大井
1400 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 7 14頭4番8人 460kg 松崎正 56 1297(0.8)40.1 アエノカ 7-6-4 |
||
6 | 11 |
クロフネ 牝6
ブリンダーレ 鹿毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
川上和彦 新井昭二
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
1.12 大井
1600 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 15 15頭1番13人 463kg 山崎誠 54 1494(6.7)46.3 ターフデ 1-1-4-6 |
12.28 大井
1200 C1 九十 C1 九十 14 14頭11番14人 463kg 西啓太 54 1161(1.6)39.3 トウショ 8-11 |
8.26 大井
1200 C1七 六八 C1七 六八 9 13頭4番10人 459kg 西啓太 54 1154(1.4)38.6 フヨウリ 11-12 |
8.13 大井
1200 C1七 六八 C1七 六八 8 9頭3番6人 459kg 西啓太 54 1142(1.0)38.3 アヅマキ 3-4 |
7.28 大井
1200 C1 六七 C1 六七 8 13頭5番6人 461kg 西啓太 54 1139(0.9)37.4 ドキドキ 6-7 |
|
12 |
ストーミングホーム 牡5
ジェニーリンド 芦毛
(Singspiel)
馬場三四郎 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
納谷和 (大井) |
1.13 大井
1600 C2 九十 C2 九十 9 16頭9番6人 493kg 的場文 56 1444(1.4)40.2 ドライト 15-15-12-11 |
12.1 園田
1870 B2 B23歳以上特別 3 9頭7番1人 501kg 下原理 56 2055(0.8)40.1 ブレイク 3-3-3-3-3-3 |
11.18 園田
1700 丹波焼 B1B23歳以上特別 3 11頭11番3人 496kg 下原理 55 1509(0.5)38.1 ステージ 4-4-4-4-4-4 |
10.28 園田
1700 C1 C13歳以上特別 1 12頭10番1人 501kg 下原理 56 1536(0.5)38.7 モンスタ 2-2-2-2-2-2 |
10.14 園田
1870 C1 C13歳以上特別 4 12頭7番2人 497kg 下原理 57 2067(0.8)40.9 バニスタ 5-4-4-4-3-3 |
||
7 | 13 |
アサクサデンエン 牝4
プモ 鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
杉浦和也 大林ファーム
|
赤嶺本 (大井) |
1.12 大井
1200 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 15 16頭7番16人 439kg 赤嶺亮 54 1154(1.6)38.1 アクアプ 12-12 |
12.23 大井
1200 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 14 14頭14番14人 440kg 赤嶺亮 54 1162(2.0)38.4 ドーノダ 13-14 |
10.13 大井
1200 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 8 11頭2番4人 445kg 的場文 54 1155(1.1)38.3 サブノラ 9-11 |
10.1 大井
1200 3歳340万円以下 3歳340万円以下 4 14頭11番8人 446kg 的場文 54 1148(0.9)38.1 サースト 8-9 |
9.18 大井
1200 3歳310万円以下 3歳310万円以下 5 13頭6番4人 445kg 的場文 54 1154(1.5)38.9 エオロ 9-8 |
|
14 |
マルカシェンク 牡4
ワイメア 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
(株)紅谷 ファニーヒルファーム
|
須田和 (大井) |
1.13 大井
1200 C2 九十 C2 九十 5 16頭2番6人 472kg 柏木健 56 1145(0.5)38.2 ロングア 5-3 |
12.25 大井
1200 C2 1213 C2 1213 2 14頭11番10人 478kg 柏木健 56 1152(0.1)38.7 ロイヤル 9-9 |
11.24 大井
1600 C2十 九11 C2十 九11 9 13頭9番10人 479kg 伊藤裕 56 1473(2.0)41.2 マイネル 10-12-12-11 |
11.4 大井
1400 C211 十12 C211 十12 11 14頭12番11人 476kg 繁田健 56 1311(2.3)40.9 ノーブル 8-8-11 |
10.14 大井
1400 C2十 九11 C2十 九11 13 14頭2番2人 483kg 繁田健 56 1314(2.4)41.8 パヴォー 1-1-1 |
||
8 | 15 |
シニスターミニスター 牡4
リーチトゥピース 鹿毛
(MudRoute)
大志総合企画(株) 辻牧場
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
12.30 大井
1200 C2 1718 C2 1718 1 14頭8番1人 513kg 吉原寛 56 1144(0.6)38.5 ウィンク 2-2 |
11.27 大井
1200 C2 1415 C2 1415 9 14頭2番1人 516kg 笹川翼 56 1168(2.1)40.5 エターナ 1-1 |
11.3 大井
1200 しなが 3歳140万円以下 1 11頭1番2人 519kg 吉原寛 56 1133(1.2)38.6 ロサリン 1-1 |
8.15 J札幌
1000 3歳未勝利 11 12頭2番11人 504kg 長岡禎 56 1005(1.6)36.1 ディーエ 12-11 |
8.2 J札幌
1000 3歳未勝利 5 9頭7番8人 506kg 長岡禎 56 1002(0.9)36.2 ラッキー 3-3 |
|
16 |
ディープインパクト 牡4
スマートフェアリー 鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
(有)トニー企画 スマートプロジェクトインコーポレイテッド
|
柏木一 (大井) |
1.12 大井
1600 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 10 15頭9番11人 465kg 川島正 56 1453(2.6)41.3 ターフデ 12-11-11-9 |
12.23 大井
1600 C2 五六 C2 五六 8 14頭11番11人 465kg 柏木健 56 1447(1.0)40.8 ロコモー 9-9-7-6 |
11.15 J福島
2770 障害3歳未勝利 13 14頭6番8人 458kg 石神深 58 3168(10.2)0.0 アイティ 14-14-13-13 |
9.8 川崎
1600 サファ 3歳C1選定馬JRA選定馬 8 11頭2番3人 450kg 江田照 56 1474(3.0)42.7 マイネル 9-9-5-6 |
7.12 J福島
2000 3歳未勝利 9 16頭12番8人 458kg 江田照 56 2023(1.1)36.9 ウインセ 5-4-3-3 |