[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-11-27 大井12R こいぬ座特別競走 C1 三選抜特別 ダート1200m 20:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
パイロ 牝4
ウマヒトスジ 青鹿毛
(TaleoftheCat)
和田博美 佐竹学
|
橋本馬 (大井) |
11.3 大井
1200 富士通 C1 六七 1 11頭3番3人 539kg 楢崎功 54 1136(0.4)37.4 スマイル 4-3 |
10.15 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 9 13頭6番1人 536kg 楢崎功 54 1148(0.8)3.8 ランジャ 9-10 |
6.25 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 2 14頭13番2人 527kg 楢崎功 54 1136(0.1)38.2 シンゼン 6-6 |
6.5 大井
1200 C1C2 六四 C1C2 六四 1 13頭9番4人 522kg 楢崎功 55 1134(0.1)37.4 ブルーロ 9-7 |
5.18 大井
1200 C1 六七 C1 六七 7 14頭7番5人 515kg 楢崎功 54 1146(0.9)38.5 トランク 3-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
リンカーン 牝4
オーシャンルミナス 青鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
大野數芳 北島牧場
|
井上弘 (大井) |
11.6 大井
1200 立冬特 C1 三選抜特別 4 15頭14番10人 445kg 瀬川将 54 1138(0.0)36.8 ロイヤル 12-11 |
10.2 大井
1200 C1四 三五 C1四 三五 1 11頭1番7人 439kg 瀬川将 54 1139(0.2)36.6 タイセイ 9-9 |
9.15 大井
1200 池袋賞 C1 七八 3 14頭10番8人 438kg 瀬川将 54 1141(0.2)37.5 ナイトフ 9-9 |
8.26 大井
1200 C1七 六八 C1七 六八 5 13頭7番13人 433kg 瀬川将 54 1146(0.6)38.1 フヨウリ 9-8 |
8.13 大井
1200 C1七 六八 C1七 六八 9 9頭9番9人 437kg 有年淳 54 1145(1.3)37.9 アヅマキ 9-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝5
マイチャン 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
山田武雄 ワールドファーム
|
藤田輝 (大井) |
11.6 大井
1200 立冬特 C1 三選抜特別 3 15頭9番1人 478kg 柏木健 54 1138(0.0)37.2 ロイヤル 8-8 |
10.1 大井
1200 美しい C2 二選抜特別 1 12頭9番1人 488kg 柏木健 54 1131(0.5)37.2 ロイヤル 3-3 |
9.14 大井
1200 代々木 C2五 四六 1 13頭7番1人 483kg 柏木健 54 1138(0.4)38.1 バルザッ 7-5 |
3.18 大井
1200 仲春特 C2 三選抜特別 10 16頭5番1人 470kg 柏木健 54 1151(1.2)38.7 アイスカ 8-8 |
2.26 大井
1200 C1C2 五四 C1C2 五四 2 15頭12番2人 471kg 柏木健 53 1138(0.3)37.7 サウスキ 3-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
カルストンライトオ 牝3
シーフェアリー 青鹿毛
(ユートカイザー)
東海物流(有) ★橋本牧場
|
上杉昌 (大井) |
11.5 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 3 12頭11番7人 388kg 笹川翼 54 1138(0.0)36.9 タイセイ 6-7 |
10.15 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 5 13頭13番11人 385kg 笹川翼 54 1144(0.4)37.5 ランジャ 10-10 |
10.2 大井
1200 C1四 三五 C1四 三五 6 11頭7番10人 388kg 小林拓 53 1149(1.0)37.9 ダイヤハ 5-7 |
9.14 大井
1200 にぎわ C1 三選抜特別 15 15頭7番14人 392kg 小林拓 53 1158(2.6)40.4 フヨウリ 5-6 |
8.24 大井
1200 初嵐特 C1 三選抜特別 5 11頭10番11人 384kg 小林拓 53 1142(0.4)38.9 トウカイ 5-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
スタチューオブリバティ セン3
アペルドールン 青鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
(有)谷川牧場 谷川牧場
|
嶋田幸 (大井) |
5.23 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 6 16頭3番4人 490kg 長岡禎 56 1096(0.3)35.2 ブロンデ 5-4 |
4.26 J福島
1200 3歳未勝利 5 16頭1番2人 490kg 松若風 56 1106(0.3)35.8 クラウン 4-3 |
4.12 J福島
1200 3歳未勝利 2 15頭7番1人 494kg 松若風 56 1110(0.1)36.4 セラフィ 5-5 |
3.21 J中京
1200 3歳未勝利 2 18頭5番4人 488kg 北村宏 56 1114(0.2)35.9 テイクウ 11-10 |
2.22 J小倉
1200 3歳未勝利 3 18頭6番4人 484kg 長岡禎 56 1095(0.0)35.8 ラブロー 4-4 |
|
6 |
モエレプルトス セン3
レイホーグロリアス 鹿毛
(キンググローリアス)
田中春美 田中春美
|
阪本一 (大井) |
11.6 大井
1200 立冬特 C1 三選抜特別 8 15頭8番12人 470kg 笹川翼 56 1141(0.3)37.4 ロイヤル 9-9 |
9.28 大井
1200 葛飾賞 C1 二選抜特別 9 11頭3番8人 479kg 的場文 55 1147(1.2)37.9 アイスカ 10-10 |
9.14 大井
1200 にぎわ C1 三選抜特別 7 15頭9番7人 479kg 的場文 55 1138(0.6)38.4 フヨウリ 6-5 |
8.15 大井
1200 ききょ 3歳選抜特別 1 14頭12番5人 473kg 的場文 56 1134(0.1)37.6 ポルター 1-1 |
7.28 大井
1400 ゆうが 3歳選抜特別 6 13頭5番6人 475kg 的場文 56 1293(1.3)37.5 タノヒー 11-10-10 |
||
6 | 7 |
ブライアンズタイム 牡3
アーペレーヌ 栗毛
(デヒア)
伊達泰明 サンシャイン牧場
|
中道啓 (大井) |
11.6 大井
1200 立冬特 C1 三選抜特別 2 15頭12番9人 488kg 町田直 56 1138(0.0)36.8 ロイヤル 13-12 |
10.14 大井
1200 C1七 六八 C1七 六八 1 11頭11番6人 476kg 町田直 56 1135(0.3)36.8 フジノロ 11-10 |
9.29 大井
1200 伝統と C1 六七 5 12頭10番8人 473kg 楢崎功 55 1141(0.2)36.3 ランジャ 10-10 |
9.15 大井
1200 池袋賞 C1 七八 5 14頭4番5人 467kg 楢崎功 55 1144(0.5)37.3 ナイトフ 12-12 |
8.26 大井
1200 C1七 六八 C1七 六八 11 13頭9番8人 468kg 楢崎功 55 1158(1.8)39.8 フヨウリ 6-7 |
|
8 |
タイムパラドックス 牡4
フェアリーベル 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
田中成奉 石川栄一
|
藤田輝 (大井) |
11.5 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 1 12頭9番3人 511kg 矢野貴 56 1138(0.0)37.7 ショウノ 5-4 |
10.2 大井
1200 C1四 三五 C1四 三五 2 11頭9番2人 516kg 矢野貴 56 1141(0.2)37.1 ダイヤハ 7-4 |
9.15 大井
1200 池袋賞 C1 七八 2 14頭5番2人 519kg 矢野貴 56 1140(0.1)37.7 ナイトフ 7-7 |
8.26 大井
1400 C1七 六八 C1七 六八 6 12頭5番1人 520kg 矢野貴 56 1299(1.6)40.9 シングン 1-1-1 |
7.28 大井
1200 C1 六七 C1 六七 6 13頭2番8人 525kg 矢野貴 56 1137(0.7)3.8 ドキドキ 3-3 |
||
7 | 9 |
アドマイヤドン 牝4
クロフネマリア 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
梶原哲朗 小倉光博
|
小野晋 (大井) |
11.6 大井
1200 立冬特 C1 三選抜特別 6 15頭1番8人 450kg 森泰斗 54 1140(0.2)37.8 ロイヤル 4-4 |
10.16 大井
1200 とかげ C1 三選抜特別 8 15頭4番5人 454kg 楢崎功 54 1137(0.8)36.2 キタノヘ 14-14 |
9.28 大井
1200 葛飾賞 C1 二選抜特別 5 11頭11番6人 451kg 楢崎功 54 1141(0.6)37.3 アイスカ 9-9 |
9.14 大井
1200 にぎわ C1 三選抜特別 6 15頭1番8人 450kg 楢崎功 54 1137(0.5)37.3 フヨウリ 13-12 |
8.24 大井
1200 初嵐特 C1 三選抜特別 3 11頭7番6人 447kg 岡部誠 54 1139(0.1)3.8 トウカイ 9-10 |
|
10 |
スニッツェル 牝3
ドナビジュー 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
紺野真太郎 日西牧場
|
中村護 (大井) |
11.6 大井
1200 立冬特 C1 三選抜特別 13 15頭2番14人 456kg 早田功 54 1150(1.2)39.1 ロイヤル 1-1 |
10.16 大井
1200 とかげ C1 三選抜特別 14 15頭6番10人 457kg 早田功 54 1159(3.0)40.3 キタノヘ 6-7 |
9.28 大井
1200 葛飾賞 C1 二選抜特別 10 11頭5番9人 456kg 早田功 53 1148(1.3)3.9 アイスカ 1-1 |
8.15 J小倉
1200 3歳未勝利 9 18頭2番7人 436kg 鮫島良 54 1093(0.6)35.7 リリーヴ 8-9 |
8.9 J小倉
1000 3歳未勝利 8 14頭1番5人 436kg 川田将 54 595(1.1)36.4 コウエイ 3-4 |
||
8 | 11 |
スクワートルスクワート 牝5
トライベッカ 青鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
加藤誠 富川田中牧場
|
堀江仁 (大井) |
11.6 大井
1200 立冬特 C1 三選抜特別 14 15頭15番15人 507kg 高野毅 54 1153(1.5)38.3 ロイヤル 11-13 |
10.16 大井
1200 とかげ C1 三選抜特別 11 15頭3番15人 502kg 高野毅 54 1142(1.3)37.2 キタノヘ 11-12 |
9.28 大井
1200 葛飾賞 C1 二選抜特別 11 11頭9番11人 516kg 内田利 54 1156(2.1)39.6 アイスカ 3-4 |
9.14 大井
1200 にぎわ C1 三選抜特別 10 15頭13番12人 512kg 内田利 54 1142(1.0)38.4 フヨウリ 9-9 |
8.24 大井
1200 初嵐特 C1 三選抜特別 6 11頭8番10人 508kg 内田利 54 1144(0.6)39.3 トウカイ 3-3 |
|
12 |
クロフネ セン7
マジェスティックラニア 芦毛
(Giant’sCauseway)
藤間淳一 畠山牧場
|
朝倉実 (大井) |
11.6 大井
1200 立冬特 C1 三選抜特別 12 15頭13番13人 516kg 増田充 56 1149(1.1)38.7 ロイヤル 4-5 |
10.16 大井
1200 とかげ C1 三選抜特別 15 15頭7番12人 515kg 増田充 56 1167(3.8)38.7 キタノヘ 15-15 |
7.10 大井
1200 わし座 C1 三選抜特別 5 12頭7番5人 500kg 石崎駿 56 1140(0.5)38.2 シップオ 1-1 |
6.26 大井
1200 ヘルク C1 三選抜特別 2 14頭13番9人 501kg 石崎駿 56 1126(0.1)37.3 エコザヴ 3-3 |
6.5 大井
1200 てんび C1 三選抜特別 6 10頭2番7人 498kg 石崎駿 56 1135(1.1)38.3 ファスト 2-2 |