[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-10-12 大井8R C2四 三五 ダート1400m 18:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝5
フォーティース 栗毛
(FortyNiner)
立山伸二 谷川牧場
|
嶋田幸 (大井) |
9.29 大井
1200 C1C2 八三 C1C2 八三 9 12頭7番8人 450kg 笹川翼 53 1153(1.7)38.2 スウェプ 11-11 |
9.17 大井
1200 文の京 C2 三選抜特別 7 14頭14番12人 454kg 高野毅 54 1153(1.0)38.4 コーゲン 10-9 |
8.13 大井
1600 ミッド C2 一選抜特別 6 10頭3番8人 453kg 高野毅 54 1433(2.6)40.2 ピエール 6-7-8-8 |
7.29 大井
1400 アメリ C2 二選抜特別 6 14頭12番12人 455kg 高野毅 54 1282(0.6)37.7 マイネア 13-12-12 |
7.7 大井
1200 彦星賞 C2 三四 9 11頭1番8人 461kg 早田功 54 1152(2.8)38.3 キタノヘ 7-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡3
リモーネフレイバー 芦毛
(クロフネ)
尾田信夫 有限会社松田牧場
|
月岡健 (大井) |
9.18 大井
1200 江戸川 3歳選抜特別 13 13頭4番10人 486kg 坂井英 56 1183(3.8)41.9 タカラア 8-7 |
8.28 大井
1600 3歳320万円以下 3歳320万円以下 10 11頭9番4人 489kg 坂井英 56 1476(1.1)41.5 グリンジ 3-3-3-2 |
1.21 大井
1600 ゆきや 3歳選抜特別 出走取消 12頭9番0人 0kg 坂井英 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.25 大井
1800 白鳥特 2歳選抜特別 10 11頭1番5人 512kg 坂井英 55 2024(5.1)45.5 コーズウ 1-1-1-1 |
11.25 大井
1600 すみだ 2歳選抜特別 3 16頭11番8人 514kg 坂井英 55 1451(0.7)41.1 コンドル 2-2-1-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡6
シルバーバレーガール 鹿毛
(DeputyMinister)
鈴木伸哉 ヤナガワ牧場
|
堀江仁 (大井) |
9.29 大井
1200 C1C2 八三 C1C2 八三 3 12頭4番10人 473kg 内田利 55 1144(0.8)37.5 スウェプ 10-10 |
9.16 大井
1400 水彩都 C2 二選抜特別 9 14頭1番13人 472kg 内田利 56 1294(2.1)38.7 サクライ 11-11-11 |
8.24 大井
1600 C2 三四 C2 三四 8 12頭10番8人 492kg 真島大 56 1447(0.9)40.5 マイソー 8-8-7-7 |
8.11 大井
1600 C2 三四 C2 三四 7 11頭7番2人 495kg 真島大 56 1450(2.5)42.7 アジュデ 6-6-7-9 |
7.29 大井
1400 アメリ C2 二選抜特別 7 14頭5番8人 492kg 真島大 56 1282(0.6)38.7 マイネア 6-4-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
マツリダゴッホ 牝4
アドマイヤヒラリー 栗毛
(Nashwan)
百瀬裕規 ノーザンファーム
|
村上頼 (大井) |
7.29 大井
1400 アメリ C2 二選抜特別 出走取消 14頭14番0人 0kg 吉原寛 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.24 大井
1400 薄暑特 C2 二選抜特別 4 16頭5番1人 489kg 矢野貴 54 1280(0.5)38.5 ポロロッ 6-8-7 |
6.1 大井
1400 C2六 五七 C2六 五七 1 11頭2番2人 487kg 矢野貴 54 1279(0.2)38.2 ツナグテ 2-1-1 |
4.20 大井
1200 C2六 五七 C2六 五七 3 14頭10番3人 477kg 石崎駿 54 1141(0.2)38.3 リコーハ 4-5 |
3.16 大井
1200 C2 五六 C2 五六 5 16頭12番2人 482kg 石崎駿 54 1140(1.2)37.9 タケノペ 8-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
スタチューオブリバティ 牡3
ワルツ 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
グローバルサービス( 北光牧場
|
宮浦正 (大井) |
10.1 大井
1400 3歳340万円以下 3歳340万円以下 8 11頭8番9人 445kg 有年淳 56 1308(1.9)39.7 ティアッ 11-11-10 |
9.18 大井
1200 江戸川 3歳選抜特別 8 13頭2番12人 439kg 吉井竜 56 1156(1.1)38.5 タカラア 10-10 |
8.24 大井
1400 やまゆ 3歳選抜特別 12 13頭9番11人 448kg 有年淳 56 1316(2.9)40.3 アイスイ 13-13-12 |
8.15 大井
1200 ききょ 3歳選抜特別 10 14頭10番10人 441kg 有年淳 56 1153(1.9)38.1 シーダム 13-13 |
7.31 大井
1200 3歳340万円以下 3歳340万円以下 3 14頭6番11人 445kg 吉井竜 56 1144(1.8)37.3 フヨウリ 14-13 |
|
6 | 6 |
サムライハート 牝3
トラックマグナ 栗毛
(アラジ)
野々垣正義 田上光征
|
寺田新 (大井) |
10.2 大井
1400 週末め 3歳選抜特別 7 16頭14番15人 442kg 瀧川寿 54 1301(0.8)40.6 エヌティ 5-3-3 |
9.18 大井
1200 江戸川 3歳選抜特別 10 13頭7番13人 440kg 瀧川寿 54 1158(1.3)38.7 タカラア 11-11 |
8.24 大井
1400 やまゆ 3歳選抜特別 9 13頭8番13人 436kg 瀧川寿 54 1296(0.9)39.3 アイスイ 9-9-11 |
8.15 大井
1200 ききょ 3歳選抜特別 11 14頭1番13人 441kg 瀧川寿 54 1153(1.9)38.8 シーダム 9-11 |
7.28 大井
1400 ゆうが 3歳選抜特別 9 13頭11番13人 440kg 上田健 54 1300(2.0)38.2 タノヒー 8-10-11 |
|
7 |
アルデバラン2 牡5
サクラエンプレス 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
横尾晴人 新和牧場
|
上杉昌 (大井) |
9.28 大井
1600 目黒区 C2 一選抜特別 13 13頭10番11人 474kg 小林拓 56 1459(3.2)40.8 マイカイ 10-10-11-11 |
9.17 大井
1200 文の京 C2 三選抜特別 13 14頭7番13人 475kg 小林拓 56 1177(3.4)3.8 コーゲン 14-14 |
6.24 大井
1600 C1 六七 C1 六七 5 9頭4番9人 468kg 小林拓 56 1434(1.2)4.0 クラフト 3-3-3-5 |
6.5 大井
1600 C1C2 六四 C1C2 六四 10 11頭10番8人 469kg 小林拓 57 1445(2.9)42.4 アートガ 6-5-7-7 |
5.18 大井
1600 C1 六七 C1 六七 5 12頭11番10人 466kg 小林拓 56 1439(1.0)40.3 ハシルセ 2-2-2-3 |
||
7 | 8 |
フサイチコンコルド 牡8
グッドポジション 鹿毛
(トニービン)
(有)下河邉トレーニ 有限会社下河辺トレーニングセンター
|
阪本一 (大井) |
2.2 大井
1400 春麗特 C2 二選抜特別 14 15頭13番12人 470kg 早田功 56 1328(4.4)41.9 プラチナ 8-12-14 |
1.22 大井
1400 銀嶺特 C2 二選抜特別 7 13頭11番13人 472kg 早田功 56 1281(1.6)38.6 エルモリ 11-12-12 |
12.31 大井
1600 C1C2 11五 C1C2 11五 8 14頭5番12人 472kg 早田功 57 1456(1.6)42.4 ヤングエ 4-5-5-5 |
12.8 浦和
1500 シクラ C2 一 3 12頭8番8人 473kg 早田功 56 1390(1.4)39.9 パロパロ 4-4-4-4 |
11.28 大井
1400 江戸川 C2 二選抜特別 13 15頭3番9人 475kg 張田京 56 1311(2.9)40.9 トガミサ 3-3-3 |
|
9 |
ザッツザプレンティ 牡5
マドモアゼルランド 栗毛
(Kingmambo)
松尾正 荒井ファーム
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
9.29 大井
1600 C1C2 八三 C1C2 八三 3 13頭13番10人 499kg 柏木健 55 1437(0.4)39.3 ファンタ 13-13-13-13 |
9.14 大井
1600 新宿つ C2五 四六 10 13頭12番10人 500kg 柏木健 56 1447(1.6)41.4 レゲエパ 9-11-9-10 |
8.24 大井
1600 C2 三四 C2 三四 5 12頭8番10人 492kg 柏木健 56 1445(0.7)39.8 マイソー 9-9-8-7 |
8.11 大井
1200 C2 三四 C2 三四 7 11頭6番9人 491kg 柏木健 56 1144(1.4)37.8 ナイトフ 8-8 |
7.27 大井
1400 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 10 14頭5番9人 490kg 町田直 56 1289(1.5)38.2 サクララ 10-8-11 |
||
8 | 10 |
アジュディケーティング 牝8
ナイキアクトレス 黒鹿毛
(アフリート)
小野勝基 レースホース
|
澤佳宏 (大井) |
9.29 大井
1600 C1C2 八三 C1C2 八三 13 13頭1番6人 476kg 笹川翼 53 1456(2.3)42.6 ファンタ 1-1-1-1 |
9.16 大井
1400 水彩都 C2 二選抜特別 10 14頭8番10人 477kg 笹川翼 54 1294(2.1)39.5 サクライ 3-3-3 |
7.27 大井
1600 へびつ C2 一選抜特別 5 13頭6番11人 477kg 岡部誠 54 1432(1.3)40.2 パワーピ 4-5-5-4 |
7.6 大井
1800 小暑特 C2 一選抜特別 8 11頭9番10人 487kg 楢崎功 54 1598(2.5)41.7 ミスアシ 1-1-1-1 |
6.23 大井
1600 C2 六七 C2 六七 10 13頭13番10人 486kg 楢崎功 54 1443(2.2)40.5 ユニコー 5-4-4-5 |
|
11 |
ブラックタイド 牡3
シュガースポット 鹿毛
(LearFan)
杉浦和也 秋場牧場
|
佐野謙 (大井) |
10.1 大井
1400 3歳340万円以下 3歳340万円以下 3 11頭7番4人 502kg 真島大 56 1295(0.6)39.5 ティアッ 6-6-3 |
9.14 大井
1600 あいり 3歳選抜特別 9 11頭7番4人 502kg 真島大 56 1453(2.3)4.3 プリンセ 7-7-8-8 |
8.27 大井
1500 3歳230万円以下 3歳230万円以下 1 14頭14番1人 497kg 岡部誠 56 1381(0.5)40.1 コンジュ 3-5-3-3 |
8.13 大井
1200 3歳180万円以下 3歳180万円以下 3 12頭12番2人 497kg 岡部誠 56 1143(0.3)3.8 タケノビ 5-5 |
7.19 佐賀
1400 肥前特 3歳−1組 3 9頭9番1人 498kg 山口勲 56 1293(1.5)38.2 カシノゼ 6-5-5-3 |