[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-09-17 大井7R 文の京いちょう賞 B3 四 ダート1400m 18:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
タイキシャトル 牡4
ビターオレンジ 栗毛
(ジャングルポケット)
青山洋一 社台ファーム
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
8.27 大井
1400 ペリド B3 三選抜特別 15 15頭4番8人 485kg 本橋孝 56 1313(4.4)41.9 エイシン 7-8-9 |
6.14 J東京
1300 3歳上 16 16頭11番12人 482kg 田邊裕 57 1239(5.8)41.5 パイメイ 8-12 |
4.26 J東京
1300 4歳上 13 15頭11番7人 482kg 吉田豊 57 1203(1.7)37.9 メイショ 7-8 |
4.4 J中山
1200 4歳上 11 16頭13番7人 484kg 田邊裕 57 1130(2.1)3.9 ホスト 6-6 |
1.25 J中山
1200 4歳上 9 16頭13番4人 490kg 吉田豊 56 1125(1.0)38.2 ロレーヌ 2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
ウォーエンブレム 牡5
バイラリーナ 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
矢作和人 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
藤田輝 (大井) |
8.27 大井
1600 葉月特 C1 一選抜特別 3 13頭7番9人 490kg 本橋孝 56 1432(1.5)40.8 フジノド 3-3-2-3 |
7.30 大井
1400 いるか C1 二選抜特別 8 13頭10番10人 490kg 森泰斗 56 1279(1.1)40.3 モリデン 1-1-1 |
6.22 大井
1800 海王星 C1 一選抜特別 1 13頭3番10人 487kg 森泰斗 56 1548(0.2)39.9 ロンギフ 1-1-1-1 |
5.21 大井
1800 薫風特 C1 一選抜特別 12 15頭5番15人 485kg 安藤洋 56 1579(3.1)41.1 マイネル 7-7-8-9 |
4.20 大井
1600 おとめ C1 一選抜特別 8 12頭8番9人 487kg 安藤洋 56 1424(1.1)40.8 メティエ 9-9-9-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
カコイーシーズ 牡7
イシノリアライズ 鹿毛
(ラストタイクーン)
(有)ブルーホースク 山田牧場
|
月岡健 (大井) |
8.12 大井
1400 涼風特 C1 二選抜特別 1 11頭3番1人 520kg 達城龍 56 1266(0.1)37.7 ドロダン 6-5-5 |
7.30 大井
1400 いるか C1 二選抜特別 4 13頭8番5人 523kg 達城龍 56 1276(0.8)39.1 モリデン 6-6-7 |
7.10 大井
1200 わし座 C1 三選抜特別 3 12頭8番1人 522kg 達城龍 56 1138(0.3)37.4 シップオ 4-4 |
6.24 大井
1200 C1 六七 C1 六七 1 14頭11番1人 520kg 達城龍 56 1126(0.8)36.8 リコーハ 3-3 |
6.5 大井
1200 C1C2 六四 C1C2 六四 2 13頭8番1人 518kg 森泰斗 57 1135(0.1)37.8 リンノフ 6-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
スパイキュール 牝5
シルクラフィーネ 青鹿毛
(ナリタブライアン)
(有)ミルファーム ラツキー牧場
|
高岩孝 (大井) |
8.25 大井
1400 新涼特 C1 二選抜特別 1 11頭2番2人 477kg 達城龍 54 1276(0.3)38.3 トチノタ 2-2-2 |
8.13 大井
1400 C1七 六八 C1七 六八 1 14頭1番2人 472kg 達城龍 54 1267(0.9)37.5 トランク 1-1-1 |
7.28 大井
1600 C1 六七 C1 六七 4 11頭6番5人 476kg 達城龍 54 1416(0.6)39.3 フジノド 3-3-4-3 |
7.8 大井
1400 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 5 9頭4番5人 474kg 東川公 54 1284(0.8)38.9 ピースポ 1-1-1 |
6.24 大井
1400 薄暑特 C2 二選抜特別 1 16頭8番10人 473kg 東川公 54 1275(0.2)38.4 ツナグテ 3-3-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
ノボジャック 牡8
マルヨシクイーン 栗毛
(メジロマックイーン)
渡邉吉朗 坂元牧場
|
高岩孝 (大井) |
8.27 大井
1400 ペリド B3 三選抜特別 12 15頭1番15人 474kg 石崎隆 56 1307(3.8)38.7 エイシン 15-14-14 |
7.29 大井
1200 ペッパ B3 四選抜特別 10 15頭3番13人 478kg 石崎隆 56 1146(1.6)37.5 マリアン 15-15 |
7.7 大井
1200 B3 三四 B3 三四 6 9頭2番7人 480kg 石崎隆 56 1143(1.4)36.7 ローレル 8-8 |
6.24 大井
1200 剛力彩 B3 三選抜特別 13 16頭10番13人 481kg 石崎隆 56 1145(1.4)36.7 アジュデ 16-16 |
6.2 大井
1200 JAい B3 三選抜特別 10 13頭9番6人 480kg 本村直 56 1142(1.5)36.8 ベストウ 12-10 |
|
6 | 6 |
キャプテンスティーヴ 牡3
ナックトップロード 栗毛
(ナリタトップロード)
小松欣也 荒谷牧場
|
香取和 (大井) |
8.25 大井
1400 新涼特 C1 二選抜特別 4 11頭8番9人 487kg 小林拓 55 1285(0.9)38.8 ポロロッ 5-4-4 |
7.31 大井
1600 盛夏特 C1 一選抜特別 3 11頭9番11人 477kg 小林拓 55 1413(1.0)38.3 エイシン 5-5-4-4 |
7.6 大井
1600 花氷特 C1 一選抜特別 8 12頭10番11人 479kg 小林拓 55 1439(2.2)40.2 タケルオ 11-11-11-11 |
6.23 大井
1800 ウイニ B3 二選抜特別 14 16頭5番15人 483kg 小林拓 54 1567(2.1)38.9 マイネル 13-11-16-15 |
6.4 大井
1800 若竹賞 B2B3未格付選抜特別 9 10頭2番8人 474kg 小林拓 57 1578(3.3)41.8 アロマベ 4-4-8-8 |
|
7 | 7 |
アグネスデジタル 牡6
スレンダーガール 栗毛
(アフリート)
大城敬三 千代田牧場
|
藤村和 (大井) |
1.25 J中京
1400 伊良湖特別4歳上 15 16頭8番11人 528kg 吉田隼 55 1265(2.4)39.5 エイシン 3-3 |
12.7 J中京
1400 3歳上 1 16頭1番7人 512kg 田邊裕 57 1257(0.2)37.3 スマート 7-5 |
5.18 J東京
1600 4歳上 4 16頭16番10人 494kg 柴田大 57 1372(0.5)37.4 プリーム 8-9 |
4.13 J中山
1800 鹿島特別4歳上 12 16頭8番10人 494kg 田中勝 57 1553(2.1)40.3 リアライ 2-2-2-1 |
8.5 J新潟
1800 第4回 レパードSG33歳オープン 13 15頭9番11人 498kg 柴田大 56 1554(3.6)4.1 ホッコー 2-2-4-9 |
|
8 |
マイネルラヴ 牝6
サクラフィースト 鹿毛
(サクラチヨノオー)
上野雅人 原光彦
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
8.28 大井
1600 ファン B3 二選抜特別 競走中止 11頭5番4人 498kg 矢野貴 54 0(103.5)0.0 ハイパワ |
7.28 大井
1600 シーブ B3 三選抜特別 7 15頭15番6人 496kg 矢野貴 54 1422(0.9)39.3 ストーミ 13-13-13-10 |
7.7 大井
1400 B3 三四 B3 三四 5 7頭4番3人 492kg 矢野貴 54 1283(1.4)38.5 ナイキフ 7-5-6 |
4.24 大井
1400 スピカ B2B3 三二選抜特別 2 16頭1番12人 492kg 澤田龍 53 1265(0.3)37.5 ナイキア 7-6-6 |
3.20 大井
1400 春風特 C1 二選抜特別 4 16頭3番6人 500kg 森泰斗 54 1273(0.7)38.4 クレデー 6-6-7 |
||
8 | 9 |
ブラックタイド 牡3
エステル 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
(有)アシスタント 庄野牧場
|
佐野謙 (大井) |
8.28 大井
1600 ファン B3 二選抜特別 6 11頭1番7人 501kg 楢崎功 55 1440(1.5)41.4 ハイパワ 1-1-1-2 |
7.31 大井
1400 トゥイ B2B3 三二選抜特別 9 16頭14番13人 499kg 柏木健 54 1273(0.8)38.3 プラチナ 11-12-12 |
7.12 盛岡
1700 オパー 3歳 7 12頭8番5人 502kg 赤岡修 56 1456(1.1)36.7 ロゾヴァ 9-9-9-9 |
6.23 大井
1200 優駿ス 3歳オープン重賞 9 16頭2番16人 496kg 楢崎功 56 1135(1.6)36.9 ルックス 15-15 |
6.4 大井
1800 若竹賞 B2B3未格付選抜特別 7 10頭6番9人 499kg 柏木健 57 1566(2.1)40.4 アロマベ 9-9-10-9 |
|
10 |
プリサイスエンド 牝4
フジヤマビジン 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
阿部東亜子 田中春美
|
嶋田幸 (大井) |
8.25 大井
1400 新涼特 C1 二選抜特別 2 11頭4番5人 450kg 森泰斗 54 1279(0.3)38.3 ポロロッ 3-3-3 |
8.12 大井
1400 涼風特 C1 二選抜特別 5 11頭2番3人 450kg 森泰斗 54 1272(0.6)38.7 ブルーロ 1-1-1 |
5.18 大井
1600 エキサ B3 二選抜特別 6 13頭11番10人 442kg 赤岡修 54 1424(0.9)39.9 エックス 4-5-3-4 |
4.22 大井
1600 B3C1 四四 B3C1 四四 8 14頭5番9人 441kg 赤岡修 55 1436(1.6)40.5 ベストポ 5-7-8-10 |
3.17 大井
1400 爽春賞 B3 三選抜特別 15 16頭16番15人 433kg 町田直 54 1298(2.9)4.0 アルコバ 11-12-13 |