[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-07-07 大井12R 織姫賞 C2 三四 ダート1600m 20:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡6
シルバーバレーガール 鹿毛
(DeputyMinister)
大崎洋平 ヤナガワ牧場
|
佐野謙 (大井) |
6.24 大井
1400 薄暑特 C2 二選抜特別 5 16頭9番7人 488kg 赤岡修 56 1283(0.8)38.9 ポロロッ 8-6-6 |
6.5 大井
1600 万緑特 C2 一選抜特別 4 13頭8番5人 488kg 赤岡修 56 1422(1.1)40.2 メイデイ 9-9-4-5 |
5.19 大井
1600 C2 八九 C2 八九 1 10頭2番5人 484kg 真島大 56 1431(0.0)39.4 ドラゴン 4-4-6-5 |
4.21 大井
1600 C2九 八十 C2九 八十 6 13頭9番2人 483kg 真島大 56 1443(1.0)39.7 ケージー 10-10-10-9 |
4.7 大井
1600 C2 八九 C2 八九 5 12頭4番8人 478kg 高野誠 56 1438(1.2)39.4 ビリーバ 11-10-7-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
アドマイヤドン 牡4
フェザーレイ 黒鹿毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
尾田信夫 ノーザンファーム
|
月岡健 (大井) |
6.25 大井
1800 エルタ C2 一選抜特別 9 16頭13番12人 475kg 本橋孝 56 1572(1.2)38.9 ハリーバ 16-16-15-15 |
6.1 大井
1400 風待月 C2 二選抜特別 11 13頭10番8人 477kg 本橋孝 56 1289(1.5)37.8 キャニオ 12-12-12 |
5.22 大井
1600 カーネ C2 一選抜特別 6 11頭6番7人 477kg 本橋孝 56 1431(1.5)39.7 クラシッ 11-11-9-9 |
4.20 大井
1800 緑風特 C2 一選抜特別 6 16頭3番11人 467kg 本橋孝 56 1560(0.6)39.3 ゼロワン 10-11-10-10 |
4.6 大井
1600 六分儀 C2 一選抜特別 11 14頭7番10人 463kg 本橋孝 56 1442(1.1)40.5 バルドル 13-14-14-14 |
|
3 | 3 |
スリリングサンデー 牡5
ミッドアロマ 栗毛
(アフリート)
(株)T.U.K. 神島芳仁
|
嶋田幸 (大井) |
6.25 大井
1800 エルタ C2 一選抜特別 14 16頭4番6人 506kg 矢野貴 56 1582(2.2)41.4 ハリーバ 7-7-8-8 |
6.5 大井
1600 C1C2 六四 C1C2 六四 3 11頭11番7人 513kg 矢野貴 55 1427(1.1)41.1 アートガ 4-4-4-6 |
5.22 大井
1600 カーネ C2 一選抜特別 10 11頭11番4人 506kg 笹川翼 56 1449(3.3)41.8 クラシッ 7-7-9-10 |
4.6 大井
1600 C2六 五七 C2六 五七 3 12頭11番7人 506kg 笹川翼 56 1431(0.3)39.5 クラシッ 5-5-4-4 |
3.18 大井
1400 C1C2 五四 C1C2 五四 7 14頭7番12人 505kg 高野毅 55 1286(1.1)39.1 ブライト 7-7-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
ダンスインザダーク 牡4
ラブリーナナ 鹿毛
(リヴリア)
菊地捷士 見上牧場
|
松浦裕 (大井) |
6.1 大井
1400 風待月 C2 二選抜特別 12 13頭3番6人 464kg 矢野貴 56 1291(1.7)38.6 キャニオ 5-8-8 |
10.1 大井
1600 C1 五六 C1 五六 13 14頭12番8人 484kg 柏木健 55 1450(2.1)41.1 ロンギフ 13-14-10-10 |
9.15 大井
1600 南相馬 C1八 七九 3 11頭10番3人 483kg 柏木健 55 1433(1.3)38.9 アナザー 11-11-10-8 |
8.11 大井
1600 サルビ 3歳選抜特別 2 10頭5番3人 483kg 柏木健 56 1436(0.1)38.9 ドリーム 10-10-6-7 |
7.6 大井
1600 あさが 3歳選抜特別 6 10頭9番5人 484kg 柏木健 56 1431(0.7)40.8 グランド 9-9-6-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牝4
プラチナウィンク 黒鹿毛
(アフリート)
野島泰 野島牧場
|
月岡健 (大井) |
6.24 大井
1400 薄暑特 C2 二選抜特別 3 16頭11番9人 447kg 瀬川将 54 1278(0.3)38.3 ポロロッ 6-7-7 |
6.5 大井
1600 万緑特 C2 一選抜特別 7 13頭11番6人 445kg 瀬川将 54 1428(1.7)39.9 メイデイ 9-11-8-9 |
5.20 大井
1400 大井競 C2 二選抜特別 9 15頭12番8人 444kg 瀬川将 54 1289(1.6)38.1 ビリーバ 11-11-10 |
4.23 大井
1400 かんむ C2 二選抜特別 15 15頭13番6人 437kg 柏木健 54 1294(2.5)38.1 マロンブ 15-15-15 |
10.22 大井
1400 世田谷 C1C2選抜馬 2 14頭6番3人 453kg 柏木健 55 1280(0.3)38.7 サクラア 2-2-1 |
|
6 |
イーグルカフェ 牡6
ヴァンルージュ 鹿毛
(NightShift)
蕭敬意 山本昇寿
|
阪本一 (大井) |
6.25 大井
1800 エルタ C2 一選抜特別 4 16頭6番7人 484kg 山崎誠 56 1568(0.8)4.0 ハリーバ 3-4-8-9 |
6.2 大井
1600 C2 八九 C2 八九 1 12頭3番6人 477kg 左海誠 56 1424(0.0)40.6 ロコモー 3-3-1-1 |
5.18 大井
1600 C2 六七 C2 六七 8 11頭10番1人 483kg 左海誠 56 1457(3.2)43.2 パワーピ 5-5-7-7 |
4.20 大井
1600 C2六 五七 C2六 五七 8 14頭7番7人 477kg 楢崎功 56 1431(0.6)39.8 ロードプ 8-9-11-12 |
4.7 大井
1600 C2 八九 C2 八九 4 12頭12番4人 470kg 楢崎功 56 1436(1.0)39.2 ビリーバ 5-5-6-5 |
||
6 | 7 |
アルカセット 牡5
メルヘンホーラー 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
(有)トニー企画 高昭牧場
|
高橋清 (大井) |
6.24 大井
1400 薄暑特 C2 二選抜特別 13 16頭16番16人 499kg 庄司大 56 1293(1.8)3.8 ポロロッ 16-16-16 |
2.27 大井
1400 飛梅特 C2 二選抜特別 競走中止 15頭10番15人 487kg 小林拓 56 0(88.3)0.0 ローレン 15-15-15 |
2.2 大井
1400 春麗特 C2 二選抜特別 15 15頭8番14人 465kg 川島正 56 1331(4.7)38.5 プラチナ 15-15-15 |
1.23 大井
1600 雪晴特 C2 一選抜特別 14 15頭7番12人 466kg 早田秀 56 1464(3.7)41.3 ドロダン 14-14-14-14 |
12.25 大井
1600 もみの B3C1 五五 11 13頭9番11人 495kg 早田秀 55 1455(2.9)41.7 シンケン 13-13-13-12 |
|
8 |
スタチューオブリバティ 牝5
ハートオブマイン 鹿毛
(アフリート)
田記正規 谷川牧場
|
中村護 (大井) |
6.24 大井
1400 薄暑特 C2 二選抜特別 15 16頭1番5人 472kg 早田功 54 1299(2.4)40.9 ポロロッ 1-1-3 |
5.20 大井
1400 大井競 C2 二選抜特別 3 15頭15番7人 472kg 早田功 54 1282(0.9)38.5 ビリーバ 1-3-2 |
4.21 大井
1400 C2九 八十 C2九 八十 1 14頭6番3人 468kg 早田功 54 1289(0.0)40.3 パワーピ 3-1-1 |
4.7 大井
1200 C2 八九 C2 八九 8 14頭5番11人 472kg 早田功 54 1150(0.9)38.4 アートオ 11-11 |
3.16 大井
1600 C2 七八 C2 七八 11 14頭10番7人 467kg 早田功 54 1442(1.6)42.3 ピースポ 2-2-2-2 |
||
7 | 9 |
チチカステナンゴ 牝4
カデンツァ 芦毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
今中俊平 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
久保隆 (大井) |
6.22 大井
1200 夏至特 C2 三選抜特別 14 16頭5番13人 438kg 高野毅 54 1154(3.0)37.8 ハピネス 16-16 |
6.4 大井
1200 へび座 C2 三選抜特別 12 12頭2番10人 440kg 笹川翼 54 1155(1.9)3.8 ドキドキ 11-11 |
5.21 大井
1200 牡丹特 C2 三選抜特別 12 14頭1番9人 443kg 笹川翼 54 1150(2.1)37.8 タケノペ 12-12 |
4.22 大井
1200 新緑特 C2 三選抜特別 14 16頭5番15人 438kg 上田健 54 1162(2.6)39.2 トウショ 13-13 |
4.7 大井
1400 こじし C2 二選抜特別 13 13頭11番8人 428kg 坂井英 54 1314(3.8)40.3 ジェット 11-9-9 |
|
10 |
アルカセット 牝5
ヤサカリング 栗毛
(ビワハヤヒデ)
鈴木芳夫 若林牧場
|
宗形竹 (大井) |
6.25 大井
1800 エルタ C2 一選抜特別 5 16頭14番1人 476kg 森泰斗 54 1568(0.8)40.3 ハリーバ 9-9-6-6 |
11.27 大井
1400 高島平 B3C1選抜馬 2 16頭8番4人 479kg 森泰斗 53 1278(0.2)37.7 リトルカ 7-6-6 |
11.11 大井
1600 青銅馬 C1七 六八 2 14頭9番3人 478kg 森泰斗 54 1430(0.1)39.3 プルママ 2-2-2-1 |
10.21 大井
1600 文化と C1 四五 4 16頭16番3人 481kg 森泰斗 54 1430(0.4)39.2 ナイキス 12-12-12-11 |
10.1 大井
1600 C1 五六 C1 五六 6 14頭10番2人 477kg 森泰斗 54 1433(0.4)39.5 ロンギフ 5-6-6-5 |
||
8 | 11 |
アッミラーレ 牡7
メモラブルグリーン 青鹿毛
(NightShift)
町田勉宗 丸幸小林牧場
|
月岡健 (大井) |
6.22 大井
1600 C2 四五 C2 四五 13 13頭2番9人 507kg 石崎駿 56 1453(3.2)40.8 マサノオ 7-7-12-13 |
6.1 大井
1600 C2六 五七 C2六 五七 13 13頭13番12人 505kg 石崎駿 56 1454(2.8)41.9 ハリーバ 6-7-12-12 |
5.18 大井
1600 C2 四五 C2 四五 11 11頭11番9人 508kg 石崎駿 56 1460(3.2)41.3 ミスアシ 8-8-9-10 |
4.6 大井
1600 C2六 五七 C2六 五七 競走除外 12頭7番0人 504kg 石崎駿 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
3.16 大井
1600 C2 五六 C2 五六 4 14頭4番3人 505kg 石崎駿 56 1428(0.3)41.3 メイデイ 2-2-1-1 |
|
12 |
アドマイヤコジーン 牡4
ブルームフィールド 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
中原哲郎 山春牧場
|
辻野豊 (大井) |
6.24 大井
1400 薄暑特 C2 二選抜特別 12 16頭2番12人 485kg 吉原寛 56 1289(1.4)38.8 ポロロッ 9-13-12 |
6.5 大井
1600 万緑特 C2 一選抜特別 10 13頭7番10人 490kg 楢崎功 56 1434(2.3)40.2 メイデイ 5-5-11-10 |
5.20 大井
1400 大井競 C2 二選抜特別 14 15頭3番4人 491kg 吉原寛 56 1302(2.9)40.5 ビリーバ 2-1-3 |
4.20 大井
1800 緑風特 C2 一選抜特別 11 16頭8番6人 495kg 森泰斗 56 1573(1.9)41.7 ゼロワン 1-1-2-1 |
4.6 大井
1600 六分儀 C2 一選抜特別 7 14頭4番9人 490kg 矢野貴 56 1438(0.7)4.1 バルドル 3-3-4-3 |