[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-04-21 大井12R ケンタウルス賞競走 B2B3 二一選抜特別 ダート1800m 20:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ブラックタキシード 牡7
タガノシャーディ 黒鹿毛
(Shaadi)
小昏剛 藤井益美
|
澤佳宏 (大井) |
3.20 大井
1600 陽春賞 B2B3 三一選抜特別 3 15頭10番9人 505kg 柏木健 57 1413(0.3)40.1 ケイアイ 8-8-2-2 |
2.24 大井
1600 朧月賞 B2B3 二一選抜特別 6 12頭2番8人 511kg 柏木健 57 1421(1.1)40.8 テラザイ 4-4-6-7 |
2.5 大井
1400 アメジ B2B3 三二選抜特別 9 14頭3番8人 514kg 楢崎功 57 1274(1.2)4.0 クラカル 1-1-1 |
1.22 大井
1800 ジャニ B2B3 三一選抜特別 4 16頭5番13人 515kg 楢崎功 57 1541(1.3)38.7 スパイア 6-6-4-5 |
12.31 大井
1400 カウン B1B2 二二選抜特別 12 15頭9番7人 513kg 笹川翼 57 1298(2.0)40.3 フジノフ 10-11-14 |
|
2 |
クロフネ 牡5
ゴールドプライシズライジ 鹿毛
(TouchGold)
尾田信夫 飛野牧場
|
月岡健 (大井) |
4.8 大井
1800 斎藤工 B3 三選抜特別 7 16頭4番1人 502kg 本橋孝 56 1559(1.2)40.3 ファルコ 3-6-4-5 |
3.20 大井
1400 春風特 C1 二選抜特別 2 16頭4番2人 501kg 本橋孝 56 1269(0.3)3.8 クレデー 6-6-5 |
2.23 大井
1400 東風特 C1 二選抜特別 4 13頭6番1人 501kg 本橋孝 56 1277(1.1)38.4 ナイキア 5-6-5 |
2.4 大井
1400 立春特 C1 二選抜特別 2 15頭7番4人 499kg 本橋孝 56 1275(0.2)3.8 アサクラ 7-4-4 |
6.22 大井
1800 さざな B3 三選抜特別 3 13頭5番1人 501kg 繁田健 56 1546(0.3)4.0 ブラック 2-2-1-1 |
||
2 | 3 |
サクラローレル 牝6
メイショウユウゼン 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
山本憲明 中島牧場
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
4.6 大井
1400 ダイヤ B2B3 二一選抜特別 10 12頭10番9人 513kg 今野忠 55 1278(1.4)38.4 ジャルデ 8-8-8 |
1.22 大井
1800 ジャニ B2B3 三一選抜特別 5 16頭6番6人 515kg 今野忠 55 1541(1.3)38.4 スパイア 5-5-8-8 |
12.30 大井
1600 東京シ 3上牝馬重賞 8 16頭2番7人 519kg 坂井英 52 1423(1.5)39.7 ノットオ 13-10-7-7 |
12.3 船橋
1800 クイー 3上牝馬オープン 13 14頭3番8人 516kg 坂井英 51 1585(5.5)44.2 トロワボ 5-5-6-10 |
11.14 大井
1600 ノベン B1B2 二一選抜特別 2 16頭12番11人 514kg 坂井英 55 1415(0.2)39.7 ノースソ 9-10-10-5 |
|
4 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡4
エイブルインレース 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
藤田輝 (大井) |
3.20 大井
1600 陽春賞 B2B3 三一選抜特別 11 15頭1番2人 517kg 坂井英 55 1433(2.3)41.5 ケイアイ 6-7-8-9 |
10.24 大井
1600 オフト C1 一選抜特別 1 15頭3番2人 518kg 坂井英 56 1418(0.1)38.8 ドラゴン 1-1-1-1 |
9.19 大井
1800 仲秋特 C1 一選抜特別 6 14頭14番3人 515kg 坂井英 55 1555(0.9)39.5 ポッドア 6-6-4-5 |
8.27 大井
1600 C1四 三五 C1四 三五 1 12頭2番1人 508kg 坂井英 55 1418(0.1)39.8 マヒナズ 2-2-1-1 |
6.6 大井
1600 3歳425万円以下 3歳425万円以下 1 11頭8番1人 504kg 坂井英 56 1429(0.0)4.0 リトルカ 5-4-3-2 |
||
3 | 5 |
フレンチデピュティ セン6
チアズメッセージ 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
大志総合企画(株) ノーザンファーム
|
高橋三 (大井) |
4.8 大井
1800 斎藤工 B3 三選抜特別 11 16頭14番4人 486kg 町田直 56 1568(2.1)39.5 ファルコ 16-16-16-16 |
3.20 大井
1600 陽春賞 B2B3 三一選抜特別 10 15頭13番6人 491kg 酒井忍 55 1426(1.6)40.8 ケイアイ 10-9-10-11 |
2.26 大井
1800 ゴール B2B3選抜馬選定騎手 2 14頭8番5人 491kg 吉原寛 55 1543(0.2)39.5 ブライテ 9-9-7-7 |
2.3 大井
1800 節分賞 B2B3 二一選抜特別 10 16頭14番4人 496kg 吉原寛 55 1571(3.1)41.2 ダンスパ 8-9-8-10 |
1.19 大井
1800 白富士 C1 一選抜特別 1 10頭10番8人 493kg 吉原寛 56 1548(0.4)38.9 スパイス 3-3-2-1 |
|
6 |
アジュディケーティング 牡7
エンプレスロッチ 鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
加藤誠 北島牧場
|
堀江仁 (大井) |
4.10 大井
1600 エイプ B1B2 三一選抜特別 6 15頭8番8人 515kg 澤田龍 55 1415(1.3)40.5 テラザイ 1-1-1-1 |
3.20 大井
1600 陽春賞 B2B3 三一選抜特別 12 15頭14番12人 508kg 澤田龍 57 1436(2.6)42.3 ケイアイ 3-2-3-4 |
2.24 大井
1600 朧月賞 B2B3 二一選抜特別 9 12頭11番9人 514kg 澤田龍 57 1424(1.4)41.9 テラザイ 3-2-2-2 |
2.3 大井
1800 節分賞 B2B3 二一選抜特別 11 16頭3番13人 517kg 澤田龍 57 1572(3.2)42.1 ダンスパ 1-1-2-2 |
1.22 大井
1800 ジャニ B2B3 三一選抜特別 16 16頭10番8人 527kg 澤田龍 57 2090(16.2)48.8 スパイア 11-10-16-16 |
||
4 | 7 |
ブラックタイド 牡4
ユメノティアラ 黒鹿毛
(フサイチコンコルド)
吉田和美 富田恭司
|
藤田輝 (大井) |
2.24 大井
1600 朧月賞 B2B3 二一選抜特別 5 12頭12番2人 479kg 真島大 57 1420(1.0)41.3 テラザイ 5-5-3-2 |
2.6 大井
1600 うぐい B1B2 二一選抜特別 4 16頭13番3人 486kg 御神訓 55 1421(0.8)40.4 フジノフ 7-7-8-8 |
1.22 大井
1800 ジャニ B2B3 三一選抜特別 9 16頭3番1人 485kg 御神訓 57 1545(1.7)39.7 スパイア 1-1-1-1 |
12.30 大井
1600 アデュ B2B3 四一選抜特別 1 16頭11番3人 489kg 御神訓 55 1423(0.1)40.4 ブレット 3-3-2-2 |
10.5 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 3 15頭4番2人 478kg 北村宏 57 1538(0.4)37.6 キネオイ 2-2-2-2 |
|
8 |
マヤノトップガン 牡7
エイトダンサー 栗毛
(グラスワンダー)
河合良太郎 静内フジカワ牧場
|
辻野豊 (大井) |
4.10 大井
1600 エイプ B1B2 三一選抜特別 8 15頭14番3人 440kg 森泰斗 55 1420(1.8)39.3 テラザイ 8-9-10-10 |
3.19 大井
1800 アクア B1B2 一一選抜特別 5 10頭8番5人 440kg 森泰斗 55 1549(1.7)38.6 ダンスパ 9-9-8-7 |
2.26 大井
1800 ゴール B2B3選抜馬選定騎手 6 14頭11番2人 445kg 森泰斗 57 1550(0.9)40.6 ブライテ 5-5-4-2 |
11.1 J福島
1700 福島放送賞3歳上 6 13頭6番13人 434kg 杉原誠 57 1458(0.9)37.1 ストロン 12-12-12-10 |
9.13 J新潟
1800 妙高特別3歳上 11 15頭15番15人 438kg 杉原誠 57 1529(2.4)37.9 メイショ 13-14-13-13 |
||
5 | 9 |
ロージズインメイ 牡6
キャスリーン 鹿毛
(ノーザンテースト)
菊地捷士 下河辺牧場
|
宮浦正 (大井) |
4.10 大井
1600 エイプ B1B2 三一選抜特別 5 15頭4番11人 492kg 柏木健 55 1414(1.2)38.7 テラザイ 11-11-9-7 |
2.26 大井
1800 ゴール B2B3選抜馬選定騎手 13 14頭13番11人 492kg 今野忠 57 1574(3.3)41.4 ブライテ 13-13-13-13 |
2.3 大井
1800 節分賞 B2B3 二一選抜特別 12 16頭6番10人 485kg 今野忠 57 1575(3.5)41.2 ダンスパ 10-11-12-13 |
1.22 大井
1800 ジャニ B2B3 三一選抜特別 15 16頭2番9人 491kg 柏木健 57 1568(4.0)39.3 スパイア 15-15-13-14 |
6.1 大井
1800 ゲンマ B2B3 三一選抜特別 1 16頭8番5人 494kg 今野忠 57 1539(0.2)39.1 セトノシ 13-13-11-11 |
|
10 |
アグネスデジタル 牝5
ケイアイベローナ 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
亀田和弘 村上牧場
|
赤嶺本 (大井) |
3.20 大井
1600 陽春賞 B2B3 三一選抜特別 1 15頭7番3人 450kg 的場文 55 1410(0.2)39.6 テラザイ 9-9-4-3 |
2.24 大井
1600 朧月賞 B2B3 二一選抜特別 3 12頭4番6人 442kg 赤嶺亮 55 1419(0.9)40.4 テラザイ 8-8-9-7 |
2.4 大井
1200 アーバ B2B3選定馬特別 6 16頭9番12人 444kg 赤嶺亮 55 1134(1.0)35.7 モレサン 14-13 |
1.22 大井
1800 ジャニ B2B3 三一選抜特別 10 16頭1番11人 445kg 赤嶺亮 55 1545(1.7)38.6 スパイア 9-9-10-10 |
12.30 大井
1600 アデュ B2B3 四一選抜特別 9 16頭16番6人 446kg 赤嶺亮 55 1440(1.7)41.1 オウトラ 13-13-8-7 |
||
6 | 11 |
ソングオブウインド 牡6
ワレンダークイン 黒鹿毛
(ワレンダー)
(有)アシスタント ★橋本牧場
|
納谷和 (大井) |
3.16 大井
1600 春水特 C1 一選抜特別 1 16頭8番3人 495kg 楢崎功 56 1410(0.4)38.8 マーティ 9-9-7-6 |
2.25 大井
1600 B3C1 三四 B3C1 三四 4 16頭10番2人 505kg ホラン 55 1429(0.2)38.9 トガミサ 15-14-14-11 |
2.5 大井
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 6 16頭9番1人 517kg 楢崎功 56 1426(0.3)39.1 ショウノ 13-13-12-12 |
11.13 門別
2000 道営記 一般オープン 11 16頭1番6人 498kg 岩橋勇 56 2069(2.0)39.9 ウルトラ 14-12-12-11 |
10.15 門別
1800 瑞穂賞 一般オープン 3 9頭6番2人 488kg 岩橋勇 57 1533(1.0)38.5 ウルトラ 8-8-7-5 |
|
12 |
パイロ 牝4
エアリング 鹿毛
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
宇都宮智治 稲原牧場
|
田邊陽 (川崎) |
3.30 川崎
1600 花(は B3 二 8 14頭9番3人 485kg 山崎誠 54 1439(0.9)40.6 ダイリン 7-7-7-7 |
3.2 川崎
1600 馬事畜 B3 二 3 14頭1番2人 484kg 町田直 54 1461(1.0)40.8 シゲルエ 4-3-5-6 |
1.30 川崎
1500 立春( B3 二 2 14頭11番5人 483kg 山崎誠 54 1382(0.6)4.2 マサヤ 3-3-2-1 |
1.3 川崎
1500 宝船( B3 二 6 14頭11番4人 484kg 山崎誠 54 1375(0.6)40.1 イセノラ 4-4-5-6 |
11.5 川崎
2100 ロジー 3歳牝馬オープン 5 14頭3番8人 481kg 的場文 54 2181(0.9)40.5 ノットオ 10-10-12-11-9-7 |
||
7 | 13 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牡6
アヴィアラ 鹿毛
(Cox’sRidge)
(有)槇本牧場 橋本牧場
|
宗形竹 (大井) |
4.10 大井
1600 エイプ B1B2 三一選抜特別 4 15頭9番2人 536kg 的場文 55 1409(0.7)39.1 テラザイ 3-3-2-4 |
3.19 大井
1800 アクア B1B2 一一選抜特別 3 10頭10番4人 532kg 的場文 55 1546(1.4)39.2 ダンスパ 2-2-2-3 |
2.26 大井
1800 ゴール B2B3選抜馬選定騎手 9 14頭10番1人 543kg 的場文 57 1553(1.2)41.1 ブライテ 3-3-3-2 |
2.3 大井
1800 節分賞 B2B3 二一選抜特別 4 16頭9番1人 540kg 的場文 57 1564(2.4)40.8 ダンスパ 7-7-5-5 |
1.22 大井
1800 ジャニ B2B3 三一選抜特別 1 16頭13番2人 540kg 的場文 55 1528(0.4)3.8 ドゥフト 2-2-2-2 |
|
14 |
アフリート 牡5
ソラーティカ 鹿毛
(Halo)
(有)バンブー牧場 バンブー牧場
|
渡邉和 (大井) |
4.8 大井
1800 斎藤工 B3 三選抜特別 15 16頭5番11人 496kg 中村尚 56 1581(3.4)41.3 ファルコ 5-8-10-13 |
3.20 大井
1600 陽春賞 B2B3 三一選抜特別 出走取消 15頭3番0人 0kg 上田健 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
2.26 大井
1800 ゴール B2B3選抜馬選定騎手 14 14頭12番4人 502kg 柏木健 55 1575(3.4)43.3 ブライテ 1-1-1-4 |
2.3 大井
1800 節分賞 B2B3 二一選抜特別 13 16頭12番5人 505kg 千田洋 55 1576(3.6)4.2 ダンスパ 3-3-4-6 |
11.1 J福島
1700 3歳上 1 14頭10番7人 492kg 松若風 57 1462(0.2)37.9 イノセン 1-1-1-1 |
||
8 | 15 |
スパイキュール 牡5
ジュエリーバード 栗毛
(トニービン)
(有)馬の友舎 今川満良
|
岡野尚 (大井) |
9.14 大井
1800 印西市 B3 二選抜特別 5 13頭5番4人 498kg 松崎正 56 1562(0.4)39.2 エイシン 13-13-4-4 |
8.11 大井
1800 シュー B2B3 二一選抜特別 4 13頭13番4人 488kg 松崎正 55 1550(1.5)37.8 アートオ 10-10-11-11 |
7.27 大井
1800 ウォー B2B3 二一選抜特別 6 16頭10番14人 480kg 松崎正 55 1553(0.9)39.2 ツルマル 15-15-13-13 |
1.23 大井
1800 ジャニ B2B3 二一選抜特別 競走除外 16頭11番0人 484kg 森泰斗 57 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.30 大井
1800 アデュ B1B2 一一選抜特別 2 16頭9番12人 478kg 酒井忍 55 1557(0.8)3.8 グランデ 14-14-14-13 |
|
16 |
バブルガムフェロー 牡5
タヒチアンメモリ 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
石原泰丈 坂本健一
|
澤佳宏 (大井) |
3.20 大井
1600 陽春賞 B2B3 三一選抜特別 7 15頭9番7人 481kg 楢崎功 57 1421(1.1)40.6 ケイアイ 4-4-6-5 |
2.24 大井
1600 朧月賞 B2B3 二一選抜特別 7 12頭3番4人 485kg 楢崎功 57 1422(1.2)41.2 テラザイ 5-5-4-6 |
2.3 大井
1800 節分賞 B2B3 二一選抜特別 7 16頭7番8人 487kg 楢崎功 57 1565(2.5)40.9 ダンスパ 5-6-7-4 |
1.19 大井
1600 ウエル B2B3 四二選抜特別 3 16頭7番4人 490kg 楢崎功 57 1424(0.3)41.1 タケノス 3-3-3-3 |
12.26 大井
1200 ラピス B2 三選抜特別 9 16頭8番9人 486kg 楢崎功 56 1142(1.2)38.4 サブノホ 6-6 |