[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-03-17 大井11R 隅田川オープン競走 4上オープン特別 ダート1600m 20:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ロイヤルタッチ 牡9
ホウヨウリリー 鹿毛
(アンバーシヤダイ)
佐野恒久 山田政宏
|
凾館一 (船橋) |
2.11 船橋
1800 報知グ 4上オープン 8 11頭4番5人 438kg 中野省 56 1548(1.1)38.9 バトード 8-10-9-9 |
1.3 川崎
2100 報知オ A1 下オープン 2 14頭4番10人 437kg 中野省 57 2185(0.3)40.5 ドラゴン 7-7-5-5-8-6 |
11.19 浦和
2000 浦和記 3上オープン 7 11頭9番8人 438kg 高橋利 56 2097(1.9)39.4 サミット 10-10-9-9 |
10.8 浦和
1900 埼玉新 3上オープン 2 11頭5番5人 441kg 高橋利 58 2021(1.8)38.8 マイネエ 4-5-6-4 |
9.15 大井
2400 東京記 3上オープン重賞 4 12頭6番8人 437kg 高橋利 56 2353(1.9)39.1 ユーロビ 3-5-5-5-5-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
ダイワメジャー 牝6
トーセンブリリアン 黒鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
島川隆哉 有限会社エスティファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
1.24 J京都
1600 第50回 京都牝馬SG34歳上オープン 17 18頭5番12人 462kg 武 豊 54 1352(1.3)34.4 ケイアイ 13-14 |
12.7 J中山
1600 ターコイズS3歳上オープン 14 14頭14番11人 462kg 柴田善 53 1352(1.5)36.4 ミナレッ 4-3-3 |
8.3 J札幌
1800 第62回 北海道新聞杯クイーンSG33歳上オープン 8 14頭10番13人 460kg 菱田裕 55 1466(0.9)35.8 キャトル 7-7-7-6 |
4.26 J福島
1800 第11回 福島牝馬SG34歳上オープン 6 16頭8番11人 452kg 江田照 54 1473(0.3)34.6 ケイアイ 9-12-12-11 |
3.16 J中山
1800 第32回 ローレル競馬場賞中山牝馬SG34歳上オープン 7 16頭16番9人 452kg 江田照 53 1492(0.7)35.7 フーラブ 12-12-10-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
マンハッタンカフェ 牡8
ヘイワンリーフ 青毛
(スズカコバン)
遠藤喜松 エンドレスファーム
|
宇野博 (浦和) |
2.19 浦和
1400 梅花( A2 下選抜馬 10 10頭1番7人 487kg 繁田健 57 1318(3.7)39.8 ファイヤ 8-8-9-9 |
10.23 大井
1800 文の京 A2B1選抜特別 14 16頭15番13人 475kg 繁田健 57 1570(2.7)40.5 トーセン 6-4-5-7 |
9.18 大井
1600 オフト A2B1選抜特別 8 8頭1番8人 467kg 真島大 57 1435(1.2)38.3 ミラーコ 6-7-7-6 |
2.27 大井
1600 寒梅賞 A2B1選抜特別 8 14頭5番9人 477kg 張田京 57 1426(1.7)4.0 グランデ 9-7-8-10 |
2.6 大井
1400 紅梅賞 A2B1選抜特別 2 16頭6番9人 479kg 和田譲 57 1271(0.8)37.8 サチノシ 11-12-10 |
|
4 | 4 |
タイムパラドックス 牡5
ヒノデモンテローザ 鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
(株)フロンティア・ 下村繁正
|
寺田新 (大井) |
2.25 大井
1400 フジノ 4上オープン重賞 12 16頭16番2人 501kg 吉原寛 58 1273(2.7)39.5 セイント 10-8-8 |
1.29 川崎
1600 多摩川 A1 下オープン 1 14頭6番1人 501kg 吉原寛 57 1431(1.0)38.1 イーサン 4-3-5-2 |
12.11 浦和
1500 ゴール 3上オープン 2 12頭6番3人 500kg 吉原寛 58 1345(0.0)39.4 リアライ 2-2-2-2 |
10.22 大井
1600 マイル 3上オープン重賞 4 16頭3番5人 486kg 吉原寛 57 1401(0.5)40.3 セイント 1-2-2-2 |
7.30 大井
1600 サンタ 3上オープン重賞 10 16頭7番4人 480kg 和田譲 57 1403(1.3)39.8 セイント 9-8-8-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
キングヘイロー 牡6
ラストアウィン 鹿毛
(ラストタイクーン)
武蔵屋ハウス(株) 北光牧場
|
栗田泰 (大井) |
2.26 大井
1600 寒梅賞 A2B1選抜特別 6 14頭14番3人 492kg 森泰斗 57 1418(1.9)40.8 アベニン 8-11-8-6 |
2.4 大井
2600 金盃競 4上オープン重賞 15 16頭11番10人 491kg ホラン 54 2531(4.5)41.9 アウトジ 6-6-6-6-7-8 |
1.20 大井
2000 ガーネ A2以下選抜特別 3 14頭9番9人 495kg ホラン 57 2078(0.4)41.2 ジョーラ 4-4-4-4 |
11.27 大井
1600 いたば A2B1選抜特別 9 16頭7番5人 497kg 楢崎功 57 1422(2.0)4.0 アントニ 6-5-7-5 |
10.23 大井
1800 文の京 A2B1選抜特別 3 16頭12番4人 495kg 張田京 57 1548(0.5)38.7 トーセン 1-1-1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
カコイーシーズ 牡7
ビーフレグラント 鹿毛
(ダイタクヘリオス)
工藤栄三 船越牧場
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
2.25 大井
1400 フジノ 4上オープン重賞 5 16頭2番7人 500kg 的場文 58 1262(1.6)3.9 セイント 5-4-5 |
1.14 船橋
1000 船橋記 4上オープン 3 14頭14番9人 503kg 的場文 57 597(0.7)36.1 ナイキマ 7-8 |
12.31 大井
1600 おおと 3上オープン特別 4 15頭13番3人 500kg 的場文 575 1407(0.4)4.0 トーセン 6-7-7-6 |
12.2 船橋
1600 総の国 3上オープン 2 14頭8番4人 504kg 的場文 57 1411(0.4)40.5 サイオン 1-1-1-1 |
11.11 大井
1200 ’14 3上選定馬準重賞 4 13頭6番4人 499kg 的場文 57 1130(0.7)37.2 サトノデ 6-5 |
|
7 | 7 |
ホワイトマズル 牡13
セーヌリバー 青鹿毛
(ノーリユート)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
川島一 (船橋) |
10.28 船橋
1700 千葉日 3上オープン 8 11頭10番9人 547kg 張田京 57 1504(1.8)4.0 バトード 5-5-4-5 |
6.26 大井
1600 武蔵野 3上オープン特別 13 15頭7番4人 536kg 今野忠 57 1417(3.0)39.7 ゴーディ 13-13-12-13 |
5.21 川崎
1600 川崎マ A1 下オープン 7 11頭4番7人 537kg 張田京 58 1404(2.0)39.2 サトノタ 7-8-7-6 |
3.13 大井
1600 隅田川 4上オープン特別 1 12頭11番3人 541kg 御神訓 57 1402(0.5)38.2 トーセン 4-4-3-3 |
1.30 川崎
1600 多摩川 A1 下オープン 8 14頭5番6人 543kg 御神訓 57 1429(1.9)40.1 ソルテ 12-12-12-11 |
|
8 |
アフリート 牡8
ヒカリバンダ 鹿毛
(タマモクロス)
栗本八江 中川牧場
|
三坂盛 (大井) |
2.25 大井
1400 フジノ 4上オープン重賞 7 16頭5番14人 511kg 村上忍 55 1264(1.8)38.8 セイント 7-6-6 |
2.3 大井
1400 紅梅賞 A2B1選抜特別 5 10頭9番3人 498kg 森泰斗 57 1271(1.0)38.9 コウギョ 5-4-3 |
1.22 大井
1200 ’15 4上オープン準重賞 5 12頭10番9人 504kg ホラン 55 1124(1.2)36.7 リアライ 4-4 |
7.29 大井
1200 ’14 A2以下準重賞 5 11頭2番3人 507kg 森泰斗 57 1132(1.0)37.1 サトノデ 4-6 |
3.1 J中山
1200 千葉S4歳上オープン 16 16頭10番16人 528kg 大野拓 56 1122(1.3)3.7 タイセイ 13-16 |
||
8 | 9 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡7
ビューティスピード 栗毛
(テンパレートシル)
宮崎利男 竹中牧場
|
八木仁 (川崎) |
2.25 大井
1400 フジノ 4上オープン重賞 4 16頭1番9人 500kg 矢野貴 57 1260(1.4)38.3 セイント 4-7-7 |
1.29 川崎
1600 多摩川 A1 下オープン 4 14頭1番2人 502kg 御神訓 57 1444(1.3)38.9 ソルテ 8-7-11-4 |
1.6 川崎
1600 大師( A1 下オープン 1 9頭2番1人 503kg 御神訓 55 1436(0.4)40.7 ドリーム 6-5-4-2 |
12.11 浦和
1500 ゴール 3上オープン 5 12頭8番5人 492kg 御神訓 58 1350(0.5)39.1 リアライ 9-9-7-4 |
10.22 大井
1600 マイル 3上オープン重賞 8 16頭15番9人 493kg 真島大 57 1409(1.3)40.9 セイント 9-9-4-4 |
|
10 |
リンカーン 牡6
デピュティプリミエ 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
(株)マステック ファニーフレンズファーム
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
2.26 大井
1600 寒梅賞 A2B1選抜特別 1 14頭3番9人 512kg 坂井英 55 1399(0.5)38.9 ノーキデ 6-6-5-4 |
2.10 船橋
1700 如月特 B1 3 6頭1番5人 519kg 坂井英 56 1486(0.3)38.1 スコペル 5-5-5-5 |
2.3 大井
1400 紅梅賞 A2B1選抜特別 8 10頭8番6人 522kg 坂井英 55 1281(2.0)39.9 コウギョ 10-5-5 |
11.13 門別
2000 道営記 一般オープン 5 16頭12番15人 536kg 佐々国 56 2057(0.8)39.3 ウルトラ 9-9-7-6 |
10.29 門別
1800 パンジ A1 10 10頭5番5人 534kg 阿部龍 56 1599(4.6)44.6 ビービー 1-1-1-5 |