[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-02-26 大井9R C1C2 五四 ダート1600m 15:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ブラックタイド 牡4
マチカネミネルヴァ 黒鹿毛
(マチカネキンノホシ)
西村知也 野表篤夫
|
辻野豊 (大井) |
2.2 大井
1600 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 8 16頭2番14人 484kg 楢崎功 56 1445(1.5)4.1 モンサン 8-8-10-9 |
1.19 大井
1600 C2 四五 C2 四五 13 16頭15番9人 488kg 楢崎功 56 1443(1.5)41.9 マイネル 3-3-3-4 |
12.25 大井
1600 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 1 14頭8番8人 487kg 楢崎功 56 1441(0.0)40.9 トリレン 3-3-1-1 |
11.24 大井
1600 蒲田賞 C2 四五 10 16頭13番7人 485kg 楢崎功 56 1452(1.3)40.4 ダイワナ 12-13-13-13 |
11.11 大井
1600 グッド C2 六七 4 12頭12番8人 490kg 楢崎功 56 1449(0.9)38.4 スマート 11-11-10-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
マイネルラヴ 牡4
ウイッシュウイング 黒鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
林田憲次 対馬正
|
蛯名雄 (大井) |
2.2 大井
1400 春麗特 C2 二選抜特別 3 15頭4番10人 466kg 森泰斗 56 1287(0.3)39.3 プラチナ 1-1-1 |
1.23 大井
1600 雪晴特 C2 一選抜特別 11 15頭3番8人 460kg 真島大 56 1453(2.6)43.4 ドロダン 2-2-3-4 |
12.31 大井
1600 C1 六七 C1 六七 13 14頭13番12人 458kg 真島大 56 1462(4.0)43.5 テラザイ 4-5-3-5 |
11.12 門別
1200 室蘭工 B1〜B3−1 10 12頭5番5人 476kg 黒澤愛 54 1153(2.7)40.3 スズカラ 4-7 |
2.23 佐賀
1800 飛燕賞 3歳オープン 1 10頭5番3人 476kg 真島正 56 2000(0.7)41.4 テッド 2-2-2-2-2-1 |
|
3 |
プリサイスエンド 牡5
ビービーイリューム 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
(有)スタッグ・ワー 小西ファーム
|
三坂盛 (大井) |
2.2 大井
1400 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 4 16頭3番5人 466kg 森泰斗 56 1287(0.5)39.7 シャッツ 5-5-3 |
1.19 大井
1600 C2 四五 C2 四五 6 16頭16番7人 463kg 森泰斗 56 1433(0.5)4.1 マイネル 1-1-1-1 |
12.31 大井
1200 C1 六七 C1 六七 7 14頭8番6人 461kg 町田直 56 1152(1.2)37.9 ビャック 8-7 |
11.27 大井
1400 高島平 B3C1選抜馬 7 16頭14番12人 461kg 町田直 55 1282(0.6)3.8 リトルカ 8-8-8 |
11.14 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 6 12頭8番10人 459kg 町田直 56 1142(0.6)36.9 カントリ 10-10 |
||
3 | 4 |
ジャングルポケット 牡7
タンティバッチ 黒鹿毛
(ソウルオブザマター)
大城敬三 下河辺牧場
|
藤村和 (大井) |
2.5 大井
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 3 16頭13番13人 466kg 高野誠 56 1425(0.2)40.4 ショウノ 5-6-3-3 |
12.31 大井
1800 ジルベ C1 二選抜特別 3 15頭1番9人 463kg 高野誠 56 1562(1.3)4.0 ポッドル 5-4-6-5 |
10.24 大井
1600 オフト C1 一選抜特別 8 15頭4番14人 460kg 高野誠 56 1428(1.0)38.9 エックス 10-10-12-10 |
9.19 大井
1800 仲秋特 C1 一選抜特別 5 14頭7番11人 466kg 高野誠 56 1554(0.8)38.8 ポッドア 7-7-9-8 |
8.14 大井
1600 立秋特 C1 一選抜特別 8 15頭10番12人 466kg 高野誠 56 1438(2.4)4.0 エフティ 9-11-13-11 |
|
5 |
アグネスタキオン セン5
ショウナンマドンナ 栗毛
(サンダーガルチ)
廣村憲郎 静内フアーム
|
立花伸 (大井) |
2.5 大井
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 11 16頭15番9人 460kg 矢野貴 56 1439(1.6)40.9 ショウノ 11-11-11-11 |
1.23 大井
1600 雪晴特 C2 一選抜特別 2 15頭13番5人 470kg 矢野貴 56 1429(0.2)40.8 ドロダン 9-9-4-3 |
12.29 大井
1400 C1九 八十 C1九 八十 4 13頭6番3人 470kg 矢野貴 57 1290(0.3)38.5 ジーニア 9-5-4 |
12.16 川崎
1600 C1 七八 C1 七八 1 14頭9番9人 472kg 矢野貴 56 1467(0.3)41.5 ドクター 12-12-5-4 |
11.25 大井
1200 新宿つ C1 四五 10 15頭12番5人 468kg 本橋孝 56 1159(1.8)38.8 アサクラ 13-13 |
||
4 | 6 |
バゴ 牝8
ローランハビーバ 青鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
(有)宮内牧場 宮内牧場
|
橋本馬 (大井) |
2.16 浦和
1400 C1 七八 C1 七八 4 10頭2番1人 499kg 本橋孝 54 1318(0.7)38.5 ミッキー 10-9-8-8 |
2.5 大井
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 9 16頭12番7人 497kg 本橋孝 54 1432(0.9)39.1 ショウノ 15-15-15-15 |
1.21 大井
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 7 15頭9番6人 496kg 西啓太 54 1436(1.3)40.8 テラザイ 14-12-7-9 |
11.25 大井
1600 向島賞 C1C2選抜馬 2 16頭3番1人 504kg 山本紀 55 1437(0.3)40.8 フィリグ 10-10-5-4 |
11.11 大井
1600 青銅馬 C1七 六八 3 14頭8番1人 512kg 山本紀 54 1430(0.1)39.3 プルママ 4-4-3-3 |
|
7 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡5
ロマンスビコー 黒鹿毛
(Lammtarra)
石川達絵 斉藤スタッド
|
村上頼 (大井) |
2.5 大井
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 4 16頭10番11人 493kg 的場文 56 1425(0.2)40.4 ショウノ 4-4-3-3 |
1.23 大井
1600 雪晴特 C2 一選抜特別 3 15頭2番4人 491kg 的場文 56 1436(0.9)41.5 ドロダン 5-4-5-5 |
12.29 大井
1600 グッド C1 三選抜特別 9 16頭10番7人 496kg 的場文 56 1439(1.4)41.8 ストーミ 5-5-3-4 |
11.24 大井
1400 サンク C1 二選抜特別 7 15頭10番8人 490kg 町田直 56 1296(1.5)38.6 トチノタ 13-13-12 |
11.13 大井
1800 初霜特 C1 一選抜特別 6 15頭10番4人 491kg 的場文 56 1564(1.3)40.7 ミラノボ 9-9-8-6 |
||
5 | 8 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡4
ダリシア 鹿毛
(Acatenango)
大志総合企画(株) 社台ファーム
|
三坂盛 (大井) |
2.5 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 14 15頭3番10人 527kg 村上忍 56 1166(3.7)40.6 アサンテ 8-9 |
1.21 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 10 15頭6番9人 533kg ホラン 56 1145(1.1)37.4 シンクス 12-11 |
12.31 大井
1600 C1 六七 C1 六七 14 14頭2番7人 536kg 御神訓 56 1481(5.9)45.4 テラザイ 1-1-5-7 |
10.25 J東京
1600 3歳上 12 12頭9番11人 522kg 蛯名正 55 1409(3.8)40.6 メリーウ 5-5 |
9.28 J新潟
1800 3歳上 12 15頭1番11人 536kg 蛯名正 54 1542(2.1)38.4 ショウナ 15-15-15-15 |
|
9 |
ボストンハーバー 牡4
トピアリー 栗毛
(タバスコキャット)
島田明弘 沖田忠幸
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
2.5 大井
1800 梅見月 C2 一選抜特別 2 16頭16番12人 537kg 澤田龍 56 1564(0.6)40.2 セイント 2-2-2-2 |
1.23 大井
1600 雪晴特 C2 一選抜特別 10 15頭14番10人 538kg 笹川翼 56 1452(2.5)41.9 ドロダン 12-13-12-11 |
12.29 大井
1600 C1九 八十 C1九 八十 11 14頭14番5人 537kg 森泰斗 56 1456(2.3)40.5 フィリグ 11-11-11-11 |
9.21 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 6 15頭8番4人 530kg 田邊裕 56 1545(0.5)38.9 ヒムカ 13-13-9-6 |
9.6 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 5 15頭7番7人 528kg 吉田豊 56 1556(1.4)38.9 ザンブロ 13-13-13-11 |
||
6 | 10 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝4
ケイアイポップス 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
馬場三四郎 川島良一
|
久保与 (大井) |
2.2 大井
1600 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 6 16頭9番3人 455kg 村上忍 54 1440(1.0)41.1 モンサン 2-2-2-2 |
1.19 大井
1600 C2 四五 C2 四五 3 16頭2番2人 456kg 吉原寛 54 1429(0.1)40.5 マイネル 2-2-2-1 |
12.25 大井
1600 ホワイ C2 二選抜特別 2 16頭5番6人 455kg 山崎誠 54 1438(0.0)4.0 レゲエパ 2-2-2-2 |
11.27 大井
1800 美しい C2 一選抜特別 9 16頭7番6人 451kg 楢崎功 54 1576(1.3)42.2 キースト 2-1-1-2 |
11.10 大井
1600 C2 四五 C2 四五 4 14頭1番4人 450kg 山崎誠 54 1443(0.5)41.2 サキノダ 1-1-1-1 |
|
11 |
アグネスデジタル 牡6
サクセスアルデンテ 鹿毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
望月朋子 有限会社石川牧場
|
久保与 (大井) |
2.5 大井
1800 梅見月 C2 一選抜特別 14 16頭3番10人 519kg 達城龍 56 1587(2.9)4.2 セイント 13-13-9-12 |
1.19 大井
1600 C2 四五 C2 四五 8 16頭9番16人 531kg 町田直 56 1434(0.6)39.8 マイネル 16-15-15-14 |
12.31 大井
1600 C1 六七 C1 六七 10 14頭8番10人 528kg 楢崎功 56 1451(2.9)41.4 テラザイ 14-14-14-14 |
12.12 浦和
1400 「細川 C1 四 5 12頭2番6人 533kg 達城龍 56 1310(0.9)39.3 ブライト 11-11-7-7 |
11.27 大井
1400 高島平 B3C1選抜馬 9 16頭10番16人 529kg 達城龍 55 1283(0.7)37.2 リトルカ 15-16-16 |
||
7 | 12 |
キッケンクリス 牝5
コウヨウヒロイン 黒鹿毛
(ホリスキー)
中部建材(株) 斉藤正男
|
荒井朋 (大井) |
2.5 大井
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 8 16頭14番15人 449kg 山崎誠 54 1430(0.7)40.3 ショウノ 8-7-6-6 |
1.23 大井
1600 雪晴特 C2 一選抜特別 5 15頭10番9人 453kg 山崎誠 54 1441(1.4)40.8 ドロダン 11-12-10-10 |
1.14 船橋
1800 笑初賞 C1C2選抜馬 6 12頭3番11人 457kg 山崎誠 53 1570(0.4)3.9 ダイリン 7-7-9-6 |
12.31 大井
1800 ジルベ C1 二選抜特別 6 15頭7番10人 454kg 山崎誠 54 1565(1.6)4.0 ポッドル 10-10-9-8 |
11.24 大井
1400 サンク C1 二選抜特別 9 15頭13番11人 456kg 山崎誠 54 1299(1.8)39.2 トチノタ 7-12-12 |
|
13 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牡4
ブバルディア 鹿毛
(Cozzene)
伊達泰明 サンシャイン牧場
|
的場直 (大井) |
2.5 大井
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 16 16頭1番10人 520kg 吉原寛 56 1470(4.7)44.2 ショウノ 6-5-10-13 |
10.21 大井
1600 文化と C1 四五 2 16頭2番2人 503kg 笹川翼 56 1428(0.2)40.2 ナイキス 1-1-1-1 |
10.1 大井
1600 C1 五六 C1 五六 2 14頭13番4人 500kg 笹川翼 55 1430(0.1)39.4 ロンギフ 3-3-3-3 |
9.15 大井
1600 南相馬 C1八 七九 11 11頭5番2人 497kg 達城龍 55 1446(2.6)40.7 アナザー 5-5-7-10 |
8.26 大井
1600 C1七 六八 C1七 六八 2 14頭11番8人 495kg 達城龍 55 1424(0.2)4.0 ミラノボ 2-3-2-2 |
||
8 | 14 |
グリーンアプローズ 牡5
ワイエスダイスキ 黒鹿毛
(ホリスキー)
山下定良 野表篤夫
|
蛯名雄 (大井) |
2.2 大井
1600 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 14 16頭15番9人 516kg 上田健 56 1449(1.9)41.8 モンサン 4-5-4-7 |
10.21 大井
1600 文化と C1 四五 5 16頭7番1人 508kg 張田京 56 1430(0.4)40.4 ナイキス 2-2-2-2 |
10.1 大井
1600 C1 五六 C1 五六 3 14頭2番3人 508kg 張田京 56 1431(0.2)39.5 ロンギフ 1-1-1-1 |
8.29 大井
1600 処暑特 C2 一選抜特別 1 13頭8番2人 510kg 張田京 56 1432(0.2)40.5 ゴールド 1-2-2-1 |
8.15 大井
1600 盆踊り C2 二選抜特別 2 15頭10番4人 513kg 真島大 56 1429(0.5)38.4 スキルア 2-2-1-1 |
|
15 |
マイネルラヴ 牡6
プライベートタイム 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
内海雅之 岡田牧場
|
井上弘 (大井) |
2.5 大井
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 13 16頭5番16人 475kg 有年淳 56 1445(2.2)40.8 ショウノ 12-12-14-14 |
1.21 大井
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 11 15頭10番15人 482kg 有年淳 56 1443(2.0)40.5 テラザイ 15-14-14-13 |
12.31 大井
1800 ジルベ C1 二選抜特別 12 15頭10番13人 482kg 有年淳 56 2002(5.3)43.8 ポッドル 4-6-7-10 |
11.26 大井
1600 水彩都 C1 一選抜特別 9 14頭3番14人 483kg 有年淳 56 1445(2.7)40.1 スパイア 10-9-8-8 |
6.22 大井
1800 さざな B3 三選抜特別 9 13頭8番11人 479kg 森泰斗 56 1577(3.4)41.4 ブラック 12-12-12-11 |