[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-12-29 大井10R 東京大賞典競走(G1) 3上選定馬重賞 ダート2000m 16:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スパイキュール 牡4
ヤマノリアル 鹿毛
(リアルシヤダイ)
北所直人 浜本牧場
|
松本隆 (北海道) |
11.13 門別
2000 道営記 一般オープン 2 16頭15番4人 512kg 吉原寛 56 2050(0.1)3.9 ウルトラ 7-5-4-4 |
10.14 門別
1800 ハーツ A2−2〜B1−1 1 7頭7番2人 510kg 桑村真 55 1543(0.5)3.6 コスモス 5-5-4-3 |
10.2 門別
2000 日高町 B1〜B3 1 12頭1番1人 504kg 桑村真 57 2097(0.4)38.8 ハッピー 7-7-1-1 |
9.18 門別
1800 サイア B1〜B3−1 1 12頭9番2人 504kg 桑村真 57 1546(0.7)37.6 キースト 5-6-6-4 |
9.4 門別
1800 日高軽 B1−2〜B3 2 12頭1番5人 506kg 桑村真 57 1571(0.5)39.2 ハリマヤ 5-5-5-3 |
|
2 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡4
クリソプレーズ 鹿毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
(有)キャロットファ ノーザンファーム
|
音無秀 (中央) |
12.7 J中京
1800 第15回 チャンピオンズCG13歳上オープン 14 16頭3番6人 498kg ビュイ 57 1529(1.9)38.1 ホッコー 8-7-4-6 |
11.3 盛岡
2000 JBC オープン 2 16頭6番1人 493kg ルメー 57 2013(0.5)35.7 コパノリ 4-3-5-5 |
9.23 船橋
1800 日本テ 3上オープン 1 10頭8番1人 485kg 戸崎圭 57 1501(1.4)36.9 ダノンカ 2-2-2-2 |
7.21 盛岡
2000 マーキ オープン 2 13頭11番3人 489kg 内田博 59 2020(0.1)37.8 ナイスミ 2-2-1-1 |
6.29 J函館
1700 大沼S3歳上オープン 11 13頭9番1人 500kg 三浦皇 56 1456(1.6)37.2 ロイヤル 10-11-10-9 |
||
2 | 3 |
スマートボーイ 牝8
ミリョク 鹿毛
(Riverman)
(有)ホースケア グランド牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
12.3 船橋
1800 クイー 3上牝馬オープン 5 14頭2番9人 442kg 中野省 51 1541(1.1)39.3 トロワボ 10-10-10-9 |
11.27 笠松
1400 笠松グ 3歳以上オープン 8 10頭7番10人 448kg 筒井勇 55 1262(1.9)37.3 ジョーメ 6-6-7-7 |
11.3 盛岡
2000 JBC オープン 11 16頭11番12人 432kg 佐藤友 55 2049(4.1)37.8 コパノリ 8-8-9-9 |
10.13 盛岡
1600 マイル オープン 9 15頭6番10人 435kg 筒井勇 55 1384(2.5)36.2 ベストウ 15-13 |
10.1 大井
1200 東京盃 3上選定馬重賞 10 11頭10番11人 445kg 佐藤友 54 1126(2.4)37.4 ノーザン 8-9 |
|
4 |
エイシンサンディ 牡4
ダイナマイトガール 鹿毛
(ピルサドスキー)
山口裕介 マークリ牧場
|
森下淳 (大井) |
11.26 大井
1800 勝島王 3上オープン重賞 1 15頭11番11人 546kg 左海誠 53 1530(0.1)37.9 カリバー 14-14-12-11 |
10.23 大井
1800 文の京 A2B1選抜特別 6 16頭5番2人 536kg 左海誠 55 1553(1.0)37.8 トーセン 16-16-13-13 |
8.15 大井
2000 オーガ A2B1選抜特別 3 12頭10番4人 542kg 本橋孝 55 2078(1.2)37.7 ユーロビ 11-11-10-9 |
6.26 大井
1800 ムーン B1B2 一一選抜特別 3 12頭3番1人 531kg 真島大 57 1539(0.5)38.6 カシマリ 12-12-10-9 |
5.14 大井
1800 アーバ B2B3選定馬特別 1 11頭1番2人 537kg 真島大 57 1543(0.1)37.3 ディアフ 10-11-11-10 |
||
3 | 5 |
ロージズインメイ 牡6
ルピナスレイク 栃栗毛
(キンググローリアス)
(有)木村牧場 木村牧場
|
鈴木伸 (中央) |
11.15 J東京
1600 第19回 東京中日スポーツ杯武蔵野SG33歳上オープン 12 16頭16番8人 520kg 古川吉 56 1371(1.9)38.2 ワイドバ 7-9 |
7.13 J函館
1700 マリーンS3歳上オープン 1 13頭2番1人 522kg 古川吉 565 1434(0.1)37.3 サンビス 5-6-1-1 |
6.29 J函館
1700 大沼S3歳上オープン 1 13頭12番7人 520kg 古川吉 56 1440(0.4)3.7 タイセイ 2-2-1-1 |
2.8 J京都
1400 すばるS4歳上オープン 12 15頭1番6人 516kg 川島信 56 1229(1.2)36.3 ベストウ 4-5 |
12.23 J中山
1800 2013フェアウェルS3歳上オープン 8 16頭7番4人 526kg 古川吉 55 1522(1.3)37.5 ジェベル 9-8-12-11 |
|
6 |
キングカメハメハ 牡5
マダムチェロキー 鹿毛
(CherokeeRun)
矢部道晃 市川フアーム
|
西浦勝 (中央) |
12.7 J中京
1800 第15回 チャンピオンズCG13歳上オープン 1 16頭8番2人 508kg 幸英明 57 1510(0.1)36.4 ナムラビ 2-2-2-2 |
11.3 盛岡
2000 JBC オープン 4 16頭7番4人 506kg 幸英明 57 2016(0.8)36.3 コパノリ 3-3-3-3 |
3.29
2000 ドバイワールドCG14歳上 16 16頭0番0人 0kg 幸英明 57 0(0.0)0.0 AFRI |
2.23 J東京
1600 第31回 フェブラリーSG14歳上オープン 2 16頭15番2人 506kg 幸英明 57 1361(0.1)35.1 コパノリ 5-5 |
1.29 川崎
2100 川崎記 A1 下オープン選定馬 1 11頭5番1人 506kg 幸英明 57 2138(0.1)38.4 ムスカテ 2-2-2-2-2-2 |
||
4 | 7 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡4
コパノニキータ 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
小林祥晃 ヤナガワ牧場
|
村山明 (中央) |
12.7 J中京
1800 第15回 チャンピオンズCG13歳上オープン 12 16頭14番1人 536kg 田邊裕 57 1522(1.2)36.9 ホッコー 8-10-11-10 |
11.3 盛岡
2000 JBC オープン 1 16頭15番3人 535kg 田邊裕 57 2008(0.5)35.7 クリソラ 1-1-1-1 |
6.25 大井
2000 帝王賞 4上選定馬重賞 2 11頭7番1人 534kg 田邊裕 57 2039(0.4)36.4 ワンダー 2-2-1-1 |
5.5 船橋
1600 かしわ 4上オープン 1 8頭5番2人 537kg 田邊裕 57 1392(0.4)36.5 セイクリ 5-5-5-4 |
2.23 J東京
1600 第31回 フェブラリーSG14歳上オープン 1 16頭13番16人 530kg 田邊裕 57 1360(0.1)35.3 ホッコー 2-2 |
|
8 |
フォーティナイナー 牡9
ファストフレンド 栗毛
(アイネスフウジン)
吉田勝己 中前義隆
|
渡邉和 (大井) |
11.26 大井
1800 勝島王 3上オープン重賞 9 15頭2番13人 530kg 楢崎功 58 1547(1.7)40.5 ハブアス 10-11-10-10 |
10.28 船橋
1700 千葉日 3上オープン 5 11頭3番5人 529kg 楢崎功 58 1493(0.7)38.3 バトード 8-8-10-9 |
9.15 大井
2400 東京記 3上オープン重賞 6 12頭11番5人 525kg 御神訓 58 2366(3.2)40.3 ユーロビ 7-7-7-7-6-6 |
7.30 大井
1600 サンタ 3上オープン重賞 7 16頭1番14人 521kg 今野忠 57 1397(0.7)3.9 セイント 16-16-14-12 |
6.18 船橋
1600 京成盃 3上オープン 7 14頭4番6人 523kg 戸崎圭 56 1401(1.0)37.8 トーセン 8-8-9-10 |
||
5 | 9 |
アドマイヤドン 牡7
レース 鹿毛
(Gulch)
島川隆哉 ノーザンファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
11.19 浦和
2000 浦和記 3上オープン 3 11頭4番7人 484kg 張田京 56 2079(0.1)38.6 サミット 6-6-3-2 |
9.23 船橋
1800 日本テ 3上オープン 4 10頭6番5人 479kg 張田京 56 1518(1.7)38.3 クリソラ 5-4-4-5 |
9.11 浦和
1400 テレ玉 3上オープン 4 11頭3番5人 484kg 張田京 54 1271(0.9)38.2 キョウエ 9-10-9-7 |
8.20 川崎
1600 スパー A1 下オープン他地区所属選定馬 1 14頭6番6人 475kg 張田京 57 1407(0.7)39.2 ジョーメ 6-6-4-2 |
6.26 大井
1600 武蔵野 3上オープン特別 8 15頭8番10人 484kg 張田京 57 1407(2.0)39.3 ゴーディ 7-7-7-8 |
|
10 |
Tizbud セン6
SummerJerse 黒鹿毛
(SiberianSummer)
ジェラルL.ベノ ARCHARacing,Inc.
|
パウエ (外国) |
10.30
1600 ビックベアーステークス 5 8頭0番0人 0kg ジョー 56 0(0.0)0.0 リーガリ |
10.4
1600 シティオブホープマイルステークス(GII 7 11頭0番0人 0kg オリビ 54 0(0.0)0.0 ビッグベ |
9.6
1600 ロスアラミートスマイルステークス 1 8頭0番0人 0kg ケント 565 1339(94.1)0.0 マソキス |
7.26
1700 サンディエゴH(GII) 7 9頭0番0人 0kg マイク 53 0(0.0)0.0 フェドビ |
7.3
1600 バートランドステークス 1 9頭0番0人 0kg ケント 54 1345(95.5)0.0 スピリッ |
||
6 | 11 |
ステイゴールド 牡8
チャンネルワン 鹿毛
(ポリッシュネイビー)
(有)坂東牧場 森本牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
11.13 門別
2000 道営記 一般オープン 6 16頭10番3人 510kg 服部茂 56 2059(1.0)40.2 ウルトラ 2-2-1-1 |
8.19 門別
1800 日高建 A1A2−1 3 10頭5番1人 502kg 桑村真 58 1548(0.5)39.3 ニシノフ 8-8-7-7 |
8.6 門別
1200 ロード A1〜A3−1 競走取止 11頭3番0人 502kg 桑村真 58 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.19 門別
2600 ステイ 一般オープン 出走取消 11頭5番0人 0kg 宮崎光 57 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.21 門別
1700 北海道 A1−1 1 12頭8番1人 494kg 宮崎光 59 1469(0.1)38.6 ケイアイ 2-2-2-2 |
|
12 |
アッミラーレ 牡3
マーゴーン 鹿毛
(Dayjur)
(有)辻牧場 辻牧場
|
森下淳 (大井) |
11.26 大井
1800 勝島王 3上オープン重賞 5 15頭1番1人 530kg 吉原寛 56 1537(0.7)4.0 ハブアス 5-5-5-5 |
7.9 大井
2000 ジャパ 3歳選定馬重賞 2 13頭9番1人 524kg 吉原寛 56 2039(0.0)37.2 カゼノコ 3-3-2-2 |
6.4 大井
2000 東京ダ 3歳オープン重賞 1 16頭15番1人 520kg 吉原寛 56 2059(0.8)3.7 スマイル 3-4-3-3 |
4.23 大井
1800 羽田盃 3歳オープン重賞 1 15頭12番1人 523kg 吉原寛 56 1526(1.0)37.4 ドバイエ 3-3-3-2 |
3.12 大井
1700 京浜盃 3歳オープン重賞 1 14頭14番1人 522kg 吉原寛 56 1476(0.3)37.2 ドラゴン 6-6-4-5 |
||
7 | 13 |
ロージズインメイ 牡6
タイキアプローズ 鹿毛
(Devil’sBag)
河崎五市 有限会社レキシントンファーム
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
11.19 浦和
2000 浦和記 3上オープン 1 11頭3番3人 556kg 石崎駿 56 2078(0.0)38.6 グランデ 2-3-6-4 |
10.7 金沢
2100 白山大 3歳 以上(中央・地方全国交流) 2 10頭10番2人 553kg 吉原寛 54 2126(0.1)38.1 エーシン 3-3-3-3 |
9.15 大井
2400 東京記 3上オープン重賞 2 12頭1番1人 560kg 石崎駿 58 2335(0.1)3.8 ユーロビ 1-1-1-1-1-1 |
7.21 盛岡
2000 マーキ オープン 4 13頭7番2人 558kg 石崎駿 54 2025(0.6)38.2 ナイスミ 3-3-2-2 |
5.14 大井
2000 大井記 4上オープン重賞 1 16頭6番1人 560kg 石崎駿 56 2046(1.0)38.3 キスミー 2-2-2-2 |
|
14 |
カリズマティック 牡8
ワンダーヘリテージ 鹿毛
(PleasantTap)
山本信行 フクダファーム
|
佐藤正 (中央) |
12.7 J中京
1800 第15回 チャンピオンズCG13歳上オープン 5 16頭11番5人 522kg 武 豊 57 1515(0.5)35.9 ホッコー 14-13-13-13 |
11.3 盛岡
2000 JBC オープン 3 16頭4番2人 509kg 武 豊 57 2014(0.6)35.9 コパノリ 5-5-4-4 |
6.25 大井
2000 帝王賞 4上選定馬重賞 1 11頭10番3人 513kg 武 豊 57 2035(0.4)35.8 コパノリ 3-3-3-3 |
5.5 船橋
1600 かしわ 4上オープン 3 8頭7番1人 509kg 武 豊 57 1396(0.4)3.7 コパノリ 3-3-3-3 |
2.23 J東京
1600 第31回 フェブラリーSG14歳上オープン 6 16頭4番5人 516kg 武 豊 57 1365(0.5)35.2 コパノリ 7-11 |
||
8 | 15 |
フィガロ 牡5
ユーロペ 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
伊達泰明 サンシャイン牧場
|
森下淳 (大井) |
11.9 J東京
2500 第52回 アルゼンチン共和国杯G23歳上オープン 17 18頭10番18人 468kg 横山和 52 2327(2.2)35.6 フェイム 16-17-17-18 |
10.14 J京都
2400 第49回 京都大賞典G23歳上オープン 12 12頭4番12人 474kg 古川吉 56 2266(2.4)34.8 ラストイ 9-9-10-12 |
9.20 J新潟
1800 ラジオ日本賞3歳上オープン 11 12頭3番9人 474kg 田邊裕 56 1538(2.6)37.2 インカン 12-12-12-11 |
4.1 大井
2000 ’14 4上オープン準重賞 7 15頭4番5人 468kg 矢野貴 59 2076(2.9)3.8 サミット 15-15-15-15 |
12.29 大井
2000 東京大 3上選定馬重賞 7 10頭10番6人 465kg 本橋孝 57 2100(3.4)37.3 ホッコー 9-9-9-9 |
|
16 |
スペシャルウィーク 牡6
パーソナルレジェンド 黒鹿毛
(AwesomeAgain)
太田美實 社台ファーム
|
藤原英 (中央) |
12.7 J中京
1800 第15回 チャンピオンズCG13歳上オープン 3 16頭12番3人 510kg 岩田康 57 1512(0.2)36.6 ホッコー 5-5-2-2 |
7.27 J札幌
1700 第19回 エルムSG33歳上オープン 1 13頭8番3人 510kg 岩田康 58 1419(0.0)36.2 クリノス 4-4-2-2 |
12.29 大井
2000 東京大 3上選定馬重賞 6 10頭7番4人 503kg 岩田康 57 2096(3.0)38.4 ホッコー 8-7-5-5 |
12.1 J阪神
1800 第14回 ジャパンCダートG13歳上オープン 13 16頭1番2人 512kg 岩田康 57 1518(1.4)37.4 ベルシャ 9-9-8-10 |
11.3 J京都
1800 第4回 みやこSG33歳上オープン 3 16頭6番1人 514kg 岩田康 59 1494(0.2)36.5 ブライト 5-5-4-3 |