[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-09-16 大井10R うお座特別競走 C1 四選抜特別 ダート1200m 20:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
チアズブライトリー 牡3
ラガーページェント 青毛
(モガンボ)
武仲勝 今牧場
|
赤嶺本 (大井) |
8.13 大井
1200 C1七 六八 C1七 六八 1 12頭7番3人 469kg 今野忠 55 1134(0.1)37.1 ナリチュ 8-7 |
7.30 大井
1400 C1六 五七 C1六 五七 7 11頭6番6人 474kg 柏木健 55 1284(1.1)38.3 ベストポ 6-6-7 |
7.10 大井
1400 はまな 3歳選抜特別 2 12頭10番3人 473kg 柏木健 56 1277(0.2)38.7 テッサロ 7-8-7 |
6.22 大井
1600 矢車草 3歳選抜特別 5 8頭8番3人 475kg 柏木健 56 1433(0.7)40.5 ブリージ 4-5-2-2 |
6.6 大井
1200 3歳425万円以下 3歳425万円以下 2 13頭13番8人 476kg 柏木健 56 1136(0.1)37.6 マッティ 10-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
アルデバラン2 牡4
オナーザミント 鹿毛
(HonourandGlory)
(株)カールトン 池田牧場
|
澤佳宏 (大井) |
8.27 大井
1200 C1四 三五 C1四 三五 8 9頭9番3人 528kg 御神訓 56 1142(1.8)39.1 ブラウン 5-8 |
8.15 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 2 10頭6番1人 522kg 楢崎功 56 1130(0.2)37.7 クリノカ 1-1 |
7.30 大井
1200 C1六 五七 C1六 五七 3 13頭8番4人 520kg 楢崎功 56 1131(0.5)3.8 スマイル 1-1 |
7.10 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 4 9頭7番4人 526kg 楢崎功 56 1135(0.8)36.8 サブノホ 6-6 |
6.22 大井
1200 ヘルク C1 四選抜特別 6 13頭7番8人 510kg 楢崎功 56 1134(0.6)38.9 メリーウ 1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡3
タイキジュリエット 黒鹿毛
(CraftyProspector)
吉田和美 ノーザンファーム
|
渡邉和 (大井) |
7.8 大井
1200 わし座 C1 三選抜特別 5 12頭9番3人 499kg 真島大 55 1128(0.7)3.8 マリーア 3-3 |
6.24 大井
1200 優駿ス 3歳オープン重賞 6 16頭5番4人 497kg 吉原寛 56 1133(1.2)37.9 アピア 10-10 |
4.16 川崎
1600 クラウ 3歳オープン 12 14頭1番3人 506kg 吉原寛 55 1463(3.5)43.8 ワタリキ 6-7-8-8 |
2.25 大井
1600 君子蘭 3歳選抜特別 2 16頭4番1人 513kg 御神訓 56 1431(0.1)39.6 ワットロ 2-2-1-1 |
2.6 大井
1600 ’14 3歳オープン準重賞 6 12頭8番7人 521kg 森泰斗 56 1428(0.5)39.8 ドバイエ 5-5-4-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
トワイニング セン3
ホクトノハリケーン 鹿毛
(カリスタグローリ)
柴田洋一 千島北斗牧場
|
村上頼 (大井) |
8.27 大井
1200 C1四 三五 C1四 三五 1 9頭2番4人 456kg 矢野貴 55 1124(0.5)37.6 ラリエッ 1-1 |
8.11 大井
1200 晩夏特 C1 三選抜特別 14 15頭4番3人 456kg 矢野貴 55 1166(3.7)39.8 アマクサ 12-14 |
7.30 大井
1200 C1六 五七 C1六 五七 2 13頭12番2人 452kg 矢野貴 55 1127(0.1)37.5 スマイル 3-3 |
7.10 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 3 9頭1番5人 452kg 矢野貴 55 1130(0.3)37.6 サブノホ 1-1 |
6.27 大井
1400 白百合 3歳選抜特別 9 15頭6番11人 462kg 矢野貴 56 1288(1.5)40.5 ポッドブ 2-2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
ゴールドヘイロー 牝4
スマイルヒメ 黒鹿毛
(シャンハイ)
村田裕子 カナイシスタッド
|
橋本馬 (大井) |
8.28 大井
1200 初嵐特 C1 二選抜特別 6 11頭9番1人 446kg 森泰斗 54 1136(1.5)37.8 アルコバ 9-7 |
7.30 大井
1200 C1六 五七 C1六 五七 1 13頭1番5人 446kg 的場文 54 1126(0.1)37.2 ブラウン 5-4 |
7.6 大井
1200 こと座 C2 四選抜特別 1 16頭3番11人 452kg 的場文 54 1130(0.0)36.7 ゴールド 8-6 |
6.26 大井
1200 薄暑特 C2 三選抜特別 5 16頭5番9人 447kg 的場文 54 1141(1.4)38.2 シンクス 8-9 |
4.4 大井
1400 こじし C2 三選抜特別 7 15頭15番11人 447kg 山田信 54 1280(0.9)37.7 ゼロワン 15-15-15 |
|
6 | 6 |
プリサイスエンド 牝4
ポピーフィールド 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
栗本八江 信成牧場
|
松浦裕 (大井) |
8.28 大井
1200 初嵐特 C1 二選抜特別 3 11頭8番5人 506kg 柏木健 54 1123(0.2)36.6 アルコバ 8-5 |
8.15 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 1 10頭9番7人 503kg 柏木健 54 1128(0.2)36.8 リュウト 9-8 |
7.28 大井
1400 いるか C1 三選抜特別 8 13頭9番6人 500kg 東川公 54 1286(1.4)38.1 サブノホ 11-8-6 |
7.9 大井
1200 C1 六七 C1 六七 3 11頭11番2人 499kg 柏木健 54 1134(0.3)36.4 ナイキア 9-8 |
6.25 大井
1200 C1 五六 C1 五六 3 8頭1番4人 496kg 柏木健 54 1130(0.3)35.5 コスモア 7-6 |
|
7 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝4
アプリコットデュー 鹿毛
(ヘクタープロテクター)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
藤田輝 (大井) |
8.27 大井
1200 C1四 三五 C1四 三五 7 9頭7番7人 440kg 張田京 54 1137(1.3)38.2 ブラウン 9-9 |
7.27 大井
1200 カーネ C1 四選抜特別 8 15頭2番12人 442kg 張田京 54 1134(0.7)37.7 ブセナ 9-9 |
7.7 大井
1400 夕凪特 C1 二選抜特別 9 12頭11番6人 449kg 楢崎功 54 1294(1.8)4.1 アクレジ 5-3-4 |
6.2 大井
1400 仲夏特 C1 三選抜特別 10 11頭8番5人 440kg 楢崎功 54 1294(1.8)4.0 ヒットザ 5-5-6 |
4.24 大井
1400 C1 五六 C1 五六 1 14頭11番7人 438kg 楢崎功 54 1280(0.1)37.9 サントメ 3-3-3 |
||
7 | 8 |
リンカーン 牡4
トウカイチャイム 鹿毛
(クリスタルグリツターズ)
鈴木芳夫 的場牧場
|
宗形竹 (大井) |
8.26 大井
1200 C1七 六八 C1七 六八 1 11頭2番3人 471kg 森泰斗 56 1134(0.1)3.7 ローレル 5-4 |
8.13 大井
1200 葉月特 C2 四選抜特別 2 16頭7番4人 469kg 森泰斗 56 1138(0.7)36.7 マイネル 9-7 |
7.29 大井
1200 C1C2 八五 C1C2 八五 1 14頭8番5人 469kg 森泰斗 55 1134(0.1)36.8 ホクセツ 10-10 |
6.26 大井
1200 薄暑特 C2 三選抜特別 6 16頭7番7人 475kg 坂井英 56 1141(1.4)3.8 シンクス 11-11 |
6.6 大井
1200 万緑特 C2 四選抜特別 7 15頭2番11人 481kg 坂井英 56 1140(0.8)38.2 エスティ 8-9 |
|
9 |
アルデバラン2 牡4
サクラエンプレス 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
横尾晴人 新和牧場
|
上杉昌 (大井) |
8.28 大井
1200 初嵐特 C1 二選抜特別 10 11頭7番11人 459kg 小林拓 56 1150(2.9)38.9 アルコバ 11-11 |
8.14 大井
1600 立秋特 C1 一選抜特別 15 15頭1番15人 458kg 山田信 56 1478(6.4)41.5 エフティ 15-15-15-15 |
8.8 船橋
1600 日暮( C1 一 8 9頭5番9人 456kg 矢野貴 56 1447(2.1)40.6 ムーブア 6-5-5-7 |
7.28 大井
1400 いるか C1 三選抜特別 12 13頭6番12人 460kg 真島大 56 1295(2.3)38.8 サブノホ 10-10-10 |
7.16 浦和
1600 雲取山 C1 二 7 11頭11番9人 443kg 矢野貴 56 1449(4.4)4.1 ジョーラ 7-7-6-7 |
||
8 | 10 |
スクリーンヒーロー 牡3
コットンボール 芦毛
(クロフネ)
重松國建 瀬戸牧場
|
的場直 (大井) |
8.27 大井
1200 C1四 三五 C1四 三五 3 9頭8番1人 520kg 森泰斗 55 1131(0.7)3.8 ブラウン 5-4 |
8.16 大井
1200 ききょ 3歳選抜特別 1 13頭12番4人 517kg 横川怜 56 1136(0.8)38.4 モータル 2-2 |
7.31 大井
1200 SPA 3歳選抜特別 2 14頭14番13人 516kg 和田譲 56 1137(0.0)38.2 ラヴァン 4-4 |
7.10 大井
1400 はまな 3歳選抜特別 12 12頭4番6人 515kg 和田譲 56 1306(3.1)42.3 テッサロ 2-3-4 |
6.1 佐賀
2000 DW2 3歳オープン 7 11頭4番4人 515kg 長田進 56 2147(0.8)41.6 オールラ 1-1-1-1-1-2 |
|
11 |
スパイキュール 牝4
スガコ 黒鹿毛
(キンググローリアス)
秋山宜範 元道牧場
|
秋山重 (川崎) |
9.5 川崎
1400 C1 五 C1 五 1 9頭6番4人 509kg 杉村一 54 1303(0.2)39.4 ユーコー 6-7-7-4 |
8.18 川崎
1400 ききょ C1選定牝馬 4 12頭4番2人 507kg 杉村一 54 1308(0.7)40.3 フルーツ 8-7-5-5 |
7.24 川崎
1600 湘南江 C2選定牝馬 2 14頭3番2人 507kg 杉村一 54 1430(0.4)3.9 エスティ 3-3-2-2 |
7.1 川崎
1600 海開き C2 二 1 11頭4番1人 498kg 杉村一 54 1440(0.5)40.6 トウカイ 5-5-3-2 |
6.9 川崎
1600 さくら C2 二 4 14頭5番1人 500kg 杉村一 54 1425(0.7)38.7 ニチリン 4-4-4-5 |