[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-07-08 大井10R わし座特別競走 C1 三選抜特別 ダート1200m 19:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
シルクフェイマス 牡3
ルナマリア 青鹿毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
杉野剛 清水誠一
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
6.19 船橋
1200 さざな 3歳選抜馬 1 10頭1番1人 489kg 本橋孝 56 1134(0.7)38.6 ハイノリ 1-1-1 |
6.3 大井
1200 優駿ス 3歳選定馬オープン 7 16頭2番3人 491kg 本橋孝 56 1135(1.4)38.3 アピア 4-3 |
5.14 大井
1200 特選 3歳特選 4 13頭3番4人 490kg 本橋孝 56 1132(0.2)38.5 クロスク 1-1 |
4.28 浦和
1500 若葉( 3歳 2 11頭10番1人 489kg 本橋孝 56 1368(0.2)39.2 エムオー 4-4-5-2 |
4.16 川崎
1600 クラウ 3歳オープン 8 14頭8番9人 493kg 本橋孝 55 1451(2.3)43.3 ワタリキ 1-1-1-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝5
ロマンスレディー 芦毛
(Caro)
小林祥晃 山岡ファーム
|
松浦裕 (大井) |
6.23 大井
1200 サンケ B3 四選抜特別 8 14頭9番9人 452kg 矢野貴 54 1136(1.0)37.7 ナムラプ 9-11 |
6.5 大井
1200 アレキ B3 四選抜特別 7 15頭13番12人 455kg 矢野貴 54 1124(1.7)37.3 ドリーム 7-8 |
4.25 大井
1400 B3 五 B3 五 6 11頭1番4人 453kg 矢野貴 54 1284(0.7)38.1 ナイトシ 3-5-4 |
4.1 大井
1600 ダイヤ B3 三選抜特別 9 16頭11番10人 455kg 矢野貴 54 1423(0.9)39.6 コウザン 3-5-5-6 |
3.14 大井
1600 陽春賞 B3 二選抜特別 6 16頭4番9人 457kg 矢野貴 54 1430(0.7)39.6 ボーメッ 3-4-5-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝5
トリアノン 栗毛
(アフリート)
伊達泰明 サンシャイン牧場
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
6.24 大井
1200 C1八 七九 C1八 七九 1 13頭3番3人 491kg 山崎誠 54 1134(0.1)37.3 アヅマキ 5-5 |
6.6 大井
1200 万緑特 C2 四選抜特別 4 15頭12番3人 488kg 山崎誠 54 1134(0.2)37.5 エスティ 10-8 |
5.14 大井
1200 牡丹特 C2 三選抜特別 2 16頭14番5人 488kg 山崎誠 54 1135(0.1)3.7 カイジン 11-9 |
4.21 大井
1200 たて座 C2 三選抜特別 6 15頭12番6人 484kg 山崎誠 54 1135(0.6)37.6 ナトゥラ 9-10 |
3.27 浦和
1400 C2選抜牝馬 C2選抜牝馬 4 12頭11番5人 488kg 山崎誠 54 1307(0.4)38.8 エスティ 11-10-9-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
ティンバーカントリー 牝5
キスザスカイ 青毛
(グラスワンダー)
多田信尊 山際セントラルスタッド
|
久保隆 (大井) |
6.22 大井
1200 ヘルク C1 四選抜特別 13 13頭11番13人 501kg 小林拓 54 1149(2.1)38.9 メリーウ 8-8 |
6.1 大井
1200 夏木立 C1 四選抜特別 13 15頭15番14人 503kg 小林拓 54 1152(1.9)39.1 クリール 9-10 |
5.11 大井
1200 おうし C1 四選抜特別 10 11頭10番10人 508kg 小林拓 54 1152(2.9)39.9 ドリーム 3-4 |
4.20 大井
1200 おとめ C1 四選抜特別 12 15頭12番14人 503kg 小林拓 54 1151(2.4)3.8 デプラー 13-13 |
3.30 大井
1200 八丈島 C1 三選抜特別 13 15頭4番14人 501kg 小林拓 54 1160(3.0)40.4 ワイドエ 4-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝3
ジョウノイザベラ 鹿毛
(ウォーニング)
飯田訓大 三城牧場
|
渡邊貴 (船橋) |
6.18 船橋
1500 ローズ 3歳選抜牝馬 5 6頭6番6人 436kg 本田重 54 1390(1.4)40.1 レディー 6-6-6-6 |
6.3 大井
1200 優駿ス 3歳選定馬オープン 13 16頭11番16人 432kg 本田重 54 1141(2.0)37.3 アピア 15-14 |
5.6 船橋
1200 あやめ 3歳選抜牝馬 5 12頭10番8人 431kg 本田重 54 1158(1.2)38.9 ハイノリ 9-9-8 |
4.28 浦和
1500 若葉( 3歳 9 11頭11番7人 432kg 本田重 54 1391(2.5)40.9 エムオー 6-6-6-8 |
3.21 J中山
1800 3歳 12 14頭3番14人 424kg 横山和 54 1570(3.5)39.9 ファドー 9-9-11-12 |
|
6 |
メイショウボーラー 牝4
ワンモアミイチュー 鹿毛
(エンドスウィープ)
和田博美 中館牧場
|
橋本馬 (大井) |
6.23 大井
1200 サンケ B3 四選抜特別 9 14頭11番7人 466kg 今野忠 54 1138(1.2)38.6 ナムラプ 3-3 |
6.5 大井
1200 アレキ B3 四選抜特別 13 15頭12番11人 471kg 楢崎功 54 1132(2.5)38.5 ドリーム 5-6 |
5.16 大井
1200 プレア B3 三選抜特別 7 15頭9番6人 471kg 楢崎功 54 1137(0.7)3.8 ケイアイ 2-2 |
5.7 船橋
1200 立夏( B3選抜馬 6 10頭5番6人 477kg 楢崎功 54 1148(0.8)39.3 パイライ 1-1-1 |
1.6 船橋
1000 初鷹( B2B3選抜馬 2 13頭9番4人 457kg 楢崎功 53 1007(0.4)37.8 ユーリカ 3-3 |
||
6 | 7 |
キャプテンスティーヴ 牡5
エルミラージュ 栗毛
(アフリート)
吉木伸彦 畑端牧場
|
佐野謙 (大井) |
6.22 大井
1200 ヘルク C1 四選抜特別 7 13頭13番2人 530kg 坂井英 56 1138(1.0)37.5 メリーウ 12-11 |
4.2 大井
1200 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 1 12頭10番1人 534kg 坂井英 56 1137(0.2)36.4 エレガン 10-9 |
3.12 大井
1200 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 2 14頭11番2人 533kg 坂井英 56 1140(1.1)36.4 ワイドエ 12-10 |
2.4 大井
1200 梅見月 C2 三選抜特別 2 16頭15番2人 530kg 坂井英 56 1139(0.8)37.2 ドーノダ 10-9 |
1.21 大井
1200 望春特 C2 三選抜特別 3 15頭8番1人 531kg 坂井英 56 1142(0.4)37.3 ロマンス 13-11 |
|
8 |
ブラックタキシード 牝4
ジェンハオサイマ 青鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
廣村憲郎 ヤマイチ牧場
|
佐宗応 (大井) |
6.22 大井
1200 ヘルク C1 四選抜特別 4 13頭3番5人 466kg 中野省 54 1134(0.6)3.7 メリーウ 13-12 |
6.1 大井
1200 夏木立 C1 四選抜特別 3 15頭3番13人 461kg 中野省 54 1133(0.0)37.1 クリール 11-11 |
5.14 大井
1200 牡丹特 C2 三選抜特別 1 16頭6番14人 456kg 中野省 54 1134(0.1)3.7 マリーア 10-8 |
4.21 大井
1200 たて座 C2 三選抜特別 14 15頭15番12人 450kg 左海誠 54 1149(2.0)39.2 ナトゥラ 6-8 |
3.31 大井
1200 六分儀 C2 四選抜特別 13 16頭3番13人 444kg 左海誠 54 1159(1.7)39.8 アトラス 1-1 |
||
7 | 9 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡3
タイキジュリエット 黒鹿毛
(CraftyProspector)
吉田和美 ノーザンファーム
|
渡邉和 (大井) |
6.24 大井
1200 優駿ス 3歳オープン重賞 6 16頭5番4人 497kg 吉原寛 56 1133(1.2)37.9 アピア 10-10 |
4.16 川崎
1600 クラウ 3歳オープン 12 14頭1番3人 506kg 吉原寛 55 1463(3.5)43.8 ワタリキ 6-7-8-8 |
2.25 大井
1600 君子蘭 3歳選抜特別 2 16頭4番1人 513kg 御神訓 56 1431(0.1)39.6 ワットロ 2-2-1-1 |
2.6 大井
1600 ’14 3歳オープン準重賞 6 12頭8番7人 521kg 森泰斗 56 1428(0.5)39.8 ドバイエ 5-5-4-4 |
1.15 浦和
1600 ニュー 3歳オープン 競走除外 11頭4番0人 0kg 御神訓 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
10 |
マイネルセレクト 牝3
パールフレイヤ 青鹿毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
石川秀守 秋田育成牧場
|
朝倉実 (大井) |
6.24 大井
1200 優駿ス 3歳オープン重賞 13 16頭3番13人 477kg 今野忠 54 1143(2.2)39.5 アピア 5-4 |
6.3 大井
1200 優駿ス 3歳選定馬オープン 6 16頭6番6人 472kg 今野忠 55 1134(1.3)37.3 アピア 11-10 |
5.14 大井
1200 特選 3歳特選 3 13頭2番7人 470kg 今野忠 54 1132(0.2)38.1 クロスク 5-6 |
4.25 大井
1400 ポピー 3歳選抜特別 4 8頭3番5人 475kg 石崎駿 54 1286(0.9)3.8 アピア 6-6-6 |
4.3 大井
1200 マーガ 3歳選抜特別 4 15頭7番7人 475kg 石崎駿 54 1139(1.4)38.3 アピア 4-3 |
||
8 | 11 |
メジロベイリー 牝4
パシフィックベル 鹿毛
(アフリート)
吉田和美 メジロ牧場
|
村上頼 (大井) |
6.22 大井
1200 ヘルク C1 四選抜特別 1 13頭9番1人 529kg 御神訓 54 1128(0.0)38.3 アトラス 2-1 |
3.11 大井
1200 春水特 C1 三選抜特別 2 16頭13番1人 521kg 御神訓 54 1137(0.0)3.8 タケノス 2-2 |
11.5 大井
1600 飛鳥さ C1 二選抜特別 9 16頭11番2人 517kg 御神訓 54 1439(1.5)4.2 グレート 1-1-1-1 |
9.21 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 2 16頭4番1人 508kg 横山典 54 1128(0.8)39.1 ノボサイ 1-1 |
9.1 J函館
1200 3歳未勝利 3 16頭10番2人 510kg 岩田康 54 1162(2.5)40.7 レディオ 2-2 |
|
12 |
ノボジャック 牡6
アメリカンハット 鹿毛
(ホスピタリテイ)
野々垣正義 朝野勝洋
|
高橋三 (大井) |
6.26 大井
1400 B3 五 B3 五 7 14頭5番12人 472kg 小杉亮 56 1291(1.9)38.4 ヒットザ 7-8-7 |
6.5 大井
1200 アレキ B3 四選抜特別 10 15頭1番14人 475kg 小杉亮 56 1129(2.2)38.5 ドリーム 4-4 |
5.16 大井
1200 プレア B3 三選抜特別 9 15頭3番14人 475kg 小杉亮 56 1139(0.9)37.4 ケイアイ 10-9 |
4.25 大井
1200 ケンタ B3 四選抜特別 16 16頭16番15人 473kg 小杉亮 56 1147(2.0)38.5 アザヤカ 8-9 |
3.31 大井
1400 オメガ B3 四選抜特別 11 16頭13番13人 464kg 楢崎功 56 1293(1.7)39.5 マイネル 13-13-13 |