[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-06-27 大井11R 海王星特別競走 C1 一選抜特別 ダート1800m 20:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
フィガロ 牡4
フレンドリースピカ 鹿毛
(テンビー)
伊達泰明 サンシャイン牧場
|
栗林信 (川崎) |
6.12 川崎
1500 夏椿( C1 四 4 12頭11番1人 491kg 金子正 56 1341(1.1)37.6 ベイリー 10-10-8-6 |
5.22 川崎
2000 緑陰( C1選定馬 10 11頭10番1人 493kg 今野忠 56 2119(1.4)38.9 ノーブル 10-10-9-8-9-9 |
4.14 川崎
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 1 14頭3番1人 498kg 金子正 56 1447(0.5)40.3 カーヴィ 12-12-8-6 |
4.2 大井
1800 おおぐ C2 一選抜特別 3 14頭3番1人 501kg 金子正 56 1573(0.9)38.7 ダイワマ 8-7-12-12 |
3.20 船橋
1800 啓蟄( C1C2選抜馬 2 14頭2番8人 497kg 金子正 55 1567(0.1)40.5 プリンス 10-9-9-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
ウインマーベラス 牡5
ケイアイプリンセス 栗毛
(キンググローリアス)
鈴木昌四郎 大橋牧場
|
岡田一 (浦和) |
6.18 船橋
1600 C1 二 C1 二 5 11頭11番10人 461kg 橋本直 56 1436(1.1)38.6 トキノサ 6-3-3-3 |
6.9 川崎
1500 南風( C1 三 3 14頭12番13人 454kg 橋本直 56 1347(0.4)39.6 シルクア 10-10-9-5 |
5.29 浦和
1600 薄暑( C1 二 7 10頭8番8人 465kg 橋本直 56 1457(1.6)40.3 グッドネ 9-8-7-9 |
5.9 船橋
1600 鍾馗( C1 一 10 14頭1番14人 465kg 橋本直 56 1454(2.9)40.1 ビッグウ 13-13-13-13 |
4.30 浦和
1600 新緑( C1 三 9 11頭6番11人 473kg 橋本直 56 1457(1.7)4.1 ユキアカ 11-9-7-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
ザール 牡5
アートブライアン 鹿毛
(サニーブライアン)
竹下浩一 大典牧場
|
栗田裕 (大井) |
6.2 大井
1800 風待月 C2 一選抜特別 1 16頭9番1人 461kg 御神訓 56 1569(0.1)37.8 ベニノア 5-5-5-4 |
5.11 大井
1700 カーネ C2 一選抜特別 9 13頭7番1人 465kg 今野忠 56 1500(1.7)38.7 ガスタン 10-10-10-11 |
4.2 大井
1800 おおぐ C2 一選抜特別 2 14頭9番4人 458kg 御神訓 56 1565(0.1)38.8 ダイワマ 6-6-4-4 |
3.12 大井
1600 C2 八九 C2 八九 5 14頭14番2人 456kg 坂井英 56 1447(0.9)39.2 スキルア 11-12-7-7 |
2.25 大井
1600 C2 七八 C2 七八 10 14頭9番2人 457kg 坂井英 56 1451(0.6)39.1 エーブキ 14-14-11-9 |
|
4 |
タップダンスシチー 牡6
プラススキー 鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
(有)武田興業 船越牧場
|
高岩孝 (大井) |
6.4 大井
1400 C1六 五七 C1六 五七 2 11頭2番2人 484kg 繁田健 56 1280(0.0)38.2 コスモジ 4-4-4 |
5.14 大井
1400 C1六 五七 C1六 五七 8 14頭3番1人 488kg 繁田健 56 1286(1.1)39.1 カプリッ 8-5-5 |
4.24 大井
1400 C1 五六 C1 五六 2 14頭5番1人 484kg 繁田健 56 1281(0.1)37.6 アプリコ 7-7-5 |
4.2 大井
1400 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 2 14頭2番4人 480kg 繁田健 56 1282(0.8)38.2 ロイヤル 3-4-3 |
3.12 大井
1600 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 4 14頭12番7人 486kg 藤江渉 56 1434(0.6)39.3 ナイキフ 6-6-4-5 |
||
4 | 5 |
マンハッタンカフェ 牡4
グリーンインディ 黒鹿毛
(A.P.Indy)
(株)ファーストビジ 杵臼牧場
|
蛯名雄 (大井) |
6.4 大井
1600 てんび C1 二選抜特別 8 14頭14番4人 498kg 笹川翼 56 1427(1.0)40.8 トニフィ 9-9-9-13 |
5.12 大井
1600 薫風特 C1 二選抜特別 3 10頭3番3人 505kg 楢崎功 56 1421(0.1)39.9 アウター 6-7-6-6 |
4.23 大井
1400 うみへ C1 三選抜特別 6 14頭4番2人 495kg 御神訓 56 1284(1.0)37.6 ロイヤル 7-6-5 |
3.31 大井
1800 こぐま C1 一選抜特別 5 12頭2番2人 495kg 御神訓 56 1577(2.1)41.7 キングブ 1-1-1-1 |
3.12 大井
1600 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 2 14頭6番3人 501kg 御神訓 56 1431(0.3)38.9 ナイキフ 4-4-6-4 |
|
6 |
アグネスタキオン 牡5
チーター 栗毛
(SeekingtheGold)
岡崎明弘 グランド牧場
|
阪本一 (大井) |
6.6 大井
1800 芒種特 C1 一選抜特別 9 12頭3番7人 485kg 笹川翼 56 1585(2.1)40.3 ガリョウ 10-11-11-10 |
5.16 大井
1800 ダイア C1 一選抜特別 5 13頭9番10人 482kg 笹川翼 56 1569(0.8)39.6 ダイワマ 7-8-7-6 |
4.21 大井
1800 新緑特 C1 一選抜特別 6 14頭6番13人 478kg 山崎誠 56 1553(2.0)38.7 シンボリ 13-13-14-14 |
4.3 大井
1600 卯月特 C1 二選抜特別 14 14頭5番12人 476kg 山崎誠 56 1452(4.9)43.1 ケイアイ 5-4-11-11 |
3.14 大井
1800 若葉特 C1 一選抜特別 4 10頭10番8人 478kg 山崎誠 56 1573(1.5)41.6 ハントヴ 8-8-6-5 |
||
5 | 7 |
キングカメハメハ 牡4
マイケイティーズ 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
島川隆哉 ノーザンファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
5.28 浦和
1500 行田市 C1 三 1 11頭7番1人 526kg 張田京 56 1373(0.3)39.9 ツクバワ 3-3-3-1 |
5.2 浦和
1400 サンラ C1 四 2 12頭6番1人 524kg 張田京 56 1306(0.3)39.6 シゲルア 7-5-4-3 |
3.27 浦和
1500 幸手桜 C1 四 2 12頭7番1人 518kg 張田京 56 1381(0.5)38.9 ウィンデ 6-4-3-1 |
12.24 浦和
1400 クリス C1 三 2 12頭7番1人 512kg 張田京 56 1310(0.5)39.6 チェリー 7-7-7-3 |
12.12 浦和
1600 川越藩 C1 五 1 11頭4番1人 517kg 張田京 56 1446(0.0)39.6 トップデ 4-3-2-2 |
|
8 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡6
プリティハーワ 栗毛
(ダイナガリバー)
小林知 三宅牧場
|
宮本康 (大井) |
4.21 大井
1800 新緑特 C1 一選抜特別 14 14頭7番7人 532kg 坂井英 56 1568(3.5)40.6 シンボリ 9-8-8-9 |
3.31 大井
1800 こぐま C1 一選抜特別 9 12頭6番5人 530kg 坂井英 56 1595(3.9)43.3 キングブ 3-3-4-4 |
12.26 大井
1600 ウイン B3 二選抜特別 11 16頭7番11人 543kg 坂井英 56 1445(2.0)42.5 グラスグ 5-5-5-6 |
7.8 大井
1800 ベガ賞 B3 三選抜特別 4 13頭9番6人 520kg 今野忠 56 1556(0.5)40.1 イワミノ 5-5-3-3 |
6.23 大井
1800 スーパ B3 三選抜特別 13 16頭7番4人 525kg 坂井英 56 1571(2.2)41.7 ブラック 9-9-6-5 |
||
6 | 9 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝4
ケイアイメルヘン 鹿毛
(エンドスウィープ)
冨田藤男 松田牧場
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
6.17 船橋
1200 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 10 12頭7番12人 505kg 見越彬 54 1164(2.9)39.8 ホテイイ 11-11-12 |
6.11 川崎
1400 涼風( C1 二 12 12頭9番12人 507kg 折笠豊 54 1323(3.8)39.1 アスニカ 10-12-11-12 |
5.30 浦和
1500 夏椿( C1 一 12 12頭7番12人 517kg 折笠豊 54 1397(2.6)41.4 アルディ 11-12-12-12 |
5.16 大井
1800 ダイア C1 一選抜特別 13 13頭7番11人 517kg 折笠豊 54 2014(5.3)42.6 ダイワマ 10-10-12-12 |
5.2 浦和
1600 武甲山 C1 二 11 11頭9番11人 530kg 折笠豊 54 1481(4.9)42.4 ダイバリ 7-8-11-11 |
|
10 |
ジャングルポケット 牡5
ハピネスヒロイン 黒鹿毛
(ナリタブライアン)
高橋一郎 農事組合法人天栄牧場
|
市村誠 (大井) |
12.31 大井
1800 ジルベ C1 二選抜特別 1 16頭15番1人 486kg 的場文 56 1571(0.4)40.9 ベストウ 4-3-3-3 |
11.27 大井
1600 アドビ C1 五六 1 14頭2番1人 489kg 的場文 56 1425(0.0)40.1 ドリーム 2-2-2-1 |
11.8 大井
1800 週末め C1 一選抜特別 5 16頭2番2人 491kg 的場文 56 1570(0.8)40.3 ナイトシ 3-3-5-5 |
6.28 大井
1800 エルタ C2 一選抜特別 1 13頭10番1人 489kg 的場文 56 1559(1.0)40.7 ビービー 3-3-2-2 |
6.3 大井
1600 C2六 五七 C2六 五七 1 11頭10番1人 484kg 的場文 56 1436(0.9)4.0 ヴェルデ 4-4-3-3 |
||
7 | 11 |
トワイニング 牡5
セイントティアラ 黒鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
内海正章 林時春
|
月岡健 (大井) |
6.6 大井
1800 芒種特 C1 一選抜特別 6 12頭9番2人 520kg 張田京 56 1573(0.9)39.6 ガリョウ 6-6-5-5 |
5.14 大井
1600 C1六 五七 C1六 五七 1 11頭11番1人 520kg 張田京 56 1421(0.2)39.1 パックノ 8-8-5-4 |
4.23 大井
1600 C1 七八 C1 七八 2 11頭8番1人 518kg 張田京 56 1421(0.1)39.5 オンワー 5-5-3-3 |
3.30 大井
1600 トゥイ C2 二選抜特別 2 13頭5番1人 518kg 張田京 56 1429(0.2)40.2 ミライブ 9-9-8-5 |
3.10 大井
1600 C2四 三五 C2四 三五 1 14頭14番2人 518kg 張田京 56 1439(0.0)39.9 ワイエス 5-4-5-4 |
|
12 |
スリリングサンデー 牡4
ミッドアロマ 栗毛
(アフリート)
(株)T.U.K. 神島芳仁
|
嶋田幸 (大井) |
6.6 大井
1800 芒種特 C1 一選抜特別 2 12頭8番4人 516kg 矢野貴 56 1567(0.3)39.6 ガリョウ 2-2-2-2 |
5.11 大井
1700 カーネ C2 一選抜特別 1 13頭3番9人 515kg 矢野貴 56 1483(0.8)37.8 キャニオ 4-3-2-2 |
4.24 大井
1600 かんむ C2 一選抜特別 8 13頭3番4人 505kg 矢野貴 56 1438(1.2)40.3 アニマー 6-6-8-7 |
3.30 大井
1600 トゥイ C2 二選抜特別 6 13頭12番4人 515kg 矢野貴 56 1442(1.5)41.2 ミライブ 6-6-7-8 |
3.11 大井
1600 弥生特 C2 一選抜特別 6 14頭12番6人 518kg 矢野貴 56 1432(0.5)39.6 ガリョウ 9-9-10-9 |
||
8 | 13 |
StormyAtlan 牡5
アルシッペ 鹿毛
(SeekingtheGold)
冨田藤男 株式会社ミリオンファーム
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
5.23 園田
1700 ひまわ A14歳以上特別 7 12頭8番4人 483kg 大柿一 57 1512(1.9)39.3 エーシン 6-7-7-7-7-7 |
4.24 園田
1700 J−P A14歳以上特別 4 12頭9番1人 481kg 川原正 57 1518(0.4)38.5 スマイル 3-3-3-3-3-3 |
3.27 園田
1700 オニキ A14歳以上特別 3 11頭2番3人 482kg 永島太 57 1500(1.5)37.4 タガノジ 6-6-6-6-5-5 |
3.13 園田
1700 メノウ A14歳以上特別 2 12頭9番3人 486kg 永島太 56 1484(0.1)37.7 ラッキー 4-3-3-3-4-3 |
12.29 園田
1400 服部は A1A23歳以上特別 1 12頭8番1人 483kg 川原正 57 1280(0.1)37.5 マッハタ 4-3-2-2 |
|
14 |
ダイワメジャー 牡4
ダイワリプルス 黒鹿毛
(GoneWest)
大城敬三 社台ファーム
|
立花伸 (大井) |
5.12 大井
1600 薫風特 C1 二選抜特別 10 10頭5番7人 455kg 高野毅 56 1428(0.8)4.0 アウター 10-10-9-9 |
11.24 大井
1600 八潮パ B3 二選抜特別 14 16頭10番15人 444kg 山田信 56 1433(1.4)40.2 ヤサカフ 14-14-13-13 |
11.7 大井
1600 荒川区 B3 二選抜特別 12 16頭9番13人 445kg 山田信 56 1433(1.0)39.6 サダムサ 16-15-15-14 |
10.17 大井
1600 オフト B3 三選抜特別 競走除外 14頭9番0人 0kg 本橋孝 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.11 J新潟
2000 3歳未勝利 9 18頭17番12人 438kg 大庭和 56 2034(0.7)36.8 メロディ 9-7-7-6 |