[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-06-22 大井8R ヘルクレス座特別競走 C1 四選抜特別 ダート1200m 20:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
タイムパラドックス 牡4
ミストラルバード 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
6.1 大井
1200 夏木立 C1 四選抜特別 2 15頭8番3人 485kg 真島大 56 1133(0.0)37.4 クリール 8-5 |
5.11 大井
1200 おうし C1 四選抜特別 5 11頭4番3人 480kg 真島大 56 1133(1.0)37.9 ドリーム 4-3 |
4.20 大井
1200 おとめ C1 四選抜特別 6 15頭8番6人 481kg 矢野貴 56 1134(0.7)36.8 デプラー 9-9 |
12.29 大井
1200 グッド C1 五選抜特別 3 16頭1番1人 480kg 真島大 56 1146(0.6)38.9 モーリマ 4-4 |
11.24 大井
1200 こいぬ C1 四選抜特別 2 16頭4番5人 483kg 真島大 56 1135(0.0)3.8 プリンセ 5-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
ケイムホーム 牝5
シェアザハート 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
吉田勝己 メジロ牧場
|
藤田輝 (大井) |
6.1 大井
1200 夏木立 C1 四選抜特別 10 15頭5番7人 536kg 御神訓 54 1140(0.7)38.4 クリール 2-2 |
3.30 大井
1200 八丈島 C1 三選抜特別 8 15頭15番3人 528kg 真島大 54 1147(1.7)39.7 ワイドエ 1-1 |
2.26 大井
1200 若鮎特 C2 三選抜特別 1 16頭5番1人 525kg 吉原寛 54 1134(0.6)37.6 ケンシベ 1-1 |
1.20 大井
1200 C2 五六 C2 五六 1 16頭8番2人 527kg 吉原寛 54 1138(0.0)38.6 カットビ 1-1 |
12.30 大井
1400 C1七 六八 C1七 六八 3 14頭13番5人 524kg 御神訓 54 1286(0.1)38.9 マイネル 1-3-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
ブラックタキシード 牝4
ジェンハオサイマ 青鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
廣村憲郎 ヤマイチ牧場
|
佐宗応 (大井) |
6.1 大井
1200 夏木立 C1 四選抜特別 3 15頭3番13人 461kg 中野省 54 1133(0.0)37.1 クリール 11-11 |
5.14 大井
1200 牡丹特 C2 三選抜特別 1 16頭6番14人 456kg 中野省 54 1134(0.1)3.7 マリーア 10-8 |
4.21 大井
1200 たて座 C2 三選抜特別 14 15頭15番12人 450kg 左海誠 54 1149(2.0)39.2 ナトゥラ 6-8 |
3.31 大井
1200 六分儀 C2 四選抜特別 13 16頭3番13人 444kg 左海誠 54 1159(1.7)39.8 アトラス 1-1 |
3.10 大井
1200 仲春特 C2 二選抜特別 12 16頭7番8人 442kg 左海誠 54 1160(1.3)37.9 クリール 14-14 |
|
4 | 4 |
ボストンハーバー 牝4
サクラワイズ 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
大塚進 新和牧場
|
藤村和 (大井) |
6.1 大井
1200 夏木立 C1 四選抜特別 14 15頭9番15人 468kg 内田利 54 1157(2.4)4.0 クリール 5-6 |
1.20 大井
1200 白富士 C1 三選抜特別 15 16頭3番10人 456kg 石川駿 54 1176(3.5)42.2 ラブミー 3-5 |
12.31 大井
1200 カウン B3C1 四一選抜特別 14 16頭10番10人 460kg 桑村真 53 1166(2.4)40.6 プリンセ 2-2 |
11.16 J福島
1150 3歳上 12 16頭9番9人 462kg 横山和 54 1099(1.5)3.8 ヒルノケ 6-8 |
9.28 J中山
1200 3歳上 9 16頭2番11人 470kg 北村宏 53 1127(1.3)39.3 クロタカ 1-1 |
|
5 |
ムーンバラッド 牝4
トーワフォーチュン 黒鹿毛
(エンドスウィープ)
蟹江知彦 ヒノデファーム
|
酒井一 (浦和) |
6.12 川崎
1500 夏椿( C1 四 10 12頭3番10人 467kg 見越彬 54 1364(3.4)40.9 ベイリー 3-4-6-8 |
5.29 浦和
1400 バーベ C1 四 9 11頭8番9人 472kg 矢野貴 54 1337(2.7)43.4 シンボリ 1-1-1-2 |
5.14 大井
1400 C1六 五七 C1六 五七 12 14頭10番13人 471kg 杉村一 54 1295(2.0)39.5 カプリッ 6-7-8 |
5.1 浦和
1500 あやめ C1 五 5 10頭6番7人 470kg 矢野貴 54 1388(1.2)4.0 ラムシー 7-6-6-5 |
4.2 大井
1200 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 10 12頭7番9人 469kg 有年淳 54 1155(1.8)39.7 ヨシール 3-3 |
||
5 | 6 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝6
シュガースポット 鹿毛
(LearFan)
佐山公男 秋場牧場
|
蛯名雄 (大井) |
6.4 大井
1600 てんび C1 二選抜特別 13 14頭2番13人 471kg 本橋孝 54 1440(2.3)41.9 トニフィ 7-7-8-7 |
4.20 大井
1200 おとめ C1 四選抜特別 競走除外 15頭10番0人 0kg 張田京 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
3.30 大井
1200 八丈島 C1 三選抜特別 6 15頭5番7人 464kg 張田京 54 1144(1.4)38.8 ワイドエ 5-4 |
3.11 大井
1200 春水特 C1 三選抜特別 4 16頭12番9人 462kg 張田京 54 1139(0.2)37.2 タケノス 9-7 |
2.7 大井
1200 C1 五六 C1 五六 1 14頭3番8人 466kg 張田京 54 1137(0.1)37.9 エレガン 8-8 |
|
7 |
アルデバラン2 牡4
オナーザミント 鹿毛
(HonourandGlory)
(株)カールトン 池田牧場
|
澤佳宏 (大井) |
6.2 大井
1400 仲夏特 C1 三選抜特別 7 11頭11番7人 520kg 森泰斗 56 1285(0.9)39.7 ヒットザ 1-1-1 |
5.12 大井
1400 こぎつ C2 二選抜特別 1 13頭1番8人 511kg 楢崎功 56 1283(0.2)38.7 ロイヤル 1-1-1 |
3.30 大井
1600 トゥイ C2 二選抜特別 12 13頭9番7人 504kg 楢崎功 56 1459(3.2)43.6 ミライブ 2-2-2-3 |
3.10 大井
1200 仲春特 C2 二選抜特別 9 16頭9番9人 504kg 森泰斗 56 1157(1.0)38.8 クリール 7-8 |
2.26 大井
1200 若鮎特 C2 三選抜特別 8 16頭4番7人 512kg 楢崎功 56 1151(1.7)38.4 ライトハ 11-11 |
||
6 | 8 |
ジャングルポケット 牡4
シーサイドスワン 栗毛
(ConquistadorCielo)
猪熊広次 ガーベラパークスタツド
|
村上頼 (大井) |
5.14 大井
1200 C1六 五七 C1六 五七 1 11頭4番3人 491kg 矢野貴 56 1128(0.0)36.5 アンフィ 4-4 |
4.24 大井
1400 C1 五六 C1 五六 8 14頭4番5人 493kg 矢野貴 56 1286(0.6)38.3 アプリコ 5-5-7 |
3.31 大井
1200 六分儀 C2 四選抜特別 1 16頭12番3人 488kg 矢野貴 56 1142(0.2)37.7 フォッケ 7-6 |
3.10 大井
1200 C2四 三五 C2四 三五 4 14頭10番5人 501kg 矢野貴 56 1147(0.2)38.8 マライア 7-7 |
2.25 大井
1200 C2 七八 C2 七八 1 14頭3番1人 493kg 矢野貴 56 1144(0.1)37.6 ダイジャ 5-4 |
|
9 |
メジロベイリー 牝4
パシフィックベル 鹿毛
(アフリート)
吉田和美 メジロ牧場
|
村上頼 (大井) |
3.11 大井
1200 春水特 C1 三選抜特別 2 16頭13番1人 521kg 御神訓 54 1137(0.0)3.8 タケノス 2-2 |
11.5 大井
1600 飛鳥さ C1 二選抜特別 9 16頭11番2人 517kg 御神訓 54 1439(1.5)4.2 グレート 1-1-1-1 |
9.21 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 2 16頭4番1人 508kg 横山典 54 1128(0.8)39.1 ノボサイ 1-1 |
9.1 J函館
1200 3歳未勝利 3 16頭10番2人 510kg 岩田康 54 1162(2.5)40.7 レディオ 2-2 |
6.23 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 2 16頭3番1人 504kg 戸崎圭 54 1225(0.0)35.4 スピーデ 2-2 |
||
7 | 10 |
マイネルラヴ 牝4
ジラベル 黒鹿毛
(Zilzal)
加藤武久 今川満良
|
上杉昌 (大井) |
6.2 大井
1400 仲夏特 C1 三選抜特別 9 11頭1番9人 470kg 的場文 54 1292(1.6)39.3 ヒットザ 6-8-11 |
5.23 川崎
1500 北条五 C1 一 14 14頭12番11人 462kg 矢野貴 54 1382(3.5)42.8 インディ 3-3-6-13 |
5.13 大井
1400 ジェイ C1 三選抜特別 15 15頭4番15人 463kg 安藤洋 54 1317(4.3)42.6 サクラシ 1-2-7 |
4.20 大井
1200 おとめ C1 四選抜特別 13 15頭6番13人 464kg 安藤洋 54 1154(2.7)38.5 デプラー 10-10 |
4.3 大井
1600 卯月特 C1 二選抜特別 13 14頭10番14人 470kg 安藤洋 54 1451(4.8)42.2 ケイアイ 11-12-13-13 |
|
11 |
ティンバーカントリー 牝5
キスザスカイ 青毛
(グラスワンダー)
多田信尊 山際セントラルスタッド
|
久保隆 (大井) |
6.1 大井
1200 夏木立 C1 四選抜特別 13 15頭15番14人 503kg 小林拓 54 1152(1.9)39.1 クリール 9-10 |
5.11 大井
1200 おうし C1 四選抜特別 10 11頭10番10人 508kg 小林拓 54 1152(2.9)39.9 ドリーム 3-4 |
4.20 大井
1200 おとめ C1 四選抜特別 12 15頭12番14人 503kg 小林拓 54 1151(2.4)3.8 デプラー 13-13 |
3.30 大井
1200 八丈島 C1 三選抜特別 13 15頭4番14人 501kg 小林拓 54 1160(3.0)40.4 ワイドエ 4-6 |
3.11 大井
1200 春水特 C1 三選抜特別 14 16頭9番16人 505kg 小林拓 54 1156(1.9)38.2 タケノス 13-13 |
||
8 | 12 |
トワイニング 牡7
イクテリーナ 鹿毛
(Secreto)
村山哲生 山下恭茂
|
佐藤賢 (船橋) |
6.17 船橋
1200 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 9 12頭1番9人 491kg 田中力 56 1153(1.8)40.6 ホテイイ 5-4-4 |
5.8 船橋
1200 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 7 12頭6番11人 491kg 田中力 56 1151(1.6)39.1 カベルネ 9-9-9 |
4.20 大井
1200 おとめ C1 四選抜特別 9 15頭7番10人 483kg 田中力 56 1140(1.3)37.6 デプラー 6-8 |
1.9 船橋
1200 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 9 9頭2番8人 466kg 田中力 56 1172(3.1)41.1 イセノラ 3-3-4 |
11.1 船橋
1600 養老( B3 二 14 14頭5番9人 480kg 石崎駿 56 1521(9.8)49.7 リュウノ 3-3-7-13 |
|
13 |
キャプテンスティーヴ 牡5
エルミラージュ 栗毛
(アフリート)
吉木伸彦 畑端牧場
|
佐野謙 (大井) |
4.2 大井
1200 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 1 12頭10番1人 534kg 坂井英 56 1137(0.2)36.4 エレガン 10-9 |
3.12 大井
1200 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 2 14頭11番2人 533kg 坂井英 56 1140(1.1)36.4 ワイドエ 12-10 |
2.4 大井
1200 梅見月 C2 三選抜特別 2 16頭15番2人 530kg 坂井英 56 1139(0.8)37.2 ドーノダ 10-9 |
1.21 大井
1200 望春特 C2 三選抜特別 3 15頭8番1人 531kg 坂井英 56 1142(0.4)37.3 ロマンス 13-11 |
12.29 大井
1200 C1 九十 C1 九十 1 13頭1番2人 532kg 楢崎功 56 1144(0.3)3.7 シンクス 4-4 |