[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-02-03 大井8R C2 四五 ダート1200m 14:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
イーグルカフェ 牡4
オリオンザレモン 鹿毛
(シャンハイ)
上野雅人 神島芳仁
|
佐野謙 (大井) |
1.21 大井
1200 望春特 C2 三選抜特別 11 15頭11番13人 557kg 柏木健 56 1153(1.5)38.6 ロマンス 12-11 |
12.30 大井
1200 SEG C2 四選抜特別 4 16頭3番9人 556kg 柏木健 56 1153(1.0)38.1 ケンシベ 13-13 |
11.28 大井
1200 冬凪特 C2 三選抜特別 13 16頭12番11人 549kg 柏木健 56 1157(2.7)39.4 ドーノダ 8-10 |
10.17 大井
1200 霜降特 C2 三選抜特別 6 15頭14番7人 537kg 柏木健 56 1152(0.8)38.5 カイエン 3-3 |
9.29 大井
1200 かえで 3歳選抜特別 2 12頭6番3人 534kg 柏木健 56 1148(0.0)39.1 アンフィ 1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
タイムパラドックス 牝4
セクシーウルフ 栃栗毛
(ロイヤルアカデミー2)
(株)ノムソン・エス 須崎牧場
|
佐野謙 (大井) |
1.20 大井
1200 C2 五六 C2 五六 11 16頭9番11人 477kg 坂井英 54 1154(1.6)38.2 ライトハ 16-16 |
12.26 大井
1400 節季特 C2 三選抜特別 4 15頭12番2人 478kg 坂井英 54 1296(0.7)39.1 トガミサ 8-8-7 |
11.25 大井
1800 おおい C2 一選抜特別 8 16頭11番3人 479kg 坂井英 54 1573(1.7)40.6 レッドジ 4-4-2-2 |
11.8 大井
1700 美しい C2 一選抜特別 8 16頭12番3人 482kg 坂井英 54 1509(1.0)40.2 ノースデ 13-13-12-14 |
10.4 大井
1600 ももね 3歳選抜特別 3 13頭5番3人 486kg 坂井英 54 1434(0.2)39.9 スーパー 5-5-2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
ジェニュイン 牡5
ファッションショー 黒鹿毛
(ノーザンテースト)
吉田博俊 荒谷英俊
|
渡部則 (大井) |
1.22 大井
1200 C2 九十 C2 九十 1 15頭4番9人 458kg 吉原寛 56 1143(0.0)39.1 ノースハ 2-2 |
12.30 大井
1200 SEG C2 四選抜特別 13 16頭16番13人 463kg 服部茂 56 1166(2.3)40.2 ケンシベ 10-10 |
12.16 川崎
1600 冬木立 C2 一 8 8頭1番8人 465kg 柏木健 56 1461(2.0)39.1 ヘレニウ 5-6-8-8 |
11.28 大井
1200 冬凪特 C2 三選抜特別 9 16頭11番14人 478kg 的場文 56 1154(2.4)39.3 ドーノダ 7-6 |
9.19 大井
1200 御神本 C2 三選抜特別 出走取消 14頭10番0人 0kg 中村尚 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
4 | 4 |
ダイワテキサス 牝8
ダイワノブレス 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
大城敬三 社台ファーム
|
立花伸 (大井) |
11.4 大井
1200 千代田 C2 二選抜特別 2 16頭16番1人 453kg 和田譲 54 1147(0.2)38.4 ボンヴォ 3-2 |
10.17 大井
1200 霜降特 C2 三選抜特別 3 15頭1番2人 459kg 和田譲 54 1146(0.2)37.9 カイエン 4-3 |
9.19 大井
1200 御神本 C2 三選抜特別 4 14頭5番7人 467kg 和田譲 54 1146(0.3)37.9 ガンバル 9-8 |
1.23 大井
1600 C2 九十 C2 九十 1 14頭6番2人 426kg 和田譲 54 1440(0.0)40.6 エコグラ 11-11-4-4 |
12.30 大井
1600 SEG C1 六七 5 16頭1番2人 426kg 和田譲 54 1446(1.1)41.4 コウヨウ 11-11-11-10 |
|
5 | 5 |
サムライハート 牝4
フサイチヴィーナス 鹿毛
(Caerleon)
田中大 北田剛
|
佐野謙 (大井) |
1.20 大井
1200 C2 五六 C2 五六 5 16頭1番10人 445kg 服部茂 54 1142(0.4)37.8 ライトハ 13-13 |
11.28 大井
1200 冬凪特 C2 三選抜特別 6 16頭14番5人 440kg 服部茂 54 1148(1.8)38.2 ドーノダ 13-12 |
11.7 大井
1400 都電と C1C2 九三 5 14頭3番8人 442kg 柏木健 53 1298(0.8)39.6 エーケー 10-11-10 |
10.17 大井
1200 霜降特 C2 三選抜特別 5 15頭3番8人 442kg 笹川翼 54 1151(0.7)37.4 カイエン 11-13 |
9.20 大井
1200 的場文 3歳選抜特別 4 16頭8番7人 433kg 柏木健 54 1148(0.5)3.8 タカラリ 11-9 |
|
6 |
ゴールドヘイロー 牝4
カトリア 黒鹿毛
(Caerleon)
栗本八江 中村和夫
|
鈴木啓 (大井) |
1.20 大井
1200 C2 五六 C2 五六 3 16頭13番1人 470kg 御神訓 54 1140(0.2)38.6 ライトハ 3-2 |
12.28 大井
1400 C2 八九 C2 八九 1 14頭11番1人 463kg 御神訓 54 1279(0.8)39.1 アンテロ 2-1-1 |
11.29 大井
1200 3歳195万円以下 3歳195万円以下 1 14頭5番1人 463kg 御神訓 54 1135(0.7)37.1 ゴールド 1-1 |
10.30 門別
1200 ホテル C3−3C4−1 2 12頭11番1人 464kg 服部茂 54 1137(0.2)37.8 メイショ 4-3 |
10.17 門別
1200 パンジ C3−3C4−1 4 11頭3番1人 468kg 服部茂 54 1128(0.7)38.2 カンタベ 1-1 |
||
6 | 7 |
クロフネ セン6
マジェスティックラニア 芦毛
(Giant’sCauseway)
藤間淳一 畠山牧場
|
朝倉実 (大井) |
12.29 大井
1500 C1 九十 C1 九十 2 14頭1番5人 511kg 石崎駿 56 1370(0.0)40.1 スピーデ 2-2-2-2 |
12.9 浦和
1400 カトレ C1 六 4 12頭12番5人 512kg 笹川翼 56 1310(0.1)39.6 タツフレ 2-2-2-1 |
11.25 大井
1400 C1 九 C1 九 9 14頭12番5人 505kg 笹川翼 56 1292(1.1)39.2 ロイヤル 5-5-5 |
10.2 大井
1600 C1 七八 C1 七八 12 12頭6番8人 493kg 中村尚 56 1501(7.2)4.5 ミライブ 10-11-12-12 |
8.2 大井
1400 C1 六七 C1 六七 7 11頭11番3人 494kg 中村尚 56 1294(1.6)40.4 タケノス 6-6-5 |
|
8 |
チーフベアハート 牝4
シルエットロマンス 青毛
(ロイヤルタッチ)
多田信尊 山際セントラルスタッド
|
澤佳宏 (大井) |
12.26 大井
1400 節季特 C2 三選抜特別 13 15頭9番10人 420kg 柏木健 54 1311(2.2)39.5 トガミサ 15-15-14 |
9.29 大井
1200 かえで 3歳選抜特別 7 12頭10番7人 434kg 横川怜 54 1152(0.4)37.9 アンフィ 10-10 |
9.20 大井
1200 的場文 3歳選抜特別 出走取消 16頭12番0人 0kg 横川怜 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.29 大井
1200 3歳285万円以下 3歳285万円以下 1 14頭2番10人 435kg 酒井忍 54 1146(0.1)37.9 キングマ 12-12 |
8.15 大井
1400 3歳270万円以下 3歳270万円以下 6 14頭4番14人 437kg 酒井忍 54 1300(0.9)38.3 アマクサ 14-14-13 |
||
7 | 9 |
バブルガムフェロー 牡5
フクサンリリー 黒鹿毛
(プルラリズム)
小沼博 沖田忠幸
|
森谷良 (大井) |
1.20 大井
1200 C2 五六 C2 五六 4 16頭15番7人 485kg 繁田健 56 1141(0.3)3.8 ライトハ 12-12 |
12.30 大井
1200 C1七 六八 C1七 六八 3 14頭11番3人 483kg 繁田健 56 1152(0.5)38.5 シベリア 9-9 |
11.26 大井
1200 C1 七八 C1 七八 4 14頭14番4人 478kg 繁田健 56 1145(0.7)38.3 コンプト 5-5 |
11.6 大井
1200 池月・ C1 七八 4 14頭10番13人 478kg 繁田健 56 1142(0.4)37.6 フォッケ 10-11 |
10.2 大井
1200 C1 七八 C1 七八 10 16頭4番10人 470kg 繁田健 56 1154(1.1)39.4 エコザヴ 5-6 |
|
10 |
ファルブラヴ 牡5
グレイシアブルー 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(有)サンデーレーシ ノーザンファーム
|
月岡健 (大井) |
1.23 大井
1200 C1C2 六四 C1C2 六四 5 15頭11番1人 427kg 矢野貴 55 1145(0.3)3.8 コスモア 9-8 |
12.30 大井
1400 C1七 六八 C1七 六八 2 14頭6番6人 431kg 矢野貴 56 1285(0.0)38.1 マイネル 12-10-9 |
11.28 大井
1200 冬凪特 C2 三選抜特別 2 16頭2番4人 431kg 今野忠 56 1141(1.1)37.5 ドーノダ 15-11 |
11.4 大井
1200 千代田 C2 二選抜特別 3 16頭3番2人 434kg 今野忠 56 1150(0.5)37.9 ボンヴォ 12-10 |
10.18 大井
1400 トルマ C2 二選抜特別 5 14頭1番3人 437kg 山崎誠 56 1282(0.3)38.2 カットビ 11-9-9 |
||
8 | 11 |
マーベラスサンデー 牝4
ポルタトーリ 鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
木谷ツヤ 川上牧場
|
栗田裕 (大井) |
1.24 大井
1600 雪晴特 C2 二選抜特別 14 15頭4番15人 475kg 桑村真 54 1457(3.5)44.3 ドリーム 1-1-1-1 |
12.29 大井
1500 C1 九十 C1 九十 11 14頭8番13人 475kg 桑村真 54 1379(0.9)4.1 スピーデ 1-1-1-1 |
11.25 大井
1400 C1 九 C1 九 14 14頭6番9人 470kg 服部茂 54 1310(2.9)40.9 ロイヤル 5-6-8 |
11.6 大井
1200 池月・ C1 七八 13 14頭14番9人 473kg 森泰斗 54 1171(3.3)40.9 フォッケ 5-9 |
7.9 大井
1200 フォー C13歳選定馬選抜馬特別 5 9頭8番9人 448kg 森泰斗 54 1139(0.7)38.9 アポロカ 3-3 |
|
12 |
シニスターミニスター 牡5
リンホルム 鹿毛
(Danehill)
高田勇三 ヤナガワ牧場
|
堀江仁 (大井) |
1.20 大井
1200 C2 五六 C2 五六 2 16頭3番9人 477kg 小杉亮 56 1138(0.0)38.2 ライトハ 6-6 |
12.30 大井
1400 C1七 六八 C1七 六八 9 14頭12番8人 479kg 小杉亮 56 1297(1.2)39.7 マイネル 6-7-7 |
11.26 大井
1200 C1 七八 C1 七八 5 14頭5番6人 475kg 小杉亮 56 1147(0.9)38.7 コンプト 2-2 |
11.7 大井
1400 あうる C1 六 9 14頭1番3人 475kg 小杉亮 56 1292(1.0)40.5 シップオ 1-2-2 |
10.18 大井
1400 トルマ C2 二選抜特別 1 14頭9番8人 473kg 小杉亮 56 1279(0.1)38.5 ライトハ 3-3-3 |