[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-02-03 大井3R 3歳25万円以下 ダート1400m 12:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ラスカルスズカ 牡3
ファイヤームーン 黒鹿毛
(ビッグサンデー)
(有)馬の友舎 レースホース
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
1.20 大井
1400 3歳25万円以下 3歳25万円以下 13 14頭14番12人 434kg 坂井英 56 1355(4.2)43.3 ノースセ 11-6-6 |
12.27 大井
1400 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 12 13頭9番13人 437kg 達城龍 55 1342(4.7)42.8 フラムゴ 11-9-10 |
||||
2 | 2 |
スタチューオブリバティ 牡3
ジーエスタイムリー 青毛
(プリサイスエンド)
原司郎 絵笛牧場
|
秋吉和 (大井) |
12.28 大井
1200 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 11 13頭11番10人 446kg 矢野貴 55 1200(5.8)43.1 エアトベ 6-8 |
|||||
3 | 3 |
マンハッタンカフェ 牝3
ファミリーバイブル 青鹿毛
(Sadler’sWells)
(株)ファーストビジ 森牧場
|
市村誠 (大井) |
1.20 大井
1400 3歳20万円以下選抜牝馬 3歳20万円以下選抜牝馬 11 12頭2番5人 474kg 柏木健 54 1337(1.5)4.0 ジュヴァ 12-12-12 |
|||||
4 |
アルカセット 牝3
ミルフォードセト 栗毛
(ニホンピロウイナー)
山下定良 富菜牧場
|
佐々忠 (大井) |
1.20 大井
1400 3歳20万円以下選抜牝馬 3歳20万円以下選抜牝馬 8 12頭12番12人 467kg 横川怜 54 1334(1.2)41.2 ジュヴァ 6-8-7 |
12.28 大井
1500 2歳30万円以下選抜牝馬 2歳30万円以下選抜牝馬 8 12頭5番10人 465kg 横川怜 54 1425(1.5)42.3 ディーズ 9-9-11-11 |
11.26 大井
1200 2歳未受賞 2歳未受賞 14 14頭11番11人 460kg 坂井英 54 1204(3.8)41.5 ダイセン 12-12 |
11.4 大井
1200 神田特 2歳20万円以下 11 14頭2番14人 459kg 横川怜 54 1192(2.0)4.1 ハシビロ 10-10 |
9.30 大井
1200 2歳25万円以下 2歳25万円以下 11 11頭2番8人 448kg 坂井英 54 1229(5.7)4.3 カイジン 11-11 |
||
4 | 5 |
サムライハート 牡3
ナックザトモミ 黒鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
小松欣也 荒谷牧場
|
立花伸 (大井) |
8.30 大井
1400 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 11 11頭6番11人 478kg 石川駿 54 1362(5.5)43.6 シルキー 6-6-7 |
|||||
6 |
チーフベアハート 牝3
オペラハナミ 栗毛
(オペラハウス)
大倉衛 小屋畑和久
|
栗田知 (大井) |
1.20 大井
1400 3歳20万円以下選抜牝馬 3歳20万円以下選抜牝馬 4 12頭8番9人 445kg 早田功 54 1329(0.7)4.0 ジュヴァ 10-10-10 |
12.28 大井
1200 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 8 11頭5番11人 443kg 早田功 54 1191(2.4)39.8 ケンパフ 10-10 |
|||||
5 | 7 |
ルールオブロー 牝3
シルクマイホーム 鹿毛
(StormingHome)
松岡正二 畠山牧場
|
須田和 (大井) |
1.20 大井
1200 3歳20万円以下選抜牝馬 3歳20万円以下選抜牝馬 8 14頭9番12人 434kg 上田健 54 1177(1.3)3.9 グリシー 12-12 |
11.27 大井
1400 2歳40万円以下 2歳40万円以下 12 14頭10番14人 435kg 上田健 54 1331(1.9)41.8 アイガッ 3-4-4 |
10.31 船橋
1200 2歳未受賞 2歳未受賞 4 12頭5番12人 436kg 山崎誠 54 1190(1.8)40.9 トーセン 6-11-10 |
9.26 船橋
1200 2歳未受賞 2歳未受賞 11 11頭6番11人 434kg 今野忠 54 1201(3.5)42.5 マルヒロ 9-11-11 |
9.9 船橋
1200 2歳 イ 2歳 イ 10 10頭3番10人 438kg 今野忠 54 1204(4.0)40.2 クロオビ 10-10-10 |
|
8 |
オペラハウス 牡3
ミルサジェス 栗毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
信岡幸則 信岡牧場
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
12.27 大井
1400 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 8 13頭7番10人 515kg 御神訓 55 1329(3.4)4.2 フラムゴ 7-5-5 |
||||||
6 | 9 |
チアズブライトリー 牡3
マヤノフウカ 鹿毛
(トニービン)
田中春美 熊沢牧場
|
高橋三 (大井) |
||||||
10 |
ローエングリン 牝3
キーグローリー 鹿毛
(ローゼンカバリー)
田村義徳 高瀬敦
|
秋吉和 (大井) |
1.20 大井
1200 3歳20万円以下選抜牝馬 3歳20万円以下選抜牝馬 4 14頭5番11人 432kg 東原悠 54 1174(1.0)40.6 グリシー 9-8 |
12.28 大井
1500 2歳30万円以下選抜牝馬 2歳30万円以下選抜牝馬 7 12頭12番11人 437kg 東原悠 54 1422(1.2)42.5 ディーズ 6-6-7-7 |
11.26 大井
1200 2歳未受賞 2歳未受賞 9 14頭10番14人 426kg 東原悠 54 1184(1.8)40.7 ダイセン 7-7 |
11.4 大井
1200 神田特 2歳20万円以下 13 14頭9番10人 431kg 東原悠 54 1195(2.3)41.6 ハシビロ 9-9 |
10.18 大井
1200 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 8 8頭7番8人 436kg 東原悠 54 1192(4.0)40.3 キセキイ 8-8 |
||
7 | 11 |
トウカイワイルド 牡3
クインオブオペラ 鹿毛
(オペラハウス)
工藤節雄 青南ムラカミファーム
|
辻野豊 (大井) |
1.20 大井
1400 3歳25万円以下 3歳25万円以下 6 14頭6番10人 508kg 柏木健 56 1331(1.8)40.4 ノースセ 12-12-12 |
12.26 大井
1200 2歳40万円以下 2歳40万円以下 9 14頭7番14人 505kg 柏木健 55 1176(1.8)38.7 ココナフ 14-14 |
11.26 大井
1200 2歳未受賞 2歳未受賞 11 14頭2番12人 496kg 柏木健 55 1196(3.0)40.1 ダイセン 13-13 |
11.4 大井
1200 神田特 2歳20万円以下 12 14頭14番11人 498kg 柏木健 55 1192(2.0)40.5 ハシビロ 12-12 |
10.18 大井
1200 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 7 8頭4番7人 501kg 和田譲 55 1188(3.6)40.9 キセキイ 6-6 |
|
12 |
フサイチリシャール 牡3
プリティハーワ 栗毛
(ダイナガリバー)
石川秀守 三宅牧場
|
渡部則 (大井) |
|||||||
8 | 13 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝3
インデポジット 鹿毛
(Nureyev)
山口幸雄 林孝輝
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
1.20 大井
1200 3歳20万円以下選抜牝馬 3歳20万円以下選抜牝馬 13 14頭10番3人 410kg 坂井英 54 1195(3.1)42.9 グリシー 6-8 |
12.28 大井
1200 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 9 11頭1番3人 420kg 有年淳 54 1199(3.2)42.9 ケンパフ 3-4 |
||||
14 |
ブラックホーク 牡3
ミスフチュウ 鹿毛
(セクレト)
大山和成 オオタ牧場
|
高橋三 (大井) |
11.24 大井
1800 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 12 12頭5番10人 480kg 和田譲 55 2094(9.4)49.5 ダムツァ 1-1-2-7 |