[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-10-18 大井12R ケフェウス座特別競走 C1 一選抜特別 ダート1600m 20:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
マイネルラヴ 牡3
ハーバーキラリ 鹿毛
(カーネギー)
村田裕子 太田ファーム
|
橋本馬 (大井) |
10.2 大井
1600 とかげ C1 二選抜特別 8 14頭7番5人 465kg 的場文 55 1434(0.8)40.1 ドゥルキ 14-14-13-11 |
9.17 大井
1200 オフト C1 三選抜特別 9 15頭2番4人 467kg 的場文 55 1145(1.1)38.6 クレバー 6-6 |
8.26 大井
1200 新涼特 C1 二選抜特別 4 16頭5番2人 466kg 的場文 55 1141(0.8)38.3 クリノロ 7-6 |
8.15 大井
1600 盆踊り C1 一選抜特別 9 16頭6番7人 465kg 森泰斗 55 1433(0.9)41.4 モズブラ 5-6-5-6 |
7.11 大井
1600 あさが 3歳選抜特別 1 15頭8番1人 465kg 的場文 56 1429(0.4)39.3 コットン 3-3-3-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
アグネスデジタル 牡6
サクセスアルデンテ 黒鹿毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
櫻井盛夫 有限会社石川牧場
|
森下淳 (大井) |
10.3 大井
1600 C1 五六 C1 五六 1 12頭1番1人 526kg 坂井英 56 1435(0.0)40.1 クリムゾ 2-2-2-2 |
8.1 大井
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 12 14頭7番3人 529kg 坂井英 56 1450(1.3)42.3 クラフト 1-1-1-1 |
3.27 大井
1400 B3C1 四四 B3C1 四四 2 14頭13番1人 520kg 坂井英 57 1264(0.8)38.1 ダイワレ 2-4-5 |
3.9 大井
1800 ゴール B3選抜馬選定騎手特別 9 16頭7番1人 527kg 坂井英 56 1556(1.9)40.9 カシマリ 6-8-8-7 |
6.26 大井
1800良 パール B3 一選抜特別 1 14頭12番1人 518kg 坂井英 56 1536(0.3)38.9 レオキラ 2-2-2-1 |
|
3 |
マーベラスサンデー 牡4
プリムラ 栗毛
(LastTycoon)
木谷ツヤ マリオステーブル
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
10.4 大井
1800 錦秋特 C1 一選抜特別 8 12頭3番9人 476kg 繁田健 56 1589(2.5)42.5 トップオ 3-2-2-4 |
9.20 大井
1800 長月特 C1 一選抜特別 10 14頭11番12人 468kg 山崎誠 56 1565(1.1)39.2 コウギョ 13-13-12-12 |
8.26 大井
1200 新涼特 C1 二選抜特別 13 16頭9番11人 466kg 有年淳 56 1153(2.0)38.7 クリノロ 14-14 |
8.15 大井
1600 盆踊り C1 一選抜特別 15 16頭13番15人 466kg 安部将 56 1450(2.6)42.2 モズブラ 12-12-13-15 |
5.12 大井
1800 ダイア B3 二選抜特別 13 15頭8番11人 473kg 繁田健 56 1585(3.9)40.6 ボスイモ 12-12-12-13 |
||
3 | 4 |
ホワイトマズル 牡3
ヤマニングロワール 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
土井睦秋 廣田伉助
|
渡部則 (大井) |
8.10 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 8 15頭9番3人 500kg 蛯名正 56 1564(0.9)39.6 ランドブ 6-7-7-6 |
6.23 J東京
2100 3歳未勝利 10 16頭4番3人 500kg 江田照 56 2151(1.6)39.4 ダイワフ 3-3-2-2 |
6.2 J東京
2100 3歳未勝利 5 16頭8番2人 494kg 蛯名正 56 2157(0.5)39.2 アサクサ 7-7-6-6 |
5.4 J東京
2100 3歳未勝利 3 14頭10番2人 498kg 蛯名正 56 2162(0.1)37.1 ティアッ 4-4-3-3 |
4.7 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 2 16頭15番3人 500kg 蛯名正 56 1554(0.2)39.5 カッシー 7-7-3-1 |
|
5 |
スパイキュール 牝3
マンダリンママ 栗毛
(LordAtWar)
栗本八江 若林武雄
|
松浦裕 (大井) |
8.31 J函館
1800 3歳上 14 14頭12番7人 458kg 伴啓太 52 2139(14.5)54.6 エアセノ 1-1-11-14 |
8.18 J新潟
1000 3歳上 18 18頭6番12人 464kg 原田和 52 573(1.9)34.6 リアリテ |
7.6 J福島
1700 3歳上 14 14頭8番12人 468kg 原田和 52 1513(3.9)42.8 ラゴディ 1-1-1-2 |
6.16 J東京
1600 3歳上 14 16頭13番7人 468kg 柴田善 52 1391(2.1)39.6 レッドテ 1-1 |
6.2 J東京
2000 ホンコンジョッキークラブT3歳上 11 14頭11番13人 476kg 北村宏 52 2012(1.3)3.5 ダノンジ 1-1-1 |
||
4 | 6 |
スターリングローズ 牡5
デヴィルズフラート 栗毛
(Devil’sBag)
魚住啓市 佐藤静子
|
宮浦正 (大井) |
10.2 大井
1600 とかげ C1 二選抜特別 7 14頭1番7人 474kg 繁田健 56 1433(0.7)4.1 ドゥルキ 4-4-5-4 |
9.18 大井
1600 やまさ C1 二選抜特別 12 15頭8番10人 475kg 繁田健 56 1442(1.9)41.3 リコーレ 6-4-6-9 |
8.30 大井
1600 やぎ座 C1 一選抜特別 9 13頭1番4人 476kg 繁田健 56 1431(1.9)41.2 アートオ 1-1-1-2 |
8.1 大井
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 1 14頭14番4人 477kg 繁田健 56 1437(0.0)4.1 アラザン 2-2-2-2 |
6.24 大井
1600 りゅう C1 二選抜特別 10 13頭13番1人 475kg 繁田健 56 1439(1.8)42.6 ダージー 1-1-1-1 |
|
7 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡4
ホットマンボ 鹿毛
(Kingmambo)
猪熊広次 石郷岡雅樹
|
月岡健 (大井) |
10.4 大井
1800 錦秋特 C1 一選抜特別 12 12頭5番6人 472kg 町田直 56 2008(4.4)43.4 トップオ 5-5-8-10 |
4.24 大井
1600 ケンタ B3C1 四一選抜特別 4 15頭6番5人 470kg 町田直 57 1427(1.7)39.4 ヴェリー 10-9-7-7 |
4.10 大井
1600 こぐま C1 三選抜特別 3 15頭14番3人 470kg 町田直 56 1435(0.2)39.7 ヤサカフ 3-3-3-3 |
3.27 大井
1600 うみへ C1 二選抜特別 2 14頭14番10人 473kg 町田直 56 1423(0.1)39.4 コウザン 3-3-3-3 |
3.5 大井
1600 若葉特 C1 一選抜特別 8 15頭6番11人 476kg 町田直 56 1438(1.3)39.9 ハードボ 4-4-5-4 |
||
5 | 8 |
オペラハウス セン6
ロングレジナ 鹿毛
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
林叔瑞 横井哲
|
嶋田幸 (大井) |
10.2 大井
1600 とかげ C1 二選抜特別 6 14頭12番13人 442kg 安藤洋 56 1430(0.4)40.4 ドゥルキ 11-11-9-9 |
9.20 大井
1800 長月特 C1 一選抜特別 8 14頭7番13人 444kg 安藤洋 56 1565(1.1)40.4 コウギョ 5-5-5-5 |
8.26 大井
1200 新涼特 C1 二選抜特別 11 16頭13番14人 448kg 安藤洋 56 1148(1.5)38.1 クリノロ 16-15 |
8.14 大井
1400 幻冬舎 C1 二選抜特別 10 15頭12番14人 448kg 安藤洋 56 1291(1.4)38.7 サクラシ 13-10-10 |
7.30 大井
1600 カーネ C1 二選抜特別 13 13頭9番9人 454kg 安藤洋 56 1459(3.2)42.4 ネコセン 11-11-9-11 |
|
9 |
ロージズインメイ 牡4
ツリーオブライフ 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
蛯名雄 (大井) |
4.7 大井
1800 TOK B3 二選抜特別 15 16頭5番9人 524kg 山田信 56 2025(6.8)41.9 ボスイモ 16-16-16-16 |
3.24 大井
1800 八丈島 B2B3 三一選抜特別 13 14頭12番10人 522kg 内田利 55 1591(3.9)42.4 ミカドポ 8-9-9-13 |
3.8 大井
1800 ゴール B3選抜馬選定騎手特別 16 16頭3番8人 520kg 今野忠 56 1587(4.5)41.7 アベニン 12-12-13-15 |
2.18 大井
1800 アメジ B3 二選抜特別 13 15頭3番6人 519kg 真島大 56 1587(3.6)41.5 ビッグガ 14-13-14-14 |
1.21 大井
1800 白富士 B3 二選抜特別 12 16頭3番3人 523kg 真島大 56 1590(2.5)41.5 コスモマ 14-13-14-10 |
||
6 | 10 |
ウインマーベラス 牡4
ケイアイプリンセス 栗毛
(キンググローリアス)
青山清 大橋牧場
|
香取和 (大井) |
10.4 大井
1800 錦秋特 C1 一選抜特別 2 12頭1番8人 455kg 山崎誠 56 1570(0.6)40.4 トップオ 8-7-5-4 |
9.18 大井
1600 やまさ C1 二選抜特別 6 15頭2番11人 454kg 山崎誠 56 1433(1.0)39.9 リコーレ 11-9-9-8 |
8.30 大井
1600 やぎ座 C1 一選抜特別 8 13頭2番9人 457kg 矢野貴 56 1429(1.7)40.4 アートオ 7-7-7-7 |
8.15 大井
1600 盆踊り C1 一選抜特別 7 16頭12番11人 462kg 矢野貴 56 1432(0.8)40.9 モズブラ 11-11-8-7 |
7.30 大井
1600 カーネ C1 二選抜特別 3 13頭13番13人 457kg 和田譲 56 1431(0.4)40.7 ネコセン 4-4-3-4 |
|
11 |
ソングオブウインド 牡4
イエローケーキ 青鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
志邑宣彦 大典牧場
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
9.20 大井
1800 長月特 C1 一選抜特別 7 14頭13番11人 445kg 石崎駿 56 1563(0.9)39.9 コウギョ 9-9-7-7 |
8.30 大井
1600 やぎ座 C1 一選抜特別 11 13頭6番7人 448kg 石崎駿 56 1434(2.2)40.1 アートオ 10-11-12-12 |
8.14 大井
1400 幻冬舎 C1 二選抜特別 14 15頭3番7人 443kg 石崎駿 56 1295(1.8)38.2 サクラシ 10-14-14 |
5.16 大井
1400 オープ B3 三選抜特別 8 16頭9番4人 453kg 石崎駿 56 1285(1.4)39.3 ヴェリー 12-14-13 |
4.10 大井
1600 こぐま C1 三選抜特別 1 15頭6番1人 460kg 石崎駿 56 1433(0.2)39.3 マイネク 6-6-5-5 |
||
7 | 12 |
ジャングルポケット 牡5
タンティバッチ 黒鹿毛
(ソウルオブザマター)
大城敬三 下河辺牧場
|
藤村和 (大井) |
9.18 大井
1600 やまさ C1 二選抜特別 4 15頭11番6人 465kg 和田譲 56 1430(0.7)38.7 リコーレ 15-15-15-14 |
8.30 大井
1600 やぎ座 C1 一選抜特別 7 13頭8番10人 469kg 和田譲 56 1429(1.7)39.3 アートオ 13-13-13-12 |
5.22 川崎
1600 クラシ C1C2選定馬 7 14頭13番7人 470kg 和田譲 57 1451(1.5)39.5 ナイトホ 10-11-10-10 |
4.26 大井
1800 新緑特 C1 二選抜特別 9 15頭10番5人 473kg 和田譲 56 1581(1.7)39.9 ボンカマ 13-12-14-14 |
4.4 船橋
1800 春興( C1C2選抜馬 4 12頭10番4人 466kg 内田利 57 1564(1.3)39.6 ダイリン 7-8-6-7 |
|
13 |
ロージズインメイ 牡3
クリスタルコースト 青毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(有)キャロットファ ノーザンファーム
|
月岡健 (大井) |
9.19 大井
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 1 13頭13番8人 474kg 今野忠 55 1430(0.3)39.4 アレキサ 2-2-2-2 |
8.28 大井
1400 C1六 五七 C1六 五七 9 14頭1番5人 478kg 今野忠 55 1295(1.1)38.5 カズノヘ 9-11-11 |
8.1 大井
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 10 14頭4番5人 478kg 今野忠 55 1448(1.1)41.5 クラフト 3-3-4-4 |
4.11 大井
1600 チュー 3歳選抜特別 7 12頭10番1人 477kg 和田譲 56 1446(0.6)41.3 ロイヤル 3-4-3-5 |
3.8 大井
1600 君子蘭 3歳選抜特別 4 11頭3番3人 476kg 和田譲 56 1437(0.3)4.1 ヴィクト 6-6-7-5 |
||
8 | 14 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡3
ゲイングローリー 栗毛
(Mt.Livermore)
鈴木芳夫 久井牧場
|
宗形竹 (大井) |
8.31 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 7 13頭7番6人 440kg 戸崎圭 56 1464(1.2)37.9 ヒミノオ 8-9-10-8 |
8.18 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 5 13頭5番8人 442kg 内田博 56 1473(0.7)38.3 マイネル 8-8-5-4 |
8.4 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 8 13頭8番5人 438kg 丹内祐 56 1490(1.0)39.9 メイショ 9-6-7-8 |
7.21 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 5 10頭4番5人 436kg 丹内祐 56 1482(0.8)38.7 ニューハ 3-3-3-3 |
6.16 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 7 13頭3番4人 436kg 丹内祐 56 1483(2.8)39.2 ミッキー 7-7-8-8 |
|
15 |
フサイチソニック 牡4
ローレンコッコ 鹿毛
(フサイチコンコルド)
西田俊二 中川郁夫
|
寺田新 (大井) |
10.4 大井
1800 錦秋特 C1 一選抜特別 4 12頭4番10人 470kg 笹川翼 56 1573(0.9)40.9 トップオ 2-3-2-2 |
9.17 大井
1200 オフト C1 三選抜特別 8 15頭6番15人 471kg 安藤洋 56 1144(1.0)38.3 クレバー 12-11 |
8.26 大井
1200 新涼特 C1 二選抜特別 12 16頭3番12人 473kg 繁田健 56 1151(1.8)38.6 クリノロ 13-12 |
8.13 大井
1200 晩夏特 C1 三選抜特別 7 10頭6番5人 473kg 繁田健 56 1166(3.3)39.9 ユーリカ 7-7 |
7.31 大井
1200 トゥイ C1 三選抜特別 10 11頭1番9人 472kg 繁田健 56 1157(2.4)38.4 サースト 11-11 |