[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-04-26 大井10R C2 1415 ダート1500m 19:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
タイムパラドックス 牡4
ストームイメージ 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
小笠原武 松浦牧場
|
宮本康 (大井) |
3.29 大井
1200 C2 1516 C2 1516 13 14頭14番11人 440kg 有年淳 56 1172(2.4)41.5 シンワツ 6-5 |
3.8 大井
1200 ユース C2 16選定騎手 8 14頭7番8人 433kg 上田健 56 1161(0.9)39.1 ランザン 4-6 |
2.22 大井
1500 C2 1314 C2 1314 9 14頭11番13人 437kg 佐藤博 56 1392(2.1)42.5 ルンバビ 2-3-3-4 |
1.25 大井
1600 C2 1415 C2 1415 8 14頭7番6人 435kg 有年淳 56 1473(3.1)43.7 ドリーム 7-6-9-10 |
12.31 大井
1500 C2 1112 C2 1112 6 14頭3番14人 433kg 有年淳 56 1387(0.9)40.9 トーコー 4-4-4-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
ブラックタキシード 牝5
ゴールデングリン 黒鹿毛
(キンググローリアス)
(有)トニー企画 森本牧場
|
柏木一 (大井) |
4.11 大井
1600 C2 1516 C2 1516 6 9頭3番4人 436kg 柏木健 54 1464(1.9)41.7 ドラゴン 5-5-6-7 |
2.22 大井
1500 C2 1314 C2 1314 5 14頭13番6人 440kg 早田秀 54 1383(1.2)40.5 ルンバビ 12-13-9-8 |
2.7 船橋
1500 C3 一二ア C3 一二ア 4 12頭5番4人 443kg 柏木健 54 1391(0.6)40.1 クリスチ 6-7-7-6 |
1.24 大井
1400 C3 一二 C3 一二 2 14頭6番6人 445kg 柏木健 54 1311(0.8)40.5 マイネル 6-8-8 |
1.11 船橋
1500 C3 一二ア C3 一二ア 3 12頭11番4人 448kg 柏木健 54 1373(0.1)39.8 ベルモン 8-5-4-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
サムライハート 牡4
コリーナデルナ 黒鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
齊藤宣勝 ノーザンファーム
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
3.29 大井
1500 C2 1516 C2 1516 3 14頭5番2人 465kg 坂井英 56 1376(0.1)39.9 マイネル 6-6-3-3 |
3.8 大井
1600 4歳 4歳 2 13頭2番3人 462kg 坂井英 56 1445(0.1)40.7 タカイチ 9-9-8-7 |
2.22 大井
1800 C34歳選抜馬 C34歳選抜馬 3 14頭13番2人 461kg 坂井英 56 1594(0.8)40.7 ヤマトシ 6-4-4-4 |
1.25 大井
1400 4歳 4歳 3 14頭8番1人 459kg 坂井英 56 1312(0.7)39.7 サースト 8-5-5 |
12.28 大井
1500 3歳 3歳 2 14頭13番2人 452kg 坂井英 56 1379(0.6)40.7 ドリーム 6-6-4-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
Gulch 牡4
バガテール 鹿毛
(Diesis)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
高橋清 (大井) |
4.11 大井
1400 C2 1516 C2 1516 7 14頭5番2人 491kg 御神訓 56 1302(1.0)40.1 パーペチ 11-9-9 |
3.29 大井
1500 C2 1516 C2 1516 9 14頭6番4人 494kg 矢野貴 56 1386(1.1)40.8 マイネル 6-7-8-8 |
3.8 大井
1400 C34歳選抜馬 C34歳選抜馬 2 12頭2番5人 490kg 矢野貴 56 1296(0.1)38.3 マイネル 2-2-2 |
2.22 大井
1400 C34歳選抜馬 C34歳選抜馬 5 14頭8番6人 495kg 矢野貴 56 1313(1.3)41.2 デビルス 6-6-7 |
1.25 大井
1400 4歳 4歳 4 14頭5番7人 490kg 矢野貴 56 1316(1.1)40.1 サースト 4-3-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
ステイゴールド 牝6
スーパーアフリート 栗毛
(アフリート)
尾田信夫 中川牧場
|
月岡健 (大井) |
4.12 大井
1600 C2C3 17一 C2C3 17一 13 13頭3番5人 477kg 真島大 54 1466(2.3)4.2 ゴールド 2-2-4-7 |
3.29 大井
1500 C2 1516 C2 1516 7 14頭4番6人 482kg 御神訓 54 1383(0.8)40.7 マイネル 1-1-1-1 |
10.21 大井
1600 C2 四五 C2 四五 8 12頭8番7人 498kg 有年淳 54 1458(2.4)42.2 イチザゴ 3-3-6-6 |
10.5 大井
1400 たいと C2 三選抜特別 7 12頭8番7人 498kg 真島大 54 1310(1.4)40.5 エーシン 2-1-1 |
9.21 大井
1200 花野特 C2 二選抜特別 7 12頭9番4人 493kg 真島大 54 1161(1.2)39.9 カイエン 6-9 |
|
6 |
スキャン 牡5
エンドレスハピネス 黒鹿毛
(メジロブライト)
宮崎利男 山際智
|
渡邉和 (大井) |
12.18 川崎
1400 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 3 12頭11番3人 512kg 戸崎圭 56 1307(0.7)40.3 レッドグ 2-2-3-4 |
11.25 大井
1400 C2 四五 C2 四五 4 14頭13番1人 513kg 戸崎圭 56 1299(0.2)39.8 サンター 8-7-7 |
8.28 大井
1400 C2 五六 C2 五六 1 14頭4番2人 512kg 戸崎圭 56 1285(0.1)38.4 ナイスス 3-3-3 |
8.1 大井
1500 C2 八九 C2 八九 2 11頭3番1人 511kg 戸崎圭 56 1365(0.0)39.8 ミハタテ 1-1-1-1 |
6.25 大井
1400 C2 七八 C2 七八 3 14頭2番7人 506kg 戸崎圭 56 1282(0.2)39.3 ラインカ 2-2-2 |
||
6 | 7 |
スキャン 牡5
ウィズラブ 栗毛
(ワカオライデン)
谷謙介 今井秀樹
|
荒井朋 (大井) |
4.11 大井
1400 C2 1516 C2 1516 13 14頭3番10人 436kg 佐藤博 56 1307(1.5)40.6 パーペチ 7-10-10 |
12.29 大井
1600 C2四 三五 C2四 三五 10 16頭7番10人 442kg 佐藤博 56 1464(2.2)42.1 スプレッ 8-8-12-12 |
12.18 川崎
1600 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 3 14頭13番9人 441kg 佐藤博 56 1453(0.7)40.4 ベルモン 11-11-11-5 |
11.26 大井
1600 C2 六七 C2 六七 3 14頭3番8人 442kg 佐藤博 56 1460(0.5)41.7 シェイド 8-7-8-8 |
11.11 大井
1600 C2 五六 C2 五六 6 13頭12番8人 441kg 佐藤博 56 1443(2.3)41.1 クラフト 9-10-11-10 |
|
8 |
ケイムホーム 牝4
ノワゼット 栗毛
(ウォーニング)
安倍光昭 キヨタケ牧場
|
阪本泰 (大井) |
4.12 大井
1400 C2C3 17一 C2C3 17一 12 14頭13番13人 411kg 山本紀 54 1327(3.4)42.7 オールザ 5-4-6 |
3.29 大井
1200 C2 1516 C2 1516 12 14頭6番10人 411kg 山本紀 54 1170(2.2)40.1 シンワツ 12-11 |
3.8 大井
1200 ユース C2 16選定騎手 12 14頭10番13人 405kg 山崎良 54 1171(1.9)39.5 ランザン 10-10 |
2.22 大井
1500 C2 1314 C2 1314 13 14頭4番11人 409kg 山本紀 54 1398(2.7)41.6 ルンバビ 6-7-13-13 |
1.25 大井
1400 C2 1415 C2 1415 13 14頭4番11人 408kg 山本紀 54 1338(4.4)4.3 ピクチャ 5-6-7 |
||
7 | 9 |
スキャン 牝4
エリモティアーズ 栃栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
門脇竜一 エクセルマネジメント
|
市村誠 (大井) |
4.11 大井
1600 C2 1516 C2 1516 7 9頭4番8人 433kg 坂井英 54 1469(2.4)42.6 ドラゴン 3-3-3-5 |
3.29 大井
1200 C2 1516 C2 1516 10 14頭5番12人 436kg 本橋孝 54 1164(1.6)39.4 シンワツ 13-13 |
3.8 大井
1200 ユース C2 16選定騎手 出走取消 14頭1番0人 0kg 柿本量 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
2.22 大井
1200 C2 1314 C2 1314 8 14頭8番9人 435kg 本橋孝 54 1175(2.0)41.2 サースト 5-5 |
1.11 船橋
1200 C2十三十四 C2十三十四 8 12頭2番10人 433kg 張田京 54 1161(1.1)39.1 ホテイイ 11-11-11 |
|
10 |
サクラローレル 牝4
サクラキセキ 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
杉浦和也 西村和夫
|
田中康 (大井) |
4.10 大井
1600 C213 1214 C213 1214 6 11頭1番10人 481kg 和田譲 54 1457(1.2)40.6 タカイチ 8-8-8-8 |
3.29 大井
1500 C2 1516 C2 1516 13 14頭8番8人 487kg 和田譲 54 1394(1.9)41.5 マイネル 10-9-10-10 |
3.8 大井
1600 C2 1415 C2 1415 7 11頭6番8人 484kg 山崎誠 54 1443(1.4)40.6 エタニテ 7-7-9-8 |
2.21 大井
1600 C2 1112 C2 1112 12 14頭6番4人 489kg 上田健 54 1468(1.5)42.6 ビービー 12-12-12-12 |
1.25 大井
1600 C2 1415 C2 1415 3 14頭13番7人 488kg 上田健 54 1459(1.7)42.4 ドリーム 10-10-8-4 |
||
8 | 11 |
スタチューオブリバティ 牝4
サレイマ 鹿毛
(Mtoto)
小林章 絵笛牧場
|
久保与 (大井) |
4.11 大井
1400 C2 1516 C2 1516 3 14頭2番5人 450kg 達城龍 54 1297(0.5)40.4 パーペチ 1-2-2 |
3.29 大井
1200 C2 1516 C2 1516 6 14頭7番3人 448kg 達城龍 54 1157(0.9)39.4 シンワツ 8-9 |
3.8 大井
1200 4歳 4歳 2 14頭7番5人 442kg 達城龍 54 1142(0.3)38.6 タイキス 2-2 |
2.21 大井
1400 4歳 4歳 4 14頭2番4人 445kg 達城龍 54 1308(0.3)40.9 ローレル 2-2-2 |
1.25 大井
1500 C34歳選抜馬 C34歳選抜馬 7 14頭1番9人 440kg 町田直 54 1397(2.4)42.2 オークリ 1-1-2-1 |
|
12 |
デリケートワン 牡4
アオバ 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
中村勝彦 扶桑牧場
|
柏木一 (大井) |
4.11 大井
1400 C2 1516 C2 1516 9 14頭8番9人 438kg 東原悠 56 1303(1.1)4.0 パーペチ 12-11-11 |
3.28 大井
1500 C2C3 17一 C2C3 17一 4 10頭6番5人 440kg 東原悠 56 1377(0.3)39.8 シルクス 8-7-6-8 |
3.8 大井
1600 4歳 4歳 3 13頭11番5人 438kg 東原悠 56 1451(0.7)41.5 タカイチ 8-8-8-5 |
2.22 大井
1400 C34歳選抜馬 C34歳選抜馬 6 14頭10番8人 441kg 東原悠 56 1314(1.4)40.7 デビルス 12-11-11 |
1.25 大井
1500 C34歳選抜馬 C34歳選抜馬 6 14頭12番10人 442kg 東原悠 56 1394(2.1)41.1 オークリ 9-10-12-11 |