[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2012-10-21 大井7R サンクスナイト賞競走 B3 二選抜特別 ダート1800m 19:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ビッグサンデー 牡5
アイタペアペア 鹿毛
(アフリート)
矢沼浩二 野表春雄
|
松浦備 (大井) |
9.19 大井
1800 アーバ B2B3選定馬特別 9 13頭7番5人 473kg 矢野貴 55 1578(2.4)41.4 ムサシキ 11-11-9-11 |
8.28 大井
1800 新涼賞 B3 一選抜特別 3 13頭10番2人 472kg 矢野貴 56 1561(0.7)38.9 ムサシキ 10-10-10-9 |
7.29 大井
1800 印西コ B2B3 二一選抜特別 3 14頭4番6人 474kg 矢野貴 55 1556(0.5)37.6 ツクバチ 6-6-8-8 |
6.25 大井
1800 パール B3 一選抜特別 6 13頭5番2人 475kg 矢野貴 56 1559(0.8)38.6 ドゥフト 11-13-13-13 |
6.7 大井
1400 B3 四 B3 四 2 14頭13番7人 476kg 矢野貴 56 1273(0.0)36.9 ユウキア 6-7-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
ニューイングランド 牡6
イシノスプリー 芦毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
星野英夫 芳住革二
|
小嶋一 (浦和) |
10.12 浦和
1600 金木犀 C1 一 3 11頭8番5人 491kg 藤江渉 56 1452(1.1)38.9 ヤマニン 5-4-5-4 |
9.28 船橋
1600 仲秋( C1 一 8 14頭3番8人 494kg 藤江渉 56 1431(1.9)38.7 スマート 13-13-12-9 |
9.13 浦和
1500 鴻巣市 C1 二 4 12頭6番6人 492kg 藤江渉 56 1385(1.1)39.8 マイレデ 8-8-6-5 |
8.7 浦和
1400 向日葵 C1 一 4 12頭3番6人 492kg 藤江渉 56 1313(1.5)39.4 マイネホ 6-4-3-4 |
7.27 川崎
1500 三崎( C1 二 10 14頭6番10人 487kg 藤江渉 56 1361(2.1)39.8 フレンチ 12-12-11-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
ステイゴールド 牡4
エムジーピッコロ 栗毛
(Housebuster)
水上行雄 笠松牧場
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
10.5 大井
1800 シルバ B3選定馬選定騎手特別 2 14頭7番2人 476kg 森泰斗 56 1565(0.3)40.2 ノーブル 7-6-4-3 |
9.17 大井
1700 オフト B3 一選抜特別 6 14頭11番1人 473kg 坂井英 56 1488(1.2)39.4 マサノエ 7-7-6-6 |
8.31 大井
1600 新宿区 C1 一選抜特別 1 9頭9番2人 476kg 坂井英 56 1433(0.7)38.6 ネバザレ 3-3-3-3 |
8.17 大井
1800 すみだ C1 一選抜特別 2 12頭10番2人 472kg 戸崎圭 56 1560(0.4)40.2 デヴィル 3-3-1-2 |
6.20 船橋
1800 夕蛍( C1C2選抜馬 1 10頭6番1人 478kg 坂井英 57 1557(0.0)40.4 オメガブ 2-2-1-1 |
|
4 |
イーグルカフェ 牡5
ポリッシュセイラー 鹿毛
(ポリッシュネイビー)
畑中政雄 大島牧場
|
庄子連 (大井) |
10.4 大井
1400 南関東 B3 一選抜特別 6 14頭10番11人 447kg 繁田健 56 1296(0.7)3.9 スウェプ 13-14-13 |
9.20 大井
1600 セプテ B3 二選抜特別 4 13頭9番8人 448kg 繁田健 56 1436(0.6)40.8 アドレッ 9-10-8-7 |
8.28 大井
1800 新涼賞 B3 一選抜特別 11 13頭2番9人 453kg 繁田健 56 1576(2.2)41.2 ムサシキ 1-1-3-3 |
8.14 大井
1800 ドリー B3 二選抜特別 5 10頭9番5人 452kg 柏木健 56 1573(1.0)39.9 コスモマ 4-4-4-4 |
7.29 大井
1800 印西コ B2B3 二一選抜特別 12 14頭14番14人 451kg 柏木健 55 1568(1.7)38.7 ツクバチ 10-11-11-13 |
||
4 | 5 |
アグネスデジタル 牝3
メモラブルワーズ 黒鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
尾田信夫 丸幸小林牧場
|
月岡健 (大井) |
9.20 大井
1600 セプテ B3 二選抜特別 6 13頭1番1人 446kg 真島大 54 1438(0.8)41.3 アドレッ 8-7-5-5 |
8.29 大井
1600 晩夏賞 B3 三特別 4 11頭6番2人 465kg 戸崎圭 54 1440(0.7)39.9 フジノフ 5-6-7-6 |
8.2 大井
1600 アンタ B3 三選抜特別 11 14頭8番1人 456kg 真島大 54 1445(2.0)4.1 ヤマノテ 1-1-2-3 |
6.24 大井
1600 白百合 3歳選抜特別 1 11頭6番1人 451kg 真島大 55 1420(0.1)39.5 クリック 6-6-4-3 |
5.21 大井
1600 ゴール 3歳選抜特別 2 11頭8番1人 451kg 真島大 54 1433(0.4)39.7 イブニン 2-2-2-2 |
|
6 |
ティンバーカントリー 牡7
レモンキャンディー 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(株)ファーストビジ 前川ファーム
|
市村誠 (大井) |
10.5 大井
1800 シルバ B3選定馬選定騎手特別 6 14頭2番10人 466kg 赤岡修 56 1585(2.3)41.2 ノーブル 11-10-12-10 |
9.17 大井
1700 オフト B3 一選抜特別 8 14頭1番7人 468kg 森泰斗 56 1490(1.4)39.8 マサノエ 5-5-4-4 |
8.28 大井
1800 新涼賞 B3 一選抜特別 6 13頭11番8人 461kg 森泰斗 56 1569(1.5)39.4 ムサシキ 12-12-12-11 |
8.14 大井
1800 ドリー B3 二選抜特別 2 10頭3番4人 460kg 森泰斗 56 1570(0.7)39.5 コスモマ 7-6-6-5 |
8.2 大井
1600 アンタ B3 三選抜特別 10 14頭12番13人 463kg 森泰斗 56 1435(1.0)39.5 ヤマノテ 10-10-12-14 |
||
5 | 7 |
フジキセキ 牝5
レディカンムリ 黒鹿毛
(ミルジヨージ)
田村彰夫 社台ファーム
|
三坂盛 (大井) |
10.3 大井
1800 錦秋特 C1 一選抜特別 1 13頭9番5人 457kg 森泰斗 54 1566(0.0)39.9 ドラゴン 3-3-3-3 |
9.21 大井
1500 C1 四五 C1 四五 2 11頭1番1人 462kg 御神訓 54 1367(0.0)39.2 ダイワボ 4-4-6-4 |
8.13 大井
1400 ペリド B3C1 四四特別 3 12頭10番3人 460kg 森泰斗 53 1287(0.9)37.5 ワイルド 11-10-10 |
7.13 大井
1400 C1 五六 C1 五六 3 13頭13番5人 454kg 御神訓 54 1274(0.3)37.7 ミラクル 9-6-5 |
6.7 大井
1400 銀座特 C1 二選抜特別 7 14頭7番2人 450kg 森泰斗 54 1277(1.2)37.3 ケイアイ 12-12-11 |
|
8 |
SmokeGlacke 牡7
ワンダーキャット 芦毛
(StormCat)
栗原清子 松田三千雄
|
吉田正 (浦和) |
10.10 浦和
1600 錦秋( B3 一 10 11頭2番11人 548kg 秋元耕 56 1470(3.8)41.3 ダイワル 11-11-11-11 |
9.26 船橋
1600 佐倉牧 B2 二以下 14 14頭6番14人 544kg 秋元耕 55 1451(4.4)40.7 ヴォルテ 14-14-14-14 |
9.14 浦和
1500 秋遅草 B3 二 8 10頭10番9人 544kg 秋元耕 56 1412(3.5)42.8 フサイチ 7-7-7-7 |
9.5 船橋
1600 菊屋今 B3 二 12 13頭6番9人 539kg 秋元耕 56 1464(5.7)42.1 マイネル 12-12-9-12 |
8.24 川崎
1500 保土ヶ B3 一 11 12頭2番12人 536kg 秋元耕 56 1384(3.2)40.3 ベルモン 12-12-11-12 |
||
6 | 9 |
タイキシャトル 牡5
イキナオンナ 栗毛
(キャロルハウス)
岩崎僖澄 金成吉田牧場
|
佐々忠 (大井) |
10.5 大井
1400 B3 三 B3 三 12 12頭5番11人 472kg 山田信 56 1327(3.5)40.5 キクノエ 11-12-12 |
9.18 大井
1200 爽秋賞 B3 三選抜特別 14 14頭13番14人 472kg 千田洋 56 1162(3.3)39.3 メビュー 13-12 |
8.19 金沢
1500 輪島大 A 2 11 11頭10番5人 473kg 吉原寛 56 1433(6.0)45.4 ケージー 3-3-6-11 |
8.5 金沢
1700 山王祭 A 2 10 11頭7番5人 471kg 吉田晃 56 1535(2.3)4.1 ホーリー 9-8-8-9 |
2.13 J京都
2910 障害4歳未勝利 1 14頭5番3人 466kg 中村将 59 3160(1.2)0.0 グッドキ 3-2-1-1 |
|
10 |
アルカセット 牝5
ラヴァリーフリッグ 鹿毛
(マーベラスサンデー)
喜綿夏男 川上悦夫
|
村上頼 (大井) |
10.5 大井
1800 シルバ B3選定馬選定騎手特別 8 14頭14番14人 457kg 村上忍 54 1586(2.4)41.8 ノーブル 9-9-8-9 |
9.17 大井
1700 オフト B3 一選抜特別 9 14頭2番12人 459kg 達城龍 54 1495(1.9)39.9 マサノエ 9-9-10-10 |
8.28 大井
1800 新涼賞 B3 一選抜特別 7 13頭12番7人 460kg 達城龍 54 1569(1.5)39.9 ムサシキ 6-5-7-6 |
8.14 大井
1800 ドリー B3 二選抜特別 7 10頭4番8人 447kg 達城龍 54 1576(1.3)39.6 コスモマ 8-7-8-8 |
7.9 大井
1800 デネブ B3 二選抜特別 11 12頭5番11人 450kg 赤嶺亮 54 1563(2.5)39.5 ヤマノテ 11-10-10-9 |
||
7 | 11 |
メジロベイリー 牡3
リキサンセレブ 黒鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
内藤好江 オオタ牧場
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
9.25 船橋
1600 九美上 B3 二 6 14頭10番1人 454kg 御神訓 56 1415(1.9)38.9 グラッド 5-6-6-5 |
9.4 船橋
1600 ナイス 3歳C1選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 1 13頭2番5人 457kg 御神訓 57 1415(0.8)38.9 サイドシ 3-3-3-3 |
8.9 船橋
1600 トマト 3歳 1 12頭10番4人 452kg 御神訓 56 1424(0.4)38.3 グリーン 3-3-3-3 |
7.26 川崎
1600 鵠沼( 3歳 1 4 9頭1番6人 448kg 御神訓 56 1451(0.7)38.6 オートレ 9-9-8-8 |
7.4 川崎
1600 天の川 3歳 1 12 14頭6番9人 447kg 御神訓 56 1449(3.3)41.3 ビービー 5-6-10-12 |
|
12 |
メイショウドトウ 牡6
コインドブルー 黒鹿毛
(コインドシルバー)
山田裕仁 金成吉田牧場
|
寺田新 (大井) |
10.5 大井
1800 シルバ B3選定馬選定騎手特別 7 14頭5番9人 476kg 戸崎圭 56 1586(2.4)4.1 ノーブル 13-13-14-13 |
6.27 大井
1400 ほうき B3 三選抜特別 10 14頭14番12人 472kg 東川公 56 1287(1.8)39.5 レーヴド 6-4-6 |
6.7 大井
1800 大ヒッ B2B3 二一選抜特別 11 14頭2番14人 467kg 東川公 55 1562(2.8)38.6 ツクバチ 14-14-13-14 |
5.9 大井
1800 B3 四 B3 四 9 13頭10番6人 471kg 坂井英 56 1558(2.1)39.5 ロージー 11-11-10-9 |
4.20 大井
1800 卯月賞 B3 二選抜特別 7 10頭1番3人 480kg 真島大 56 1551(2.0)39.8 ブレット 8-7-6-6 |
||
8 | 13 |
マイネルラヴ 牡5
ナムラヒミコ 鹿毛
(キンググローリアス)
岩渕三男 伊藤和明
|
小嶋一 (浦和) |
10.11 浦和
1500 秋陽( B3 二 5 12頭10番6人 516kg 水野貴 56 1380(1.7)39.7 マイネホ 8-8-8-6 |
9.14 浦和
1500 秋遅草 B3 二 3 10頭2番5人 513kg 水野貴 56 1385(0.8)40.7 フサイチ 5-4-4-3 |
6.14 川崎
1600 白百合 B3 二 2 14頭4番7人 510kg 水野貴 56 1427(0.5)39.2 セントロ 7-7-7-6 |
5.30 浦和
1600 雁坂( B2B3選抜馬 8 11頭9番8人 505kg 水野貴 55 1444(1.3)39.7 トムトム 5-6-6-6 |
5.18 川崎
1600 鴨宮( B3 三 9 14頭12番11人 500kg 水野貴 56 1429(1.0)40.2 ガイエス 12-13-10-11 |
|
14 |
ソングオブウインド 牡4
ハタノガイア 青鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
椿修一 有限会社グッドラック・ファーム
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
6.7 大井
1800 大ヒッ B2B3 二一選抜特別 10 14頭4番12人 441kg 吉田稔 57 1560(2.6)38.4 ツクバチ 12-13-14-13 |
4.19 大井
1400 B2 三 B2 三 12 14頭13番3人 443kg 森泰斗 56 1282(2.4)39.4 キングヘ 7-8-11 |
3.8 大井
1600 B2B3 二三 B2B3 二三 4 14頭2番6人 443kg 森泰斗 57 1408(0.6)39.7 シルクク 4-4-3-3 |
2.16 大井
1800 フェブ B2B3 二一選抜特別 5 13頭8番5人 448kg 森泰斗 57 1558(0.5)39.8 シンワラ 10-10-10-10 |
1.19 大井
1800良 初夢賞 A3以下特別 7 12頭10番5人 440kg 森泰斗 53 1554(0.9)38.1 ゴーディ 10-10-10-10 |