[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2012-07-10 大井5R C3 七八 ダート1400m 17:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝4
マイネマリエ 鹿毛
(ミルコウジ)
角井紀夫 川端牧場
|
的場直 (大井) |
6.28 大井
1400 C2C3選抜牝馬 C2C3選抜牝馬 11 13頭8番8人 461kg 加藤和 54 1309(1.9)40.6 コスモカ 5-5-5 |
6.8 大井
1200 C2C3 15一 C2C3 15一 9 14頭6番13人 462kg 加藤和 54 1152(1.7)38.8 プラチナ 4-3 |
5.25 大井
1200 C2 1415 C2 1415 12 12頭11番5人 467kg 加藤和 54 1204(5.9)44.8 ホクソウ 1-3 |
5.11 大井
1500 C2C3 15一 C2C3 15一 14 14頭8番6人 467kg 吉原寛 54 1440(7.8)48.3 シークレ 1-1-6-10 |
4.20 大井
1400 C214 1315 C214 1315 出走取消 14頭5番0人 0kg 吉原寛 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
2 | 2 |
ロイヤルウエスト 牡4
ベルモントパステル 栗毛
(サンダーガルチ)
三浦國夫 原口牧場
|
柏木一 (大井) |
6.29 大井
1600 C2 1314 C2 1314 12 12頭12番10人 423kg 東原悠 56 1482(5.7)44.3 カヤドー 1-1-6-7 |
6.8 大井
1500 C2C3 15一 C2C3 15一 10 13頭4番8人 417kg 柏木健 56 1371(1.6)40.8 ナチュレ 6-6-7-7 |
5.25 大井
1200 C2 1415 C2 1415 10 12頭2番12人 418kg 東原悠 56 1173(2.8)40.6 ホクソウ 10-10 |
5.11 大井
1200 C2C3 15一 C2C3 15一 13 13頭5番13人 418kg 東原悠 56 1175(2.6)4.0 プリティ 13-13 |
3.30 大井
1200 C2 1415 C2 1415 16 16頭16番15人 412kg 東原悠 56 1171(3.0)39.6 アイファ 13-13 |
|
3 | 3 |
トウカイテイオー 牡6
イシノルージュ 栗毛
(アフリート)
横井快太 川越ファーム
|
村上頼 (大井) |
6.27 大井
1500 C3 七八 C3 七八 2 13頭4番1人 444kg 森泰斗 56 1369(0.0)38.6 イチザゴ 6-5-3-3 |
6.5 大井
1500 C3 六七 C3 六七 2 14頭3番2人 443kg 安藤洋 56 1361(0.1)38.5 マイハマ 5-5-5-4 |
5.22 大井
1600 C3 七八 C3 七八 2 8頭1番1人 448kg 安藤洋 56 1444(0.6)40.5 ナイキフ 5-5-4-4 |
5.8 大井
1600 C3七 六八 C3七 六八 2 13頭2番5人 447kg 安藤洋 56 1438(0.2)41.1 サムライ 7-7-6-4 |
4.17 大井
1600 C3七 六八 C3七 六八 9 14頭13番8人 445kg 安藤洋 56 1438(2.3)39.7 モエレマ 14-14-13-13 |
|
4 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡5
ツーオブハート 芦毛
(メジロマックイーン)
鈴木可一 社台ファーム
|
高橋三 (大井) |
6.29 大井
1200 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 13 14頭1番4人 482kg 張田京 56 1167(2.7)41.1 サンター 2-2 |
6.7 大井
1400 C3 二三 C3 二三 10 14頭3番1人 488kg 張田京 56 1300(1.8)4.1 アイスマ 1-1-1 |
5.9 大井
1200 C3 四五 C3 四五 11 14頭10番1人 485kg 張田京 56 1165(1.7)41.2 カルヴァ 1-1 |
4.17 大井
1400 C3七 六八 C3七 六八 1 14頭12番5人 489kg 張田京 56 1271(1.4)3.8 ナイキス 1-1-1 |
3.1 川崎
1500 C3 三四 C3 三四 12 12頭11番7人 494kg 森泰斗 56 1397(5.9)44.4 ヤヘイキ 2-2-6-9 |
||
4 | 5 |
タップダンスシチー 牡4
シャークムスメ 鹿毛
(スキャターザゴールド)
加藤由夫 川端牧場
|
栗田裕 (大井) |
6.29 大井
1600 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 6 12頭6番11人 435kg 東川公 56 1451(1.5)40.3 タケショ 5-5-5-5 |
6.8 大井
1500 C2C3 15一 C2C3 15一 8 13頭8番13人 431kg 東川公 55 1370(1.5)40.5 ナチュレ 10-9-8-10 |
5.25 大井
1600 C3 一二 C3 一二 11 11頭1番5人 428kg 坂井英 56 1482(4.2)45.3 コスモカ 7-5-9-8 |
5.11 大井
1200 C2C3 15一 C2C3 15一 8 13頭1番12人 434kg 坂井英 55 1166(1.7)39.5 プリティ 6-6 |
4.20 大井
1500 C2C3 16一 C2C3 16一 14 14頭1番9人 426kg 杉村一 55 1387(2.8)41.8 ベルモン 4-3-8-7 |
|
6 |
メジロマックイーン 牝8
アスカシーズ 芦毛
(カコイーシーズ)
中村陽介 船越牧場
|
山藤統 (大井) |
6.27 大井
1500 C3 七八 C3 七八 7 13頭6番11人 463kg 石崎駿 54 1382(1.3)39.1 イチザゴ 12-12-12-12 |
5.23 大井
1600 C3 五六 C3 五六 8 13頭10番11人 465kg 石崎駿 54 1452(1.5)40.5 サムライ 12-12-12-12 |
5.8 大井
1400 C3七 六八 C3七 六八 9 14頭11番13人 455kg 石崎駿 54 1305(1.6)39.9 アイスマ 13-10-12 |
4.17 大井
1400 C3七 六八 C3七 六八 7 14頭13番11人 450kg 石崎駿 54 1295(2.4)38.3 カズノハ 14-13-13 |
3.29 大井
1600 C3 二三 C3 二三 9 16頭14番13人 453kg 石崎駿 54 1448(2.2)40.4 チャレン 16-16-16-16 |
||
5 | 7 |
クロフネ 牡5
プレイザフィールド 栗毛
(スキャン)
櫻井龍蔵 ヒダカフアーム
|
松浦裕 (大井) |
6.28 大井
1600 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 8 12頭9番1人 515kg 戸崎圭 56 1464(2.6)42.2 マイハマ 5-7-8-8 |
6.7 大井
1400 C3 二三 C3 二三 8 14頭13番4人 511kg 戸崎圭 56 1300(1.8)4.1 アイスマ 7-3-3 |
1.18 大井
1600良 C3 三四 C3 三四 2 15頭15番2人 527kg 戸崎圭 56 1432(0.0)40.1 ホクトデ 4-5-3-2 |
12.31 大井
1500良 C2C3 17一 C2C3 17一 1 13頭3番2人 528kg 戸崎圭 56 1355(0.4)38.9 サースト 2-2-1-1 |
12.2 大井
1600稍 C2C3 16一 C2C3 16一 9 15頭7番3人 530kg ムンロ 56 1444(1.1)42.8 ウンリュ 3-4-3-3 |
|
8 |
マリエンバード 牝5
フミノテネシー 栗毛
(ヘネシー)
北原摩留 谷口牧場
|
中村護 (大井) |
6.29 大井
1200 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 8 14頭6番12人 492kg 石川駿 54 1150(1.0)38.3 サンター 10-11 |
6.7 大井
1400 C3 二三 C3 二三 11 14頭5番11人 485kg 石川駿 54 1302(2.0)40.4 アイスマ 7-7-9 |
5.24 大井
1200 C3 三四 C3 三四 4 12頭1番6人 490kg 早田功 54 1152(0.5)39.2 ヤマジュ 2-2 |
5.10 大井
1400 C3 二三 C3 二三 12 13頭9番5人 489kg 石川駿 54 1298(2.4)41.1 ラインカ 3-6-9 |
4.19 大井
1200 C3 二三 C3 二三 5 14頭2番6人 491kg 高野毅 54 1147(0.6)3.9 シャイニ 1-1 |
||
6 | 9 |
ニューイングランド 牝4
テネシースワン 栗毛
(PineBluff)
長浜和也 サンローゼン
|
佐野謙 (大井) |
6.28 大井
1400 C2C3選抜牝馬 C2C3選抜牝馬 7 13頭5番6人 446kg 早田功 54 1300(1.0)4.0 コスモカ 4-4-4 |
6.8 大井
1200 C2C3 15一 C2C3 15一 13 14頭7番12人 444kg 早田功 54 1158(2.3)39.3 プラチナ 5-5 |
5.24 大井
1600 C2C3選抜牝馬 C2C3選抜牝馬 8 11頭6番10人 438kg 早田功 55 1455(2.1)4.0 ノーモア 11-11-10-10 |
5.11 大井
1500 C2C3 15一 C2C3 15一 11 14頭1番13人 437kg 早田秀 54 1401(3.9)43.3 シークレ 14-14-14-13 |
4.20 大井
1400 C214 1315 C214 1315 12 14頭8番12人 447kg 早田功 54 1307(2.5)40.3 フジマサ 9-13-13 |
|
10 |
マイネルラヴ 牡4
マイネヴィアーレ 鹿毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
杉浦和也 久保フアーム
|
橋本和 (大井) |
6.29 大井
1400 C2 1314 C2 1314 5 14頭3番6人 525kg 坂井英 56 1285(0.4)38.9 タカイチ 13-11-11 |
6.8 大井
1200 C2C3 15一 C2C3 15一 5 14頭4番7人 524kg 酒井忍 55 1145(1.0)37.1 プラチナ 14-14 |
5.25 大井
1600 C3 一二 C3 一二 4 11頭3番6人 523kg 上田健 56 1443(0.3)41.3 コスモカ 8-8-10-10 |
5.10 大井
1600 C3 二三 C3 二三 6 13頭5番10人 526kg 酒井忍 56 1432(1.8)4.1 カミノマ 12-12-10-8 |
4.19 大井
1500 C3 二三 C3 二三 12 14頭7番9人 525kg 酒井忍 56 1385(2.5)41.2 オオタボ 13-13-13-13 |
||
7 | 11 |
タップダンスシチー 牡5
ミヤビセイコウ 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
瀧口幹夫 サンコウ牧場
|
秋吉和 (大井) |
6.28 大井
1400 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 6 13頭10番2人 454kg 江川伸 56 1295(1.1)38.8 ナイキア 8-8-7 |
6.6 大井
1500 C3 四五 C3 四五 2 12頭8番6人 457kg 江川伸 56 1368(0.6)39.9 ナイキフ 6-6-4-4 |
5.22 大井
1400 C3 七八 C3 七八 1 14頭11番14人 459kg 江川伸 56 1301(0.1)39.3 マラッカ 9-8-8 |
5.8 大井
1400 C3七 六八 C3七 六八 7 14頭12番14人 458kg 江川伸 56 1305(1.6)4.1 アイスマ 5-3-3 |
4.17 大井
1400 C3七 六八 C3七 六八 9 14頭10番10人 458kg 安藤洋 56 1300(2.9)40.1 カズノハ 7-6-5 |
|
12 |
アッミラーレ 牝4
キャッチザドリーム 鹿毛
(アフリート)
中倉敬三 前谷武志
|
井上弘 (大井) |
6.28 大井
1400 C2C3選抜牝馬 C2C3選抜牝馬 5 13頭4番12人 397kg 横川怜 54 1298(0.8)39.8 コスモカ 2-3-3 |
6.8 大井
1200 C2C3 15一 C2C3 15一 10 14頭8番11人 394kg 有年淳 54 1154(1.9)38.8 プラチナ 8-8 |
5.25 大井
1200 C2 1415 C2 1415 6 12頭12番9人 395kg 横川怜 54 1160(1.5)40.2 ホクソウ 3-1 |
5.11 大井
1200 C2C3 15一 C2C3 15一 10 13頭10番9人 396kg 横川怜 54 1167(1.8)39.3 プリティ 12-12 |
4.20 大井
1200 C214 1315 C214 1315 14 14頭11番14人 391kg 石川駿 54 1163(2.9)40.4 シンワツ 7-7 |
||
8 | 13 |
グラスワンダー 牝4
アイジーン 栗毛
(ジェネラス)
岡村善行 山岡ファーム
|
小野晋 (大井) |
6.28 大井
1400 C2C3選抜牝馬 C2C3選抜牝馬 8 13頭7番13人 426kg 達城龍 54 1301(1.1)39.3 コスモカ 10-10-9 |
6.8 大井
1500 C2C3 15一 C2C3 15一 11 13頭13番12人 420kg 達城龍 54 1374(1.9)41.5 ナチュレ 4-5-6-6 |
5.24 大井
1600 C2C3選抜牝馬 C2C3選抜牝馬 9 11頭1番11人 419kg 達城龍 55 1464(3.0)42.3 ノーモア 5-6-9-9 |
5.11 大井
1500 C2C3 15一 C2C3 15一 13 14頭14番14人 423kg 達城龍 54 1420(5.8)46.1 シークレ 6-7-12-12 |
4.20 大井
1500 C2C3 16一 C2C3 16一 8 14頭6番14人 419kg 達城龍 54 1373(1.4)40.4 ベルモン 10-5-10-10 |
|
14 |
ティンバーカントリー 牡7
ゴーゴーイチ 黒鹿毛
(ミスターシービー)
飛田忠次 松田三千雄
|
栗田泰 (大井) |
6.27 大井
1200 C3 七八 C3 七八 11 13頭12番4人 547kg 本橋孝 56 1160(1.2)38.1 マイネル 11-10 |
6.5 大井
1200 C3 六七 C3 六七 6 14頭2番2人 540kg 本橋孝 56 1153(1.0)37.3 ナイキア 9-8 |
5.23 大井
1200 C3 五六 C3 五六 4 14頭6番3人 543kg 町田直 56 1155(0.5)38.8 フタバウ 7-6 |
5.8 大井
1400 C3七 六八 C3七 六八 2 14頭10番1人 543kg 本橋孝 56 1293(0.4)39.5 アイスマ 8-8-7 |
4.17 大井
1200 C3七 六八 C3七 六八 2 14頭3番2人 541kg 本橋孝 56 1146(0.1)37.5 フタバウ 6-5 |