[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2012-06-08 大井5R 3歳 ダート1200m 17:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アッミラーレ 牝3
アエノラスカル 黒鹿毛
(クリプティックラスカル)
角井紀夫 大道牧場
|
森下淳 (大井) |
5.24 大井
1200 3歳 3歳 5 14頭4番13人 433kg 山崎誠 54 1150(0.8)38.1 ブルーベ 8-7 |
5.11 大井
1200 3歳 3歳 11 13頭3番9人 430kg 矢野貴 54 1157(1.5)40.1 トキノメ 4-5 |
11.28 大井
1200良 雷鳥特 2歳選抜特別 13 14頭3番11人 424kg 今野忠 54 1166(2.3)40.9 ネオビバ 6-5 |
10.31 大井
1200良 くまた 2歳選抜特別 7 10頭1番9人 425kg 御神訓 54 1160(1.3)40.1 アスカリ 8-8 |
10.11 大井
1400重 おおわ 2歳選抜特別 9 9頭3番7人 421kg 御神訓 54 1331(5.3)44.1 ビヨンザ 5-4-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
マイネルラヴ 牝3
ニシノカイシンゲキ 芦毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
瀬戸竜男 本桐牧場
|
飯野文 (大井) |
5.24 大井
1200 3歳 3歳 2 14頭7番3人 442kg 吉井竜 54 1145(0.3)38.5 ブルーベ 2-1 |
5.10 大井
1200 3歳 3歳 3 14頭12番11人 443kg 吉井竜 54 1133(0.4)3.8 コウギョ 2-2 |
5.3 船橋
1500 3歳 3歳 6 12頭4番9人 447kg 吉井竜 54 1406(3.0)43.2 サイレン 3-4-4-6 |
4.19 大井
1600 3歳 3歳 6 13頭6番9人 445kg 吉井竜 54 1448(1.5)41.1 ヴィレビ 7-6-6-5 |
3.29 大井
1400 3歳 3歳 5 13頭4番6人 447kg 吉井竜 54 1298(1.5)39.6 グランエ 1-4-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
エアエミネム 牡3
エイシンバウンド 鹿毛
(エイシンヒエン)
矢沼浩二 山田昇史
|
栗田裕 (大井) |
5.11 大井
1200 3歳 3歳 6 13頭4番7人 495kg 今野忠 56 1147(0.5)38.4 トキノメ 12-11 |
4.20 大井
1400 3歳 3歳 10 14頭10番10人 493kg 今野忠 56 1296(1.9)40.4 ラブミー 10-10-10 |
3.30 大井
1600 3歳 3歳 10 11頭11番8人 497kg 今野忠 56 1452(2.7)4.2 ミラクル 11-10-8-8 |
2.17 大井
1600 3歳 3歳 10 14頭10番6人 498kg 今野忠 56 1464(2.8)41.7 ノアジャ 9-10-13-13 |
12.27 大井
1200良 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 1 12頭6番4人 507kg 今野忠 55 1157(0.0)38.9 キタサン 8-8 |
|
4 |
マイネルセレクト 牝3
ニシノユメヲミセテ 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
青山清 高昭牧場
|
香取和 (大井) |
5.25 大井
1200 3歳 3歳 10 14頭10番12人 426kg 早田功 54 1149(1.0)37.6 ウィズス 12-12 |
5.11 大井
1400 3歳 3歳 6 12頭4番11人 429kg 早田功 54 1299(1.8)4.0 カムリ 10-10-10 |
4.20 大井
1400 3歳 3歳 11 14頭12番13人 433kg 早田功 54 1300(2.3)40.2 ラブミー 12-11-11 |
3.30 大井
1200 3歳 3歳 8 14頭4番12人 437kg 早田功 54 1149(1.3)37.7 ヴェルト 11-11 |
12.30 大井
1400良 たんち 2歳選抜特別 8 14頭13番12人 439kg 今野忠 54 1301(2.7)3.9 コウヨウ 13-13-11 |
||
4 | 5 |
ストラヴィンスキー 牡3
ベルグポルカ 鹿毛
(ピルサドスキー)
江里口弘一郎 静内酒井牧場
|
松浦裕 (大井) |
5.23 大井
1200 3歳 3歳 1 12頭8番2人 493kg 山崎誠 56 1129(0.5)37.2 ホテイイ 4-4 |
5.10 大井
1200 3歳 3歳 5 14頭3番4人 496kg 山崎誠 56 1137(0.8)37.5 コウギョ 9-9 |
4.19 大井
1200 3歳 3歳 6 14頭4番4人 499kg 山崎誠 56 1147(1.2)38.9 ユカナ 8-8 |
11.28 大井
1200良 2歳 2歳 1 14頭1番4人 505kg 山崎誠 55 1149(1.1)39.7 シバノプ 1-1 |
7.14 大井
1200良 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 7 10頭8番8人 503kg 有年淳 54 1179(2.0)40.3 オネエチ 7-7 |
|
6 |
イーグルカフェ 牝3
サイマルタシュ 鹿毛
(Behrens)
横澤元夫 荒谷英俊
|
朝倉実 (大井) |
5.25 大井
1200 3歳 3歳 出走取消 14頭8番0人 0kg 山田信 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
5.11 大井
1400 3歳 3歳 9 12頭12番7人 416kg 山田信 54 1307(2.6)40.2 カムリ 11-11-11 |
4.20 大井
1400 3歳 3歳 6 14頭8番7人 419kg 山田信 54 1290(1.3)38.9 ラブミー 14-13-13 |
3.30 大井
1200 3歳 3歳 7 14頭10番7人 415kg 山田信 54 1149(1.3)37.2 ヴェルト 14-13 |
2.17 大井
1200 3歳 3歳 3 14頭5番6人 417kg 山田信 54 1155(0.4)37.8 ナリショ 12-12 |
||
5 | 7 |
エイシンワシントン 牡3
エイシンサンデリー 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
廣松金義 榊原敏明
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
5.25 大井
1500 3歳 3歳 8 14頭9番7人 477kg 横川怜 56 1370(1.6)40.4 クリック 9-10-12-12 |
1.20 大井
1200稍 3歳 3歳 2 16頭12番1人 472kg 服部茂 56 1144(0.4)38.9 レディー 5-6 |
12.30 大井
1400良 2歳 2歳 1 14頭8番3人 476kg 服部茂 55 1289(0.5)3.9 マルゲリ 4-4-4 |
11.16 門別
1200良 スズカ 2歳4−1組 2 16頭6番5人 476kg 岩橋勇 55 1151(0.5)38.3 セイラ 8-8 |
11.1 門別
1200良 ヱビス 2歳4−1組 6 12頭5番7人 480kg 岩橋勇 55 1149(1.0)37.7 プラスス 12-11 |
|
8 |
ノボトゥルー 牡3
マイバースデー 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
橋本富夫 太陽ジョイフル牧場
|
佐藤厚 (船橋) |
5.24 大井
1400 3歳 3歳 9 14頭8番6人 459kg 吉原寛 56 1311(2.6)40.2 フジエン 6-9-12 |
5.4 船橋
1600 3歳 3歳 2 6頭6番4人 465kg 吉原寛 56 1446(0.4)41.7 パワージ 2-2-1-1 |
4.23 浦和
1400 3歳 3歳 8 11頭6番9人 462kg 庄司大 56 1329(1.3)41.4 クロスカ 7-7-6-8 |
4.2 船橋
1200 3歳 3歳 6 12頭9番9人 465kg 水野貴 56 1164(2.0)3.9 グランデ 11-12-10 |
3.21 浦和
1400 3歳 3歳 5 9頭2番3人 463kg 内田利 56 1336(1.3)41.9 コアンド 2-2-3-5 |
||
6 | 9 |
メジロベイリー 牝3
ナカサトカップ 栗毛
(ロイヤルスキー)
鈴木昭 一山育成牧場
|
杉山康 (大井) |
5.24 大井
1200 3歳 3歳 13 14頭8番14人 438kg 小林拓 54 1174(3.2)40.5 ブルーベ 8-9 |
5.11 大井
1200 3歳 3歳 13 13頭1番13人 440kg 小林拓 54 1183(4.1)4.2 トキノメ 11-12 |
12.30 大井
1600良 2歳 2歳 9 16頭5番15人 424kg 小林拓 54 1468(3.2)43.5 ブラック 8-7-10-9 |
12.13 川崎
1600重 サウン 2歳 1 13 14頭3番14人 430kg 小林拓 54 1468(4.0)42.9 ハートツ 13-13-13-12 |
11.22 浦和
1500稍 フレッ 2歳選抜馬 8 10頭3番10人 427kg 小林拓 54 1426(2.8)4.2 リカチャ 10-10-10-9 |
|
10 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡3
イエロードクター 芦毛
(スピニングワールド)
芝田吉保 櫛桁牧場
|
澤佳宏 (大井) |
10.30 大井
1200良 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 1 10頭7番1人 502kg 戸崎圭 55 1160(0.6)39.4 インディ 2-1 |
||||||
7 | 11 |
サクラバクシンオー 牝3
ヘクターチェリー 鹿毛
(ヘクタープロテクター)
橋本義次 三石橋本牧場
|
鈴木啓 (大井) |
5.24 大井
1200 3歳 3歳 11 14頭2番8人 463kg 今野忠 54 1170(2.8)40.2 ブルーベ 7-8 |
12.30 大井
1400良 たんち 2歳選抜特別 11 14頭9番14人 457kg 早見多 54 1306(3.2)40.7 コウヨウ 4-5-5 |
12.19 浦和
1500稍 2歳選抜馬 2歳選抜馬 6 6頭2番4人 456kg 繁田健 54 1437(4.0)44.2 グッドタ 2-2-2-5 |
12.6 船橋
1200重 2歳選抜牝馬 2歳選抜牝馬 11 12頭9番5人 451kg 真島大 54 1184(3.9)41.7 ゴールド 3-5-7 |
11.14 船橋
1200重 2歳 2歳 1 12頭6番6人 449kg 御神訓 54 1156(0.3)39.4 ルーモン 2-3-1 |
|
12 |
アジュディケーティング 牡3
ベルモントアネム 鹿毛
(アフリート)
(有)森八商事 ベルモントファーム
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
5.11 大井
1200 3歳 3歳 9 13頭11番11人 516kg 達城龍 56 1148(0.6)39.4 トキノメ 2-2 |
4.19 大井
1200 3歳 3歳 10 14頭8番6人 526kg 達城龍 56 1153(1.8)39.9 ユカナ 5-5 |
3.30 大井
1200 3歳 3歳 6 16頭15番14人 527kg 矢野貴 56 1153(0.5)38.8 ブルーボ 6-7 |
3.9 大井
1200 3歳 3歳 13 16頭6番13人 530kg 矢野貴 56 1174(3.9)40.7 ライトハ 13-14 |
9.26 大井
1200稍 はつか 2歳選抜特別 7 10頭8番8人 502kg 達城龍 54 1161(2.3)40.2 リュウト 5-5 |
||
8 | 13 |
スタチューオブリバティ 牝3
パインアキナ 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
武仲勝 川越牧場
|
藤村和 (大井) |
5.25 大井
1200 3歳 3歳 12 14頭1番9人 459kg 吉田稔 54 1160(2.1)39.8 ウィズス 1-1 |
5.11 大井
1400 3歳 3歳 10 12頭1番10人 457kg 柏木健 54 1312(3.1)42.7 カムリ 1-1-1 |
4.18 大井
1200 フォー 3歳選定馬選抜馬特別 12 13頭1番7人 458kg 柏木健 54 1164(3.1)42.7 オゼキン 1-1 |
1.18 大井
1200良 フォー 3歳選定馬選抜馬特別 14 14頭5番10人 468kg 柏木健 54 1166(2.7)41.6 マンボマ 1-1 |
12.30 大井
1400良 たんち 2歳選抜特別 13 14頭12番9人 470kg 柏木健 54 1332(5.8)42.8 コウヨウ 8-8-13 |
|
14 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牝3
ニシオマジョリック 黒鹿毛
(Danehill)
尾田信夫 中島牧場
|
月岡健 (大井) |
5.25 大井
1200 3歳 3歳 11 14頭13番8人 450kg 達城龍 54 1150(1.1)38.1 ウィズス 10-11 |
5.11 大井
1400 3歳 3歳 8 12頭7番5人 450kg 達城龍 54 1307(2.6)41.7 カムリ 3-3-6 |
4.20 大井
1400 3歳 3歳 2 14頭1番3人 452kg 達城龍 54 1277(0.0)39.3 ラブミー 1-1-1 |
3.9 大井
1200 3歳 3歳 7 16頭11番3人 453kg 達城龍 54 1154(1.9)39.8 ライトハ 3-5 |
2.15 大井
1200 3歳選抜牝馬 3歳選抜牝馬 1 16頭6番1人 460kg 達城龍 54 1151(0.3)38.5 ワンモア 1-1 |