[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2012-05-07 大井4R 3歳 ダート1400m 16:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡3
ショウナンシャトー 鹿毛
(アラジ)
西城公雄 大山牧場
|
佐々洋 (大井) |
4.16 大井
1400 3歳 3歳 2 13頭8番2人 446kg 的場文 56 1295(0.2)38.5 ケイアイ 7-5-5 |
3.5 大井
1200 3歳 3歳 8 16頭15番4人 443kg 柏木健 56 1185(1.8)39.2 アヅマス 16-16 |
||||
2 | 2 |
アグネスデジタル 牡3
タニノビッグネーム 黒鹿毛
(カツラギエース)
高橋一郎 ビッグレッドファーム
|
市村誠 (大井) |
4.16 大井
1400 3歳 3歳 3 13頭3番12人 484kg 達城龍 56 1304(1.1)39.5 ケイアイ 6-4-3 |
3.26 大井
1200 3歳 3歳 12 16頭15番12人 483kg 達城龍 56 1183(4.4)41.1 シンゼン 12-12 |
10.31 大井
1400良 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 6 7頭4番7人 486kg 柏木健 55 1340(4.8)40.5 ノアジャ 7-7-7 |
|||
3 | 3 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡3
グラスレザン 芦毛
(Gulch)
(有)サラブレットオ ヤナガワ牧場
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
6.26 大井
1000良 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 5 7頭4番4人 433kg 有年淳 54 1025(1.8)38.3 リュウト 3-4 |
|||||
4 |
スリリングサンデー 牡3
マイショウパーク 青毛
(サンゼウス)
伊原新一郎 鹿嶋牧場
|
柏木一 (大井) |
4.16 大井
1400 3歳 3歳 7 13頭11番6人 508kg 東原悠 56 1308(1.5)39.1 ケイアイ 10-12-12 |
3.27 大井
1200 3歳 3歳 6 14頭10番11人 515kg 東原悠 56 1168(2.5)40.1 ピンクチ 7-7 |
3.5 大井
1200 3歳 3歳 5 16頭2番6人 514kg 東原悠 56 1175(0.8)40.9 アヅマス 6-5 |
2.14 大井
1200 3歳 3歳 10 16頭8番5人 516kg 東原悠 56 1185(1.2)40.4 ハシルテ 10-11 |
1.17 大井
1200良 3歳 3歳 4 16頭14番7人 516kg 東原悠 56 1178(0.6)40.8 ハナノゴ 4-5 |
||
4 | 5 |
マーベラスサンデー セン3
イットーフレンチ 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
杉山美惠 明治牧場
|
三坂盛 (大井) |
4.16 大井
1200 3歳 3歳 10 14頭6番10人 434kg 森泰斗 56 1162(2.3)38.4 キモンア 13-12 |
12.27 大井
1400良 2歳 2歳 7 13頭7番4人 451kg 森泰斗 55 1325(1.6)40.6 ジョイフ 8-9-9 |
12.2 大井
1400稍 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 4 14頭10番11人 463kg 森泰斗 55 1320(2.4)39.8 ボンカマ 11-11-11 |
|||
6 |
ブラックホーク 牝3
トップアリーオーン 鹿毛
(キンググローリアス)
藤本栄史 習志野牧場
|
朝倉実 (大井) |
4.17 大井
1400 3歳選抜牝馬 3歳選抜牝馬 9 13頭3番3人 504kg 千田洋 54 1323(2.1)40.2 オジョウ 10-12-11 |
11.28 大井
1400良 2歳 2歳 4 14頭11番5人 497kg 千田洋 54 1325(1.0)39.9 ムサシオ 13-10-10 |
10.30 大井
1200良 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 7 10頭6番8人 505kg 有年淳 54 1180(2.0)39.9 ポルトヴ 9-9 |
||||
5 | 7 |
シーキングザダイヤ 牡3
ローレルメロウ 鹿毛
(リアルシヤダイ)
矢沼浩二 大栄牧場
|
栗田裕 (大井) |
4.16 大井
1400 3歳 3歳 6 13頭4番9人 512kg 坂井英 56 1308(1.5)39.6 ケイアイ 3-6-6 |
3.26 大井
1600 3歳 3歳 4 10頭9番3人 512kg 内田利 56 1481(2.1)43.4 リコーフ 5-6-6-6 |
3.5 大井
1400 3歳 3歳 6 13頭12番10人 512kg 内田利 56 1334(2.9)42.5 モエレギ 8-7-8 |
2.13 大井
1600 3歳 3歳 8 15頭6番13人 518kg 山口竜 56 1489(1.8)41.6 イカタロ 13-13-15-15 |
1.17 大井
1200良 3歳 3歳 14 16頭3番9人 513kg 矢野貴 56 1201(2.9)41.7 ハナノゴ 14-14 |
|
8 |
シーキングザダイヤ 牝3
ゴールデンレグルス 鹿毛
(ヤエノムテキ)
江里口弘一郎 浦河土肥牧場
|
小野晋 (大井) |
4.16 大井
1500 3歳 3歳 12 13頭11番2人 464kg 江里裕 54 1388(2.4)41.1 チカラ 11-9-9-10 |
3.26 大井
1400 3歳 3歳 2 14頭3番2人 467kg 真島大 54 1307(0.4)40.9 アートガ 1-1-1 |
3.5 大井
1600 3歳選抜牝馬 3歳選抜牝馬 6 13頭6番5人 471kg 達城龍 54 1484(1.7)43.8 エスポワ 2-2-3-4 |
12.2 大井
1200稍 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 7 13頭9番11人 471kg 達城龍 54 1181(2.0)41.3 セイント 3-3 |
|||
6 | 9 |
スキャン 牡3
ローレンシーバード 黒鹿毛
(セキテイリュウオー)
(株)テンジン 長沼幸一
|
赤嶺本 (大井) |
10.14 大井
1400稍 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 4 9頭1番4人 477kg 赤嶺亮 55 1314(1.5)40.9 ブラック 1-1-1 |
|||||
10 |
ティンバーカントリー 牝3
ウインクパール 黒鹿毛
(トニービン)
澁谷和洋 村田牧場
|
石田貞 (大井) |
4.17 大井
1200 3歳選抜牝馬 3歳選抜牝馬 13 14頭12番7人 468kg 早田秀 54 1177(3.4)4.1 カフェモ 7-9 |
3.26 大井
1200 3歳 3歳 8 16頭10番7人 477kg 早田秀 54 1170(3.1)4.0 シンゼン 9-9 |
3.5 大井
1600 3歳選抜牝馬 3歳選抜牝馬 7 13頭1番8人 479kg 早田秀 54 1500(3.3)4.4 エスポワ 7-8-9-9 |
2.14 大井
1600 3歳 3歳 9 16頭13番12人 484kg 早田秀 54 1492(2.2)42.8 カットビ 12-10-12-12 |
1.17 大井
1200良 3歳 3歳 8 16頭4番5人 486kg 早田秀 54 1185(2.3)4.1 ストーミ 12-11 |
||
7 | 11 |
アメリカンボス 牝3
ヨシトップジーン 芦毛
(Cozzene)
橋本孝 赤石久夫
|
橋本和 (大井) |
4.17 大井
1400 3歳選抜牝馬 3歳選抜牝馬 8 13頭10番2人 444kg 中野省 54 1322(2.0)40.3 オジョウ 10-11-9 |
3.26 大井
1600 3歳 3歳 3 10頭1番6人 441kg 中野省 54 1466(0.6)41.9 リコーフ 8-7-5-4 |
2.13 大井
1600 3歳 3歳 6 15頭4番8人 433kg 中野省 54 1485(1.4)41.5 イカタロ 10-10-13-12 |
1.17 大井
1600良 3歳 3歳 6 14頭14番11人 438kg 中野省 54 1476(1.0)41.4 マルサン 14-14-12-12 |
1.6 川崎
1400良 3歳 12未受賞 3歳 12未受賞 6 12頭12番8人 442kg 中野省 54 1370(1.9)41.8 サクラン 12-12-9-10 |
|
12 |
タップダンスシチー 牝3
ラピッドムーバー 鹿毛
(コロナドズクエスト)
(有)トニー企画 木村牧場
|
飯野文 (大井) |
3.26 大井
1200 3歳選抜牝馬 3歳選抜牝馬 10 12頭6番8人 428kg 山田信 54 1174(1.9)39.7 ビヤンシ 11-11 |
3.5 大井
1200 3歳選抜牝馬 3歳選抜牝馬 8 16頭8番7人 426kg 吉井竜 54 1178(1.7)39.5 スマート 11-11 |
2.14 大井
1200 3歳 3歳 13 16頭15番11人 426kg 村上忍 54 1187(1.4)40.4 ハシルテ 13-12 |
1.18 大井
1200良 3歳 3歳 7 16頭11番4人 447kg 吉井竜 54 1173(1.8)40.1 リトルダ 12-10 |
12.27 大井
1200良 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 4 12頭11番7人 448kg 吉井竜 54 1171(1.4)4.0 スタルヒ 10-9 |
||
8 | 13 |
キングヘイロー 牝3
サイレンスデザート 鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
鈴木可一 越湖牧場
|
高橋三 (大井) |
4.17 大井
1200 3歳選抜牝馬 3歳選抜牝馬 2 14頭4番3人 482kg 庄司大 54 1145(0.2)38.1 カフェモ 4-4 |
3.26 大井
1600 3歳 3歳 7 10頭7番4人 480kg 庄司大 54 1504(4.4)47.1 リコーフ 2-2-2-3 |
||||
14 |
タップダンスシチー 牝3
リヴリアダンサー 鹿毛
(サンシャック)
星野良二 幾千世牧場
|
櫻木英 (大井) |
4.17 大井
1400 3歳選抜牝馬 3歳選抜牝馬 4 13頭1番9人 480kg 早見多 54 1308(0.6)38.5 オジョウ 10-13-13 |
3.26 大井
1600 3歳 3歳 5 10頭5番7人 478kg 早見多 54 1487(2.7)42.9 リコーフ 9-9-9-9 |
3.5 大井
1200 3歳選抜牝馬 3歳選抜牝馬 10 16頭11番15人 484kg 早見多 54 1187(2.6)4.0 スマート 14-15 |
2.13 大井
1200 3歳 3歳 10 16頭3番10人 483kg 早見多 54 1193(3.8)4.0 サワセン 15-15 |
1.16 大井
1200良 3歳未出走 3歳未出走 7 9頭6番4人 494kg 早見多 54 1198(4.0)42.6 イケル 4-8 |