[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2012-03-30 大井10R あしたば特別競走 C2 二選抜特別 ダート1200m 19:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スキャターザゴールド 牡4
レディーエンブレム 黒鹿毛
(キンググローリアス)
佐藤己之吉 富岡廣光
|
寺田新 (大井) |
3.9 大井
1200 春風特 C2 二選抜特別 4 14頭7番6人 475kg 内田利 56 1134(0.5)37.8 ロマンス 9-9 |
2.14 大井
1200 C1C2 六三 C1C2 六三 2 16頭6番11人 483kg 内田利 55 1143(0.0)37.7 トウケイ 5-5 |
2.3 浦和
1600良 鴻巣こ C2 三 7 11頭10番9人 483kg 矢野貴 56 1460(1.2)40.2 ダイワセ 6-7-6-6 |
1.16 大井
1600良 C2 三四 C2 三四 6 14頭14番14人 490kg 矢野貴 56 1431(0.8)39.5 アタゴヘ 7-7-7-7 |
12.29 大井
1200良 C1 八九 C1 八九 7 15頭7番13人 486kg 矢野貴 56 1143(0.8)3.8 アベニン 8-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
ストラヴィンスキー 牝5
メローブライティア 鹿毛
(FoolsHolme)
中田留明 コアレススタッド
|
柏木一 (大井) |
3.9 大井
1200 春風特 C2 二選抜特別 12 14頭8番11人 456kg 東原悠 54 1147(1.8)38.8 ロマンス 11-11 |
2.17 大井
1200 朧月特 C2 二選抜特別 7 14頭14番14人 456kg 東原悠 54 1145(1.3)37.5 ベルガマ 9-9 |
1.17 大井
1200良 雪晴特 C2 二選抜特別 7 13頭11番12人 459kg 山田信 54 1145(1.3)36.9 エクスプ 11-11 |
12.27 大井
1200良 節季特 C1 四選抜特別 16 16頭9番16人 457kg 柏木健 54 1155(1.5)38.2 エニフェ 16-15 |
12.15 川崎
1600重 C1 三 C1 三 7 12頭12番10人 452kg 柏木健 54 1448(1.7)40.3 フジキン 9-9-9-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
マイネルセレクト 牝5
ホクトジョーオー 鹿毛
(シンボリルドルフ)
和田博美 門別敏朗
|
佐野謙 (大井) |
3.9 大井
1200 春風特 C2 二選抜特別 7 14頭12番7人 490kg 赤嶺亮 54 1140(1.1)38.4 ロマンス 8-9 |
2.17 大井
1200 朧月特 C2 二選抜特別 6 14頭7番3人 491kg 赤嶺亮 54 1145(1.3)37.3 ベルガマ 10-10 |
1.17 大井
1200良 雪晴特 C2 二選抜特別 4 13頭4番4人 496kg 服部茂 54 1142(1.0)37.8 エクスプ 4-6 |
12.27 大井
1200良 節季特 C1 四選抜特別 6 16頭8番6人 495kg 服部茂 54 1145(0.5)37.6 エニフェ 15-15 |
5.24 大井
1200不 こじし C1 二選抜特別 10 15頭11番5人 492kg 御神訓 54 1145(2.3)38.5 ケンプト 13-14 |
|
4 | 4 |
スズカマンボ 牝4
プルミエールマルク 鹿毛
(アサティス)
増田雄一 フジワラフアーム
|
太田進 (大井) |
3.9 大井
1200 春風特 C2 二選抜特別 11 14頭4番12人 434kg 早見多 54 1146(1.7)37.9 ロマンス 14-14 |
8.6 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 11 13頭3番12人 416kg 秋山真 54 1518(3.5)41.6 クレバー 12-12-9-10 |
7.17 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 11 13頭10番11人 414kg 秋山真 54 1498(2.5)38.8 サトノレ 10-12-13-13 |
7.2 J函館
1000 3歳未勝利 10 12頭8番6人 420kg 小林徹 54 1018(2.2)3.6 キョウエ 12-12 |
4.20 名古屋
1400重 名古屋 3歳 2 10頭5番3人 420kg 和田竜 54 1287(0.1)38.2 ソウゲン 2-2-4-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
デュランダル 牡4
サンシャワーキッス 栗毛
(アンバーシヤダイ)
吉澤克己 藤沢牧場
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
3.19 浦和
1600 菜の花 C2 一 9 11頭10番6人 453kg 真島大 56 1475(2.0)41.7 ヴィーヴ 6-5-5-6 |
3.6 大井
1600 若鮎特 C2 一選抜特別 4 14頭11番11人 456kg 真島大 56 1422(0.8)40.3 ヤマノテ 4-4-4-4 |
2.13 大井
1800 如月特 C2 一選抜特別 11 15頭8番9人 465kg 横川怜 56 1593(3.4)41.6 グレイト 6-7-11-13 |
2.2 浦和
1400良 鴻巣市 C2 二 4 8頭4番5人 465kg 横川怜 56 1322(0.6)40.1 トミケン 3-3-2-3 |
1.17 大井
1200良 雪晴特 C2 二選抜特別 9 13頭9番9人 472kg 横川怜 56 1147(1.5)37.4 エクスプ 10-9 |
|
6 |
キングカメハメハ 牡5
プチアノ 芦毛
(Rubiano)
町田勉宗 ハクツ牧場
|
月岡健 (大井) |
10.30 大井
1200良 パルス C1 二選抜特別 8 14頭2番2人 518kg 繁田健 56 1144(1.4)38.3 バンブー 4-4 |
10.11 大井
1200重 C1 六七 C1 六七 1 11頭4番1人 517kg 繁田健 56 1135(0.0)37.9 ゴウドウ 5-5 |
9.14 大井
1200良 C1 七八 C1 七八 2 11頭10番4人 510kg 繁田健 56 1126(0.0)36.6 バンブー 4-4 |
8.28 大井
1200重 へびつ C2 二選抜特別 3 15頭7番5人 503kg 繁田健 56 1135(0.3)37.8 イーグル 4-4 |
7.31 大井
1800稍 東京ウ C2 一選抜特別 12 13頭9番9人 499kg 繁田健 56 1578(1.9)40.9 インピー 4-5-10-11 |
||
6 | 7 |
アドマイヤマックス 牝4
ファイヤーフレンチ 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
鈴木芳夫 松田牧場
|
宗形竹 (大井) |
3.6 大井
1200 C1C2 七三 C1C2 七三 3 13頭4番10人 463kg 繁田健 53 1139(0.8)38.5 マキノル 4-2 |
2.13 大井
1200 C2 四五 C2 四五 5 13頭1番13人 464kg 繁田健 54 1149(1.2)38.4 グランド 4-4 |
1.16 大井
1200良 C2 三四 C2 三四 10 16頭4番16人 452kg 繁田健 54 1154(1.0)38.4 ウォッチ 8-9 |
12.28 大井
1400良 C1 十 C1 十 9 14頭10番9人 457kg 戸崎圭 54 1297(1.9)39.9 エクスプ 8-7-8 |
11.29 大井
1600良 C1 八 C1 八 15 15頭12番9人 454kg 服部茂 54 1450(2.6)41.7 セイウン 6-7-9-9 |
|
8 |
プリサイスエンド 牝5
テンチクイーン 鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
内海雅之 修栄牧場
|
香取和 (大井) |
3.6 大井
1600 若鮎特 C2 一選抜特別 3 14頭10番4人 441kg 有年淳 54 1420(0.6)40.1 ヤマノテ 7-7-5-5 |
2.14 大井
1200 C1C2 六三 C1C2 六三 5 16頭7番6人 447kg 有年淳 53 1144(0.1)37.2 トウケイ 13-11 |
2.2 浦和
1600良 花のま C2選抜牝馬 2 9頭9番2人 440kg 有年淳 54 1456(0.1)39.1 プレシャ 8-7-5-5 |
1.16 大井
1200良 C2 三四 C2 三四 5 16頭1番1人 447kg 有年淳 54 1146(0.2)37.6 ウォッチ 9-8 |
12.29 大井
1200良 C1 八九 C1 八九 2 15頭10番6人 447kg 有年淳 54 1138(0.3)37.5 アベニン 7-7 |
||
7 | 9 |
バイオマスター 牝4
スズランストーリー 鹿毛
(ラストタイクーン)
由利一郎 桑田正己
|
松本勉 (大井) |
3.9 大井
1200 春風特 C2 二選抜特別 10 14頭1番2人 457kg 石崎駿 54 1146(1.7)40.2 ロマンス 1-1 |
2.17 大井
1200 朧月特 C2 二選抜特別 12 14頭13番4人 466kg 村上忍 54 1150(1.8)39.5 ベルガマ 1-1 |
1.17 大井
1200良 C2 六七 C2 六七 1 15頭8番4人 467kg 石崎駿 54 1139(0.5)38.5 バクシン 1-1 |
12.31 大井
1200良 ジルベ C2 四選抜特別 11 16頭3番4人 470kg 石崎駿 54 1152(2.5)40.1 トップコ 1-1 |
11.12 盛岡
1600良 種山ヶ B2 3 8頭1番3人 460kg 村上忍 53 1400(0.8)38.7 ブリッジ 1-1 |
|
10 |
アグネスデジタル 牝5
ボロナイビューティ 栗毛
(ブラッシングジョン)
北所直人 見上牧場
|
月岡健 (大井) |
3.5 大井
1200 C2 四五 C2 四五 1 14頭7番1人 444kg 繁田健 54 1132(0.1)3.8 ソプラノ 1-1 |
2.14 大井
1200 C2 七八 C2 七八 4 15頭13番4人 448kg 達城龍 54 1148(0.7)39.1 キャニオ 3-2 |
1.18 大井
1200良 C2 八九 C2 八九 5 15頭13番2人 447kg 達城龍 54 1146(0.3)3.9 レーヴボ 3-3 |
12.26 大井
1200良 C1 11 C1 11 2 14頭5番1人 448kg 達城龍 54 1140(0.6)38.2 グルーヴ 2-2 |
11.30 大井
1200良 冬霞特 C2 二選抜特別 2 16頭5番4人 449kg 達城龍 54 1137(0.2)38.3 ナカザル 1-1 |
||
8 | 11 |
アドマイヤマックス 牡4
マイネマスカレード 鹿毛
(ウォーニング)
谷謙介 ビッグレッドファーム
|
田中康 (大井) |
3.6 大井
1200 C1C2 七三 C1C2 七三 4 13頭9番7人 457kg 水野貴 55 1139(0.8)38.4 マキノル 6-4 |
2.14 大井
1200 C1C2 六三 C1C2 六三 9 16頭15番14人 465kg 今野忠 55 1152(0.9)38.3 トウケイ 8-9 |
1.16 大井
1200良 C2 三四 C2 三四 14 16頭15番8人 466kg 上田健 56 1158(1.4)38.4 ウォッチ 13-13 |
12.28 大井
1400良 C1 十 C1 十 6 14頭9番12人 465kg 上田健 56 1289(1.1)39.1 エクスプ 12-9-6 |
11.29 大井
1600良 C1 八 C1 八 10 15頭3番8人 462kg 今野忠 56 1438(1.4)40.1 セイウン 14-14-14-14 |
|
12 |
ダンスインザダーク 牝4
クリノトップレディ 黒鹿毛
(SaltLake)
橋本忠雄 駿河牧場
|
辻野豊 (大井) |
3.9 大井
1200 春風特 C2 二選抜特別 14 14頭13番10人 493kg 坂井英 54 1158(2.9)40.6 ロマンス 5-6 |
2.13 大井
1800 如月特 C2 一選抜特別 15 15頭5番8人 496kg 酒井忍 54 2003(4.4)42.5 グレイト 12-12-12-11 |
1.17 大井
1200良 雪晴特 C2 二選抜特別 6 13頭1番8人 498kg 森泰斗 54 1145(1.3)37.7 エクスプ 8-7 |
8.26 大井
1600不 C1 五六 C1 五六 6 16頭15番7人 480kg 戸崎圭 54 1431(1.2)4.0 イーサン 3-3-3-3 |
8.3 大井
1200良 TWI C1 五六 7 13頭11番4人 481kg 戸崎圭 54 1141(1.1)37.9 トップグ 8-9 |