[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-11-30 大井8R B3C1 五四 ダート1600m 晴 良 18:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ヴィクトリースピーチ 牡7
モンタアスカ 鹿毛
(アンバーシヤダイ)
若海敏男 浦河育成牧場
|
赤嶺本 (大井) |
11.24 浦和
1600良 深谷特 C1 四 5 10頭9番5人 479kg 赤嶺亮 56 1453(1.2)40.6 メイプル 5-5-4-5 |
10.21 浦和
1600良 南区ふ C1 四 7 11頭1番4人 476kg 赤嶺亮 56 1453(1.5)40.8 フリオペ 4-3-6-7 |
10.9 大井
1200重 秋麗特 C1 三選抜特別 9 14頭5番13人 476kg 赤嶺亮 56 1139(1.0)3.8 ワイルド 13-12 |
9.28 大井
1600良 錦秋特 C1 二選抜特別 7 14頭12番10人 475kg 赤嶺亮 56 1428(0.8)4.1 ムーンテ 3-3-3-3 |
9.13 大井
1600良 おひつ C1 二選抜特別 10 13頭4番9人 482kg 赤嶺亮 56 1422(1.8)40.4 イーサン 10-9-6-8 |
|
2 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝5
ミノリカーリー 栗毛
(モガンボ)
白井繁夫 静内白井牧場
|
遠藤茂 (大井) |
11.3 大井
1600良 TOK B3 三特選 6 15頭11番10人 464kg 遠藤健 54 1420(1.1)40.5 トップオ 15-15-13-12 |
10.13 大井
1600稍 オパー B3C1選抜牝馬特別 4 13頭2番6人 465kg 遠藤健 53 1417(0.6)39.6 マックス 10-10-3-3 |
9.28 大井
1600良 錦秋特 C1 二選抜特別 2 14頭11番7人 463kg 遠藤健 54 1422(0.2)39.8 ムーンテ 6-6-6-5 |
9.13 大井
1600良 おひつ C1 二選抜特別 7 13頭7番10人 462kg 遠藤健 54 1418(1.4)39.5 イーサン 12-12-10-9 |
8.25 大井
1200稍 いて座 C1 二選抜特別 8 13頭12番10人 461kg 遠藤健 54 1142(1.6)38.2 エルヴィ 8-10 |
||
2 | 3 |
ブラックタキシード 牡4
ヒジリレッド 黒鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
依田泰雄 新井昭二
|
澤佳宏 (大井) |
11.2 大井
1600良 C1 四五 C1 四五 8 14頭5番5人 493kg 森泰斗 56 1422(1.3)3.9 コスモマ 8-8-8-9 |
10.13 大井
1600稍 C1 四五 C1 四五 2 13頭7番10人 492kg 森泰斗 56 1421(0.0)38.7 ジェリフ 11-11-10-8 |
9.30 大井
1600良 C1 四五 C1 四五 5 11頭2番9人 494kg 森泰斗 56 1416(1.0)38.8 ドラゴン 6-6-8-8 |
9.15 大井
1400良 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 10 14頭6番10人 492kg 森泰斗 56 1284(0.9)3.7 オーミフ 14-14-14 |
4.20 大井
1800重 春暖特 C1 一選抜特別 15 16頭14番11人 492kg 森泰斗 56 1578(4.1)41.9 カシマリ 11-12-12-14 |
|
4 |
アジュディケーティング セン5
イノセントニンフ 鹿毛
(ヘクタープロテクター)
平井裕 澤田嘉隆
|
阪本一 (大井) |
11.2 大井
1200良 C1 四五 C1 四五 11 14頭2番8人 515kg 柏木健 56 1146(1.4)39.3 モンテチ 2-2 |
10.13 大井
1400稍 C1 四五 C1 四五 11 13頭8番10人 511kg 柏木健 56 1284(1.7)37.7 オンザビ 8-12-12 |
9.30 大井
1200良 C1 四五 C1 四五 3 10頭6番8人 507kg 柏木健 56 1136(0.2)37.8 スズヒメ 3-3 |
9.15 大井
1200良 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 4 11頭4番4人 510kg 柏木健 56 1129(0.4)37.8 レーザー 2-2 |
8.26 大井
1200不 C1 五六 C1 五六 2 11頭6番7人 506kg 柏木健 56 1135(0.0)37.6 マルヨシ 5-6 |
||
3 | 5 |
デュランダル セン3
ミスダイナクリス 栗毛
(Dynaformer)
(株)アグリ 西山牧場
|
宮浦正 (大井) |
6.8 大井
1200良 あやめ 3歳選抜特別 16 16頭5番11人 462kg 繁田健 57 1154(1.7)38.4 ココハミ 15-15 |
5.23 大井
1200稍 すずら 3歳選抜特別 9 15頭2番6人 460kg 森泰斗 57 1150(1.9)38.3 ロードガ 13-13 |
4.17 J阪神
1400 3歳 17 18頭5番17人 458kg 國分恭 56 1235(2.5)35.7 レッドエ 17-17 |
1.5 J京都
1400 3歳 13 14頭13番12人 476kg 濱中俊 56 1279(3.1)39.9 ホッコー 6-10 |
12.5 J阪神
1600 千両賞2歳 11 12頭9番11人 466kg 濱中俊 55 1361(2.0)35.2 リベルタ 11-9 |
|
6 |
ロサード 牝4
トサノミオダンス 黒鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
成田文忠 白井吉美
|
上杉昌 (大井) |
11.15 船橋
1600重 八代安 C1 三 3 12頭11番4人 469kg 的場文 54 1435(1.8)40.8 タケデン 1-1-1-3 |
11.2 大井
1200良 C1 四五 C1 四五 6 14頭12番6人 472kg 的場文 54 1140(0.8)38.7 モンテチ 4-3 |
10.13 大井
1400稍 C1 四五 C1 四五 2 13頭12番11人 464kg 的場文 54 1271(0.4)38.1 オンザビ 3-1-2 |
9.30 大井
1200良 C1 四五 C1 四五 6 10頭1番5人 465kg 的場文 54 1142(0.8)38.4 スズヒメ 4-4 |
9.15 大井
1200良 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 6 11頭1番1人 461kg 的場文 54 1131(0.6)3.8 レーザー 5-4 |
||
4 | 7 |
グラスワンダー 牝3
ヴァイスオンアイス 栗毛
(ViceRegent)
(有)ミルファーム 福岡光夫
|
太田進 (大井) |
11.2 大井
1200良 C1 四五 C1 四五 12 14頭10番14人 475kg 吉田稔 54 1146(1.4)37.6 モンテチ 13-12 |
10.13 大井
1400稍 C1 四五 C1 四五 13 13頭11番13人 481kg 矢野貴 54 1292(2.5)38.1 オンザビ 13-13-13 |
8.21 J新潟
1000 3歳上 16 18頭7番17人 464kg 柴田大 52 570(1.8)33.5 ビラゴー |
8.14 J新潟
1000 3歳上 13 17頭11番17人 468kg 武士友 52 562(1.2)33.2 ベストラ |
8.7 J新潟
1000 3歳未勝利 10 18頭16番11人 464kg 柴田大 54 565(0.9)32.8 ショウナ |
|
8 |
ロサード 牡3
ヨイチカトレア 鹿毛
(シャーディー)
大川徹 一山育成牧場
|
三坂盛 (大井) |
11.2 大井
1200良 C1 四五 C1 四五 7 14頭1番1人 489kg 御神訓 56 1142(1.0)38.9 モンテチ 1-1 |
10.10 大井
1200不 C1 八九 C1 八九 1 11頭11番1人 483kg 御神訓 56 1135(0.2)37.6 ウォッチ 3-3 |
4.18 大井
1200良 3歳 3歳 1 16頭13番1人 501kg 御神訓 56 1138(0.0)38.6 グレイト 6-5 |
3.8 大井
1200不 3歳 3歳 1 16頭13番1人 503kg 御神訓 55 1139(0.3)38.9 シンデレ 3-3 |
2.1 大井
1200良 3歳 3歳 3 16頭4番2人 502kg 御神訓 55 1149(1.3)38.9 エニフェ 2-2 |
||
5 | 9 |
サニングデール 牡5
リンデンルレーブ 鹿毛
(ノーザンテースト)
鈴木可一 福田牧場
|
佐野謙 (大井) |
11.2 大井
1200良 C1 四五 C1 四五 8 14頭11番9人 458kg 和田譲 56 1144(1.2)37.9 モンテチ 10-11 |
10.13 大井
1600稍 C1 四五 C1 四五 13 13頭3番6人 465kg 和田譲 56 1442(2.1)41.2 ジェリフ 1-1-1-2 |
9.25 大井
1200良 くじら C1 三選抜特別 10 13頭4番10人 469kg 和田譲 56 1145(1.6)39.6 レーザー 3-4 |
3.11 大井
1600稍 春風特 C1 一選抜特別 競走取止 16頭7番0人 0kg 和田譲 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
2.17 大井
1800重 東風特 C1 一選抜特別 12 16頭6番8人 468kg 和田譲 55 1556(2.9)41.4 ワールド 1-1-2-2 |
|
10 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝3
シャーパリ 鹿毛
(Winning)
高樽秀夫 グランド牧場
|
栗田裕 (大井) |
11.2 大井
1200良 C1 四五 C1 四五 14 14頭13番13人 468kg 坂井英 54 1158(2.6)39.2 モンテチ 12-13 |
9.4 J小倉
1200 3歳未勝利 11 18頭16番14人 458kg 水口優 54 1112(2.1)3.7 サンライ 4-10 |
7.30 J函館
1000 3歳未勝利 8 12頭10番6人 450kg 西村太 54 1012(1.6)37.7 ニチドウ 5-5 |
7.17 J函館
1000 3歳未勝利 8 12頭5番3人 448kg 吉田隼 54 1009(1.4)36.6 ダイキチ 6-7 |
6.25 J函館
1000 3歳未勝利 6 12頭8番2人 446kg 三浦皇 54 1009(0.8)37.3 ハローエ 4-3 |
||
6 | 11 |
ストラヴィンスキー 牝4
メローブライティア 鹿毛
(FoolsHolme)
中田留明 コアレススタッド
|
柏木一 (大井) |
11.16 船橋
1000稍 西風( C1選抜馬 7 14頭10番11人 463kg 柏木健 54 1016(1.7)36.4 バラエテ 13-12 |
11.2 大井
1200良 C1 四五 C1 四五 13 14頭3番7人 460kg 東原悠 54 1157(2.5)40.4 モンテチ 3-3 |
10.13 大井
1400稍 C1 四五 C1 四五 5 13頭5番9人 465kg 東原悠 54 1274(0.7)37.6 オンザビ 9-8-9 |
9.25 大井
1200良 くじら C1 三選抜特別 6 13頭3番8人 466kg 東原悠 54 1138(0.9)37.5 レーザー 13-12 |
9.15 大井
1200良 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 2 11頭5番11人 458kg 東原悠 54 1127(0.2)37.5 レーザー 6-6 |
|
12 |
トウカイテイオー 牡5
ケージーパール 鹿毛
(リアルシヤダイ)
中村伊三美 イワミ牧場
|
阪本一 (大井) |
10.30 大井
1800良 競馬ラ B3 一選抜特別 12 16頭15番13人 467kg 今野忠 56 1570(2.0)40.5 ハヤテカ 16-16-15-13 |
10.11 大井
1800重 スポー B2B3 二一選抜特別 14 14頭13番11人 468kg 御神訓 55 1568(3.1)41.5 ビッグマ 9-9-11-12 |
9.25 大井
1800良 野馬追 B3 一選抜特別 5 9頭1番5人 466kg 御神訓 56 1558(0.7)39.5 サタンゴ 8-8-8-7 |
8.9 浦和
1400良 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 7 12頭6番8人 455kg 大野拓 57 1302(1.5)39.6 ツキノテ 10-9-10-8 |
6.12 J東京
1400 4歳上 9 16頭14番7人 464kg 田中勝 57 1263(1.9)37.9 ツクバキ 7-8 |
||
7 | 13 |
グラスワンダー 牡4
ケイアイブーケ 鹿毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
亀田和弘 エンドレスファーム
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
11.15 船橋
1600重 八代安 C1 三 6 12頭4番8人 466kg 和田譲 56 1439(2.2)40.4 タケデン 7-7-7-8 |
9.24 J中山
2880 障害3歳未勝利 11 14頭13番13人 454kg 金子光 60 3207(4.8)0.0 メジロク 11-11-11-11 |
4.30 J東京
3000 障害4歳未勝利 10 14頭2番12人 462kg 蓑島靖 59 3288(7.1)0.0 バトルブ 13-13-11-11 |
2.10 浦和
1400良 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 8 12頭4番9人 453kg 南田雅 56 1302(1.9)39.4 サトノロ 8-8-8-6 |
1.13 浦和
1400良 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 7 12頭10番5人 462kg 南田雅 56 1302(2.0)40.2 エステー 7-6-6-6 |
|
14 |
ミラクルアドマイヤ 牝6
バレリアン 栗毛
(アジュディケーティング)
寺西正彰 真歌伊藤牧場
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
10.30 J新潟
1800 亀田特別3歳上 14 17頭14番17人 452kg 大野拓 55 1487(1.9)3.4 エスピナ 16-16 |
10.10 J東京
1800 かがやき賞3歳上 8 9頭2番9人 450kg 武士友 55 1496(1.4)33.6 スマート 8-8-9 |
9.25 J中山
1600 外房特別3歳上 11 15頭7番13人 450kg 平野優 50 1338(0.9)34.6 キッズニ 14-15-15 |
6.4 J東京
1600 江の島特別4歳上 10 15頭6番13人 450kg 武士友 55 1348(1.2)35.6 チャーム 11-11 |
5.22 J東京
1400 由比ヶ浜特別4歳上 15 17頭14番15人 448kg 武士友 55 1226(1.2)34.3 トーホウ 14-14 |
||
8 | 15 |
アグネスタキオン 牡6
グロリアスバラッド 栗毛
(Kingmambo)
高野哲 藤原牧場
|
宮浦正 (大井) |
11.3 大井
1600良 TOK B3 三特選 10 15頭10番6人 473kg ムンロ 56 1426(1.7)41.4 トップオ 6-6-5-7 |
10.14 大井
1600稍 品川区 C1 二選抜特別 3 11頭7番3人 475kg 的場文 56 1417(0.4)40.5 バンブー 3-2-2-2 |
9.28 大井
1600良 錦秋特 C1 二選抜特別 12 14頭2番1人 469kg 川田将 56 1439(1.9)42.1 ムーンテ 2-2-2-2 |
9.13 大井
1600良 おひつ C1 二選抜特別 13 13頭11番1人 472kg 有年淳 56 1435(3.1)41.7 イーサン 3-2-4-5 |
8.16 大井
1600良 水彩都 C1 二選抜特別 2 11頭7番1人 473kg 有年淳 56 1407(0.4)38.3 アイティ 2-2-1-1 |
|
16 |
チーフベアハート 牡3
アルファグリン 栗毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
小林昌志 大沢育成牧場
|
阪本泰 (大井) |
10.31 大井
1800良 池月・ C2 一選抜特別 1 14頭1番8人 478kg 的場文 56 1551(0.8)39.3 ビッグガ 1-1-1-1 |
9.26 大井
1600稍 3歳 3歳 4 12頭8番5人 476kg 的場文 56 1431(0.9)40.1 トミケン 7-7-8-7 |
8.26 大井
1200不 3歳 3歳 5 11頭2番2人 477kg 的場文 56 1134(0.1)37.5 ピエール 7-8 |
8.1 大井
1200良 ひまわ 3歳選抜特別 4 13頭13番1人 488kg 的場文 56 1151(1.0)38.4 ホヤラー 8-8 |
7.13 大井
1200良 3歳 3歳 1 12頭10番2人 482kg 的場文 56 1137(0.7)3.7 マイタイ 2-1 |