[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-11-01 大井9R アーバンステージ霜月賞競走 B2B3選定馬特別 ダート1800m 良 19:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ブラックタキシード 牡6
エンジェルホワイト 芦毛
(ミシル)
高橋陸郎 ホワイトエンジェルホスピタル
|
佐藤寿 (大井) |
10.14 大井
1400稍 カノー B3 三選抜特別 1 10頭2番4人 445kg 左海誠 56 1258(0.1)36.9 カイジン 1-1-1 |
9.25 大井
1800良 野馬追 B3 一選抜特別 1 9頭8番6人 444kg 左海誠 56 1551(0.3)39.1 スターノ 3-3-3-3 |
9.12 大井
1200良 文の京 C1 三選抜特別 4 14頭3番8人 440kg 左海誠 56 1135(0.8)36.4 トップグ 13-12 |
8.30 大井
1600良 野分特 C1 一選抜特別 5 12頭3番11人 439kg 高野誠 56 1427(1.1)38.9 カミノヌ 12-12-12-12 |
2.2 大井
1200良 春駒賞 B3 二選抜特別 14 16頭14番8人 453kg 左海誠 55 1138(1.5)36.5 ライトラ 16-16 |
|
2 | 2 |
ブラックタキシード 牡4
サンキョウナスカ 青鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
小田廣美 原田新治
|
石栗龍 (中央) |
10.8 J東京
1600 3歳上 9 9頭9番8人 482kg 柴山雄 57 1405(1.6)37.3 ツクバコ 5-5 |
9.17 J中山
1800 3歳上 9 13頭3番11人 474kg 高倉稜 57 1571(3.0)39.7 アルスマ 10-10-12-9 |
6.5 J東京
1600 4歳上 14 15頭1番15人 476kg 小林淳 57 1354(1.6)35.7 マヤノマ 12-14 |
5.28 J新潟
1800 4歳上 13 14頭13番14人 476kg 矢野貴 57 1570(2.7)39.8 スーブル 9-9-11-11 |
4.2 J小倉
1700 4歳上 16 16頭3番13人 478kg 古川吉 57 1501(2.8)38.8 ジールド 15-15-16-16 |
|
3 | 3 |
スズカマンボ 牡3
ミスポーラ 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
(株)友駿ホースクラ 三石川上牧場
|
田村康 (中央) |
8.13 J新潟
1800 3歳上 13 13頭7番9人 474kg 嶋田純 54 1561(4.1)4.0 レッドプ 8-9-13-13 |
6.16 川崎
1500稍 ムーン 3歳未格付選定馬JRA選定馬 1 13頭13番4人 467kg 張田京 56 1354(0.1)39.9 リンクル 6-6-3-4 |
6.2 浦和
1400重 ツイン 3歳選抜馬 3 8頭3番7人 472kg 張田京 56 1301(0.3)38.7 サンセッ 8-8-8-5 |
12.4 J中山
1200 2歳新馬 9 11頭8番9人 488kg 梶晃啓 55 1141(3.7)37.2 モンサン 11-11 |
||
4 | 4 |
アルカセット 牝4
ユーワテイクワン 黒鹿毛
(ヒシマサル)
江里口弘一郎 清水誠一
|
嶋田幸 (大井) |
9.28 大井
1800良 カシオ B1B2 二一選抜特別 2 13頭8番3人 454kg 御神訓 53 1541(0.0)38.1 ピエール 6-4-6-5 |
8.29 大井
1800稍 ファン B3 一選抜特別 1 8頭8番1人 450kg 御神訓 54 1545(0.2)3.9 ミハタマ 1-1-1-1 |
8.2 大井
1400良 スポー B3 三選抜特別 2 12頭9番1人 446kg 御神訓 54 1270(0.2)36.9 タケノヘ 10-9-8 |
6.26 大井
1800良 パール B3 一選抜特別 2 14頭13番8人 448kg 藤江渉 54 1539(0.3)38.6 ケンプト 9-9-6-6 |
6.9 大井
1600良 ゲンマ B2B3 二三特別 7 14頭7番4人 451kg 御神訓 53 1416(0.9)39.6 ケイアイ 8-8-10-10 |
|
5 | 5 |
ブラックタキシード 牡4
イーアールウィナー 鹿毛
(アウザール)
松浦一久 新井昭二
|
澤佳宏 (大井) |
8.4 大井
1800良 アンタ B2B3 一一選抜特別 3 8頭1番4人 482kg 柏木健 57 1545(1.2)38.4 ガッツボ 4-3-4-4 |
7.15 大井
1600良 ベガ賞 B2 一選抜特別 9 13頭13番6人 480kg 山田信 56 1416(2.0)38.6 トップフ 10-10-12-12 |
7.1 大井
1800良 週刊ギ B2 二選抜特別 3 12頭9番3人 479kg 山田信 56 1529(0.4)37.9 ハイファ 6-6-7-7 |
6.6 大井
1800良 オープ B3 一選抜特別 1 14頭2番1人 481kg 山田信 56 1542(0.2)38.6 ヴォルテ 4-4-5-3 |
5.9 大井
1800良 トゥイ B3 一選抜特別 4 15頭13番1人 487kg 山田信 56 1545(0.4)38.8 タテヤマ 6-7-6-5 |
|
6 |
Medicean 牡6
SummerDaze 鹿毛
(Swain)
岩田富貴 CheveleyParkStudL
|
安池成 (川崎) |
9.14 大井
1800良 アーバ B2B3選定馬特別 3 11頭4番4人 501kg 今野忠 57 1531(0.3)3.9 ピエール 3-3-3-1 |
9.5 川崎
1600稍 赤富士 B2B3 三一 7 13頭5番1人 501kg 今野忠 57 1444(1.1)41.3 オヤビン 5-5-5-8 |
8.14 大井
1800良 アルビ B1B2 三三特別 3 12頭7番2人 504kg 今野忠 55 1537(0.2)38.7 サウンド 1-1-1-1 |
7.7 川崎
1600良 ジュラ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 1 14頭2番5人 500kg 今野忠 55 1419(0.1)39.2 ディフィ 1-1-1-1 |
6.15 川崎
1600稍 涼風( C1 一 1 13頭8番2人 502kg 今野忠 56 1411(0.0)39.3 ブライト 2-2-2-1 |
||
6 | 7 |
フジキセキ 牡5
フラワータテヤマ 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
佐藤傳二 藤沢牧場
|
上杉昌 (大井) |
10.11 大井
1800重 スポー B2B3 二一選抜特別 10 14頭7番6人 473kg 石崎隆 57 1558(2.1)40.7 ビッグマ 6-7-8-10 |
7.1 大井
1800良 週刊ギ B2 二選抜特別 4 12頭1番1人 480kg 吉田稔 56 1529(0.4)38.1 ハイファ 5-5-5-6 |
6.8 大井
1800良 アーバ B2B3選定馬特別 4 14頭8番2人 477kg 石崎駿 57 1539(1.0)38.9 リキアイ 5-5-5-5 |
5.23 大井
1800稍 デネボ B2B3 二一選抜特別 1 15頭1番2人 478kg 石崎駿 55 1537(0.0)38.8 エスプリ 4-2-2-2 |
5.9 大井
1800良 トゥイ B3 一選抜特別 1 15頭6番6人 477kg 石崎駿 56 1541(0.2)38.8 ワールド 5-5-4-3 |
|
8 |
ブラックホーク 牡4
アマゾナイト 鹿毛
(アフリート)
(有)バンブー牧場 バンブー牧場
|
遠藤茂 (大井) |
10.14 大井
1600稍 品川区 C1 二選抜特別 1 11頭10番5人 440kg 遠藤健 56 1413(0.3)39.9 マルヨサ 4-3-3-3 |
9.28 大井
1600良 錦秋特 C1 二選抜特別 3 14頭8番3人 437kg 坂井英 56 1424(0.4)40.4 ムーンテ 4-4-4-4 |
9.12 大井
1200良 文の京 C1 三選抜特別 11 14頭4番4人 436kg 遠藤健 56 1142(1.5)37.9 トップグ 8-8 |
8.16 大井
1400良 C1 四五 C1 四五 1 14頭1番2人 429kg 遠藤健 56 1270(0.4)38.2 レーザー 3-6-5 |
8.2 大井
1400良 C1 七八 C1 七八 2 13頭1番3人 432kg 遠藤健 56 1276(0.0)38.8 フルムー 5-5-4 |
||
7 | 9 |
ティンバーカントリー 牡5
イブキファイフゼ 栗毛
(ラストタイクーン)
田中清重 北陽ファーム
|
宮浦正 (大井) |
9.28 大井
1800良 カシオ B1B2 二一選抜特別 11 13頭1番2人 498kg 戸崎圭 55 1554(1.3)39.7 ピエール 2-2-3-2 |
9.14 大井
1800良 アーバ B2B3選定馬特別 4 11頭5番2人 504kg 戸崎圭 57 1532(0.4)39.1 ピエール 4-4-4-2 |
8.15 大井
1800良 ペリド B3 一選抜特別 2 10頭5番2人 496kg 戸崎圭 56 1533(0.0)38.2 ミカドポ 3-3-2-2 |
8.2 大井
1400良 スポー B3 三選抜特別 3 12頭4番6人 501kg 佐藤博 56 1273(0.5)37.7 タケノヘ 5-6-6 |
7.10 大井
1800良 ダイア B3 四特別 1 10頭5番9人 498kg 佐藤博 56 1541(0.0)39.1 エスプリ 3-3-2-2 |
|
10 |
キングヘイロー 牝5
マイネレジーナ 青毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
飛渡道信 高橋修
|
新井清 (船橋) |
10.17 浦和
1400稍 メープ B3 一 5 10頭1番6人 472kg 本橋孝 54 1311(1.6)3.9 サユリ 6-6-7-4 |
10.3 川崎
1500良 稲村ヶ B2B3 二一 6 13頭9番11人 465kg 庄司大 53 1361(2.1)4.1 スマート 3-3-2-4 |
9.23 船橋
1600重 九美上 B3 二 6 10頭1番8人 468kg 本橋孝 54 1437(1.8)40.9 ナカヨキ 4-4-4-4 |
9.8 浦和
1600良 爽秋( B3 二 4 9頭2番7人 469kg 本橋孝 54 1444(1.0)4.0 スマート 5-4-6-6 |
8.23 船橋
1600重 鋸山( B2 二以下 6 8頭3番6人 463kg 庄司大 53 1447(2.8)4.0 ディープ 8-8-7-6 |
||
8 | 11 |
ブラックタキシード 牡7
ラシアンスキー 黒鹿毛
(ラシアンルーブル)
新井康夫 セントラルスタツド
|
納谷和 (大井) |
10.11 大井
1800重 スポー B2B3 二一選抜特別 9 14頭14番9人 468kg 山田信 57 1554(1.7)39.5 ビッグマ 14-14-13-13 |
9.14 大井
1800良 アーバ B2B3選定馬特別 5 11頭2番7人 465kg 的場文 57 1533(0.5)3.9 ピエール 5-5-5-7 |
8.30 大井
1600良 サマー B1B2 二三特別 7 11頭9番11人 464kg 森泰斗 55 1419(1.7)39.6 スマート 10-11-11-10 |
8.4 大井
1800良 アンタ B2B3 一一選抜特別 4 8頭7番7人 468kg 森泰斗 57 1550(1.7)38.4 ガッツボ 7-7-5-6 |
7.15 大井
1600良 ベガ賞 B2 一選抜特別 10 13頭11番7人 466kg 森泰斗 56 1418(2.2)38.7 トップフ 12-12-10-11 |
|
12 |
フレンチデピュティ 牡3
シルバーネックレス 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(有)社台レースホー 社台ファーム
|
森秀行 (中央) |
7.7 川崎
1600良 ジュラ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 14 14頭13番8人 490kg 吉田稔 57 1446(2.7)41.6 ドリーム 8-8-10-13 |
5.11 門別
1800稍 リゲル 1 5頭3番4人 492kg 桑村真 56 1555(1.1)38.1 ソウルオ 1-2-2-1 |
4.30 J新潟
2200 3歳未勝利 12 16頭4番8人 500kg 高倉稜 56 2180(1.9)35.2 エメラル 13-14-15-14 |
2.26 J阪神
2000 3歳新馬 10 16頭13番6人 518kg Mデム 56 2076(3.3)3.7 パッショ 9-8-11-12 |