[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-10-11 大井2R 2歳 ダート1500m 曇 重 16:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ブラックタキシード 牡2
ミスフーチャン 青鹿毛
(ヒシマサル)
松永芳美 真歌伊藤牧場
|
宮本康 (大井) |
9.29 大井
1400良 特選 2歳 4 10頭9番8人 433kg 的場文 54 1313(0.8)39.6 ローレン 7-2-1 |
9.14 大井
1400良 2歳 2歳 8 12頭12番12人 432kg 真島大 54 1304(1.7)39.1 ドゥフト 12-12-12 |
8.26 大井
1400稍 特選 2歳 7 9頭5番7人 436kg 的場文 54 1321(2.0)39.4 コウザン 7-7-7 |
8.13 大井
1000良 2歳 2歳 2 10頭3番1人 431kg 的場文 54 1022(0.3)37.8 ブルーボ 1-1 |
7.31 大井
1000稍 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 5 9頭7番7人 434kg 的場文 54 1038(1.9)38.6 ジャスト 8-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
ソングオブウインド 牝2
ザペキンハート 黒鹿毛
(サンデーウェル)
宮嶋國夫 荒木貴宏
|
小野晋 (大井) |
9.28 大井
1000良 2歳選抜牝馬 2歳選抜牝馬 5 9頭9番2人 446kg 町田直 54 1023(1.0)37.2 サクラス 7-6 |
9.14 大井
1200良 2歳 2歳 7 9頭1番3人 437kg 坂井英 54 1156(1.9)38.6 ビヨンザ 5-5 |
8.26 大井
1200稍 2歳選抜牝馬 2歳選抜牝馬 3 10頭9番5人 441kg 坂井英 54 1164(0.6)38.9 ネコチン 3-3 |
8.3 大井
1200良 2歳 2歳 5 10頭6番1人 433kg 坂井英 54 1171(1.3)40.1 ネオビバ 1-1 |
7.15 大井
1000良 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 5 10頭1番3人 435kg 坂井英 54 1030(1.9)37.7 クリヤマ 9-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
ジャングルポケット 牝2
アリマエンプレス 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
(株)有馬工務店 坂東牧場
|
村上頼 (大井) |
9.15 大井
1400良 ’11 2歳オープン準重賞 6 13頭10番11人 383kg 石崎駿 53 1283(0.6)37.7 アイキャ 13-13-8 |
8.26 大井
1200稍 2歳選抜牝馬 2歳選抜牝馬 2 10頭7番2人 383kg 御神訓 54 1159(0.1)3.8 ネコチン 7-7 |
7.31 大井
1000稍 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 3 9頭8番2人 387kg 矢野貴 54 1031(1.2)3.8 ジャスト 7-7 |
|||
4 |
アグネスフライト 牡2
セカンドチャンス 栗毛
(スキャン)
(株)ライフサポート 大頭忠典
|
中村護 (大井) |
9.13 大井
1400良 2歳 2歳 3 12頭6番2人 464kg 真島大 54 1303(0.3)40.5 キョウエ 3-2-2 |
7.31 大井
1000稍 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 3 6頭5番4人 464kg 今野忠 54 1030(0.8)38.6 アエノワ 5-5 |
|||||
4 | 5 |
メイショウボーラー 牡2
エムテイヒカル 栗毛
(ロドリゴデトリアーノ)
山田春枝 大狩部牧場
|
鈴木啓 (大井) |
9.26 大井
1200稍 2歳 2歳 4 11頭6番9人 465kg 繁田健 54 1166(0.7)39.7 シャリー 8-8 |
9.14 大井
1400良 2歳 2歳 11 12頭1番10人 467kg 有年淳 54 1321(3.4)4.2 ドゥフト 8-9-7 |
8.28 大井
1000重 2歳 2歳 9 13頭10番6人 464kg 繁田健 54 1027(1.3)38.6 コーネル 6-6 |
8.13 大井
1000良 2歳 2歳 3 10頭10番3人 463kg 繁田健 54 1029(1.0)38.3 ブルーボ 3-3 |
8.2 大井
1200良 2歳 2歳 9 12頭5番9人 466kg 繁田健 54 1179(2.5)40.5 ブリッジ 8-9 |
|
6 |
ジョウテンブレーヴ 牝2
ハーモニーウイン 鹿毛
(Woodman)
小林政幸 地興牧場
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
9.28 大井
1000良 2歳選抜牝馬 2歳選抜牝馬 2 9頭4番5人 471kg 横川怜 54 1021(0.8)37.9 サクラス 2-2 |
9.13 大井
1400良 2歳 2歳 4 12頭3番6人 470kg 横川怜 54 1303(0.3)4.0 キョウエ 4-6-5 |
8.26 大井
1200稍 2歳選抜牝馬 2歳選抜牝馬 5 10頭2番9人 476kg 横川怜 54 1167(0.9)3.9 ネコチン 6-5 |
8.14 大井
1000良 2歳選抜牝馬 2歳選抜牝馬 7 10頭4番8人 478kg 有年淳 54 1042(2.9)39.8 ローエン 6-6 |
7.31 大井
1000稍 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 4 6頭6番6人 475kg 横川怜 54 1038(1.6)39.2 アエノワ 6-6 |
||
5 | 7 |
シーキングザダイヤ 牝2
フジブルーハート 栗毛
(チーフベアハート)
(有)富士ファーム 長浜忠
|
岡野尚 (大井) |
9.26 大井
1200稍 2歳 2歳 2 11頭5番7人 451kg 松崎正 54 1160(0.1)39.5 シャリー 4-3 |
9.13 大井
1400良 2歳 2歳 11 12頭11番7人 455kg 松崎正 54 1325(2.5)39.8 キョウエ 12-12-12 |
8.30 大井
1400良 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 4 7頭4番3人 464kg 松崎正 54 1330(1.8)42.9 ドラゴン 1-4-4 |
|||
8 |
アドマイヤジャパン 牡2
デュークラウド 栗毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
佐藤恭永 千代田牧場
|
川島正 (船橋) |
9.1 門別
1200良 2歳4−1組 2歳4−1組 1 5頭3番3人 466kg 吉田稔 54 1157(0.3)38.3 ユカナ 5-5 |
8.18 門別
1200重 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 1 9頭7番1人 466kg 吉田稔 54 1144(0.5)37.2 ゴールド 5-4 |
8.4 門別
1700良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 4 11頭8番4人 466kg 服部茂 54 1549(1.1)41.7 ゴードン 5-5-3-3 |
7.20 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳新馬 3 11頭1番4人 464kg 服部茂 54 1171(2.0)3.9 ガニュメ 5-5 |
|||
6 | 9 |
キングヘイロー 牡2
ミスイザベラ 鹿毛
(Ghazi)
久保佳和 佐々木忠義
|
武智政 (大井) |
9.26 大井
1200稍 2歳 2歳 9 11頭11番8人 472kg 中村尚 54 1180(2.1)4.1 シャリー 9-9 |
9.13 大井
1400良 2歳 2歳 12 12頭12番8人 477kg 中村尚 54 1327(2.7)41.4 キョウエ 7-10-10 |
8.30 大井
1400良 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 3 7頭1番7人 478kg 中村尚 54 1327(1.5)42.4 ドラゴン 4-5-6 |
|||
10 |
ロージズインメイ 牡2
ゴールドリーフ 鹿毛
(ダイナガリバー)
原宏八郎 ビッグレッドファーム
|
柏木一 (大井) |
9.29 大井
1400良 特選 2歳 6 10頭7番2人 466kg 柏木健 54 1315(1.0)39.2 ローレン 8-7-8 |
9.14 大井
1400良 2歳 2歳 4 12頭2番5人 463kg 東原悠 54 1297(1.0)39.9 ドゥフト 6-4-4 |
8.1 大井
1200良 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 2 7頭2番3人 463kg 柏木健 54 1162(1.1)39.7 カプレー 5-5 |
||||
7 | 11 |
エアジハード 牡2
ライトニングリッジ 栗毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
渡邊千鶴 増尾牧場
|
佐宗応 (大井) |
9.29 大井
1400良 特選 2歳 3 10頭1番6人 499kg 森泰斗 54 1311(0.6)38.4 ローレン 10-10-7 |
9.14 大井
1200良 2歳 2歳 6 9頭9番5人 496kg 森泰斗 54 1152(1.5)37.8 ビヨンザ 8-8 |
8.13 大井
1200良 2歳 2歳 7 9頭1番3人 499kg 真島大 54 1174(2.3)39.2 サトコン 9-7 |
8.1 大井
1200良 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 2 7頭5番2人 501kg 坂井英 54 1166(0.4)39.8 ショコラ 2-2 |
7.14 大井
1200良 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 出走取消 9頭4番0人 0kg 山田信 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
12 |
アドマイヤドン 牡2
ローテンツェリン 鹿毛
(シアトルダンサー2)
井上久光 諏訪牧場
|
佐宗応 (大井) |
9.29 大井
1400良 特選 2歳 5 10頭6番10人 484kg 中野省 54 1314(0.9)39.3 ローレン 5-6-6 |
9.14 大井
1400良 2歳 2歳 7 12頭10番11人 488kg 中野省 54 1302(1.5)39.3 ドゥフト 10-10-11 |
8.13 大井
1200良 2歳 2歳 2 7頭1番4人 489kg 中野省 54 1163(0.8)38.9 ピークハ 6-6 |
8.3 大井
1200良 2歳 2歳 7 10頭9番9人 493kg 中野省 54 1179(2.1)3.9 ネオビバ 10-10 |
7.14 大井
1200良 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 5 10頭1番10人 493kg 中野省 54 1172(1.3)40.1 オネエチ 4-5 |
||
8 | 13 |
スキャターザゴールド 牡2
エンドレスチャント 鹿毛
(CadeauxGenereux)
米田一彦 藤井益美
|
佐藤賢 (船橋) |
9.20 船橋
1600重 ベイサ 2歳 3 14頭4番3人 485kg 石崎駿 54 1460(0.0)41.3 ツクバワ 8-7-6-6 |
8.23 船橋
1000不 JRA 2歳 イ新馬 2 7頭7番3人 480kg 石崎駿 54 1021(0.8)38.2 キャント 4-4 |
||||
14 |
タイムパラドックス 牡2
ブルーダイナ 栗毛
(カコイーシーズ)
(有)鶴岡鉄工所 船越牧場
|
久保与 (大井) |
9.29 大井
1400良 特選 2歳 2 10頭2番1人 471kg 戸崎圭 54 1307(0.2)38.8 ローレン 3-5-4 |
8.16 大井
1000良 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 2 9頭3番3人 475kg 戸崎圭 54 1033(1.9)37.6 ロニーフ 8-7 |