[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-06-28 大井9R フォーチュネイトあじさい特別競走 3歳選定馬選抜馬特別 ダート1800m 晴 良 19:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
オンファイア 牡3
ヴィヴィアンリッカ 栗毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
岡崎俊一 山口忠彦
|
栗田裕 (大井) |
6.9 大井
1600良 3歳 3歳 1 12頭9番1人 488kg 御神訓 56 1427(0.6)38.8 フジノフ 3-3-3-3 |
5.26 大井
1200良 3歳 3歳 3 16頭5番1人 498kg 坂井英 56 1144(0.4)38.3 サミット 8-8 |
5.13 大井
1200不 3歳 3歳 3 16頭14番3人 500kg 坂井英 56 1138(0.4)37.5 クリムゾ 8-7 |
4.20 大井
1200不 3歳 3歳 6 16頭5番2人 501kg 御神訓 56 1140(0.4)38.1 エクスト 8-7 |
11.11 大井
1400良 2歳 2歳 4 14頭13番1人 468kg 御神訓 54 1293(0.8)39.8 ギャクダ 2-2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
Redoute’sCh 牡3
KirovPremie 鹿毛
(Sadler’sWells)
(有)キャロットファ ArrowfieldGroupPty
|
松永幹 (中央) |
5.21 J京都
1600 3歳未勝利 7 18頭10番3人 490kg 福永祐 54 1353(0.7)35.1 ウインラ 7-7 |
|||||
3 | 3 |
タヤスツヨシ 牡3
イエロージャスミン 鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
秋谷壽之 川上牧場
|
柴田人 (中央) |
6.4 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 7 11頭5番10人 444kg 石橋脩 56 1407(2.1)38.6 ハタノゼ 10-10 |
5.15 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 8 16頭16番13人 444kg 武士友 56 1411(2.6)3.9 ディーエ 10-10 |
12.12 J中山
1800 2歳新馬 8 11頭2番9人 472kg 石橋脩 55 2006(3.4)41.7 レーザー 8-9-10-9 |
|||
4 | 4 |
アメリカンボス 牡3
ソヤノヒマワリ 鹿毛
(ラストタイクーン)
野村昭夫 前川隆範
|
小野晋 (大井) |
6.8 大井
1600良 3歳 3歳 3 11頭11番3人 443kg 御神訓 56 1433(0.5)39.4 ビッグガ 4-4-3-3 |
5.25 大井
1200重 特選 3歳 5 12頭4番2人 445kg 御神訓 56 1137(0.7)37.5 マルヨル 8-8 |
5.12 大井
1600不 3歳 3歳 2 15頭11番4人 442kg 森泰斗 56 1424(0.2)39.8 レーヴド 7-8-6-5 |
4.19 大井
1600不 3歳 3歳 4 16頭4番6人 441kg 三浦皇 56 1436(1.8)40.4 マサノグ 7-7-9-10 |
3.8 大井
1200不 3歳 3歳 4 16頭6番4人 441kg 三浦皇 55 1144(0.5)38.6 スマート 6-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
デュランダル 牡3
サンシャワーキッス 栗毛
(アンバーシヤダイ)
吉澤克己 藤沢牧場
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
6.7 大井
1200良 フォー 3歳選定馬選抜馬特別 5 12頭11番5人 462kg 横川怜 56 1140(0.4)37.9 タイホウ 7-7 |
5.24 大井
1600不 特選 3歳 1 11頭5番3人 461kg 横川怜 56 1427(0.3)40.5 グレイト 5-5-4-4 |
5.11 大井
1600不 特選 3歳 6 11頭3番4人 458kg 横川怜 56 1440(1.4)39.6 ココハミ 5-6-8-7 |
4.18 大井
1600良 3歳 3歳 10 16頭14番5人 464kg 今野忠 56 1444(1.4)40.8 ジョイア 5-4-5-5 |
3.7 大井
1600不 3歳 3歳 4 16頭1番4人 460kg 今野忠 55 1429(1.1)40.8 ダンスピ 6-5-3-3 |
|
6 |
ウインデュエル 牡3
トミハヤフジ 鹿毛
(ロイヤルスキー)
米林健一 新生ファーム
|
立花貢 (大井) |
6.7 大井
1800良 若竹賞 B33歳選抜特別 9 14頭3番14人 457kg 矢野貴 56 1562(1.8)38.9 キヌガサ 11-10-11-11 |
4.20 大井
1800重 フォー 3歳選定馬選抜馬特別 12 14頭3番14人 457kg 矢野貴 56 1578(2.4)41.5 トラッパ 3-1-1-2 |
3.8 大井
1800不 フォー 3歳選定馬選抜馬特別 11 12頭12番9人 462kg 矢野貴 55 1595(2.9)41.1 レーヴド 10-9-9-9 |
2.18 大井
1700不 若獅子 3歳選抜特別 6 14頭13番12人 463kg 矢野貴 55 1494(1.9)39.9 プレアデ 8-9-9-8 |
2.4 大井
1200良 ゆきや 3歳選抜特別 12 16頭3番6人 465kg 服部茂 55 1152(2.0)37.9 ラブビジ 16-16 |
||
6 | 7 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡3
マチカネササメユキ 鹿毛
(Woodman)
林正道 ノーザンファーム
|
田村康 (中央) |
6.11 J東京
1800 3歳未勝利 7 15頭9番8人 464kg 後藤浩 56 1512(0.7)36.7 イッツス 13-13-12 |
5.15 J東京
2000 3歳未勝利 4 11頭2番5人 466kg 岩田康 56 2020(0.5)35.4 ヒールゼ 4-3-3 |
5.1 J京都
2000 3歳未勝利 7 18頭2番4人 464kg 内田博 56 2034(0.8)36.4 ヒラボク 4-4-4-4 |
2.26 J阪神
2000 3歳新馬 8 16頭5番8人 474kg 松岡正 56 2055(1.2)36.7 パッショ 15-15-1-1 |
||
8 |
ゴールドヘイロー 牝3
プランタンシャルム 鹿毛
(ノーザンテースト)
村田大作 中村和夫
|
佐宗応 (大井) |
5.12 大井
1800不 東京プ 3歳牝馬オープン重賞 11 13頭5番12人 430kg 達城龍 54 1578(3.5)42.4 マニエリ 10-11-11-12 |
4.20 大井
1800重 フォー 3歳選定馬選抜馬特別 3 14頭14番8人 421kg 達城龍 54 1554(0.0)39.1 トラッパ 4-2-2-1 |
3.10 大井
1600稍 君子蘭 3歳選抜特別 5 15頭2番14人 421kg 達城龍 53 1424(1.0)39.7 リアンロ 5-5-5-5 |
2.2 大井
1600良 特選 3歳 2 12頭1番7人 425kg 達城龍 53 1439(0.2)39.5 レーヴド 4-4-7-6 |
12.25 大井
1800重 白鳥特 2歳選抜特別 6 11頭6番8人 420kg 達城龍 53 1567(2.0)40.4 シングン 3-3-3-4 |
||
7 | 9 |
トーヨーヒリュウ 牡3
ハクシンレットノバ 鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
江川伸夫 川上悦夫
|
小檜悟 (中央) |
6.21 船橋
1600稍 ナイス 3歳選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 2 10頭6番3人 480kg 繁田健 56 1433(0.0)40.2 エスケイ 10-9-5-4 |
6.12 J東京
2400 3歳未勝利 10 14頭13番5人 468kg 丸山元 56 2313(2.4)37.7 ホッコー 9-8-9-8 |
5.21 J新潟
2000 3歳未勝利 10 16頭1番5人 470kg 川須栄 56 2033(1.4)38.5 グッドカ 5-5-4-4 |
5.8 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 2 16頭3番4人 474kg 武士友 56 1497(0.3)35.5 ケイアイ 6-6 |
2.19 J東京
1800 3歳未勝利 8 16頭13番12人 476kg 武士友 56 1500(1.0)35.4 トーセン 14-15-15 |
|
10 |
ミホノブルボン 牡3
プリンセスビキュウ 栗毛
(ポリッシュパトリオット)
高橋良尚 ファニーフレンズファーム
|
石栗龍 (中央) |
5.29 J新潟
1600 3歳未勝利 15 16頭13番11人 484kg 横山和 56 1402(3.5)36.7 ゼンノル 9-9 |
||||||
8 | 11 |
ウイングアロー 牡3
ジンデンハナコ 鹿毛
(カリスタグローリ)
(有)ビッグレッドフ 富川牧場
|
武市康 (中央) |
6.12 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 9 15頭12番9人 420kg 丹内祐 56 1586(1.8)40.5 グレート 9-8-9-10 |
5.28 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 6 12頭3番11人 418kg 矢野貴 56 1574(1.9)38.2 スプリン 5-5-6-6 |
5.14 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 11 13頭8番9人 420kg 柴田大 56 2012(4.0)42.6 ベルモン 9-8-10-10 |
1.5 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 7 16頭7番12人 432kg 中谷雄 56 1593(2.2)40.2 ビービー 8-8-8-6 |
11.27 J東京
1600 2歳新馬 9 13頭7番10人 432kg 中谷雄 55 1439(3.9)41.5 ディアフ 3-7 |
|
12 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡3
セリーストーマー 栗毛
(Explodent)
芹澤精一 武牧場
|
阿部新 (中央) |
6.2 浦和
1400重 ツイン 3歳選抜馬 競走中止 8頭6番6人 486kg 御神訓 56 0(90.2)0.0 サンセッ 7-7-7 |
4.13 園田
1400良 六甲山 特別3歳登録馬特別 3 10頭3番4人 480kg 木村健 55 1325(0.2)41.1 マルヨパ 7-6-3-3 |
2.23 船橋
1600稍 ベスト 3歳選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 6 13頭9番7人 483kg Cデム 55 1466(2.7)4.3 サマルパ 8-8-4-4 |
1.19 船橋
1600良 ベスト 3歳選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 8 11頭10番10人 482kg 五十冬 55 1468(2.8)43.9 リアライ 1-1-1-2 |
12.25 J阪神
1800 2歳未勝利 14 16頭9番16人 478kg 北村友 55 1597(2.3)39.1 トレンド 13-14-15-16 |