[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-05-27 大井9R B3 四 ダート1400m 曇 良 19:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
フオテイテン 牝6
マックスエイト 栗毛
(シャンハイ)
(有)トニー企画 前川雅宏
|
上杉昌 (大井) |
5.12 大井
1200不 B3 四五 B3 四五 8 13頭3番6人 447kg 吉田稔 54 1141(1.0)38.8 カスミダ 8-8 |
4.21 大井
1600重 B3C1 四三 B3C1 四三 8 16頭5番16人 450kg 千田洋 55 1428(2.3)41.4 ミヤサン 3-3-2-3 |
11.9 大井
1200良 リゲル B3 二選抜特別 15 16頭11番9人 462kg 千田洋 53 1147(1.9)39.1 マトリッ 7-8 |
10.20 大井
1200良 カノー B3 二選抜特別 11 14頭8番6人 453kg 千田洋 53 1138(1.0)38.7 キリバス 2-2 |
10.5 大井
1200稍 ハーベ B3 二選抜特別 6 13頭5番4人 458kg 千田洋 53 1130(0.3)37.8 アンサー 1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
スパイキュール 牝4
テンザンノゾミ 黒鹿毛
(ジェネラス)
井上久光 浜口牧場
|
佐々洋 (大井) |
5.12 大井
1400不 B3 四五 B3 四五 7 14頭6番12人 463kg 張田京 54 1266(1.6)38.8 ケイアイ 4-5-4 |
4.22 大井
1200重 クォー B3 二選抜特別 9 16頭3番11人 463kg 張田京 54 1133(1.3)37.9 ムサシグ 4-4 |
3.9 大井
1200重 陽春賞 B3 一選抜特別 8 14頭4番13人 460kg 中野省 53 1137(0.6)38.1 カズノロ 1-1 |
2.14 大井
1800重 銀嶺賞 B3 一選抜特別 14 15頭9番14人 463kg 中野省 53 1558(2.8)42.1 フリーバ 2-2-3-5 |
2.3 大井
1600良 節分賞 B3 一選抜特別 14 16頭9番8人 465kg 張田京 53 1422(3.0)41.8 ブライテ 8-9-8-11 |
|
3 | 3 |
マイネルラヴ 牡5
ウインクアットデエンジャ 鹿毛
(Danzig)
松村真司 タイヘイ牧場
|
高橋三 (大井) |
5.12 大井
1200不 B3 四五 B3 四五 3 13頭5番5人 513kg 本橋孝 56 1135(0.4)37.6 カスミダ 12-12 |
4.21 大井
1600重 B3C1 四三 B3C1 四三 4 16頭12番9人 517kg 本橋孝 57 1417(1.2)4.0 ミヤサン 6-7-7-6 |
3.9 大井
1200重 B3C1 三三 B3C1 三三 9 15頭5番6人 517kg 山崎誠 56 1139(1.0)37.9 ビックイ 7-7 |
2.14 大井
1200重 春雷特 C1 二選抜特別 3 15頭5番8人 515kg 山崎誠 55 1131(0.3)3.8 バンブー 4-6 |
1.31 大井
1200良 ガーネ C1 二選抜特別 6 16頭11番6人 521kg 山崎誠 55 1135(1.0)36.7 エドノブ 15-13 |
|
4 | 4 |
エーピーダンサー 牡5
リンドアマゾネス 鹿毛
(ブレイヴエストローマン)
石倉彰 隆栄牧場
|
山藤統 (大井) |
4.18 大井
1200良 桜坂特 C1 二選抜特別 2 16頭16番2人 487kg 石崎駿 56 1138(0.6)37.9 デジタル 11-9 |
3.10 大井
1200稍 春水特 C1 二選抜特別 3 16頭10番6人 490kg 石崎駿 55 1136(0.3)3.8 オリヅル 6-6 |
2.14 大井
1200重 春雷特 C1 二選抜特別 11 15頭13番2人 495kg 石崎駿 55 1142(1.4)38.8 バンブー 7-6 |
1.31 大井
1200良 ガーネ C1 二選抜特別 7 16頭16番5人 498kg 石崎駿 55 1137(1.2)37.9 エドノブ 6-5 |
9.13 大井
1200良 おひつ C1 三選抜特別 1 12頭12番2人 478kg 石崎駿 55 1129(0.0)37.4 コウギョ 3-3 |
|
5 |
ゴールドヘイロー 牝4
マジックダンサー 鹿毛
(メジロライアン)
陣内豊 冨岡牧場
|
阪本一 (大井) |
5.12 大井
1400不 B3 四五 B3 四五 14 14頭14番7人 461kg 真島大 54 1294(4.4)41.1 ケイアイ 8-8-11 |
4.21 大井
1600重 B3C1 四三 B3C1 四三 14 16頭2番1人 467kg 真島大 55 1434(2.9)41.9 ミヤサン 4-5-6-7 |
2.12 佐賀
1750稍 唐津湾 A2・A3 1 11頭7番1人 466kg 村松翔 52 1566(0.0)37.3 アドミラ 3-3-3-3-3-1 |
1.30 佐賀
1400稍 ブリリ A1・A2・A3 2 10頭9番3人 471kg 村松翔 52 1290(0.0)36.9 ツルガオ 2-2-2-1 |
1.3 佐賀
1800不 門松特 B1ー1組 1 9頭5番2人 465kg 吉田順 54 1586(0.4)38.7 ロックバ 1-1-1-1-1-1 |
||
5 | 6 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝5
キセキクイン 芦毛
(フジキセキ)
中山博 新井牧場
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
5.12 大井
1200不 B3 四五 B3 四五 11 13頭1番4人 470kg 達城龍 54 1146(1.5)39.5 カスミダ 4-4 |
12.31 大井
1400良 カウン B3 四特別 4 14頭1番1人 470kg 達城龍 53 1264(0.4)3.8 ケージー 2-2-1 |
11.30 大井
1200稍 トパー B3 二選抜特別 3 13頭13番2人 465kg 達城龍 53 1126(0.7)36.8 シゲキテ 6-7 |
10.20 大井
1200良 カノー B3 二選抜特別 2 14頭14番1人 475kg 達城龍 53 1131(0.3)37.7 キリバス 3-3 |
10.5 大井
1200稍 ハーベ B3 二選抜特別 3 13頭7番1人 476kg 達城龍 53 1127(0.0)36.8 アンサー 3-4 |
|
7 |
アルカセット 牝4
ユーワテイクワン 黒鹿毛
(ヒシマサル)
江里口弘一郎 清水誠一
|
嶋田幸 (大井) |
5.12 大井
1400不 B3 四五 B3 四五 5 14頭12番4人 454kg 町田直 54 1265(1.5)37.8 ケイアイ 13-12-12 |
4.20 大井
1800重 春暖特 C1 一選抜特別 4 16頭10番2人 449kg 町田直 54 1546(0.9)38.7 カシマリ 13-13-13-11 |
3.11 大井
1600稍 春風特 C1 一選抜特別 競走取止 16頭1番0人 0kg 町田直 53 0(0.0)0.0 |
2.17 大井
1800重 東風特 C1 一選抜特別 3 16頭8番4人 455kg 町田直 53 1533(0.6)38.4 ワールド 9-9-8-8 |
2.4 大井
1600良 立春特 C1 一選抜特別 3 14頭4番7人 453kg 町田直 53 1404(1.0)37.4 ケイアイ 13-13-12-11 |
||
6 | 8 |
スキャン 牡7
アンダースワロー 鹿毛
(サンシヤインボーイ)
栗原清子 曾我博
|
吉田正 (浦和) |
5.20 川崎
1600良 小田原 B3 二 11 14頭14番14人 487kg 金子正 56 1440(1.9)39.9 ヒシピラ 4-4-3-4 |
5.4 船橋
1600重 端午( B2 三以下 8 8頭3番8人 492kg 繁田健 55 1460(2.6)41.8 セトウチ 8-8-7-7 |
4.28 浦和
1400良 木蓮( B3 二 9 12頭10番6人 495kg 繁田健 56 1303(1.6)39.8 サチノプ 10-10-9-8 |
11.22 浦和
1600稍 銀杏( B3 一 5 11頭3番5人 495kg 金子正 55 1441(1.5)41.4 イケノエ 8-8-7-6 |
11.1 船橋
1600不 養老( B2 二以下 5 10頭4番10人 488kg 水野貴 54 1428(0.6)39.7 オメガク 8-6-7-7 |
|
9 |
アグネスデジタル 牡4
ヤマヒサローレル 鹿毛
(ノーリユート)
吉田勝己 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
三坂盛 (大井) |
5.12 大井
1400不 B3 四五 B3 四五 2 14頭10番1人 474kg 森泰斗 56 1258(0.8)38.4 ケイアイ 2-3-3 |
4.18 大井
1200良 桜坂特 C1 二選抜特別 1 16頭3番1人 481kg 森泰斗 56 1132(0.6)37.1 シュガー 13-10 |
3.11 大井
1600稍 春風特 C1 一選抜特別 競走取止 16頭5番0人 0kg 森泰斗 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
2.17 大井
1800重 東風特 C1 一選抜特別 14 16頭9番1人 473kg 森泰斗 55 1566(3.9)41.9 ワールド 4-6-6-7 |
12.30 大井
1500良 C1 六七 C1 六七 1 14頭3番1人 478kg 森泰斗 55 1344(0.0)37.6 コルムケ 3-4-3-3 |
||
7 | 10 |
スクワートルスクワート 牡5
アサカゲラン 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
福本次雄 駒沢明憲
|
石井勝 (船橋) |
10.20 大井
1200良 カノー B3 二選抜特別 4 14頭4番2人 458kg 澤田龍 55 1132(0.4)36.2 キリバス 14-13 |
10.5 大井
1200稍 ハーベ B3 二選抜特別 5 13頭12番3人 458kg 澤田龍 55 1128(0.1)36.5 アンサー 7-8 |
9.24 船橋
1600不 船橋競 B3 二 9 11頭9番8人 462kg 澤田龍 55 1419(2.2)39.6 テイエム 9-8-10-9 |
8.15 大井
1200良 ドリー B3 二選抜特別 2 14頭7番3人 463kg 山田信 55 1129(0.0)36.9 テンジン 13-12 |
7.15 大井
1200稍 アルビ B3 二選抜特別 4 14頭3番4人 462kg 山田信 55 1132(0.3)36.1 マトリッ 12-11 |
|
11 |
フジキセキ 牡6
シルバーコースト 栗毛
(SilverDeputy)
大城敬三 下河辺牧場
|
立花伸 (大井) |
5.12 大井
1200不 B3 四五 B3 四五 6 13頭6番11人 461kg 和田譲 56 1139(0.8)38.4 カスミダ 10-11 |
4.21 大井
1600重 B3C1 四三 B3C1 四三 12 16頭11番11人 458kg 和田譲 57 1431(2.6)41.4 ミヤサン 8-8-8-9 |
11.9 大井
1200良 リゲル B3 二選抜特別 14 16頭10番4人 447kg 和田譲 55 1145(1.7)38.9 マトリッ 6-9 |
10.20 大井
1200良 カノー B3 二選抜特別 3 14頭2番10人 445kg 和田譲 55 1132(0.4)37.8 キリバス 5-4 |
10.4 大井
1200重 くじら C1 三選抜特別 1 12頭5番10人 445kg 和田譲 55 1133(0.3)38.5 スターオ 4-4 |
||
8 | 12 |
アジュディケーティング 牝6
ペラドンナ 鹿毛
(Woodman)
(有)ベルモントファ ベルモントファーム
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
5.12 大井
1200不 B3 四五 B3 四五 10 13頭7番12人 454kg 酒井忍 54 1144(1.3)39.3 カスミダ 5-5 |
4.22 大井
1200重 クォー B3 二選抜特別 14 16頭9番12人 451kg 酒井忍 54 1137(1.7)38.3 ムサシグ 6-5 |
3.9 大井
1200重 B3C1 三三 B3C1 三三 6 15頭7番13人 448kg 酒井忍 54 1136(0.7)37.9 ビックイ 4-5 |
9.21 船橋
1000良 B3C1選抜馬 B3C1選抜馬 14 14頭7番8人 448kg 酒井忍 54 1021(3.2)38.2 エレガン 11-12 |
9.6 川崎
1500良 赤富士 B3 一 12 13頭1番9人 451kg 酒井忍 53 1380(2.1)43.4 スズリス 1-1-1-3 |
|
13 |
アジュディケーティング 牡5
ミヤサンヒカリ 鹿毛
(ナグルスキー)
宮田努 澤田嘉隆
|
鈴木啓 (大井) |
5.12 大井
1400不 B3 四五 B3 四五 3 14頭11番2人 562kg 吉田稔 56 1261(1.1)38.5 ケイアイ 5-4-5 |
4.21 大井
1600重 B3C1 四三 B3C1 四三 1 16頭6番7人 554kg 町田直 55 1405(0.6)3.9 リッチア 7-6-4-2 |
2.24 船橋
1600稍 C1 二 C1 二 5 13頭10番3人 550kg 真島大 55 1436(0.6)41.3 カトリエ 4-2-2-1 |
2.4 大井
1600良 立春特 C1 一選抜特別 11 14頭14番5人 550kg 酒井忍 55 1414(2.0)39.5 ケイアイ 10-11-9-9 |
1.18 船橋
1600良 C1 四五 C1 四五 1 14頭13番10人 547kg 真島大 55 1432(0.2)40.2 サトコン 10-10-8-3 |