[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-05-26 大井10R 菖蒲特別競走 3歳選抜特別 ダート1600m 曇 良 19:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
タイムパラドックス 牡3
ブライトハイクイン 鹿毛
(クリスタルパレス)
武田茂男 ワールドファーム
|
藤田輝 (大井) |
5.11 大井
1600不 特選 3歳 2 11頭7番8人 425kg 柏木健 56 1432(0.6)38.8 ココハミ 7-6-5-4 |
4.18 大井
1600良 3歳 3歳 8 16頭6番7人 428kg 柏木健 56 1442(1.2)40.8 ジョイア 1-1-1-1 |
3.7 大井
1600不 3歳 3歳 6 16頭14番7人 424kg 吉原寛 55 1432(1.4)40.4 ダンスピ 9-10-8-7 |
2.17 大井
1600重 特選 3歳 5 13頭13番7人 436kg 戸崎圭 55 1434(2.0)41.3 オーゴン 6-6-4-4 |
10.22 大井
1400良 特選 2歳 3 11頭1番4人 427kg 戸崎圭 54 1300(0.8)39.7 カイジン 4-4-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
プリサイスエンド 牡3
フジヤマビジン 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
阿部作次 田中春美
|
佐藤賢 (船橋) |
5.2 船橋
1600良 びわ特 3歳 5 6頭1番4人 460kg 石崎駿 56 1448(1.6)4.0 ソニア 5-5-5-5 |
2.21 船橋
1600重 碧空( 3歳 4 10頭8番7人 464kg 石崎駿 55 1444(1.8)40.3 リアライ 8-9-6-6 |
2.8 浦和
1500良 若盛( 3歳選抜馬 6 12頭5番1人 464kg 石崎駿 55 1380(0.7)39.2 インザウ 7-6-6-6 |
1.11 浦和
1600良 若水( 3歳 2 10頭2番1人 460kg 石崎駿 55 1446(0.0)38.8 モエレシ 3-4-5-4 |
12.20 浦和
1600良 フレッ 2歳選抜馬 3 10頭9番6人 461kg 石崎駿 54 1441(0.7)39.6 ブートニ 7-8-7-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
アジュディケーティング 牝3
アイノジョリエ 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
矢沼浩二 エムエム、ヤマダファーム
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
5.11 大井
1600不 特選 3歳 9 11頭8番10人 448kg 達城龍 54 1462(3.6)41.5 ココハミ 9-9-10-10 |
12.30 大井
1600良 特選 2歳 10 16頭16番14人 427kg 早見多 53 1442(2.8)40.7 マニエリ 11-12-13-12 |
11.29 大井
1600稍 雷鳥特 2歳選抜特別 9 16頭6番15人 435kg 山崎誠 53 1442(2.2)41.1 ラカンパ 11-12-10-10 |
11.23 浦和
1500重 フレッ 2歳選抜馬 8 9頭1番4人 446kg 達城龍 53 1386(1.5)40.5 サティス 7-7-8-8 |
10.27 川崎
1600重 ローレ 2歳牝馬オープン 4 14頭12番13人 438kg 達城龍 53 1463(0.6)42.3 オリーク 13-13-10-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
マヤノトップガン 牝3
テンザンローズ 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
西森三智代 ヒカル牧場
|
高岩孝 (大井) |
5.11 大井
1600不 特選 3歳 3 11頭4番5人 445kg 石崎駿 54 1432(0.6)38.6 ココハミ 11-11-9-8 |
4.18 大井
1200良 特選 3歳 8 16頭8番8人 447kg 石崎駿 54 1154(1.0)37.7 エニフェ 13-13 |
2.14 大井
1600重 3歳選抜牝馬 3歳選抜牝馬 1 15頭5番4人 432kg 吉原寛 53 1453(0.6)40.4 ナリショ 6-6-5-4 |
1.20 船橋
1000良 風波( 3歳選抜馬 11 13頭3番5人 445kg 有年淳 53 1040(3.0)38.7 リバーキ 13-13 |
12.27 大井
1400良 2歳 2歳 7 14頭13番3人 448kg 坂井英 53 1287(1.1)39.6 マルヨケ 7-3-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
ゴールドヘイロー 牝3
ビューティクリーク 黒鹿毛
(パラダイスクリーク)
杉野剛 大西ファーム
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
5.3 船橋
1700稍 東京湾 3歳オープン 5 12頭6番5人 457kg 御神訓 53 1486(1.5)39.7 ジャクソ 10-10-8-6 |
4.21 大井
1600重 チュー 3歳選抜特別 3 16頭3番8人 457kg 本橋孝 54 1420(0.6)38.4 ケイアイ 16-16-15-12 |
2.21 船橋
1600重 3歳 3歳 1 8頭2番4人 452kg 吉原寛 53 1447(0.4)38.8 マーベラ 8-8-8-4 |
1.25 川崎
1500良 特選 3歳 2 4 12頭12番8人 447kg 吉原寛 53 1384(0.8)39.6 シンケン 9-9-11-11 |
1.18 船橋
1600良 ブルー 3歳 5 5頭4番5人 457kg 本橋孝 53 1461(1.0)39.5 サティス 1-1-1-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
オンファイア 牡3
マルサヒロイン 栗毛
(カコイーシーズ)
北所直人 春木昭雄
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
5.11 大井
1800不 羽田盃 3歳オープン重賞 15 15頭10番13人 460kg 有年淳 56 2007(8.6)44.6 クラーベ 12-12-13-15 |
4.18 大井
1700良 京浜盃 3歳オープン重賞 競走除外 16頭10番0人 458kg 森泰斗 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
2.17 大井
1600重 ’11 3歳オープン準重賞 11 13頭3番9人 456kg 山田信 55 1452(4.9)42.9 ファジュ 9-9-13-12 |
1.18 船橋
1600良 ブルー 3歳 1 5頭3番3人 465kg 山田信 55 1451(0.0)38.2 エースフ 3-3-3-1 |
12.20 浦和
1600良 フレッ 2歳選抜馬 7 10頭10番2人 461kg 山田信 55 1458(2.4)41.7 ブートニ 8-6-3-4 |
|
7 |
ダイナマイトダディ 牡3
レイナセレソ 鹿毛
(スキャン)
鈴木與四郎 高田良一
|
矢内博 (船橋) |
5.2 船橋
1600良 ナイス 3歳選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 1 8頭8番1人 467kg 森泰斗 56 1432(0.2)40.2 グレート 4-4-3-2 |
2.22 船橋
1600稍 ベスト 3歳選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 2 12頭9番4人 464kg 森泰斗 55 1439(0.5)40.1 ボールド 6-6-1-2 |
1.25 川崎
1500良 特選 3歳 2 2 12頭6番1人 463kg 森泰斗 55 1378(0.2)39.9 シンケン 3-3-1-2 |
1.2 川崎
1400良 3歳 5イ 3歳 5イ 1 12頭1番1人 462kg 森泰斗 55 1320(0.6)40.3 ゴールド 6-5-3-3 |
12.8 船橋
1500重 2歳 2歳 3 12頭11番4人 471kg 森泰斗 54 1364(0.3)39.8 ファジュ 2-2-2-1 |
||
7 | 8 |
デュランダル 牡3
アートロマン 鹿毛
(ラシアンルーブル)
菊地博 大典牧場
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
5.13 大井
2000不 東京ダ 3歳選定馬オープン特別 3 11頭8番6人 478kg 今野忠 56 2099(0.2)38.4 ミカドポ 6-6-5-6 |
4.18 大井
1700良 京浜盃 3歳オープン重賞 12 16頭14番10人 469kg 石崎駿 55 1495(3.0)39.5 クラーベ 15-12-9-8 |
3.11 大井
1400稍 菜の花 3歳選抜特別 競走取止 13頭10番0人 462kg 今野忠 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
2.18 大井
1700不 若獅子 3歳選抜特別 5 14頭2番3人 461kg 今野忠 55 1491(1.6)39.7 プレアデ 9-8-8-9 |
8.16 大井
1200良 フレッ 2歳選抜特別 1 8頭4番2人 461kg 今野忠 53 1143(0.4)38.2 ピーチマ 3-2 |
|
9 |
アフリート 牝3
ケイアイバリア 鹿毛
(ニホンピロウイナー)
亀田和弘 松田牧場
|
赤嶺本 (大井) |
5.10 大井
1200良 ひなげ 3歳選抜特別 10 16頭5番2人 487kg 吉田稔 55 1146(1.3)38.9 ロードガ 4-4 |
4.21 大井
1600重 チュー 3歳選抜特別 1 16頭5番3人 486kg 御神訓 54 1414(0.2)3.9 オーゴン 1-1-1-1 |
2.15 大井
1200不 フォー 3歳選定馬選抜馬特別 7 14頭14番1人 487kg 赤嶺亮 53 1149(1.2)39.4 コールジ 3-4 |
2.1 大井
1600良 ’11 3歳牝馬オープン準重賞 6 13頭1番9人 486kg 赤嶺亮 53 1415(1.4)40.1 マニエリ 1-1-1-1 |
1.11 浦和
1600良 若水( 3歳 4 10頭3番2人 481kg 赤嶺亮 53 1448(0.2)39.3 モエレシ 2-2-1-1 |
||
8 | 10 |
ティンバーカントリー 牡3
ワールドマジック 栗毛
(サツカーボーイ)
重松國建 横井哲
|
上杉昌 (大井) |
5.11 大井
1800不 羽田盃 3歳オープン重賞 9 15頭9番3人 493kg 的場文 56 1557(3.6)39.9 クラーベ 13-13-12-10 |
3.19 J阪神
1800 3歳 9 16頭10番3人 478kg 四位洋 56 1570(1.8)39.3 ドリーム 7-7-7-6 |
3.6 J中山
2000 第48回 報知杯弥生賞G23歳オープン 10 11頭1番11人 482kg 北村宏 56 2019(0.9)35.2 サダムパ 4-4-4-4 |
1.23 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 1 15頭10番3人 486kg 北村宏 56 1566(0.3)4.0 バシリク 7-6-4-4 |
1.9 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 2 16頭11番2人 486kg 北村宏 56 1585(0.3)37.8 サトノオ 6-6-4-4 |
|
11 |
アメリカンボス 牡3
シンカンキヨフジ 鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
北川定夫 赤石久夫
|
寺田新 (大井) |
5.13 大井
2000不 東京ダ 3歳選定馬オープン特別 9 11頭9番3人 464kg 的場文 56 2114(1.7)39.4 ミカドポ 10-10-10-10 |
4.21 大井
1600重 チュー 3歳選抜特別 8 16頭13番4人 465kg 的場文 57 1428(1.4)39.4 ケイアイ 12-12-12-10 |
3.10 大井
1600稍 君子蘭 3歳選抜特別 8 15頭6番8人 477kg 町田直 56 1430(1.6)39.5 リアンロ 14-14-15-15 |
2.18 大井
1700不 若獅子 3歳選抜特別 出走取消 14頭4番0人 0kg 的場文 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
2.4 大井
1200良 ゆきや 3歳選抜特別 3 16頭12番2人 474kg 的場文 56 1138(0.6)38.2 ラブビジ 7-6 |