[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-05-13 大井8R C2 1213 ダート1600m 曇 不 18:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
グランデラ 牡4
ゴールデンセルビア 栗毛
(オジジアン)
佐々木徹 シンユウフアーム
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
4.21 大井
1600重 C2 1314 C2 1314 14 16頭16番1人 473kg 石崎隆 56 1470(3.2)43.3 ピスカリ 4-4-6-10 |
3.11 大井
1600稍 C2 14 C2 14 4 16頭14番1人 467kg 戸崎圭 55 1432(0.2)40.4 オースミ 3-3-3-3 |
2.15 大井
1600不 4歳 4歳 1 12頭1番2人 464kg 石崎隆 55 1436(0.9)41.1 タカオオ 1-1-1-1 |
2.1 大井
1200良 4歳 4歳 2 14頭13番3人 466kg 石崎隆 55 1148(0.0)38.4 ルミエー 2-2 |
12.25 大井
1200重 ひいら 3歳 2 14頭5番3人 461kg 石崎隆 55 1150(0.0)38.8 プランシ 1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
アドマイヤコジーン 牡4
タイカサブランカ 栗毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
畑清介 メイタイ牧場
|
赤嶺本 (大井) |
4.21 大井
1200重 C2 1314 C2 1314 4 16頭4番9人 480kg 柏木健 56 1142(0.1)37.6 トップコ 11-11 |
3.11 大井
1600稍 C2 14 C2 14 5 16頭7番4人 485kg 的場文 55 1432(0.2)40.2 オースミ 4-4-4-4 |
2.17 大井
1600重 4歳 4歳 3 14頭8番4人 493kg 的場文 55 1421(0.9)40.4 ジューダ 5-4-3-3 |
2.4 大井
1600良 4歳 4歳 8 16頭16番3人 493kg 的場文 55 1441(1.4)40.2 エコリラ 13-14-12-11 |
12.24 大井
1600重 クリス 3歳選抜特別 8 14頭3番1人 488kg 的場文 55 1457(1.7)4.3 デルマガ 2-2-2-2 |
|
3 |
ハイブリツジスルー 牝4
スターブライティア 鹿毛
(クリスタルグリツターズ)
海野修太郎 高橋耀代
|
渡部則 (大井) |
4.21 大井
1600重 C2 1314 C2 1314 11 16頭8番9人 469kg 御神訓 54 1460(2.2)42.1 ピスカリ 6-7-9-8 |
3.10 大井
1200重 C2 1213 C2 1213 9 16頭5番9人 466kg 御神訓 53 1156(0.8)39.1 プラチナ 5-6 |
2.18 大井
1200不 C2 1213 C2 1213 15 16頭10番8人 478kg 御神訓 53 1164(2.9)39.9 ブライト 8-9 |
2.4 大井
1200良 C2 1516 C2 1516 13 16頭8番4人 478kg 御神訓 53 1151(1.3)38.8 ダブルス 5-5 |
12.31 大井
1400良 C2 1617 C2 1617 3 14頭2番4人 478kg 御神訓 53 1278(0.4)39.1 ベリーベ 1-1-1 |
||
3 | 4 |
スエヒロコマンダー 牝6
エターナルローズ 鹿毛
(シャンハイ)
厚川壽美雄 合資会社カネツ牧場
|
庄子連 (大井) |
4.21 大井
1600重 C2 1314 C2 1314 4 16頭3番2人 541kg 的場文 54 1442(0.4)39.6 ピスカリ 13-13-13-13 |
3.11 大井
1600稍 C2 14 C2 14 7 16頭10番2人 541kg 和田譲 53 1435(0.5)39.9 オースミ 8-8-11-11 |
2.18 大井
1600不 C2 1213 C2 1213 3 15頭11番9人 543kg 和田譲 53 1429(1.0)40.2 ドラゴン 8-8-7-7 |
2.4 大井
1600良 C2 1516 C2 1516 8 16頭8番5人 540kg 和田譲 53 1434(0.8)38.8 アイスマ 9-10-9-11 |
12.28 大井
1600良 忘年特 C2 二選抜特別 8 14頭13番10人 534kg 五十冬 53 1431(1.9)39.4 アオイラ 13-14-14-14 |
|
5 |
キングヘイロー 牡8
ケイパーソン 鹿毛
(リヴリア)
大矢要 下河辺牧場
|
渡邉和 (大井) |
4.21 大井
1200重 C2 1314 C2 1314 12 16頭12番11人 462kg 本村直 56 1154(1.3)39.2 トップコ 9-7 |
3.11 大井
1600稍 C2 14 C2 14 11 16頭13番6人 452kg 本村直 55 1442(1.2)41.4 オースミ 2-2-2-2 |
2.18 大井
1600不 C3 一二 C3 一二 1 16頭11番16人 450kg 本村直 55 1422(0.1)41.1 フラッグ 1-1-1-1 |
2.4 大井
1200良 C3 一二 C3 一二 14 15頭14番13人 456kg 本村直 55 1151(1.7)39.3 コスモジ 7-7 |
12.31 大井
1200良 C2 1415 C2 1415 7 14頭9番10人 457kg 本村直 55 1148(1.1)38.6 コスモフ 6-5 |
||
4 | 6 |
デザートキング 牝4
グレイスダイアン 鹿毛
(アンバーシヤダイ)
坪井隼人 谷川牧場
|
高岩孝 (大井) |
4.21 大井
1600重 C2 1314 C2 1314 7 16頭10番16人 508kg 石川駿 54 1451(1.3)4.1 ピスカリ 12-11-11-11 |
12.3 大井
1600不 C2 1415 C2 1415 8 14頭12番12人 509kg 石川駿 53 1445(1.3)40.5 グッドナ 13-13-12-12 |
11.12 大井
1500良 C2 1314 C2 1314 9 13頭13番13人 497kg 大山真 53 1376(1.8)40.4 ベニッシ 12-13-13-13 |
10.22 大井
1500良 C2 1415 C2 1415 10 14頭1番13人 498kg 大山真 53 1374(1.3)39.6 カイテキ 12-12-13-13 |
10.8 大井
1400良 C2 1415 C2 1415 12 14頭4番9人 495kg 達城龍 53 1305(2.0)38.8 アラザン 13-13-14 |
|
7 |
ゴールドヘイロー 牝4
ミスリレハンメル 黒鹿毛
(ダイリキホマレ)
坂井庸一 道見牧場
|
高橋三 (大井) |
4.21 大井
1600重 C2 1314 C2 1314 8 16頭5番13人 493kg 本橋孝 54 1452(1.4)41.1 ピスカリ 10-10-8-7 |
3.10 大井
1600稍 C2 1213 C2 1213 13 14頭8番11人 490kg 本橋孝 53 1457(2.4)4.2 ウエスタ 9-8-8-8 |
2.17 大井
1600重 C211 十イ C211 十イ 14 16頭12番16人 494kg 川島正 53 1443(4.2)41.9 ムサシモ 12-11-11-12 |
2.4 大井
1600良 C2 1314 C2 1314 8 16頭7番14人 496kg Cデム 53 1439(1.4)39.6 ラヴリー 5-5-6-6 |
1.21 船橋
1200良 C2十一十二 C2十一十二 9 12頭7番9人 499kg Cデム 53 1172(2.1)39.9 サドンサ 9-8-6 |
||
5 | 8 |
ステイゴールド 牡6
サーストンマルミチ 鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
櫻井務 ラツキー牧場
|
宮本康 (大井) |
3.10 大井
1600稍 C2 1213 C2 1213 出走取消 14頭11番0人 0kg 柏木健 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
2.18 大井
1600不 C2 1213 C2 1213 4 15頭6番3人 504kg 柏木健 55 1431(1.2)40.4 ドラゴン 5-5-6-5 |
2.4 大井
1600良 C2 1516 C2 1516 5 16頭5番2人 503kg 柏木健 55 1432(0.6)39.1 アイスマ 6-6-4-5 |
1.14 浦和
1400良 C2 十11 C2 十11 10 12頭2番7人 503kg 繁田健 55 1331(2.0)39.4 マサノユ 7-7-8-8 |
12.24 大井
1700重 東京ウ C2 一選抜特別 11 14頭11番6人 502kg 柏木健 55 1509(2.1)41.1 ミヤコノ 3-3-3-6 |
|
9 |
ホワイトマズル セン5
ハーフムーンベイ 鹿毛
(KrisS.)
栗本八江 ノーザンファーム
|
久保利 (大井) |
4.21 大井
1200重 C2 1314 C2 1314 13 16頭13番15人 480kg 本橋孝 56 1157(1.6)38.5 トップコ 16-16 |
3.10 大井
1200重 C2 1213 C2 1213 13 16頭14番13人 475kg 本橋孝 55 1162(1.4)38.4 プラチナ 13-13 |
2.18 大井
1600不 C2 1213 C2 1213 7 15頭13番11人 475kg 本橋孝 55 1438(1.9)41.1 ドラゴン 6-6-9-9 |
2.4 大井
1600良 C2 1516 C2 1516 6 16頭6番13人 473kg 服部茂 55 1432(0.6)38.3 アイスマ 10-9-10-9 |
1.14 浦和
1400良 C2 十11 C2 十11 8 12頭8番7人 475kg 服部茂 55 1314(1.4)4.0 ペルレス 8-7-8-9 |
||
6 | 10 |
ファルブラヴ 牝4
ベルディマンシェ 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
谷謙介 追分ファーム
|
佐々忠 (大井) |
4.15 川崎
1400良 C2 七八 C2 七八 6 12頭5番5人 462kg 拜原靖 54 1328(0.9)41.1 ハーベス 4-4-7-4 |
3.3 川崎
1600重 C212 1113 C212 1113 10 14頭7番7人 464kg 酒井忍 53 1458(1.7)41.6 マイネジ 4-4-5-5 |
2.10 浦和
1400良 C211 十12 C211 十12 7 11頭5番8人 466kg 酒井忍 53 1316(1.1)40.2 フジペガ 6-6-4-4 |
1.28 川崎
1400良 C214 1315 C214 1315 3 12頭7番2人 470kg 酒井忍 53 1319(0.5)39.5 マリーン 7-8-7-5 |
1.7 川崎
1600良 C2 1617 C2 1617 4 14頭4番3人 473kg 酒井忍 53 1464(0.5)40.9 プロジェ 9-6-10-6 |
|
11 |
タニノギムレット 牝4
ラストノーマジーン 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
安原浩司 赤田牧場
|
山藤統 (大井) |
4.21 大井
1600重 C2 1314 C2 1314 9 16頭14番7人 418kg 石崎駿 54 1454(1.6)41.6 ピスカリ 8-8-7-6 |
3.11 大井
1600稍 C2 14 C2 14 12 16頭9番5人 412kg 吉原寛 53 1444(1.4)41.4 オースミ 6-6-6-5 |
2.17 大井
1200重 C34歳選抜牝馬 C34歳選抜牝馬 2 15頭1番7人 415kg 吉原寛 53 1125(0.3)37.1 ラペイル 4-3 |
2.4 大井
1600良 4歳 4歳 3 16頭7番8人 416kg 吉原寛 53 1436(0.9)40.5 エコリラ 9-8-7-6 |
12.24 大井
1600重 クリス 3歳選抜特別 7 14頭14番4人 415kg 五十冬 53 1456(1.6)42.9 デルマガ 3-3-2-3 |
||
7 | 12 |
マジックマイルズ 牡4
アイシンモナリザ 鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
和田博美 道見牧場
|
橋本和 (大井) |
4.21 大井
1600重 C2 1314 C2 1314 15 16頭4番8人 512kg 水野貴 56 1470(3.2)43.5 ピスカリ 1-1-1-1 |
12.31 大井
1500良 C2 1415 C2 1415 10 14頭13番6人 523kg 坂井英 55 1366(1.5)40.3 アビリテ 2-2-2-2 |
12.3 大井
1200不 C2 1213 C2 1213 9 16頭15番3人 520kg 坂井英 55 1154(1.5)39.4 ヴィオニ 2-2 |
11.12 大井
1500良 C2 1314 C2 1314 4 13頭6番2人 520kg 御神訓 55 1365(0.7)40.4 ベニッシ 3-2-2-2 |
10.23 大井
1500良 TOK C2 16 3 13頭4番3人 522kg 坂井英 55 1369(0.7)39.9 ガンバル 1-1-1-1 |
|
13 |
アジュディケーティング 牝4
ハヤミレディー 鹿毛
(サクラダイオー)
吉野武 高橋幸男
|
櫻木英 (大井) |
4.21 大井
1200重 C2 1314 C2 1314 10 16頭6番12人 474kg 安藤洋 54 1149(0.8)38.7 トップコ 8-10 |
3.11 大井
1200稍 ユース C2 15選定騎手 3 14頭4番5人 470kg 安藤洋 53 1154(1.2)3.8 エクスプ 6-6 |
2.18 大井
1200不 C2 1213 C2 1213 10 16頭2番6人 483kg 町田直 53 1158(2.3)40.8 ブライト 2-2 |
2.4 大井
1200良 C2 1516 C2 1516 7 16頭7番9人 482kg 町田直 53 1147(0.9)38.2 ダブルス 6-6 |
12.24 大井
1600重 クリス 3歳選抜特別 5 14頭12番11人 467kg 町田直 53 1453(1.3)41.8 デルマガ 5-5-6-6 |
||
8 | 14 |
サクラプレジデント 牡4
ローレルミストレス 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
奥村幸男 川上武志
|
松本勉 (大井) |
4.21 大井
1600重 C2 1314 C2 1314 13 16頭11番11人 428kg 早田秀 56 1462(2.4)41.8 ピスカリ 15-15-14-14 |
3.11 大井
1600稍 C2 14 C2 14 8 16頭3番14人 430kg 真島大 55 1440(1.0)39.5 オースミ 15-15-13-12 |
2.18 大井
1600不 C2 1213 C2 1213 11 15頭4番15人 433kg 山崎誠 55 1447(2.8)40.7 ドラゴン 13-13-14-14 |
2.4 大井
1200良 C2 1516 C2 1516 10 16頭14番14人 432kg 山崎誠 55 1148(1.0)36.7 ダブルス 14-14 |
12.31 大井
1500良 C2 1415 C2 1415 6 14頭1番13人 431kg 有年淳 55 1358(0.7)38.7 アビリテ 11-11-11-10 |
|
15 |
フサイチコンコルド 牡4
マルカート 鹿毛
(ゲイメセン)
小島學 カナイシスタッド
|
阪本一 (大井) |
4.21 大井
1600重 C2 1314 C2 1314 10 16頭9番15人 438kg 山崎誠 56 1458(2.0)42.3 ピスカリ 2-2-1-2 |
3.10 大井
1600稍 C2 1213 C2 1213 11 14頭4番12人 432kg 山崎誠 55 1453(2.0)4.2 ウエスタ 3-3-4-4 |
2.17 大井
1600重 C211 十イ C211 十イ 16 16頭4番11人 433kg 戸崎圭 55 1445(4.4)42.3 ムサシモ 7-7-10-11 |
2.4 大井
1200良 C2 1314 C2 1314 14 16頭5番9人 435kg 戸崎圭 55 1157(2.7)39.7 エベレス 10-10 |
12.30 大井
1500良 C2 1213 C2 1213 14 14頭14番6人 427kg 戸崎圭 55 1377(2.6)41.1 マルタカ 2-2-2-2 |