[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-04-21 大井7R C2 1314 ダート1600m 曇 重 14:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
マリエンバード 牝5
イブキフリッカー 青鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
松田敏 有限会社松田牧場
|
朝倉実 (大井) |
3.10 大井
1600稍 C2 1213 C2 1213 5 14頭1番3人 493kg 吉井竜 53 1441(0.8)40.6 ウエスタ 6-4-5-4 |
2.18 大井
1600不 C2 1213 C2 1213 5 15頭14番7人 497kg 吉井竜 53 1434(1.5)40.3 ドラゴン 10-10-8-8 |
2.2 大井
1600良 C34歳選抜牝馬 C34歳選抜牝馬 1 14頭5番6人 500kg 吉井竜 53 1432(0.3)39.4 アジュデ 13-10-9-7 |
12.29 大井
1600良 C2 八九 C2 八九 9 14頭4番5人 499kg 的場直 53 1440(1.8)40.6 ビービー 13-13-5-7 |
12.15 川崎
1400不 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 5 12頭5番4人 494kg 的場直 53 1311(1.0)39.9 ハロウィ 11-9-9-8 |
|
2 |
マヤノトップガン 牝5
ユーワエンジェル 栗毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
大月隆寛 有限会社石川牧場
|
栗田裕 (大井) |
3.11 大井
1200稍 ユース C2 15選定騎手 10 14頭2番6人 478kg 上田健 53 1158(1.6)37.9 エクスプ 12-12 |
2.18 大井
1600不 C2 1213 C2 1213 9 15頭5番5人 480kg 繁田健 53 1443(2.4)40.8 ドラゴン 14-14-13-11 |
2.4 大井
1600良 C2 1516 C2 1516 10 16頭14番6人 481kg 安藤洋 53 1441(1.5)3.8 アイスマ 16-16-16-16 |
1.14 浦和
1400良 C2 十11 C2 十11 5 12頭1番9人 485kg 安藤洋 53 1325(1.4)39.4 マサノユ 4-4-4-5 |
12.28 大井
1600良 忘年特 C2 二選抜特別 7 14頭10番3人 484kg 坂井英 53 1421(0.9)38.8 アオイラ 10-10-10-10 |
||
2 | 3 |
スエヒロコマンダー 牝6
エターナルローズ 鹿毛
(シャンハイ)
厚川壽美雄 合資会社カネツ牧場
|
庄子連 (大井) |
3.11 大井
1600稍 C2 14 C2 14 7 16頭10番2人 541kg 和田譲 53 1435(0.5)39.9 オースミ 8-8-11-11 |
2.18 大井
1600不 C2 1213 C2 1213 3 15頭11番9人 543kg 和田譲 53 1429(1.0)40.2 ドラゴン 8-8-7-7 |
2.4 大井
1600良 C2 1516 C2 1516 8 16頭8番5人 540kg 和田譲 53 1434(0.8)38.8 アイスマ 9-10-9-11 |
12.28 大井
1600良 忘年特 C2 二選抜特別 8 14頭13番10人 534kg 五十冬 53 1431(1.9)39.4 アオイラ 13-14-14-14 |
8.12 大井
1200良 C1C2選抜牝馬 C1C2選抜牝馬 2 13頭9番5人 526kg 的場文 53 1139(0.7)37.1 ツキノテ 12-9 |
|
4 |
マジックマイルズ 牡4
アイシンモナリザ 鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
和田博美 道見牧場
|
橋本和 (大井) |
12.31 大井
1500良 C2 1415 C2 1415 10 14頭13番6人 523kg 坂井英 55 1366(1.5)40.3 アビリテ 2-2-2-2 |
12.3 大井
1200不 C2 1213 C2 1213 9 16頭15番3人 520kg 坂井英 55 1154(1.5)39.4 ヴィオニ 2-2 |
11.12 大井
1500良 C2 1314 C2 1314 4 13頭6番2人 520kg 御神訓 55 1365(0.7)40.4 ベニッシ 3-2-2-2 |
10.23 大井
1500良 TOK C2 16 3 13頭4番3人 522kg 坂井英 55 1369(0.7)39.9 ガンバル 1-1-1-1 |
10.9 大井
1600不 きんも 3歳選抜特別 3 13頭6番5人 526kg 御神訓 55 1449(1.0)41.8 スーパー 3-3-2-2 |
||
3 | 5 |
ゴールドヘイロー 牝4
ミスリレハンメル 黒鹿毛
(ダイリキホマレ)
坂井庸一 道見牧場
|
高橋三 (大井) |
3.10 大井
1600稍 C2 1213 C2 1213 13 14頭8番11人 490kg 本橋孝 53 1457(2.4)4.2 ウエスタ 9-8-8-8 |
2.17 大井
1600重 C211 十イ C211 十イ 14 16頭12番16人 494kg 川島正 53 1443(4.2)41.9 ムサシモ 12-11-11-12 |
2.4 大井
1600良 C2 1314 C2 1314 8 16頭7番14人 496kg Cデム 53 1439(1.4)39.6 ラヴリー 5-5-6-6 |
1.21 船橋
1200良 C2十一十二 C2十一十二 9 12頭7番9人 499kg Cデム 53 1172(2.1)39.9 サドンサ 9-8-6 |
12.30 大井
1500良 C2 1213 C2 1213 12 14頭11番13人 499kg 早田秀 53 1370(1.9)39.8 マルタカ 7-7-10-10 |
|
6 |
スキャターザゴールド 牡7
トップアサーティン 青鹿毛
(ウォーニング)
小笠原武 出口牧場
|
宮本康 (大井) |
3.11 大井
1600稍 C2 14 C2 14 14 16頭2番12人 464kg 有年淳 55 1451(2.1)40.5 オースミ 13-13-14-14 |
2.4 大井
1600良 C2 1516 C2 1516 11 16頭7番12人 462kg 有年淳 55 1441(1.5)38.9 アイスマ 12-12-13-13 |
12.25 大井
1500重 しなが C1 11 7 12頭1番11人 455kg 有年淳 55 1363(1.5)39.5 アドマイ 9-9-10-9 |
11.29 大井
1500稍 C1 十11 C1 十11 14 14頭3番14人 455kg 有年淳 55 1383(2.8)40.7 ダイワカ 12-12-13-13 |
10.20 大井
1600良 C1 八九 C1 八九 10 13頭9番13人 455kg 有年淳 55 1449(3.0)4.2 モエレア 11-11-7-7 |
||
4 | 7 |
アサティス 牡4
クラリッサ 栗毛
(トウシヨウボーイ)
田中清重 グランド牧場
|
宮浦正 (大井) |
3.10 大井
1600稍 C2 1213 C2 1213 7 14頭2番2人 498kg 真島大 55 1446(1.3)41.4 ウエスタ 2-2-2-2 |
2.4 大井
1600良 C2 1314 C2 1314 12 16頭15番11人 506kg 水野貴 55 1443(1.8)40.1 ラヴリー 1-1-2-1 |
9.14 大井
1500良 3歳 3歳 8 13頭12番1人 517kg 真島大 55 1382(1.7)41.5 シュプス 2-2-2-1 |
8.30 大井
1500良 3歳 3歳 1 14頭5番2人 520kg 真島大 55 1382(0.2)41.3 イチフジ 1-2-2-2 |
4.9 大井
1400稍 3歳 3歳 1 12頭2番1人 486kg 真島大 54 1305(0.7)38.9 チアズイ 3-2-2 |
|
8 |
ハイブリツジスルー 牝4
スターブライティア 鹿毛
(クリスタルグリツターズ)
海野修太郎 高橋耀代
|
渡部則 (大井) |
3.10 大井
1200重 C2 1213 C2 1213 9 16頭5番9人 466kg 御神訓 53 1156(0.8)39.1 プラチナ 5-6 |
2.18 大井
1200不 C2 1213 C2 1213 15 16頭10番8人 478kg 御神訓 53 1164(2.9)39.9 ブライト 8-9 |
2.4 大井
1200良 C2 1516 C2 1516 13 16頭8番4人 478kg 御神訓 53 1151(1.3)38.8 ダブルス 5-5 |
12.31 大井
1400良 C2 1617 C2 1617 3 14頭2番4人 478kg 御神訓 53 1278(0.4)39.1 ベリーベ 1-1-1 |
12.2 大井
1400稍 シクラ 3歳選抜特別 5 13頭5番4人 480kg 坂井英 53 1292(0.7)39.7 アドバン 7-7-6 |
||
5 | 9 |
フサイチコンコルド 牡4
マルカート 鹿毛
(ゲイメセン)
小島學 カナイシスタッド
|
阪本一 (大井) |
3.10 大井
1600稍 C2 1213 C2 1213 11 14頭4番12人 432kg 山崎誠 55 1453(2.0)4.2 ウエスタ 3-3-4-4 |
2.17 大井
1600重 C211 十イ C211 十イ 16 16頭4番11人 433kg 戸崎圭 55 1445(4.4)42.3 ムサシモ 7-7-10-11 |
2.4 大井
1200良 C2 1314 C2 1314 14 16頭5番9人 435kg 戸崎圭 55 1157(2.7)39.7 エベレス 10-10 |
12.30 大井
1500良 C2 1213 C2 1213 14 14頭14番6人 427kg 戸崎圭 55 1377(2.6)41.1 マルタカ 2-2-2-2 |
8.14 J小倉
1800 3歳未勝利 13 16頭15番10人 416kg 高倉稜 56 1503(1.4)37.7 ドミネー 3-4-5-10 |
|
10 |
デザートキング 牝4
グレイスダイアン 鹿毛
(アンバーシヤダイ)
坪井隼人 谷川牧場
|
高岩孝 (大井) |
12.3 大井
1600不 C2 1415 C2 1415 8 14頭12番12人 509kg 石川駿 53 1445(1.3)40.5 グッドナ 13-13-12-12 |
11.12 大井
1500良 C2 1314 C2 1314 9 13頭13番13人 497kg 大山真 53 1376(1.8)40.4 ベニッシ 12-13-13-13 |
10.22 大井
1500良 C2 1415 C2 1415 10 14頭1番13人 498kg 大山真 53 1374(1.3)39.6 カイテキ 12-12-13-13 |
10.8 大井
1400良 C2 1415 C2 1415 12 14頭4番9人 495kg 達城龍 53 1305(2.0)38.8 アラザン 13-13-14 |
9.13 大井
1500良 3歳 3歳 7 14頭3番13人 497kg 達城龍 53 1375(0.5)40.5 トウケイ 11-11-12-12 |
||
6 | 11 |
サクラプレジデント 牡4
ローレルミストレス 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
奥村幸男 川上武志
|
松本勉 (大井) |
3.11 大井
1600稍 C2 14 C2 14 8 16頭3番14人 430kg 真島大 55 1440(1.0)39.5 オースミ 15-15-13-12 |
2.18 大井
1600不 C2 1213 C2 1213 11 15頭4番15人 433kg 山崎誠 55 1447(2.8)40.7 ドラゴン 13-13-14-14 |
2.4 大井
1200良 C2 1516 C2 1516 10 16頭14番14人 432kg 山崎誠 55 1148(1.0)36.7 ダブルス 14-14 |
12.31 大井
1500良 C2 1415 C2 1415 6 14頭1番13人 431kg 有年淳 55 1358(0.7)38.7 アビリテ 11-11-11-10 |
12.3 大井
1600不 C2 1213 C2 1213 11 14頭4番14人 434kg 有年淳 55 1450(3.0)41.7 トップバ 11-11-10-12 |
|
12 |
ザッツザプレンティ 牡4
コックニー 鹿毛
(Swain)
澤田充秋 社台ファーム
|
栗田裕 (大井) |
3.11 大井
1600稍 C2 14 C2 14 2 16頭16番13人 465kg 澤田龍 55 1431(0.1)39.5 オースミ 11-11-9-9 |
11.12 大井
1200良 C2 1314 C2 1314 13 16頭14番15人 462kg 澤田龍 55 1158(1.8)38.2 コウヨウ 11-12 |
10.22 大井
1200良 C2 1415 C2 1415 13 13頭7番12人 461kg 澤田龍 55 1173(2.2)41.6 スターブ 5-5 |
10.8 大井
1400良 C2 1415 C2 1415 14 14頭11番13人 459kg 澤田龍 55 1306(2.1)39.5 アラザン 8-9-8 |
9.13 大井
1500良 3歳 3歳 13 14頭11番9人 451kg 澤田龍 55 1401(3.1)44.4 トウケイ 3-3-7-11 |
||
7 | 13 |
ダンスインザダーク 牝4
メジロキャニオン 黒鹿毛
(モガミ)
堂守貴志 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
村上頼 (大井) |
3.11 大井
1600稍 C2 14 C2 14 3 16頭11番10人 445kg 山田信 53 1431(0.1)39.6 オースミ 10-10-10-10 |
2.18 大井
1600不 C2 1213 C2 1213 6 15頭10番8人 450kg Cデム 53 1437(1.8)4.1 ドラゴン 7-7-5-6 |
10.22 大井
1500良 C2 1415 C2 1415 5 14頭11番7人 440kg 山田信 53 1369(0.8)39.5 カイテキ 10-10-11-12 |
10.8 大井
1600良 C2 1415 C2 1415 10 12頭10番5人 450kg 和田譲 53 1448(1.8)41.7 ハニーゴ 7-7-5-6 |
9.13 大井
1500良 3歳 3歳 4 14頭14番5人 450kg 和田譲 53 1374(0.4)4.1 トウケイ 8-8-10-8 |
|
14 |
タニノギムレット 牝4
ラストノーマジーン 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
安原浩司 赤田牧場
|
山藤統 (大井) |
3.11 大井
1600稍 C2 14 C2 14 12 16頭9番5人 412kg 吉原寛 53 1444(1.4)41.4 オースミ 6-6-6-5 |
2.17 大井
1200重 C34歳選抜牝馬 C34歳選抜牝馬 2 15頭1番7人 415kg 吉原寛 53 1125(0.3)37.1 ラペイル 4-3 |
2.4 大井
1600良 4歳 4歳 3 16頭7番8人 416kg 吉原寛 53 1436(0.9)40.5 エコリラ 9-8-7-6 |
12.24 大井
1600重 クリス 3歳選抜特別 7 14頭14番4人 415kg 五十冬 53 1456(1.6)42.9 デルマガ 3-3-2-3 |
12.2 大井
1400稍 シクラ 3歳選抜特別 7 13頭11番9人 421kg 五十冬 53 1297(1.2)39.3 アドバン 10-11-10 |
||
8 | 15 |
プリサイスエンド 牝4
ラフォーレ 栗毛
(バンブーアトラス)
吉岡廣樹 高岸順一
|
佐々忠 (大井) |
3.11 大井
1600稍 C2 14 C2 14 15 16頭5番15人 440kg 柏木健 53 1458(2.8)40.6 オースミ 14-14-15-15 |
12.3 大井
1200不 C2 1213 C2 1213 16 16頭13番16人 451kg 柏木健 53 1184(4.5)39.4 ヴィオニ 16-16 |
11.12 大井
1200良 C2 1314 C2 1314 10 16頭4番8人 452kg 柏木健 53 1153(1.3)37.9 コウヨウ 10-10 |
10.22 大井
1500良 C2 1415 C2 1415 14 14頭13番9人 446kg 柏木健 53 1381(2.0)39.8 カイテキ 14-14-14-14 |
10.8 大井
1400良 C2 1415 C2 1415 13 14頭9番7人 450kg 柏木健 53 1305(2.0)38.6 アラザン 14-14-13 |
|
16 |
グランデラ 牡4
ゴールデンセルビア 栗毛
(オジジアン)
佐々木徹 シンユウフアーム
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
3.11 大井
1600稍 C2 14 C2 14 4 16頭14番1人 467kg 戸崎圭 55 1432(0.2)40.4 オースミ 3-3-3-3 |
2.15 大井
1600不 4歳 4歳 1 12頭1番2人 464kg 石崎隆 55 1436(0.9)41.1 タカオオ 1-1-1-1 |
2.1 大井
1200良 4歳 4歳 2 14頭13番3人 466kg 石崎隆 55 1148(0.0)38.4 ルミエー 2-2 |
12.25 大井
1200重 ひいら 3歳 2 14頭5番3人 461kg 石崎隆 55 1150(0.0)38.8 プランシ 1-1 |
12.17 川崎
1400重 3歳 8イ 3歳 8イ 10 11頭10番3人 461kg 石崎隆 55 1358(5.7)44.6 トーホウ 4-5-5-9 |