[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-04-20 大井11R 東京スプリント競走(Jpn3) 4上選定馬重賞 ダート1200m 晴 重 16:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ゴールドヘイロー 牝5
マルタカウィーラ 鹿毛
(アレミロード)
原田政幸 道見牧場
|
九日光 (佐賀) |
2.27 佐賀
900良 佐賀だ A1以下 1 9頭5番1人 463kg 倉富隆 55 536(0.2)35.3 サンワー 1-1 |
1.21 荒尾
950良 荒尾た AA級指定馬オープン 1 10頭6番1人 476kg 倉富隆 54 584(0.1)36.4 カシノマ 1-1 |
1.9 佐賀
2000良 九州オ オープン 8 11頭11番9人 485kg 倉富隆 54 2137(2.5)40.3 ヘイアン 1-1-1-1-2-4 |
12.5 佐賀
900稍 佐賀つ A級 1 10頭1番1人 484kg 倉富隆 54 526(0.6)35.1 サチノス 1-1 |
11.13 佐賀
1400良 長崎街 A1・A2 2 11頭5番3人 480kg 倉富隆 55 1281(0.2)38.2 ビービー 1-1-1-1 |
|
2 |
コロナドズクエスト 牡6
エリモシンフォニー 栗毛
(BlushingGroom)
岡浩二 エクセルマネジメント
|
松永幹 (中央) |
3.21 名古屋
1900不 名古屋 オープン 5 12頭11番5人 480kg 中舘英 57 2022(3.8)40.9 エスポワ 7-7-7-6-4 |
2.11 佐賀
2000稍 佐賀記 オープン 3 12頭10番5人 478kg 福永祐 57 2066(0.6)36.7 メテオロ 3-4-4-5-4-4 |
1.15 J京都
1400 大和S4歳上オープン 4 16頭1番8人 488kg 福永祐 58 1244(0.4)36.2 ダノンカ 6-5 |
12.19 J阪神
1400 ギャラクシーS3歳上オープン 12 16頭15番4人 482kg 四位洋 58 1247(2.2)37.9 ケイアイ 7-7 |
10.11 盛岡
1600稍 マイル オープン 9 12頭4番5人 468kg 福永祐 57 1377(2.9)37.8 オーロマ 1-2 |
||
2 | 3 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡4
エイシンシルバー 鹿毛
(LostCode)
佐藤由佳 多田善弘
|
栗田裕 (大井) |
3.9 大井
1400重 東京ス 4上オープン重賞 2 16頭2番4人 491kg 三浦皇 59 1247(0.4)37.7 フジノウ 1-1-1 |
2.3 大井
1200良 ’11 4上オープン準重賞 2 10頭7番1人 500kg 戸崎圭 58 1108(0.2)36.4 インプレ 1-1 |
1.19 船橋
1000良 船橋記 4上オープン 1 14頭14番2人 494kg 坂井英 55 588(0.6)35.8 スリーセ 2-2 |
12.12 J中山
1200 第3回 カペラSG33歳上オープン 16 16頭11番10人 484kg 坂井英 55 1119(2.2)38.9 セイクリ 1-1 |
10.22 大井
1200良 アンド A2以下選抜特別 1 14頭11番1人 492kg 坂井英 54 1110(0.7)36.8 インプレ 1-1 |
|
4 |
ブラックタキシード 牡5
ノボママ 鹿毛
(ニホンピロウイナー)
志邑宣彦 キヨミネ牧場
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
3.9 大井
1400重 東京ス 4上オープン重賞 3 16頭1番2人 496kg 石崎駿 59 1247(0.4)36.5 フジノウ 7-9-6 |
12.12 J中山
1200 第3回 カペラSG33歳上オープン 8 16頭16番6人 484kg 石崎駿 56 1103(0.6)36.4 セイクリ 10-7 |
10.6 大井
1200稍 東京盃 3上選定馬重賞 2 14頭10番4人 494kg 石崎駿 56 1106(0.0)36.3 サマーウ 7-5 |
9.1 大井
1200良 アフタ 3上オープン重賞 1 16頭16番3人 491kg 石崎駿 55 1115(0.5)36.3 ナイキマ 9-9 |
7.29 大井
1200不 ’10 A2以下準重賞 2 16頭8番4人 487kg 石崎駿 54 1120(0.2)36.3 ブリーズ 11-9 |
||
3 | 5 |
テイエムサンデー 牡6
メモリアルスポート 栗毛
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
高樽秀夫 小田牧場
|
月岡健 (大井) |
3.9 大井
1400重 東京ス 4上オープン重賞 8 16頭12番6人 513kg 松岡正 58 1261(1.8)37.3 フジノウ 12-12-12 |
2.3 大井
1200良 ’11 4上オープン準重賞 3 10頭3番5人 517kg 石崎駿 57 1109(0.3)3.6 インプレ 6-5 |
1.19 船橋
1000良 船橋記 4上オープン 6 14頭4番8人 520kg 石崎駿 57 1002(1.4)36.1 ジーエス 11-8 |
12.31 大井
1600良 おおと 3上オープン特別 8 14頭11番9人 511kg ムンロ 57 1398(1.9)38.6 ロイヤル 14-13-11-11 |
3.17 大井
1600重 マイル 4上オープン重賞 3 16頭6番12人 510kg 坂井英 56 1413(0.3)39.3 クレイア 16-16-14-13 |
|
6 |
スキャン 牡8
ノムラテスコレデー 栃栗毛
(アスワン)
東光明生 前川隆範
|
雑賀正 (高知) |
3.20 高知
1300重 がんば A−6 1 8頭1番1人 502kg 永森大 56 1240(0.7)4.0 サウロビ 1-1-1-1 |
3.14 高知
1400 黒船賞 オープン指定交流 競走取止 12頭7番0人 0kg 赤岡修 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
2.19 福山
1250重 福山市 A級選抜4歳上 3 10頭8番1人 494kg 岡田祥 56 1194(0.3)3.9 シルクウ 2-1-1-1 |
2.12 高知
1300重 出間夫 A イ 1 6頭4番1人 503kg 赤岡修 56 1250(0.6)38.3 ゲイリー 1-1-1-1 |
2.4 高知
1300良 黒潮ス 2 10頭6番1人 507kg 赤岡修 57 1254(0.9)40.8 ナロウエ 1-1-1-2 |
||
4 | 7 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝6
トーホウウインド 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
東豊物産(株) 竹島幸治
|
田島良 (中央) |
3.21 J阪神
1400 ポラリスS4歳上オープン 15 16頭9番4人 448kg 武 豊 55 1234(1.3)37.3 ダイショ 2-2 |
2.5 J京都
1400 すばるS4歳上オープン 3 16頭11番6人 446kg 川田将 56 1236(0.2)36.5 アーリー 2-2 |
1.15 J京都
1400 大和S4歳上オープン 13 16頭10番7人 446kg 川島信 56 1257(1.7)37.9 ダノンカ 2-2 |
10.9 J東京
1400 ペルセウスS3歳上オープン 6 16頭5番2人 450kg 津村明 56 1242(0.8)37.5 ダノンカ 1-1 |
9.20 J阪神
1400 エニフS3歳上オープン 2 11頭11番3人 452kg 川田将 56 1229(0.9)36.2 ケイアイ 3-3 |
|
8 |
アフリート 牡7
ハッピーリクエスト 栗毛
(トニービン)
(有)社台レースホー 社台ファーム
|
荒川義 (中央) |
3.21 J阪神
1400 ポラリスS4歳上オープン 11 16頭1番10人 536kg 蛯名正 575 1227(0.6)36.2 ダイショ 7-7 |
3.14 高知
1400 黒船賞 オープン指定交流 競走取止 12頭10番0人 0kg 蛯名正 57 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.3 船橋
1000良 JBC 3上オープン 3 14頭4番3人 530kg 蛯名正 57 588(1.2)36.2 サマーウ 6-6 |
10.6 大井
1200稍 東京盃 3上選定馬重賞 3 14頭8番3人 521kg 蛯名正 56 1110(0.4)3.7 サマーウ 5-4 |
8.16 盛岡
1200稍 クラス オープン 2 12頭9番2人 529kg 蛯名正 57 1092(0.3)34.8 サマーウ 2-3 |
||
5 | 9 |
Soto 牡5
Enabru 鹿毛
(Roanoke)
吉田和美 HighclereInc.
|
吉田直 (中央) |
3.21 J阪神
1400 ポラリスS4歳上オープン 13 16頭2番9人 482kg 川田将 59 1231(1.0)36.9 ダイショ 5-2 |
3.14 高知
1400 黒船賞 オープン指定交流 競走取止 12頭9番0人 0kg 川田将 59 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.28 園田
1400良 兵庫ゴ 重賞3歳以上登録馬 2 12頭4番1人 476kg 川田将 59 1271(0.2)38.4 トーセン 2-2-2-1 |
12.12 J中山
1200 第3回 カペラSG33歳上オープン 7 16頭9番7人 470kg 川田将 58 1102(0.5)36.8 セイクリ 3-3 |
11.3 船橋
1000良 JBC 3上オープン 4 14頭14番2人 465kg 川田将 57 593(1.7)36.7 サマーウ 6-5 |
|
10 |
サンデーサイレンス セン9
シェイクハンド 黒鹿毛
(Mr.Prospector)
前田幸治 ノースヒルズマネジメント
|
秋吉和 (大井) |
3.9 大井
1400重 東京ス 4上オープン重賞 競走除外 16頭15番0人 528kg 柏木健 58 0(0.0)0.0 |
2.3 大井
1200良 ’11 4上オープン準重賞 1 10頭2番6人 531kg 柏木健 55 1106(0.2)35.6 ジーエス 7-6 |
12.31 大井
1600良 おおと 3上オープン特別 5 14頭9番7人 529kg 柏木健 55 1391(1.2)38.2 ロイヤル 9-9-9-9 |
12.3 大井
1400不 ディセ A2以下特別 2 15頭5番5人 522kg 柏木健 56 1259(0.3)3.7 ケイアイ 9-8-7 |
11.11 大井
1600良 特選 A2A3 7 13頭12番2人 521kg 柏木健 56 1416(1.7)40.9 タンゴノ 4-4-5-5 |
||
6 | 11 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牡5
スイートテイスト 鹿毛
(SaltLake)
小野誠治 下河辺牧場
|
川島正 (船橋) |
3.14 高知
1400 黒船賞 オープン指定交流 競走取止 12頭5番0人 0kg 川島正 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
1.19 船橋
1000良 船橋記 4上オープン 4 14頭5番1人 478kg 川島正 57 594(0.6)35.8 ジーエス 5-5 |
12.23 浦和
1400重 オーバ 3上オープン 1 12頭11番1人 476kg 川島正 58 1255(0.1)37.2 ディアー 3-3-2-2 |
11.3 船橋
1000良 JBC 3上オープン 2 14頭13番6人 476kg 川島正 57 585(0.9)36.1 サマーウ 3-2 |
10.6 大井
1200稍 東京盃 3上選定馬重賞 4 14頭14番7人 476kg 川島正 56 1111(0.5)37.6 サマーウ 2-2 |
|
12 |
ブラックタイアフェアー 牡9
インキュラブルロマンティ 芦毛
(StoptheMusic)
大志総合企画(株) 笹島政信
|
高橋三 (大井) |
3.9 大井
1400重 東京ス 4上オープン重賞 1 16頭8番3人 485kg 御神訓 59 1243(0.4)36.9 ジーエス 2-3-2 |
2.3 大井
1200良 ’11 4上オープン準重賞 4 10頭6番2人 486kg 御神訓 58 1114(0.8)36.7 インプレ 3-3 |
1.19 船橋
1000良 船橋記 4上オープン 5 14頭7番3人 485kg 御神訓 57 597(0.9)35.7 ジーエス 8-7 |
5.5 船橋
1600良 かしわ 4上オープン 7 14頭3番7人 477kg 柏木健 57 1387(1.9)37.4 エスポワ 7-7-7-6 |
4.7 大井
1200重 東京ス 4上選定馬重賞 2 16頭4番2人 482kg 戸崎圭 58 1122(0.0)36.8 スーニ 9-9 |
||
7 | 13 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡5
エイユーアグネス 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
佐藤良助 土井仁
|
阪本一 (大井) |
3.9 大井
1400重 東京ス 4上オープン重賞 14 16頭16番7人 469kg 張田京 56 1281(3.8)40.2 フジノウ 4-6-8 |
2.3 大井
1200良 ’11 4上オープン準重賞 5 10頭4番4人 470kg 張田京 55 1117(1.1)3.7 インプレ 5-4 |
10.6 大井
1200稍 東京盃 3上選定馬重賞 11 14頭6番10人 471kg 真島大 56 1130(2.4)3.8 サマーウ 12-13 |
9.1 大井
1200良 アフタ 3上オープン重賞 3 16頭4番2人 472kg 張田京 55 1122(0.7)37.5 ヤサカフ 3-2 |
7.29 大井
1200不 ’10 A2以下準重賞 4 16頭11番3人 469kg 張田京 56 1121(0.3)36.8 ブリーズ 5-5 |
|
14 |
ハイブリツジスルー 牡7
テラノジュディー 青鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
小林昌志 高橋耀代
|
川村昭 (船橋) |
2.17 大井
1200重 春霞賞 A3B1選抜特別 1 14頭14番2人 467kg 本橋孝 56 1109(0.1)36.4 プロディ 1-1 |
1.19 船橋
1000良 船橋記 4上オープン 3 14頭1番4人 467kg 本橋孝 53 594(0.6)36.1 ジーエス 3-3 |
12.7 船橋
1000稍 東京ス A2以下選抜馬 1 13頭9番3人 464kg 本橋孝 53 594(0.2)3.7 ローレル 1-1 |
9.22 船橋
1000良 船橋オ A2以下選抜馬 3 12頭7番2人 454kg 森泰斗 53 593(0.8)36.3 ローレル 7-6 |
9.1 大井
1200良 アフタ 3上オープン重賞 7 16頭8番6人 462kg 本橋孝 53 1127(1.2)3.8 ヤサカフ 2-3 |
||
8 | 15 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牡5
フォーティエース 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
田中昇 小林仁
|
西浦勝 (中央) |
4.2 J阪神
1400 コーラルS4歳上オープン 4 16頭7番5人 536kg 石橋脩 58 1234(0.5)36.4 セイクリ 6-5 |
2.26 J中山
1200 千葉S4歳上オープン 1 15頭11番1人 530kg 石橋脩 57 1098(0.3)35.7 ダイワデ 2-2 |
1.30 J東京
1400 第25回 根岸SG34歳上オープン 5 16頭3番5人 530kg 石橋脩 56 1243(1.3)36.7 セイクリ 3-3 |
1.9 J中山
1200 ジャニュアリーS4歳上オープン 1 16頭9番1人 524kg 石橋脩 56 1098(0.5)35.8 ツクバホ 4-3 |
12.12 J中山
1200 第3回 カペラSG33歳上オープン 2 16頭15番13人 524kg 石橋脩 56 1097(0.0)35.9 セイクリ 9-7 |
|
16 |
トーホウエンペラー 牡7
ベロニカ 栗毛
(エイシンサンディ)
山口敦広 鈴木武蔵
|
佐藤茂 (金沢) |
4.3 金沢
1700良 東北地 A 2 1 10頭3番1人 460kg 吉田晃 58 1512(0.6)3.9 ルミナス 5-4-3-1 |
3.9 大井
1400重 東京ス 4上オープン重賞 6 16頭9番8人 462kg 吉原寛 59 1257(1.4)37.8 フジノウ 5-5-5 |
2.23 船橋
1800稍 報知グ 4上オープン 7 11頭2番5人 458kg 吉原寛 56 1546(1.4)39.8 キングバ 4-3-5-5 |
12.23 浦和
1400重 オーバ 3上オープン 6 12頭4番4人 459kg 的場文 58 1271(1.6)38.2 ナイキマ 8-8-7-6 |
12.1 大井
1800稍 勝島王 3上オープン重賞 6 16頭9番9人 455kg 張田京 58 1525(1.1)38.3 スーパー 5-6-8-6 |