[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-12-31 大井9R コンサートボーイ里帰り特別競走 C1 一選抜特別 ダート1800m 晴 良 15:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ロージズインメイ 牡3
ブランドノーブル 黒鹿毛
(シエルシユールドール)
伊藤貴憲 ビッグレッドファーム
|
荒井朋 (大井) |
12.3 大井
1600不 中野区 C1 一選抜特別 10 13頭2番4人 495kg 御神訓 55 1442(2.0)40.9 レイズミ 9-10-12-12 |
9.18 J中山
2000 3歳未勝利 10 18頭3番4人 478kg 津村明 56 2027(1.7)36.9 パリエノ 2-2-2-2 |
9.5 J新潟
2000 3歳未勝利 2 17頭17番2人 478kg 津村明 56 2011(0.2)36.6 エスピナ 1-1-1-1 |
8.14 J新潟
2200 3歳未勝利 3 16頭3番4人 488kg 津村明 56 2153(0.4)35.6 エーシン 1-1-1-1 |
7.31 J新潟
2200 3歳未勝利 3 18頭3番7人 484kg 津村明 56 2141(0.1)36.6 ヤマニン 8-7-5-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
ブライアンズタイム 牡4
ネームヴァリュー 黒鹿毛
(HonourandGlory)
大川徹 飛野牧場
|
川島正 (船橋) |
12.9 船橋
1800重 C1C2選抜馬 C1C2選抜馬 2 11頭6番3人 489kg 戸崎圭 54 1562(0.1)40.4 ハチマン 4-5-3-3 |
11.15 川崎
1600良 C2三 二四 C2三 二四 1 14頭4番2人 485kg 戸崎圭 55 1440(0.1)40.5 ドリーム 1-1-1-1 |
1.12 船橋
1600 C2 一 出走取消 13頭4番0人 0kg 戸崎圭 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.9 船橋
1600 C1 三四 6 14頭1番1人 488kg 戸崎圭 55 1449(1.1)40.1 フローラ 3-3-5-6 |
11.16 船橋
1600 C2 二 1 12頭7番1人 490kg 戸崎圭 55 1452(0.2)39.9 テンゲン 3-3-3-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
クロフネ 牡3
オーシャンドリーム 芦毛
(FortyNiner)
廣村憲郎 富田牧場
|
立花伸 (大井) |
12.2 大井
1200稍 こいぬ C1 二選抜特別 11 15頭3番13人 481kg 達城龍 55 1143(2.0)39.1 ロードタ 9-9 |
11.8 大井
1200良 立冬特 C1 三選抜特別 9 15頭7番15人 480kg 柏木健 55 1138(1.0)38.3 トウケイ 7-6 |
10.18 大井
1200良 秋麗特 C1 三選抜特別 10 13頭7番9人 479kg 赤嶺亮 55 1150(1.2)39.4 ミラクル 8-8 |
10.4 大井
1200重 くじら C1 三選抜特別 12 12頭9番9人 482kg 赤嶺亮 55 1158(2.5)39.7 ダイワデ 11-11 |
9.13 大井
1200良 おひつ C1 三選抜特別 12 12頭1番5人 474kg 赤嶺亮 55 1152(2.3)38.3 シュガー 11-11 |
|
4 |
ムーンバラッド 牡3
マリンゴールド 栗毛
(オジジアン)
山田裕仁 畠山牧場
|
渡部則 (大井) |
12.2 大井
1200稍 C1 四五 C1 四五 11 16頭12番13人 472kg 繁田健 55 1137(1.3)37.5 ホワイト 11-12 |
11.8 大井
1200良 立冬特 C1 三選抜特別 8 15頭14番10人 476kg 繁田健 55 1137(0.9)37.1 トウケイ 13-14 |
10.18 大井
1200良 秋麗特 C1 三選抜特別 11 13頭13番7人 473kg 繁田健 55 1151(1.3)40.3 ミラクル 2-2 |
10.4 大井
1200重 くじら C1 三選抜特別 6 12頭4番7人 473kg 大山真 55 1140(0.7)38.5 ダイワデ 6-7 |
8.14 J小倉
1000 3歳未勝利 6 14頭9番5人 464kg 川島信 56 596(1.2)35.5 グランス 11-11 |
||
4 | 5 |
アフリート 牡3
コートリーブレーヴ 鹿毛
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
佐藤傳二 大島牧場
|
上杉昌 (大井) |
12.3 大井
1600不 中野区 C1 一選抜特別 3 13頭8番6人 451kg 石崎駿 55 1422(0.0)40.2 レイズミ 6-6-7-6 |
11.11 大井
1800良 時雨特 C1 一選抜特別 6 14頭3番9人 445kg 石崎駿 55 1553(1.0)38.8 アクロス 5-5-8-7 |
7.16 大井
1800稍 荒川区 C1 一選抜特別 3 14頭1番7人 442kg 石崎駿 55 1541(1.3)3.9 ミライカ 8-5-6-5 |
6.5 J東京
1800 ロベリア賞3歳 11 12頭9番12人 438kg 戸崎圭 56 1486(1.7)35.2 オリエン 10-11-11 |
5.15 J東京
2000 夏木立賞3歳 12 12頭12番12人 438kg 戸崎圭 56 2043(1.8)35.6 ビートブ 4-3-3 |
|
6 |
ノボジャック 牡4
イセノエース 栗毛
(ジェネラス)
佐藤己之吉 王蔵牧場
|
寺田新 (大井) |
12.16 川崎
1500重 C1 三 C1 三 1 12頭10番4人 463kg 五十冬 55 1363(0.1)39.3 コチャ 11-10-10-8 |
12.1 大井
1500稍 C1 六七 C1 六七 2 14頭6番10人 461kg 五十冬 55 1351(0.0)3.9 ヒノマル 2-2-2-2 |
11.10 大井
1600良 C1 六七 C1 六七 7 14頭6番5人 455kg 森泰斗 55 1429(0.7)39.8 レーヴボ 11-11-12-12 |
10.21 大井
1500良 C1 六七 C1 六七 5 13頭3番9人 448kg 町田直 55 1358(0.7)38.9 アジュデ 7-8-12-11 |
10.7 大井
1600良 C1 六七 C1 六七 4 13頭2番11人 445kg 町田直 55 1429(0.4)39.7 サブノナ 12-12-13-13 |
||
5 | 7 |
カコイーシーズ 牡3
サドバーシッド 鹿毛
(Sadler’sWells)
田中成奉 桑原牧場
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
12.2 大井
1600稍 C1 四五 C1 四五 2 13頭7番1人 520kg 坂井英 55 1418(0.3)40.4 グローバ 2-2-2-2 |
11.10 大井
1600良 C1 六七 C1 六七 2 14頭13番6人 515kg 坂井英 55 1422(0.0)40.3 レーヴボ 3-3-2-2 |
6.28 大井
1600稍 矢車草 3歳選抜特別 11 14頭9番3人 521kg 坂井英 55 1442(2.4)42.4 ガンバル 2-2-2-3 |
6.1 大井
1800良 若竹賞 B23歳選抜特別 14 16頭13番1人 522kg 坂井英 54 1578(3.0)42.1 ツルオカ 5-5-2-2 |
5.19 大井
1800良 フォー 3歳選定馬選抜馬特別 1 13頭3番5人 526kg 坂井英 54 1557(0.7)38.8 オウサム 1-1-1-1 |
|
8 |
タニノギムレット 牡6
ファビラスターン 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
出川龍 (船橋) |
12.9 船橋
1600重 C1 二 C1 二 12 14頭3番3人 460kg 坂井英 55 1449(2.6)42.8 ブレイク 4-4-3-6 |
11.5 船橋
1600良 銀杏( C1 一 3 12頭12番4人 442kg 坂井英 55 1428(0.6)40.1 イケノエ 7-8-9-9 |
9.3 大井
1800良 すみだ C1 一選抜特別 6 14頭8番1人 445kg 的場文 55 1543(1.7)4.0 ブラック 4-4-3-3 |
7.30 大井
1800不 葛飾区 C1 一選抜特別 3 14頭12番1人 452kg 的場文 55 1552(0.2)39.5 ティーケ 5-5-5-6 |
7.16 大井
1800稍 荒川区 C1 一選抜特別 2 14頭5番1人 451kg 的場文 55 1533(0.5)38.4 ミライカ 4-3-4-3 |
||
6 | 9 |
ティンバーカントリー 牝3
レディランサム 青鹿毛
(RedRansom)
菊地博 川上牧場
|
市村誠 (大井) |
11.16 門別
1800稍 北海道 B2−1組 1 11頭4番1人 464kg 宮崎光 54 1546(0.0)38.1 シップウ 4-4-3-4 |
11.2 門別
1800稍 むかわ B2−1組 1 9頭6番2人 464kg 五十冬 54 1553(0.5)38.4 ナンヨー 1-1-1-1 |
10.5 門別
1800重 北海道 B2−1組 3 12頭7番4人 460kg 五十冬 54 1535(1.4)38.7 ゴルトブ 4-3-3-3 |
9.21 門別
1800良 鵡川カ B2−2組 2 12頭11番2人 466kg 五十冬 54 1564(0.2)39.6 ピンクバ 1-2-2-2 |
9.2 門別
1700良 BTC C1−2組 1 9頭5番6人 466kg 五十冬 54 1504(0.3)39.1 フェニッ 2-2-1-1 |
|
10 |
ファルブラヴ 牡3
プラチナキャスト 鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
小林仁幸 社台ファーム
|
村上頼 (大井) |
12.3 大井
1600不 中野区 C1 一選抜特別 競走除外 13頭13番0人 494kg 桑村真 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.29 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 8 13頭11番5人 486kg 藤岡佑 56 1485(0.9)38.7 アルアラ 4-4-2-3 |
7.31 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 5 13頭11番2人 492kg 藤岡佑 56 1474(0.6)38.3 レジュー 13-12-7-7 |
7.18 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 2 11頭10番4人 494kg 藤岡佑 56 1482(0.3)37.9 ツヨイキ 4-4-3-3 |
7.4 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 10 12頭7番6人 494kg 丸山元 56 1509(3.0)40.7 スペシャ 9-9-6-9 |
||
7 | 11 |
アグネスタキオン 牡5
グロリアスバラッド 栗毛
(Kingmambo)
高野哲 藤原牧場
|
宮浦正 (大井) |
12.3 大井
1600不 中野区 C1 一選抜特別 7 13頭9番1人 464kg ムンロ 55 1426(0.4)40.7 レイズミ 3-3-2-2 |
11.11 大井
1800良 時雨特 C1 一選抜特別 5 14頭2番2人 467kg 水野貴 55 1552(0.9)38.9 アクロス 3-3-6-2 |
10.8 大井
1800良 世田谷 C1 一選抜特別 2 11頭1番6人 465kg 水野貴 55 1549(0.0)38.5 タテヤマ 4-4-4-4 |
9.17 大井
1800重 三宅島 C1 一選抜特別 6 11頭9番3人 468kg 真島大 55 1551(0.8)39.1 ベストラ 1-2-2-2 |
7.29 大井
1600不 へびつ C2 二選抜特別 1 14頭14番1人 460kg 的場文 55 1417(0.0)39.8 グレイテ 8-7-5-5 |
|
12 |
タニノギムレット 牡4
スターチス 鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
鈴木昌四郎 横山浩司
|
小嶋一 (浦和) |
12.22 浦和
1400不 南天( C1 二 10 12頭1番11人 515kg 藤江渉 55 1299(1.5)38.9 スマート 10-10-10-11 |
8.16 大井
1800良 港区特 C1 一選抜特別 12 12頭2番11人 503kg 山崎誠 55 1582(3.7)4.1 ネオアサ 8-8-10-11 |
8.5 浦和
1500良 納涼( C1 一 7 11頭3番10人 506kg 國分祐 55 1400(2.3)41.7 シモキタ 6-6-9-9 |
7.22 船橋
1600良 ピーナ C1 一 7 10頭8番10人 503kg 藤江渉 55 1437(2.2)39.7 ナイセス 9-10-9-9 |
7.8 川崎
1600良 湘南ひ C1 一 11 12頭11番12人 500kg 山崎誠 55 1455(2.1)41.8 エスプリ 10-9-10-9 |
||
8 | 13 |
ムタフゼウエク 牡4
サクセスインライフ 鹿毛
(ハイブリツジスルー)
小林昌志 赤石牧場
|
阪本泰 (大井) |
12.10 船橋
1600重 船橋フ C1 一 12 13頭12番13人 519kg 本橋孝 55 1442(2.7)40.1 ヒシピラ 12-12-12-13 |
9.13 大井
1200良 おひつ C1 三選抜特別 11 12頭9番11人 522kg 横川怜 55 1150(2.1)38.4 シュガー 10-10 |
8.29 大井
1200良 晩夏特 C1 三選抜特別 7 14頭1番6人 521kg 横川怜 55 1136(1.2)37.5 ツキノテ 6-5 |
8.13 大井
1200良 涼風特 C1 三選抜特別 8 12頭3番10人 522kg 中野省 55 1143(0.7)37.9 カムスト 9-9 |
7.14 大井
1600重 納涼特 C1 二選抜特別 10 13頭4番8人 524kg 中野省 55 1444(3.4)42.7 グリーン 3-2-4-6 |
|
14 |
キャプテンスティーヴ セン5
ロージーメドウ 栗毛
(アルカング)
(有)ビクトリーホー (有)ビクトリーホースランチ荻野豊
|
井上弘 (大井) |
12.2 大井
1600稍 C1 四五 C1 四五 1 13頭11番3人 475kg ムンロ 55 1415(0.3)39.4 タイセイ 10-9-6-5 |
11.11 大井
1800良 時雨特 C1 一選抜特別 4 14頭11番7人 475kg ムンロ 55 1549(0.6)37.7 アクロス 10-10-13-14 |
10.22 大井
1800良 渋谷区 C1 一選抜特別 4 10頭9番9人 477kg ムンロ 55 1553(0.7)39.6 シルクコ 7-7-7-6 |
10.8 大井
1800良 世田谷 C1 一選抜特別 10 11頭9番8人 479kg ムンロ 55 1561(1.2)39.3 タテヤマ 7-7-7-7 |
5.6 船橋
1600良 C1 二 C1 二 5 13頭6番2人 472kg 本田重 55 1431(1.0)39.1 キープウ 10-10-8-7 |