[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-12-30 大井1R 2歳 ダート1200m 曇 良 11:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スキャン 牡2
アドラシュタイン 鹿毛
(ハイブリツジスルー)
小林昌志 コアレススタッド
|
阪本泰 (大井) |
11.29 大井
1400稍 2歳 2歳 3 12頭5番1人 500kg 的場文 54 1306(0.2)40.2 ホッコー 2-1-2 |
11.9 大井
1200良 2歳 2歳 5 11頭8番1人 497kg 的場文 54 1179(1.6)41.2 トップグ 3-2 |
10.21 大井
1200良 2歳 2歳 4 14頭7番2人 498kg 的場文 54 1168(1.2)4.0 パワーフ 1-1 |
10.9 大井
1200稍 2歳未受賞 2歳未受賞 6 10頭5番2人 502kg 的場文 54 1168(1.4)39.9 ジーエス 8-7 |
7.29 大井
1000不 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 7 9頭6番3人 512kg 的場文 53 1053(4.2)39.4 ラブビジ 9-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
アドマイヤドン 牝2
キョウエイシアトル 鹿毛
(エンドスウィープ)
(株)日広ピーアール インターナショナル牧場
|
納谷和 (大井) |
12.3 大井
1200不 2歳 2歳 4 14頭7番8人 417kg 達城龍 53 1145(0.6)38.5 ダンスピ 3-3 |
11.12 大井
1400良 2歳 2歳 6 12頭4番7人 419kg 達城龍 53 1312(2.3)4.0 ミカドポ 4-4-5 |
10.22 大井
1400良 2歳新馬選抜牝馬 2歳新馬選抜牝馬 4 7頭2番4人 418kg 坂井英 53 1340(4.3)41.5 ゴールド 7-4-4 |
|||
3 | 3 |
フサイチコンコルド 牝2
マルダイルビー 鹿毛
(ホリスキー)
篠原義行 澤田嘉隆
|
秋吉和 (大井) |
11.8 大井
1200良 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 3 10頭8番6人 484kg 山田信 53 1166(1.1)3.9 サンフロ 8-8 |
|||||
4 |
Maria’sMon 牝2
ミスコンチェルト 栗毛
(Concerto)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
村上頼 (大井) |
11.29 大井
1200稍 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 3 13頭11番1人 473kg 的場直 53 1156(0.4)4.0 ライトエ 5-4 |
||||||
4 | 5 |
アルカセット 牝2
ロイヤルガラ 鹿毛
(DubaiMillennium)
菊地捷士 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
松浦裕 (大井) |
11.29 大井
1200稍 2歳 2歳 3 14頭6番2人 424kg ムンロ 53 1158(0.4)38.5 デンジャ 9-8 |
10.23 大井
1200良 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 5 11頭11番8人 432kg ムンロ 53 1171(2.2)40.1 コールジ 9-6 |
||||
6 |
ロサード 牝2
トミノラブラドール 鹿毛
(ハンティングホーク)
峰哲馬 藤吉牧場
|
松浦備 (大井) |
11.17 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 4 12頭3番3人 424kg 川島洋 54 1017(0.7)36.5 ボムガー 8-7 |
11.2 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 2 10頭3番4人 430kg 川島洋 54 1019(0.0)36.6 ジーエス 9-7 |
10.26 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 5 10頭4番5人 430kg 齊藤正 54 1029(0.9)37.5 マダムシ 6-8 |
10.6 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 7 10頭10番6人 432kg 佐々国 54 1025(1.4)37.2 ムート 8-7 |
9.21 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳牝馬認定未勝利 5 10頭8番8人 428kg 齊藤正 54 1030(1.9)3.8 メモリダ 5-4 |
||
5 | 7 |
アドマイヤジャパン 牝2
ギョクラン 栗毛
(ミシル)
廣村憲郎 原達也
|
佐宗応 (大井) |
11.14 金沢
1400重 ケイト 2歳 3牝馬 1 12頭10番1人 424kg 桑野等 53 1331(1.0)40.3 コマミド 3-3-1-1 |
10.31 金沢
1400重 2歳 4 2歳 4 2 9頭8番2人 426kg 桑野等 53 1325(0.4)40.7 アポロシ 1-4-1-2 |
10.17 金沢
900良 JRA 2歳 3 9頭1番4人 424kg 青柳正 53 575(1.4)36.9 ザハヤテ 4-4 |
|||
8 |
シックスセンス 牡2
メダーリア 黒鹿毛
(アフリート)
伊達泰明 サンシャイン牧場
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
12.13 川崎
1400稍 2歳 6ハ 2歳 6ハ 8 9頭2番6人 434kg 御神訓 54 1349(2.9)41.7 ブラゾー 7-7-9-9 |
12.3 大井
1400不 2歳 2歳 13 13頭6番7人 437kg 御神訓 54 1320(3.2)41.4 エクセル 3-4-4 |
11.12 大井
1200良 2歳 2歳 3 12頭4番10人 434kg 御神訓 54 1168(1.7)38.7 マイラブ 10-11 |
10.20 大井
1200良 2歳 2歳 12 14頭11番13人 430kg 坂井英 54 1193(2.6)42.2 ダイワア 8-8 |
10.7 大井
1000良 2歳 2歳 11 11頭10番6人 427kg 今野忠 54 1058(3.4)41.8 リュウワ 4-5 |
||
6 | 9 |
ロイヤルウエスト 牡2
ベルモントパステル 栗毛
(サンダーガルチ)
三浦國夫 原口牧場
|
柏木一 (大井) |
12.3 大井
1200不 2歳 2歳 13 14頭2番10人 426kg 赤嶺亮 54 1159(2.0)38.4 ダンスピ 13-11 |
11.12 大井
1200良 2歳 2歳 4 12頭6番11人 421kg 赤嶺亮 54 1168(1.7)39.5 マイラブ 6-6 |
10.20 大井
1200良 2歳 2歳 11 14頭8番8人 427kg 赤嶺亮 54 1184(1.7)41.7 ダイワア 2-2 |
10.9 大井
1000稍 2歳未受賞 2歳未受賞 3 7頭6番4人 430kg 赤嶺亮 54 1030(0.6)38.4 アポイン 2-2 |
9.14 大井
1200良 2歳 2歳 8 11頭9番7人 431kg 柏木健 53 1190(3.2)4.2 タイガー 5-5 |
|
10 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝2
パトリニア 芦毛
(ジェニュイン)
高田勇三 高橋牧場
|
堀江仁 (大井) |
12.2 大井
1200稍 2歳選抜牝馬 2歳選抜牝馬 14 15頭13番14人 427kg 石崎隆 53 1176(2.8)39.8 シオンア 13-13 |
11.11 大井
1200良 2歳 2歳 10 10頭2番7人 436kg 石崎隆 53 1178(2.4)40.2 カントリ 6-6 |
10.19 大井
1200良 2歳選抜牝馬 2歳選抜牝馬 7 10頭6番2人 440kg 石崎隆 53 1177(1.0)40.5 マルヨシ 2-2 |
10.7 大井
1000良 2歳 2歳 3 11頭1番3人 440kg 石崎隆 53 1031(0.7)39.5 リュウワ 2-2 |
9.14 大井
1000良 2歳 2歳 3 8頭8番2人 440kg 石崎隆 53 1032(1.0)39.1 サリーレ 4-4 |
||
7 | 11 |
アジュディケーティング 牝2
ドリームスタート 鹿毛
(Diesis)
小林正明 今井牧場
|
堀江仁 (大井) |
12.2 大井
1200稍 2歳選抜牝馬 2歳選抜牝馬 8 15頭6番11人 407kg 真島大 53 1160(1.2)39.7 シオンア 4-4 |
8.17 大井
1000良 2歳 2歳 7 13頭2番6人 408kg 早見多 53 1047(2.4)40.6 サトコン 3-4 |
7.29 大井
1000不 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 3 9頭5番9人 407kg 早見多 53 1032(2.1)38.5 ラブビジ 5-5 |
|||
12 |
チーフベアハート 牡2
タカノランディング 栗毛
(ヘクタープロテクター)
山下定良 小林仁
|
佐々忠 (大井) |
11.9 大井
1600良 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 3 6頭2番4人 430kg 和田譲 54 1475(1.8)40.3 ケイアイ 3-3-3-3 |
||||||
8 | 13 |
スパイキュール 牝2
ハイランドカクテル 芦毛
(ブラックタイアフェアー)
古賀和夫 斉藤政志
|
庄子連 (大井) |
11.29 大井
1200稍 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 3 9頭4番1人 463kg 柏木健 53 1155(0.4)38.7 ヴァージ 1-1 |
|||||
14 |
サクラプレジデント 牝2
トウショウラッキー 栃栗毛
(ワカオライデン)
志邑宣彦 八木農場
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
7.15 大井
1000稍 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 3 5頭4番2人 461kg 戸崎圭 53 1014(0.9)37.7 ラカンパ 2-2 |