[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-11-12 大井2R 2歳 ダート1400m 晴 良 15:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アメリカンボス 牡2
ソファラメール 鹿毛
(サクライツトー)
田村義徳 スターフアーム
|
秋吉和 (大井) |
10.21 大井
1200良 2歳 2歳 5 14頭11番6人 432kg 東原悠 54 1172(1.6)39.9 パワーフ 5-4 |
10.9 大井
1200稍 2歳未受賞 2歳未受賞 5 10頭4番6人 431kg 東原悠 54 1168(1.4)40.5 ジーエス 3-4 |
9.14 大井
1200良 2歳 2歳 6 11頭11番9人 426kg 東原悠 53 1186(2.8)4.0 タイガー 8-9 |
9.2 大井
1000良 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 13 14頭10番13人 432kg 東原悠 53 1061(4.0)39.2 ムサシシ 14-14 |
||
2 | 2 |
キングヘイロー 牡2
ポリーマグー 鹿毛
(タバスコキャット)
栗本守 大樹ファーム
|
鈴木啓 (大井) |
10.23 大井
1200良 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 4 11頭5番7人 480kg 真島大 54 1164(1.5)40.4 コールジ 4-3 |
|||||
3 | 3 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牝2
ゲイリープリズム 鹿毛
(WithApproval)
江里口弘一郎 びらとり牧場
|
高岩孝 (大井) |
10.20 大井
1200良 2歳 2歳 14 14頭10番11人 410kg 真島大 53 1196(2.9)42.1 ダイワア 9-11 |
10.4 大井
1000重 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 5 6頭5番4人 410kg 真島大 53 1053(4.1)40.7 プリンセ 4-4 |
||||
4 | 4 |
アドマイヤドン 牝2
キョウエイシアトル 鹿毛
(エンドスウィープ)
(株)日広ピーアール インターナショナル牧場
|
納谷和 (大井) |
10.22 大井
1400良 2歳新馬選抜牝馬 2歳新馬選抜牝馬 4 7頭2番4人 418kg 坂井英 53 1340(4.3)41.5 ゴールド 7-4-4 |
|||||
5 | 5 |
ソングオブウインド 牡2
ハタノガイア 青鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
椿修一 有限会社グッドラック・ファーム
|
遠藤茂 (大井) |
10.7 大井
1200良 2歳 2歳 5 13頭7番4人 450kg 矢野貴 54 1165(1.6)39.2 マルヨケ 8-7 |
9.3 大井
1400良 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 5 9頭3番7人 454kg 矢野貴 53 1314(0.4)39.6 カイエン 6-7-7 |
||||
6 |
オンファイア 牡2
メラート 黒鹿毛
(ダンスホール)
高橋一郎 中橋清
|
久保与 (大井) |
10.20 大井
1200良 2歳 2歳 7 14頭14番9人 451kg 石崎駿 54 1175(0.8)39.7 ダイワア 13-10 |
10.5 大井
1400稍 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 5 7頭2番5人 452kg 石崎駿 54 1330(3.3)41.6 セイント 4-6-6 |
|||||
6 | 7 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡2
レディーシップ 鹿毛
(CraftyProspector)
伊達泰明 サンシャイン牧場
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
10.7 大井
1200良 2歳 2歳 6 13頭6番1人 425kg 戸崎圭 54 1167(1.8)39.5 マルヨケ 5-6 |
9.3 大井
1400良 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 4 9頭4番1人 427kg 戸崎圭 53 1314(0.4)39.9 カイエン 5-5-5 |
||||
8 |
コマンダーインチーフ 牡2
サシモノ 鹿毛
(Diesis)
佐藤由佳 絵笛牧場
|
森谷良 (大井) |
10.18 大井
1200良 2歳 2歳 7 9頭3番5人 456kg 森泰斗 54 1175(3.0)41.8 ドラゴン 2-1 |
10.9 大井
1000稍 2歳未受賞 2歳未受賞 2 7頭7番2人 455kg 森泰斗 54 1029(0.5)37.8 アポイン 3-3 |
9.2 大井
1000良 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 9 14頭4番11人 454kg 森泰斗 53 1044(2.3)38.8 ムサシシ 10-10 |
||||
7 | 9 |
バゴ 牡2
プリンセスコウベ 栗毛
(ラストタイクーン)
和田博美 宮内牧場
|
橋本和 (大井) |
10.23 大井
1400良 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 4 9頭7番5人 508kg 石崎隆 54 1322(2.0)41.1 クレデー 5-5-6 |
|||||
10 |
リンカーン 牡2
スガタシン 青毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
兼松利男 北海道大学北方生物圏フィールド科学センタ
|
松浦裕 (大井) |
10.20 大井
1200良 2歳 2歳 8 14頭9番6人 483kg ムンロ 54 1175(0.8)40.6 ダイワア 6-6 |
7.29 大井
1000不 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 4 9頭1番8人 480kg 有年淳 53 1033(2.2)38.3 ラブビジ 6-6 |
|||||
8 | 11 |
トーセンダンス 牡2
フォージドブライド 黒鹿毛
(ポリッシュネイビー)
加藤友三 光伸牧場
|
荒井朋 (大井) |
10.7 大井
1200良 2歳 2歳 競走除外 13頭5番0人 431kg 水野貴 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.14 大井
1200良 2歳 2歳 4 11頭6番4人 427kg 水野貴 53 1173(1.5)39.8 タイガー 6-5 |
8.13 大井
1200良 2歳 2歳 5 13頭1番13人 434kg 水野貴 53 1184(1.0)41.4 ダイシノ 5-5 |
7.30 大井
1200不 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 9 9頭7番9人 440kg 水野貴 53 1203(4.4)42.8 ブルーロ 8-8 |
||
12 |
サツカーボーイ 牝2
ドロシーズドリーム 鹿毛
(ラツキーソブリン)
鳴田啓志 森俊雄
|
藤田輝 (大井) |
10.22 大井
1400良 2歳新馬選抜牝馬 2歳新馬選抜牝馬 5 7頭1番7人 413kg 有年淳 53 1345(4.8)41.4 ゴールド 5-6-6 |