[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-10-07 大井10R 東京記念競走(S2) 3上オープン重賞 ダート2400m 晴 良 20:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
タニノギムレット 牡6
レインボーアルファ 栗毛
(アサティス)
飯田総一郎 千葉飯田牧場
|
石井勝 (船橋) |
9.24 船橋
1600不 月の雫 A2以下 4 9頭5番4人 463kg 林 幻 57 1401(0.6)37.4 メイホウ 6-6-6-6 |
8.11 船橋
1700良 千葉日 A3以下 1 5頭1番1人 462kg 林 幻 56 1494(0.0)36.8 ザグ 2-2-2-1 |
7.15 大井
1800稍 ポート A3B1選抜特別 1 13頭10番4人 458kg 林 幻 56 1535(0.1)38.7 グラスト 7-7-5-5 |
6.20 水沢
2000不 みちの オープン 4 11頭8番6人 447kg 菅原勲 57 2064(1.1)36.6 マルヨフ 5-6-4-5 |
5.19 大井
2600良 大井記 4上オープン重賞 9 16頭16番13人 450kg 林 幻 52 2498(2.5)39.9 セレン 10-12-8-7-9-9 |
|
2 |
ジョリーズヘイロー 牡6
イガノミッシェル 鹿毛
(ミスターシービー)
佐藤明弘 中央牧場
|
飯野文 (大井) |
9.2 大井
1800良 ファン A3B1選抜特別 4 9頭8番4人 476kg 吉井竜 54 1549(1.1)3.8 グラスト 4-4-5-3 |
8.16 大井
1600良 オーガ A2以下特別 5 9頭3番5人 472kg 吉井竜 52 1408(1.1)38.5 サザンク 4-4-4-4 |
7.30 大井
1600不 アルタ B1B2 一一選抜特別 11 14頭14番7人 475kg 吉井竜 56 1424(3.0)40.5 タケノシ 11-12-11-12 |
7.15 大井
1800稍 ポート A3B1選抜特別 3 13頭8番5人 477kg 吉井竜 54 1538(0.3)3.9 セトノギ 5-5-4-4 |
6.30 大井
1800稍 ロマン B1B2 二二特別 8 14頭8番4人 474kg 吉井竜 56 1559(1.4)4.0 スーパー 6-6-7-7 |
||
2 | 3 |
スキャターザゴールド セン7
スカズカ 鹿毛
(SirIvor)
原宏八郎 井高牧場
|
松本勉 (大井) |
9.22 船橋
1000良 船橋オ A2以下選抜馬 11 12頭4番11人 481kg 早見多 57 1010(2.5)37.3 ローレル 10-10 |
9.1 大井
1200良 アフタ 3上オープン重賞 12 16頭3番16人 482kg 早見多 56 1134(1.9)37.1 ヤサカフ 15-13 |
8.16 大井
1600良 オーガ A2以下特別 8 9頭4番8人 486kg 早見多 56 1422(2.5)39.4 サザンク 5-6-7-7 |
7.28 大井
1600良 サンタ 3上オープン重賞 14 16頭7番16人 487kg 早見多 53 1409(2.2)39.7 カキツバ 10-10-15-14 |
7.2 大井
1600良 武蔵野 3上オープン特別 10 10頭4番10人 486kg 早見多 54 1413(1.5)3.9 シャレー 7-6-8-8 |
|
4 |
ブライアンズタイム 牡7
スターアドマイヤ 黒鹿毛
(トニービン)
松井淳二 辻牧場
|
蛯名雄 (大井) |
9.2 大井
1800良 ファン A3B1選抜特別 5 9頭2番5人 482kg 的場文 54 1550(1.2)3.8 グラスト 3-3-6-5 |
8.15 大井
1800良 ダイア B1B2 三三特別 3 10頭1番5人 483kg 的場文 56 1543(0.2)37.7 コンプレ 3-3-3-4 |
7.15 大井
1800稍 ポート A3B1選抜特別 8 13頭4番9人 480kg 的場文 54 1546(1.1)38.1 セトノギ 10-10-10-10 |
6.30 大井
1800稍 ロマン B1B2 二二特別 12 14頭13番5人 483kg 内田博 56 1565(2.0)39.7 スーパー 11-12-12-13 |
6.4 大井
1800良 アスト A3B1特別 4 15頭10番8人 482kg 的場文 54 1541(0.2)38.5 ナッシュ 7-7-8-6 |
||
3 | 5 |
タバスコキャット 牡7
レディーマジョラム 栗毛
(アフリート)
澤幡里久 佐々木牧場
|
冨田藤 (浦和) |
9.24 船橋
1600不 月の雫 A2以下 7 9頭7番8人 484kg 金子正 57 1416(2.1)38.6 メイホウ 6-6-8-8 |
9.1 大井
1200良 アフタ 3上オープン重賞 9 16頭5番15人 486kg 金子正 55 1131(1.6)36.3 ヤサカフ 16-16 |
8.16 大井
1600良 オーガ A2以下特別 6 9頭8番7人 487kg 秋元耕 56 1415(1.8)39.2 サザンク 7-7-5-6 |
7.29 大井
1200不 ’10 A2以下準重賞 10 16頭9番16人 485kg 秋元耕 56 1134(1.6)3.6 ブリーズ 16-16 |
5.6 船橋
1700良 皐月盃 A2以下 11 13頭10番6人 500kg 繁田健 57 1505(3.0)41.8 ディアー 3-3-3-6 |
|
6 |
エルコンドルパサー 牡9
ルーズブルーマーズ 鹿毛
(DeputyMinister)
金子光男 日高大洋牧場
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
7.28 大井
1600良 サンタ 3上オープン重賞 8 16頭16番8人 488kg 石崎隆 57 1399(1.2)39.1 カキツバ 9-12-10-10 |
6.9 船橋
1600稍 京成盃 3上オープン 7 14頭12番3人 489kg 内田博 57 1400(1.5)3.9 ディアー 10-10-11-8 |
5.19 大井
2600良 大井記 4上オープン重賞 8 16頭11番4人 493kg 内田博 57 2497(2.4)39.4 セレン 6-10-11-11-13-13 |
11.25 浦和
2000 浦和記念(Jpn2)G2 3上オープン 2 11頭10番5人 491kg 石崎隆 56 2075(0.4)39.3 ブルーラ 11-9-8-2 |
10.1 大井
2400 東京記念競走(S2) 3上オープン重賞 1 9頭3番3人 492kg 内田博 58 2375(0.2)38.8 セレン 6-5-4-3-4-2 |
||
4 | 7 |
アグネスタキオン 牡5
レモングラス 栗毛
(サクラユタカオー)
小笠原武 白井牧場
|
辻野豊 (大井) |
9.2 大井
1800良 ファン A3B1選抜特別 2 9頭6番2人 463kg 坂井英 54 1540(0.2)37.6 グラスト 1-1-1-1 |
7.30 大井
1600不 アルタ B1B2 一一選抜特別 1 14頭9番4人 462kg 坂井英 56 1394(0.2)38.8 ユキガフ 1-1-1-1 |
6.30 大井
1800稍 ロマン B1B2 二二特別 3 14頭14番7人 461kg 酒井忍 56 1548(0.3)39.6 スーパー 2-2-1-2 |
6.4 大井
1800良 アスト A3B1特別 7 15頭6番7人 462kg 酒井忍 54 1543(0.4)39.2 ナッシュ 1-2-1-1 |
5.18 大井
1800良 新緑賞 B2 二選抜特別 1 16頭11番3人 460kg 酒井忍 55 1557(0.2)39.6 ケイアイ 2-2-3-2 |
|
8 |
ティンバーカントリー 牡6
ブライダルスイート 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
齊藤四方司 社台ファーム
|
山崎尋 (川崎) |
6.23 浦和
1500重 ゴール 4上オープン 1 12頭5番4人 540kg 山崎誠 58 1336(0.8)3.8 ノースダ 9-10-3-1 |
5.23 J京都
1900 第27回 東海テレビ杯東海SG23歳上オープン 14 15頭14番13人 530kg 山崎誠 57 1578(2.4)37.1 シルクメ 12-12-14-14 |
5.5 船橋
1600良 かしわ 4上オープン 8 14頭5番12人 537kg 山崎誠 57 1390(2.2)37.5 エスポワ 9-9-8-9 |
3.6 J阪神
2000 仁川S4歳上オープン 8 13頭12番2人 540kg 安藤勝 56 2055(0.7)37.3 モンテク 3-3-4-5 |
6.13 J東京
2100 ブリリアントS3歳上オープン 4 16頭15番2人 530kg 池添謙 57 2104(0.5)35.3 マチカネ 13-11-10-8 |
||
5 | 9 |
ザカリヤ 牡3
パーシャンフローラ 黒鹿毛
(パーシヤンボーイ)
伊達泰明 サンシャイン牧場
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
9.19 J中山
2200 第64回 ラジオ日本賞セントライト記念G23歳オープン 16 17頭14番17人 488kg 戸崎圭 56 2136(2.7)36.8 クォーク 17-17-14-17 |
7.14 大井
2000重 ジャパ 3歳選定馬重賞 競走除外 13頭10番0人 0kg 御神訓 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.2 大井
2000良 東京ダ 3歳オープン重賞 2 16頭4番12人 488kg 岩田康 56 2069(0.2)37.8 マカニビ 9-9-12-12 |
4.21 大井
1800重 羽田盃 3歳オープン重賞 11 16頭1番9人 494kg 張田京 56 1571(3.4)41.7 シーズザ 14-12-13-13 |
3.18 大井
1700重 京浜盃 3歳オープン重賞 7 16頭15番9人 497kg 張田京 55 1490(1.4)39.3 ジーエス 15-14-11-9 |
|
10 |
ロイヤルタッチ 牡4
ホウヨウリリー 鹿毛
(アンバーシヤダイ)
佐野恒久 山田政宏
|
凾館一 (船橋) |
7.28 大井
1600良 サンタ 3上オープン重賞 1 16頭12番6人 425kg 本多賢 54 1387(0.0)38.4 ボンネビ 6-6-5-5 |
6.24 浦和
1600良 盛夏( A3B1 1 10頭10番1人 428kg 本多賢 56 1414(0.4)38.4 キープザ 4-4-2-2 |
5.6 船橋
1700良 皐月盃 A2以下 3 13頭8番2人 428kg 桑島孝 55 1482(0.7)3.9 ディアー 9-9-8-7 |
4.14 船橋
1800重 房の国 4上オープン 3 12頭1番2人 424kg 本多賢 55 1543(0.3)39.7 キングス 4-4-7-4 |
3.22 浦和
1900良 弥生( A3B1 1 11頭11番1人 422kg 本多賢 56 2024(0.4)38.7 ディアー 3-3-2-2 |
||
6 | 11 |
マーベラスサンデー 牡5
ハイエストデイ 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
山口圭子 村田牧場
|
佐藤賢 (船橋) |
6.30 大井
2000稍 帝王賞 4上選定馬重賞 5 15頭7番7人 447kg 石崎隆 57 2043(0.9)37.9 フリオー 12-12-11-10 |
5.19 大井
2600良 大井記 4上オープン重賞 1 16頭1番1人 448kg 石崎隆 56 2473(0.4)37.7 ボンネビ 8-6-7-8-6-4 |
5.5 船橋
1600良 かしわ 4上オープン 6 14頭10番6人 451kg 石崎隆 57 1386(1.8)36.9 エスポワ 11-12-10-9 |
3.10 船橋
2400不 ダイオ 4上オープン 4 14頭5番5人 454kg 石崎隆 56 2322(0.9)37.8 フサイチ 7-7-7-7-6-5 |
2.3 大井
2000 金盃競走(S2) 4上オープン重賞 2 11頭3番1人 452kg 石崎隆 56 2062(0.1)38.3 マズルブ 8-8-4-5 |
|
12 |
サツカーボーイ 牡6
ベイティドブレス 栗毛
(BatesMotel)
中田和宏 有限会社中田牧場
|
渡邉和 (大井) |
9.15 大井
1800稍 アーバ B2B3選定馬特別 2 11頭7番2人 554kg 山田信 56 1544(0.1)37.3 シルクホ 11-11-11-11 |
8.29 大井
1800良 野馬追 B3 一選抜特別 1 15頭11番2人 557kg 山田信 55 1557(0.1)37.7 ミライキ 14-13-12-7 |
8.13 大井
1800良 ペリド B3 一選抜特別 2 14頭10番3人 558kg 山田信 55 1548(0.3)37.8 ティーケ 14-14-12-12 |
7.25 大井
1800良 アンタ B3 三特別 1 14頭6番2人 560kg 山田信 55 1549(0.7)39.4 パワーホ 14-14-14-12 |
7.11 大井
1800稍 東京サ B3 一選抜特別 6 14頭13番4人 559kg 山田信 55 1545(1.3)38.8 ツルオカ 13-13-13-13 |
||
7 | 13 |
GoldenMissi 牡7
KnightProsp 鹿毛
(NativeProspector)
藤田尚子 PegasusBloodstockU
|
宮浦正 (大井) |
8.15 大井
1800良 ダイア B1B2 三三特別 1 10頭7番10人 482kg 水野貴 56 1541(0.2)37.7 ネガイヲ 2-2-2-2 |
7.15 大井
1800稍 ポート A3B1選抜特別 9 13頭9番11人 478kg 水野貴 54 1553(1.8)39.9 セトノギ 8-8-8-8 |
6.30 大井
1800稍 ロマン B1B2 二二特別 13 14頭12番14人 481kg 田中学 56 1565(2.0)40.2 スーパー 8-8-9-9 |
6.4 大井
1800良 アスト A3B1特別 11 15頭11番13人 480kg 有年淳 54 1556(1.7)38.2 ナッシュ 15-15-14-12 |
5.6 船橋
1700良 皐月盃 A2以下 8 13頭13番10人 470kg 水野貴 53 1495(2.0)39.1 ディアー 13-13-13-12 |
|
14 |
Barathea 牡6
インターラプション 鹿毛
(Zafonic)
島川隆哉 社台ファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
8.20 川崎
1600良 スパー A1 下オープン地方競馬選定馬 7 8頭4番4人 500kg 坂井英 58 1429(1.4)40.9 ディアー 8-7-8-7 |
7.28 大井
1600良 サンタ 3上オープン重賞 4 16頭1番5人 496kg 坂井英 56 1391(0.4)38.7 カキツバ 13-8-6-6 |
6.30 大井
2000稍 帝王賞 4上選定馬重賞 10 15頭8番11人 504kg 坂井英 57 2058(2.4)39.4 フリオー 11-11-10-11 |
6.9 船橋
1600稍 京成盃 3上オープン 2 14頭9番1人 504kg 坂井英 56 1392(0.7)38.9 ディアー 8-8-5-3 |
2.13 J京都
1900 アルデバランS4歳上オープン 8 16頭11番6人 502kg 岩田康 55 1571(1.7)37.5 トランセ 9-9-8-6 |
||
8 | 15 |
メイショウドトウ 牡7
ボーイントンキャニオン 鹿毛
(GoneWest)
加藤直子 高瀬牧場
|
岡林光 (船橋) |
8.20 川崎
1600良 スパー A1 下オープン地方競馬選定馬 4 8頭6番5人 487kg 酒井忍 57 1422(0.7)40.3 ディアー 7-8-7-7 |
7.28 大井
1600良 サンタ 3上オープン重賞 12 16頭10番14人 487kg 森泰斗 56 1407(2.0)39.5 カキツバ 14-15-14-13 |
6.20 水沢
2000不 みちの オープン 5 11頭10番3人 490kg 酒井忍 57 2072(1.9)37.5 マルヨフ 3-3-3-4 |
5.19 大井
2600良 大井記 4上オープン重賞 7 16頭15番7人 487kg 酒井忍 57 2492(1.9)4.0 セレン 9-8-5-4-4-3 |
2.3 大井
2000 金盃競走(S2) 4上オープン重賞 6 11頭6番4人 488kg 酒井忍 57 2070(0.9)38.7 マズルブ 7-7-6-6 |
|
16 |
マヤノトップガン 牡7
トップオブザスカイ 栗毛
(Skywalker)
半沢(有) 石川牧場
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
9.2 大井
1800良 ファン A3B1選抜特別 1 9頭1番1人 505kg 早田秀 56 1538(0.2)37.4 タケノシ 2-2-2-2 |
7.15 大井
1800稍 ポート A3B1選抜特別 2 13頭7番1人 500kg 早田秀 56 1536(0.1)39.4 セトノギ 2-2-2-2 |
6.4 大井
1800良 アスト A3B1特別 2 15頭1番1人 511kg 早田秀 56 1541(0.2)3.9 ナッシュ 4-1-2-2 |
5.19 大井
2600良 大井記 4上オープン重賞 3 16頭4番8人 512kg 早田秀 52 2480(0.7)3.9 セレン 2-3-3-3-1-1 |
4.22 大井
1800不 ’10 A2以下準重賞 3 15頭15番2人 508kg 早田秀 54 1540(1.0)39.2 イーグル 7-6-5-4 |