[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-09-03 大井1R 3歳未出走未受賞 ダート1200m 晴 良 15:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
トーセンダンス 牡3
プレゼントジョア 鹿毛
(ホリスキー)
勝山浩之 吉田牧場
|
米田英 (大井) |
||||||
2 | 2 |
クロフネ 牡3
プレイザフィールド 栗毛
(スキャン)
櫻井龍蔵 ヒダカフアーム
|
松浦裕 (大井) |
||||||
3 | 3 |
カリズマティック 牡3
キセキクイン 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
中山博 新井牧場
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
7.15 大井
1400稍 3歳 3歳 14 14頭13番8人 471kg 達城龍 55 1395(9.2)46.2 アイステ 11-12-14 |
|||||
4 | 4 |
アフリート 牡3
スルーオジェムズ 栗毛
(Slewo’Gold)
佐藤由佳 絵笛牧場
|
森谷良 (大井) |
8.17 大井
1200良 3歳 3歳 13 13頭7番10人 464kg 川本裕 55 1223(6.6)4.5 ノーザン 8-10 |
7.30 大井
1200不 3歳 3歳 13 14頭14番10人 465kg 川本裕 55 1196(5.1)43.4 オカメニ 5-10 |
7.2 大井
1000良 3歳 3歳 7 14頭13番13人 464kg 川本裕 54 1034(1.7)39.3 リワード 2-2 |
6.4 大井
1200良 3歳 3歳 16 16頭1番10人 470kg 川本裕 54 1211(5.6)43.5 ケイアイ 10-11 |
5.21 大井
1200不 3歳未出走未受賞 3歳未出走未受賞 14 14頭11番8人 468kg 川本裕 54 1230(7.3)46.5 エスプリ 3-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
ダイナマイトダディ 牡3
アレグラキセキ 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
遠藤桃子 中村司
|
田中康 (大井) |
8.17 大井
1200良 3歳 3歳 8 13頭10番6人 466kg 御神訓 55 1181(2.4)40.7 ノーザン 11-11 |
7.30 大井
1200不 3歳 3歳 8 14頭2番12人 463kg 御神訓 55 1170(2.5)40.6 オカメニ 9-6 |
7.15 大井
1200稍 3歳 3歳 10 13頭8番7人 462kg 御神訓 55 1185(3.2)40.7 マイハマ 6-8 |
7.2 大井
1200良 3歳 3歳 14 14頭4番5人 463kg 戸崎圭 54 1225(7.6)4.4 イビサア 9-13 |
||
6 |
サツカーボーイ 牝3
スイートタイム 栗毛
(シンボリルドルフ)
(有)アイファー 中川牧場
|
久保信 (大井) |
8.17 大井
1400良 3歳 3歳 8 10頭3番7人 422kg 町田直 53 1336(2.9)42.7 モーント 1-4-4 |
7.30 大井
1200不 3歳 3歳 9 14頭10番13人 418kg 町田直 53 1172(2.7)39.8 オカメニ 13-13 |
7.15 大井
1200稍 3歳 3歳 8 13頭6番12人 417kg 町田直 53 1181(2.8)39.4 マイハマ 11-11 |
7.2 大井
1000良 3歳 3歳 9 14頭1番8人 411kg 町田直 53 1041(2.4)39.1 リワード 9-8 |
6.4 大井
1200良 3歳 3歳 15 16頭10番11人 406kg 町田直 53 1198(4.3)42.4 ケイアイ 8-9 |
||
6 | 7 |
キングヘイロー 牡3
タキノサンライズ 鹿毛
(リアルシヤダイ)
工藤栄三 滝本健二
|
井上弘 (大井) |
||||||
8 |
スキャターザゴールド 牝3
サンライト 黒鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
喜綿夏男 高橋修
|
村上頼 (大井) |
2.5 大井
1000重 3歳未出走未受賞選抜牝馬 3歳未出走未受賞選抜牝馬 13 13頭3番12人 448kg 早見多 53 1070(4.6)41.9 モエトレ 9-9 |
||||||
7 | 9 |
ウエスタンメジャー 牝3
スナークサカエ 黒鹿毛
(ノーアテンシヨン)
西川賢 北西牧場
|
庄子連 (大井) |
8.17 大井
1200良 3歳 3歳 9 13頭5番2人 417kg 本村直 53 1184(2.7)41.2 ノーザン 7-7 |
|||||
10 |
メジロベイリー 牝3
アイコマユウユウ 黒鹿毛
(サウスロード)
鈴木昭 久保フアーム
|
柏木一 (大井) |
7.30 大井
1400不 3歳 3歳 8 14頭6番8人 501kg 小林拓 53 1327(2.5)42.3 リコード 2-2-3 |
7.15 大井
1200稍 3歳 3歳 6 13頭12番13人 500kg 高野毅 53 1169(1.6)39.2 マイハマ 5-6 |
4.22 大井
1200不 3歳選抜牝馬 3歳選抜牝馬 14 14頭9番13人 478kg 小林拓 53 1244(7.7)43.6 スズラン 14-14 |
11.6 大井
1200 2歳新馬 13 14頭7番9人 478kg 有年淳 53 1225(6.2)44.9 ポレポレ 13-14 |
|||
8 | 11 |
モガミチャンピオン 牡3
ファイナルステージ 黒鹿毛
(ミュージックタイム)
山下洵一郎 大西ステイブル
|
立花伸 (大井) |
8.17 大井
1200良 3歳 3歳 6 13頭4番9人 466kg 高野誠 55 1175(1.8)40.8 ノーザン 6-6 |
7.30 大井
1200不 3歳 3歳 10 14頭5番7人 463kg 横川怜 55 1173(2.8)41.6 オカメニ 3-4 |
7.15 大井
1200稍 3歳 3歳 12 13頭11番4人 456kg 森下博 55 1194(4.1)42.4 マイハマ 2-2 |
7.2 大井
1000良 3歳 3歳 12 14頭8番2人 465kg 的場文 54 1043(2.6)39.3 リワード 8-9 |
6.4 大井
1500良 3歳 3歳 7 10頭9番2人 465kg 内田利 54 1409(1.0)42.7 ラフカッ 1-1-1-1 |
|
12 |
マックスアンサー 牝3
バニヤンシェーバー 鹿毛
(リンドシェーバー)
林作一 北総ファーム
|
高岩孝 (大井) |
8.17 大井
1200良 3歳 3歳 11 13頭8番12人 421kg 中村尚 53 1196(3.9)43.7 ノーザン 3-5 |
12.31 大井
1200 2歳新馬 13 13頭4番11人 406kg 佐藤博 53 1230(7.5)43.6 ピエール 13-13 |