[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-08-31 大井9R フォーチュネイトりんどう特別競走 C13歳選定馬選抜馬特別 ダート1800m 晴 良 19:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡3
ウインドラブ 鹿毛
(フサイチコンコルド)
(有)エッジ 浦新徳司
|
月岡健 (大井) |
4.5 大井
1600不 チュー 3歳選抜特別 3 13頭2番2人 508kg 繁田健 54 1436(1.9)42.2 マカニビ 5-4-4-4 |
3.1 大井
1600 3歳 1 12頭11番1人 504kg 繁田健 54 1439(1.1)40.5 コンボイ 3-3-2-2 |
2.2 大井
1400 3歳 2 14頭12番1人 507kg 繁田健 54 1304(0.1)40.3 インピー 7-5-4 |
1.22 大井
1400 3歳未出走 1 9頭8番1人 508kg 繁田健 54 1308(1.0)38.8 ホクソウ 9-3-3 |
||
2 | 2 |
ジェニュイン 牡3
セクシーウルフ 栗毛
(ロイヤルアカデミー2)
(株)ノムソン・エス 須崎牧場
|
佐野謙 (大井) |
7.29 大井
1400不 3歳 3歳 1 13頭5番1人 490kg 坂井英 55 1312(0.0)39.9 マルヘイ 3-4-3 |
7.16 大井
1200稍 3歳 3歳 7 13頭3番4人 489kg 赤嶺亮 55 1162(0.8)38.8 タケノミ 4-4 |
7.2 大井
1200良 3歳 3歳 6 14頭8番1人 487kg 赤嶺亮 54 1166(1.0)39.5 スターブ 12-11 |
6.2 大井
1400良 3歳 3歳 11 14頭7番1人 495kg 赤嶺亮 54 1317(1.4)40.3 マイスー 10-7-6 |
4.9 大井
1400稍 3歳 3歳 4 13頭1番2人 493kg 赤嶺亮 54 1307(0.6)41.3 イエロー 7-5-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
スペシャルウィーク 牝3
ダリンダ 芦毛
(Nureyev)
吉田勝己 ノーザンファーム
|
田村康 (中央) |
6.26 J福島
1150 3歳未勝利 11 16頭5番8人 486kg 中舘英 54 1118(2.1)37.7 ヒカリバ 12-13 |
|||||
4 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡3
プリンシパルマーゴ 栗毛
(ヘクタープロテクター)
東京都競馬(株) 新田牧場
|
三坂盛 (大井) |
8.12 大井
1200良 フォー C13歳選定馬選抜馬特別 5 14頭14番4人 459kg 森泰斗 56 1139(0.4)38.7 コウギョ 2-2 |
7.28 大井
1600良 C1 六 C1 六 2 14頭6番11人 455kg 森泰斗 55 1417(1.7)40.8 スリーピ 5-5-3-3 |
3.3 大井
1600 君子蘭特別競走 3歳選抜特別 5 11頭7番9人 442kg 森泰斗 54 1445(0.4)41.6 クイック 3-4-3-3 |
2.2 大井
1800 フォーチュネイト水仙特別競走 3歳選定馬選抜馬特別 6 14頭12番3人 443kg 森泰斗 54 1584(1.4)4.2 タケノア 3-3-2-3 |
12.28 大井
1800 たんちょう特別競走 2歳選抜特別 3 15頭3番6人 446kg 森泰斗 53 1582(1.0)41.5 シーズザ 2-2-2-2 |
||
4 | 5 |
タップダンスシチー 牝3
ユーワシンフォニー 栗毛
(リアルシヤダイ)
吉野武 川端牧場
|
堀江仁 (大井) |
8.12 大井
1200良 フォー C13歳選定馬選抜馬特別 10 14頭10番14人 494kg 佐藤博 53 1153(1.8)3.9 コウギョ 10-10 |
7.26 大井
1400良 乙女ゆ 3歳選抜牝馬特別 10 14頭10番13人 486kg 佐藤博 53 1296(2.0)40.5 サンサン 7-7-8 |
7.11 大井
1600稍 白百合 3歳選抜特別 10 12頭5番12人 487kg 佐藤博 53 1440(2.6)41.9 キヌガサ 2-2-2-3 |
6.24 浦和
1400良 ツイン 3歳選抜馬 6 10頭10番6人 489kg 内田利 53 1318(1.6)41.4 バトルフ 4-5-4-4 |
6.15 川崎
1500重 川崎ド 3歳 1 13 14頭12番13人 495kg 内田利 53 1367(2.6)40.9 フェイス 9-11-12-14 |
|
6 |
ホワイトマズル 牡3
ファンシータワー 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
有限会社シルク 畠山牧場
|
畠山重 (中央) |
7.27 大井
1800良 フォー C13歳選定馬選抜馬特別 2 14頭4番14人 402kg 山崎誠 55 1553(0.6)38.5 ツルマル 11-11-12-11 |
6.29 大井
1800稍 フォー 3歳選定馬選抜馬特別 6 12頭7番12人 403kg 山崎誠 54 1571(1.1)40.3 アテナブ 7-8-9-9 |
5.24 盛岡
1600不 アンバ 3歳 8 12頭10番5人 398kg 丹内祐 56 1424(1.9)3.9 ディアユ 7-7 |
5.6 船橋
1600良 ナイス 3歳選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 9 10頭8番8人 405kg 木幡初 54 1448(1.5)40.4 ガブリヨ 8-9-9-9 |
4.7 大井
1800重 フォー 3歳選定馬選抜馬特別 5 11頭9番10人 406kg 木幡初 54 1588(1.4)4.0 スマート 7-6-7-6 |
||
5 | 7 |
シルバーチャーム 牡3
カーリスマイル 芦毛
(Caerleon)
小山豊 岡田牧場
|
阿部新 (中央) |
8.4 門別
1800稍 リゲル C1−1組 3 9頭1番6人 492kg 吉田稔 56 1561(0.8)38.9 コスモサ 9-9-8-7 |
7.7 川崎
1500稍 ルビー 3歳C1選定馬JRA選定馬 5 12頭7番9人 494kg 的場文 55 1368(0.6)39.8 コウセイ 10-10-10-9 |
6.5 J京都
1900 3歳未勝利 10 16頭10番11人 490kg 國分恭 56 2018(1.5)38.4 ハリウッ 10-10-10-10 |
5.16 J京都
1900 3歳未勝利 14 15頭5番12人 500kg 武幸四 56 2046(3.9)41.1 シルクマ 14-14-13-13 |
4.24 J福島
1700 3歳未勝利 11 15頭10番11人 502kg 的場勇 56 1493(2.1)39.2 ワンダー 9-10-12-11 |
|
8 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡3
ビワビーナス 鹿毛
(トニービン)
吉田和美 ノーザンファーム
|
吉田直 (中央) |
7.10 J阪神
2000 3歳未勝利 5 14頭4番13人 476kg 小牧太 56 2080(1.3)38.1 バガボン 12-12-12-10 |
7.3 J阪神
1600 3歳未勝利 17 18頭8番17人 480kg 松田大 56 1386(2.2)3.6 サンデー 18-18 |
|||||
6 | 9 |
ブラックタキシード 牡3
ヒジリレッド 黒鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
依田泰雄 新井昭二
|
澤佳宏 (大井) |
8.16 大井
1800良 港区特 C1 一選抜特別 2 12頭1番4人 486kg 的場文 55 1550(0.5)38.3 ネオアサ 10-10-9-8 |
7.27 大井
1800良 フォー C13歳選定馬選抜馬特別 7 14頭12番5人 488kg 的場文 56 1564(1.7)40.2 ツルマル 10-10-6-7 |
7.13 大井
1800重 フォー C13歳選定馬選抜馬特別 4 12頭6番5人 491kg 的場文 56 1567(0.5)39.7 オウサム 12-12-12-12 |
6.27 大井
1400稍 3歳 3歳 1 14頭12番3人 494kg 的場文 54 1286(0.0)39.1 サンサン 11-5-2 |
5.17 大井
1400良 3歳 3歳 7 14頭12番11人 496kg 柏木健 54 1301(1.9)38.5 オリヅル 13-13-13 |
|
10 |
ウインラディウス 牡3
スクオールメロン 鹿毛
(ミルジヨージ)
小高裕樹 田上幸雄
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
8.14 大井
1500良 3歳 3歳 1 11頭5番1人 478kg 坂井英 55 1358(1.0)39.6 マリモゴ 1-1-1-1 |
7.16 大井
1500稍 3歳 3歳 1 14頭2番1人 480kg 坂井英 55 1359(1.1)39.3 アクアフ 1-1-1-1 |
7.2 大井
1500良 3歳 3歳 8 13頭11番1人 482kg 有年淳 54 1395(2.0)42.9 ワイエス 8-10-5-6 |
6.2 大井
1500良 3歳 3歳 4 12頭2番1人 490kg 有年淳 54 1395(1.7)41.3 サウスオ 6-6-4-3 |
10.2 大井
1200 2歳新馬 4 9頭9番3人 467kg 有年淳 53 1170(1.5)39.5 ショップ 4-4 |
||
7 | 11 |
マンハッタンカフェ 牝3
マチカネササメユキ 黒鹿毛
(Woodman)
吉田千津 ノーザンファーム
|
田村康 (中央) |
7.3 J福島
2000 3歳未勝利 10 16頭6番5人 454kg 中舘英 54 2027(1.3)36.3 メジロカ 8-8-7-7 |
11.8 J東京
1800 2歳新馬 4 18頭4番4人 464kg 三浦皇 54 1533(0.2)34.2 ダイワア 4-6-7 |
||||
12 |
マーベラスサンデー 牡3
ビンジンスキー 鹿毛
(Nijinsky)
小笠原武 浦新徳司
|
辻野豊 (大井) |
8.12 大井
1500良 3歳 3歳 4 13頭13番9人 460kg 繁田健 55 1361(0.8)40.2 キタサン 2-3-3-3 |
7.25 大井
1600良 ゆうが 3歳選抜特別 14 14頭12番7人 465kg 繁田健 55 1465(4.2)43.9 ベストラ 1-2-6-11 |
7.12 大井
1200重 あさが 3歳選抜特別 10 13頭1番6人 463kg 繁田健 55 1159(2.2)39.1 ヴァンフ 10-10 |
6.27 大井
1600稍 3歳 3歳 2 14頭12番10人 461kg 繁田健 54 1425(0.0)40.2 ウエスト 2-2-2-2 |
5.31 大井
1600重 3歳 3歳 13 14頭13番13人 463kg 繁田健 54 1458(2.8)41.5 マントン 9-9-14-14 |
||
8 | 13 |
マーベラスサンデー 牡3
ハネダアルテミス 鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
(株)ローレルレーシ 須崎牧場
|
武市康 (中央) |
7.27 大井
1800良 フォー C13歳選定馬選抜馬特別 12 14頭3番13人 462kg 野澤憲 55 1576(2.9)39.2 ツルマル 13-13-14-14 |
1.13 船橋
1600 ベストブーツ特別 3歳選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 8 11頭8番8人 463kg 野澤憲 54 1478(3.3)41.6 トーセン 11-11-11-11 |
11.1 J東京
1600 2歳新馬 17 17頭6番15人 466kg 伊藤工 55 1420(6.0)37.3 ディアア 17-17 |
|||
14 |
ティンバーカントリー 牝3
ヤマニンノーティス 芦毛
(タマモクロス)
土井薫 錦岡牧場
|
粕谷昌 (中央) |
7.31 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 9 15頭8番10人 466kg 柴田大 54 1570(1.6)40.2 ミッキー 7-6-6-7 |
7.10 J福島
1700 3歳未勝利 5 15頭8番9人 470kg 柴田大 54 1492(1.0)39.2 メイショ 4-4-5-4 |
6.20 J福島
1700 3歳未勝利 4 15頭10番6人 476kg 柴田大 54 1487(2.2)40.4 ハッピー 5-5-4-4 |
4.19 J福島
1700 3歳未勝利 5 14頭15番10人 458kg 柴田大 54 1490(1.2)39.9 オウシュ 2-2-2-2 |
3.21 J中京
1700 3歳未勝利 4 16頭15番10人 462kg 柴田大 54 1519(1.7)40.4 ヤマイチ 3-3-3-3 |