[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-07-16 大井8R C2 1112 ダート1500m 晴 稍 19:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ミレニアムバイオ 牝4
ウメノオスカー 芦毛
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
横尾晴人 田原鈴木牧場
|
石田貞 (大井) |
6.30 大井
1500稍 C2 八九 C2 八九 11 14頭6番10人 428kg 横川怜 53 1380(1.7)41.6 キャプテ 8-8-8-7 |
6.2 大井
1600良 C2 八九 C2 八九 6 11頭4番8人 431kg 横川怜 53 1441(0.9)40.8 ミヤコノ 7-7-7-7 |
5.19 大井
1600良 C2 九十 C2 九十 4 13頭13番13人 429kg 横川怜 53 1433(0.6)40.6 ドリーム 6-7-7-7 |
4.21 大井
1500重 C2 九十 C2 九十 7 14頭13番12人 425kg 横川怜 53 1381(1.4)41.5 スターオ 10-11-8-8 |
4.7 大井
1500重 C2 十11 C2 十11 13 14頭4番13人 427kg 森下博 53 1396(2.2)43.1 アイファ 8-9-9-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
メイショウオウドウ 牝6
ミール 栗毛
(ミルジヨージ)
(株)佐野牧場 藤春修二
|
佐野謙 (大井) |
6.30 大井
1200稍 C2 八九 C2 八九 9 14頭6番4人 467kg 和田譲 53 1155(1.2)40.2 ブライト 2-1 |
6.3 大井
1600良 C2 1112 C2 1112 3 12頭8番2人 463kg 和田譲 53 1432(0.5)39.8 ジンマス 1-1-1-1 |
5.20 大井
1500不 C2 1112 C2 1112 4 13頭12番2人 468kg 和田譲 53 1370(1.6)40.3 イシノツ 2-2-4-3 |
4.9 大井
1500稍 C3 二三 C3 二三 1 14頭11番3人 456kg 和田譲 53 1366(0.0)39.7 ワンアン 3-3-3-3 |
3.19 大井
1200重 C3 一 C3 一 4 14頭6番3人 457kg 和田譲 53 1153(1.3)38.3 ラケナリ 7-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
フジキセキ 牡5
バニラアフリート 黒鹿毛
(アフリート)
小林博志 新冠橋本牧場
|
立花貢 (大井) |
6.30 大井
1200稍 C2 八九 C2 八九 11 14頭5番14人 493kg 安藤洋 55 1158(1.5)38.3 ブライト 14-14 |
6.2 大井
1400良 C2 八九 C2 八九 10 12頭7番10人 495kg 安藤洋 55 1309(2.1)39.1 コスモジ 10-12-12 |
5.19 大井
1600良 C2 九十 C2 九十 9 13頭7番7人 492kg 内田利 55 1448(2.1)40.7 ドリーム 11-11-10-10 |
4.8 大井
1200稍 ふたご C2 二選抜特別 16 16頭14番14人 489kg 安藤洋 55 1174(2.8)40.1 グレイホ 16-16 |
12.3 大井
1800 冬芽特別競走 C1 一選抜特別 7 16頭8番15人 478kg 森泰斗 55 1582(2.1)40.9 アコニッ 12-12-11-11 |
|
4 |
スキャターザゴールド 牡4
シャーパリ 黒鹿毛
(Winning)
(有)谷川牧場 グランド牧場
|
野口孝 (浦和) |
7.9 川崎
1600不 C2 九十 C2 九十 14 14頭1番12人 481kg 秋元耕 55 1453(2.6)4.2 キョウエ 5-6-9-11 |
6.23 浦和
1500重 C2九 八十 C2九 八十 10 10頭10番9人 487kg 須藤優 55 1415(4.4)40.5 ニーナ 9-9-9-10 |
6.16 川崎
1400重 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 10 12頭5番12人 488kg 須藤優 55 1312(3.1)40.7 ミシカ 8-8-9-10 |
6.9 船橋
1600稍 C2 七八 C2 七八 13 14頭1番14人 487kg 須藤優 55 1455(2.7)42.1 ヤギリプ 6-7-8-11 |
5.26 浦和
1500稍 C2 九十 C2 九十 10 12頭7番10人 491kg 須藤優 55 1414(3.3)40.9 ミウラチ 11-11-11-12 |
||
4 | 5 |
マヤノトップガン 牝6
ナスノシラユリ 栗毛
(パーフライト)
鳴田啓志 静内山田牧場
|
高岩孝 (大井) |
6.30 大井
1600稍 C2 十11 C2 十11 13 14頭8番12人 443kg 有年淳 53 1457(2.2)42.1 ジャング 4-6-6-7 |
6.2 大井
1200良 C2 十 C2 十 14 14頭5番12人 445kg 有年淳 53 1161(1.5)40.1 マドモア 2-2 |
5.19 大井
1600良 C2 九十 C2 九十 11 13頭4番10人 440kg 有年淳 53 1449(2.2)42.6 ドリーム 2-2-2-4 |
4.21 大井
1500重 C2 九十 C2 九十 14 14頭8番11人 436kg 有年淳 53 1418(5.1)45.2 スターオ 4-6-10-12 |
11.30 大井
1500 C1 七八 12 13頭9番13人 437kg 有年淳 53 1399(3.7)42.5 マイネル 6-7-13-13 |
|
6 |
Smadoun 牡4
ヘヴンリーソング 芦毛
(Machiavellian)
吉田哲哉 社台ファーム
|
出川克 (船橋) |
6.11 船橋
1200良 C2十一十二 C2十一十二 1 12頭11番1人 516kg 左海誠 55 1127(0.8)37.8 バンブー 1-1-1 |
11.10 門別
1200 キッケンクリス賞 C3−1組 2 14頭12番1人 520kg 井上俊 56 1145(0.0)38.8 レゴンダ 2-1 |
6.14 J中京
1200 3歳未勝利 3 17頭16番1人 522kg 福永祐 56 1095(0.5)35.1 ワンダー 6-6 |
5.16 J京都
1600 3歳未勝利 4 18頭11番2人 526kg 藤岡佑 56 1353(0.6)36.8 ザバイオ 2-2 |
|||
5 | 7 |
アグネスカミカゼ 牡6
シンワシルビア 青鹿毛
(キンググローリアス)
吉岡秀宜 山下義之
|
工藤伸 (浦和) |
6.23 浦和
1500重 C2九 八十 C2九 八十 9 10頭9番10人 467kg 高橋哲 55 1405(3.4)40.3 ニーナ 8-8-8-8 |
6.9 船橋
1600稍 C2 七八 C2 七八 11 14頭3番12人 471kg 橋本直 55 1447(1.9)40.3 ヤギリプ 11-11-12-11 |
5.26 浦和
1500稍 C2 九十 C2 九十 9 12頭9番9人 483kg 橋本直 55 1404(2.3)40.9 ミウラチ 8-8-7-7 |
5.12 川崎
1600重 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 6 14頭5番12人 478kg 秋元耕 55 1440(1.6)39.2 モルエラ 10-9-10-8 |
4.28 浦和
1400不 C2 十11 C2 十11 9 11頭10番11人 488kg 高橋哲 55 1305(2.7)38.3 アールノ 9-10-10-11 |
|
8 |
グランデラ 牝4
サンターナズソング 栗毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
(有)トニー企画 村上雅規
|
香取和 (大井) |
6.30 大井
1500稍 C2 八九 C2 八九 6 14頭1番12人 443kg 町田直 53 1372(0.9)40.6 キャプテ 10-9-11-11 |
6.2 大井
1200良 C2 十 C2 十 8 14頭7番13人 444kg 町田直 53 1154(0.8)37.9 マドモア 14-14 |
5.19 大井
1600良 C2 九十 C2 九十 8 13頭2番6人 441kg 酒井忍 53 1443(1.6)41.6 ドリーム 7-6-6-8 |
4.21 大井
1500重 C2 九十 C2 九十 6 14頭11番10人 439kg 町田直 53 1376(0.9)4.0 スターオ 14-14-13-10 |
4.7 大井
1500重 C2 十11 C2 十11 7 14頭9番9人 448kg 赤岡修 53 1389(1.5)41.5 アイファ 12-11-12-11 |
||
6 | 9 |
ナリタトップロード 牡6
ミナミノキャリー 鹿毛
(Riverman)
国本勇 ターフィー牧場
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
6.30 大井
1500稍 C2 八九 C2 八九 7 14頭12番6人 494kg 繁田健 55 1372(0.9)41.6 キャプテ 2-3-2-2 |
12.29 大井
1600 C1 八 5 16頭10番6人 490kg 繁田健 55 1445(2.2)4.1 レアメタ 4-4-4-4 |
12.4 大井
1200 冬凪特別競走 C2 二選抜特別 5 16頭11番7人 501kg 繁田健 55 1154(0.8)39.1 トミケン 5-6 |
11.5 大井
1600 池月・磨墨賞競走 C2 二選抜特別 6 12頭10番7人 500kg 繁田健 55 1440(2.0)41.9 トップオ 3-3-3-4 |
10.20 大井
1600 五反田特別競走 C2 一選抜特別 4 14頭3番4人 504kg 繁田健 55 1446(1.5)41.6 ロットオ 2-2-2-2 |
|
10 |
グランデラ 牡4
トリアノンパレス 栗毛
(SmartStrike)
藤原正一 下河辺牧場
|
杉山康 (大井) |
6.30 大井
1500稍 C2 八九 C2 八九 13 14頭7番11人 474kg 上田健 55 1397(3.4)44.1 キャプテ 6-6-5-8 |
6.16 川崎
1400重 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 9 12頭2番7人 474kg 上田健 55 1306(2.1)39.6 ミラクル 3-3-5-6 |
6.2 大井
1600良 C2 八九 C2 八九 11 11頭2番6人 479kg 中野省 55 1453(2.1)42.2 ミヤコノ 2-2-6-6 |
5.19 大井
1600良 C2 九十 C2 九十 6 13頭12番8人 481kg 中野省 55 1435(0.8)41.4 ドリーム 1-1-1-1 |
5.4 船橋
1600良 C2 六七 C2 六七 14 14頭12番8人 477kg 山田信 55 1458(2.5)42.3 オーシャ 3-4-5-9 |
||
7 | 11 |
グランデラ 牡5
アッパー 鹿毛
(Topsider)
渡邊伸一 成隆牧場
|
庄子連 (大井) |
7.2 大井
1600良 C2 14 C2 14 1 13頭1番1人 484kg 的場文 55 1428(0.0)39.3 チリトテ 4-5-4-3 |
6.4 大井
1400良 C3 一 C3 一 3 12頭6番1人 487kg 戸崎圭 55 1286(0.3)38.7 コアレス 4-4-4 |
5.21 大井
1500重 C3 一二 C3 一二 2 14頭9番1人 488kg 的場文 55 1375(0.6)40.2 シャープ 4-4-4-4 |
3.17 大井
1500重 C3 四五 C3 四五 1 14頭5番2人 495kg 的場文 55 1372(0.0)40.7 カナハラ 6-5-2-2 |
3.2 大井
1500 C3 五六 1 14頭6番5人 494kg 的場文 55 1379(0.5)4.0 ホクトカ 1-1-1-1 |
|
12 |
ダンシングカラー 牡4
ポートマリヤ 青鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
江崎長壽 野表春雄
|
宮浦正 (大井) |
6.30 大井
1500稍 C2 八九 C2 八九 12 14頭8番13人 465kg 矢野貴 55 1382(1.9)42.3 キャプテ 4-5-7-6 |
2.2 大井
1600 C2 五六 15 15頭7番14人 457kg 有年淳 55 1475(4.8)44.9 ピンキー 5-5-7-9 |
1.19 大井
1600 C2 五六 7 14頭9番7人 461kg 町田直 55 1447(1.5)42.3 コルチャ 11-12-8-7 |
12.31 大井
1200 ジルベスター特別競走 C2 三選抜特別 16 16頭16番11人 462kg 町田直 55 1173(3.0)4.1 カズノシ 10-10 |
11.30 大井
1600 C2 三四 13 14頭8番10人 462kg 有年淳 55 1472(3.7)43.9 キングヘ 6-6-7-9 |
||
8 | 13 |
ティンバーカントリー 牡4
ホーセンルビー 黒鹿毛
(スイフトスワロー)
森中蕃 川端牧場
|
田島寿 (川崎) |
6.16 川崎
1400重 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 5 12頭7番6人 520kg 山崎誠 55 1291(1.0)37.2 ミシカ 9-9-8-8 |
5.27 浦和
1400重 C2 1112 C2 1112 5 12頭8番7人 526kg 山崎誠 55 1312(1.3)38.4 スマート 12-12-11-8 |
1.28 川崎
1400 C212 1113 3 12頭7番5人 511kg 山崎誠 55 1309(0.5)39.3 ヴィルヌ 7-8-9-9 |
1.3 川崎
1400 C2十 九11 4 8頭5番4人 508kg 山崎誠 55 1308(0.8)40.7 アイビー 1-1-1-1 |
12.16 川崎
1400 C2 五六 3 10頭4番2人 505kg 山崎誠 55 1314(0.7)41.9 モンセル 3-3-3-4 |
|
14 |
クロコルージュ 牡5
ファンタジー 青鹿毛
(パークリージエント)
瀧口幹夫 サンコウ牧場
|
秋吉和 (大井) |
6.30 大井
1200稍 C2 八九 C2 八九 10 14頭4番8人 466kg 小杉亮 55 1157(1.4)38.9 ブライト 12-12 |
6.16 川崎
1400重 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 3 12頭8番9人 463kg 小杉亮 55 1288(0.7)38.9 ミシカ 7-7-7-5 |
6.2 大井
1200良 C2 十 C2 十 4 14頭1番10人 471kg 中野省 55 1151(0.5)38.6 マドモア 8-7 |
5.19 大井
1400良 C2 九十 C2 九十 7 14頭14番10人 469kg 中野省 55 1295(0.8)39.2 ファサー 10-10-13 |
4.29 浦和
1600重 C2 12 C2 12 6 11頭10番8人 464kg 中野省 55 1453(1.6)4.0 ベルモン 10-11-11-10 |