[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-06-03 大井12R かんむり座特別競走 C2 二選抜特別 ダート1400m 晴 良 20:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
タイキファイヤー 牡5
トミケンクイン 栗毛
(ダイヤモンドショール)
(有)トミケン グラストレーニングセンター
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
5.20 大井
1200不 緑風特 C2 二選抜特別 5 16頭15番3人 476kg 坂井英 55 1149(0.5)39.2 ヴァンク 6-4 |
1.21 大井
1200 雪晴特別競走 C2 二選抜特別 4 16頭13番3人 476kg 坂井英 55 1146(0.8)38.5 アースシ 6-4 |
12.31 大井
1400 C1 四五 5 13頭10番1人 478kg 坂井英 55 1292(0.7)3.9 ムーアイ 4-3-3 |
12.4 大井
1200 冬凪特別競走 C2 二選抜特別 1 16頭13番3人 481kg 坂井英 55 1146(0.1)38.5 コスタズ 3-3 |
11.5 大井
1200 C2 1112 1 14頭8番2人 474kg 坂井英 55 1151(0.2)38.6 タカイチ 4-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
ティンバーカントリー 牡5
シンワカーネギー 栗毛
(カーネギー)
(株)IMPACT 丸山藤男
|
澤佳宏 (大井) |
5.17 大井
1600良 いたば C2 一選抜特別 3 13頭4番7人 524kg 的場文 55 1433(0.9)40.1 ゴモラ 13-13-13-12 |
4.20 大井
1800稍 たて座 C2 一選抜特別 5 14頭5番7人 512kg 山田信 55 1581(2.4)40.6 ガイアカ 14-14-11-11 |
4.5 大井
1600不 C2 四五 C2 四五 5 16頭1番3人 513kg 戸崎圭 55 1447(1.2)4.1 ムサシマ 9-8-6-6 |
3.8 船橋
1600不 C2 二三 C2 二三 5 14頭13番11人 510kg 中野省 55 1424(0.5)39.3 レッドホ 11-11-11-10 |
2.16 船橋
1600不 C2 二三 C2 二三 6 14頭8番9人 507kg 今野忠 55 1418(1.2)3.9 ヒデサン 14-14-13-13 |
|
3 | 3 |
サクラバクシンオー 牝4
ジェニフゼズルビー 芦毛
(Rubiano)
坂本肇 タニグチ牧場
|
渡部則 (大井) |
5.20 大井
1200不 緑風特 C2 二選抜特別 10 16頭16番13人 465kg 有年淳 53 1158(1.4)40.3 ヴァンク 3-2 |
5.6 船橋
1000良 C1C2選抜馬 C1C2選抜馬 9 12頭3番9人 458kg 有年淳 52 1025(2.1)37.9 デルタダ 11-10 |
4.19 大井
1600重 北区特 C2 二選抜特別 16 16頭16番10人 460kg 有年淳 53 1486(5.9)45.7 トオノボ 1-1-4-8 |
11.13 川崎
1500 C1 六 12 14頭4番13人 480kg 佐藤博 53 1367(2.8)41.8 スマート 3-3-4-5 |
10.28 船橋
1200 C1 三四 10 12頭12番1人 480kg 佐藤博 53 1170(2.5)41.7 ジュノベ 1-4-3 |
|
4 |
タヤスツヨシ 牡4
パールブライダル 黒鹿毛
(シャンハイ)
星野壽市 前野牧場
|
渡邉和 (大井) |
5.17 大井
1600良 いたば C2 一選抜特別 5 13頭6番3人 515kg 柏木健 55 1434(1.0)40.8 ゴモラ 12-12-7-7 |
4.19 大井
1400重 C2 三四 C2 三四 3 14頭7番4人 509kg 山田信 55 1287(0.0)38.6 メジャー 11-9-10 |
3.17 大井
1800重 しし座 C2 一選抜特別 4 15頭13番3人 502kg 山田信 55 1587(0.6)40.6 シルクエ 12-10-6-6 |
3.2 大井
1600 C1C2 七五 3 16頭10番6人 512kg 山田信 54 1438(0.4)40.2 バーナス 11-11-9-8 |
2.15 船橋
1600不 C2 四五 C2 四五 4 11頭6番5人 507kg 山田信 55 1416(1.1)3.9 ストライ 8-8-6-4 |
||
4 | 5 |
ビワタケヒデ 牡6
ピノキオビューティ 青鹿毛
(モガミ)
豊島幸麿 岡坂正美
|
山藤統 (大井) |
5.18 大井
1400良 C2 五六 C2 五六 1 14頭10番1人 480kg 森泰斗 55 1286(0.1)37.9 トレゾア 4-4-4 |
4.21 大井
1500重 C2 九十 C2 九十 1 14頭14番1人 480kg 森泰斗 55 1367(0.1)40.9 クリノシ 8-8-4-3 |
4.9 大井
1500稍 C2 1516 C2 1516 2 14頭11番1人 478kg 森泰斗 55 1364(0.1)38.8 リバティ 3-3-3-3 |
3.18 大井
1400重 C3 二三 C3 二三 1 14頭1番1人 478kg 森泰斗 55 1292(0.2)4.0 ノムラダ 2-2-2 |
3.5 大井
1500不 C3 二 C3 二 2 14頭14番10人 480kg 森泰斗 55 1370(0.0)40.5 セントレ 2-2-2-2 |
|
6 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝4
グレイスカノン 鹿毛
(Turgeon)
大原啓子 有限会社大原ファーム
|
中村護 (大井) |
5.20 大井
1200不 緑風特 C2 二選抜特別 9 16頭10番6人 426kg 真島大 53 1157(1.3)39.7 ヴァンク 8-8 |
4.19 大井
1600重 北区特 C2 二選抜特別 7 16頭6番6人 438kg 石川駿 53 1442(1.5)4.1 トオノボ 5-5-10-10 |
4.5 大井
1400不 C2 四五 C2 四五 2 14頭2番6人 430kg 真島大 53 1297(0.7)40.5 サンライ 3-2-2 |
3.16 大井
1200不 C2 七八 C2 七八 1 15頭11番8人 428kg 真島大 53 1149(0.0)39.7 コアレス 2-2 |
3.2 大井
1200 C2 六 6 15頭7番10人 432kg 真島大 53 1152(1.4)39.7 ヤマジュ 7-4 |
||
5 | 7 |
ウェイオブライト 牝5
ルビーリング 黒鹿毛
(アスワン)
藤原正一 下河辺牧場
|
杉山康 (大井) |
5.17 大井
1600良 いたば C2 一選抜特別 7 13頭10番13人 492kg 中野省 53 1437(1.3)41.1 ゴモラ 5-6-6-5 |
5.4 船橋
1600良 豊四季 C2 一 8 13頭1番12人 490kg 山田信 53 1449(1.4)41.4 マクログ 9-9-9-10 |
4.20 大井
1800稍 たて座 C2 一選抜特別 8 14頭13番13人 491kg 中野省 53 1586(2.9)42.2 ガイアカ 2-2-2-3 |
4.8 大井
1200稍 ふたご C2 二選抜特別 9 16頭7番12人 493kg 中野省 53 1154(0.8)39.3 グレイホ 10-9 |
3.15 大井
1200良 C2 三四 C2 三四 7 14頭1番4人 493kg 菅原勲 53 1152(1.1)39.4 サトコン 6-4 |
|
8 |
グリーンアプローズ 牡4
サンハートホーラー 芦毛
(パーフライト)
高岡義光 宮本好弘
|
辻野豊 (大井) |
5.20 大井
1200不 緑風特 C2 二選抜特別 4 16頭13番14人 480kg 石崎駿 55 1149(0.5)38.8 ヴァンク 10-9 |
4.20 大井
1800稍 たて座 C2 一選抜特別 12 14頭6番14人 485kg 石崎駿 55 2013(5.6)4.3 ガイアカ 11-11-12-12 |
1.21 大井
1200 雪晴特別競走 C2 二選抜特別 11 16頭15番13人 493kg 森泰斗 55 1159(2.1)3.9 アースシ 10-11 |
12.30 大井
1200 C1 六七 12 16頭3番8人 495kg 森泰斗 55 1156(1.2)38.2 タテヤマ 15-14 |
12.2 大井
1600 C1 六 11 15頭5番3人 489kg 森泰斗 55 1458(2.8)42.5 リワード 2-2-2-3 |
||
6 | 9 |
デヒア 牡4
ダンシングパブロワ 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
大川徹 米田牧場
|
須田和 (大井) |
2.19 船橋
1000不 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 4 10頭1番1人 504kg 的場文 55 1009(0.6)36.4 シンオン 10-8 |
2.4 大井
1200 立春特別競走 C2 二選抜特別 3 16頭1番3人 507kg 的場文 55 1150(0.3)37.6 エヴェッ 11-11 |
1.19 大井
1600 白富士特別競走 C2 一選抜特別 16 16頭1番2人 514kg 戸崎圭 55 1455(2.9)43.3 マイネル 2-2-3-5 |
12.13 J阪神
1800 3歳上 12 16頭4番13人 502kg 吉田隼 56 1540(2.2)38.7 キクノセ 2-2-2-2 |
11.11 川崎
1500 トパーズスター賞 B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 4 14頭5番3人 500kg 左海誠 56 1334(1.5)39.3 トムトム 5-5-5-3 |
|
10 |
マーベラスサンデー 牝4
サブノリアル 栗毛
(リアルシヤダイ)
中川三郎 藤沢牧場
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
5.20 大井
1200不 緑風特 C2 二選抜特別 13 16頭1番11人 442kg 和田譲 53 1168(2.4)40.3 ヴァンク 14-13 |
4.6 大井
1600重 おおぐ C2 一選抜特別 競走除外 15頭7番0人 453kg 和田譲 53 0(0.0)0.0 |
3.16 大井
1200不 中野区 C2 二選抜特別 13 15頭15番7人 446kg 和田譲 53 1167(2.2)40.5 スマート 9-10 |
2.4 大井
1200 立春特別競走 C2 二選抜特別 9 16頭2番7人 450kg 張田京 53 1155(0.8)38.5 エヴェッ 10-10 |
1.18 大井
1600 C1C2選抜牝馬 3 15頭15番3人 455kg 和田譲 53 1446(0.2)40.6 マトリッ 4-5-6-5 |
||
7 | 11 |
マーベラスサンデー 牡5
マックスキャリー 栗毛
(ナイスダンサー)
井上久光 競優牧場
|
納谷和 (大井) |
5.18 大井
1200良 C2 七八 C2 七八 1 11頭2番1人 522kg 中野省 55 1139(0.4)37.8 サワセン 1-1 |
4.23 大井
1400不 C2 1314 C2 1314 1 14頭2番2人 517kg 中野省 55 1281(0.7)3.9 ラケナリ 1-1-1 |
4.9 大井
1200稍 C3 二三 C3 二三 1 14頭12番9人 516kg 中野省 55 1138(0.6)37.8 スー 2-2 |
3.18 大井
1600重 C3 二三 C3 二三 出走取消 16頭7番0人 0kg 中野省 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.24 浦和
1500 C2 七 4 12頭12番5人 510kg 酒井忍 55 1397(0.6)41.8 モエレポ 2-2-1-2 |
|
12 |
フサイチフレッド 牡5
ブルークリークレディ 鹿毛
(Graustark)
山下洵一郎 三浦牧場
|
小野晋 (大井) |
5.17 大井
1200良 C2 三四 C2 三四 3 12頭2番3人 534kg 内田利 55 1139(0.1)37.8 シュガー 5-5 |
4.8 大井
1200稍 ふたご C2 二選抜特別 6 16頭3番4人 538kg 今野忠 55 1151(0.5)38.8 グレイホ 13-10 |
3.16 大井
1200不 中野区 C2 二選抜特別 6 15頭4番1人 531kg 菅原勲 55 1150(0.5)39.8 スマート 3-3 |
3.2 大井
1200 C2 六 1 15頭3番3人 531kg 内田利 55 1138(0.6)3.9 ブレイク 1-1 |
2.5 大井
1400重 C2 1314 C2 1314 1 14頭9番9人 532kg 内田利 55 1279(0.3)38.4 キャプテ 4-2-2 |
||
8 | 13 |
ダンスホール 牡6
マキバグレイス 黒鹿毛
(ノノアルコ)
田村彰夫 新田牧場
|
三坂盛 (大井) |
5.17 大井
1600良 いたば C2 一選抜特別 11 13頭11番1人 514kg 張田京 55 1442(1.8)4.2 ゴモラ 1-1-2-2 |
4.20 大井
1500稍 C2 五六 C2 五六 1 14頭8番2人 514kg 張田京 55 1359(0.0)40.4 ピサノフ 2-2-2-2 |
4.5 大井
1500不 C2 六七 C2 六七 3 14頭14番3人 516kg 張田京 55 1365(0.9)40.4 ガイアカ 3-3-3-3 |
3.16 大井
1500不 C2 七八 C2 七八 3 14頭8番2人 513kg 張田京 55 1375(0.9)40.6 プラグマ 2-2-2-2 |
3.2 大井
1600 C2 七八 5 12頭4番2人 513kg 張田京 55 1463(1.6)42.8 ハニーヴ 3-4-5-4 |
|
14 |
アフリート 牡5
グレイスフルホーク 鹿毛
(SilverHawk)
鈴木芳夫 千代田牧場
|
宗形竹 (大井) |
5.20 大井
1200不 緑風特 C2 二選抜特別 競走除外 16頭7番0人 519kg 戸崎圭 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
4.20 大井
1800稍 たて座 C2 一選抜特別 4 14頭3番3人 518kg 戸崎圭 55 1575(1.8)4.1 ガイアカ 3-3-5-2 |
7.10 大井
1200 千代田区特別競走 C2 三選抜特別 1 11頭2番3人 516kg 酒井忍 55 1137(0.3)3.8 トミケン 7-5 |
6.24 大井
1200 C1 六七 5 14頭9番3人 519kg 戸崎圭 55 1152(1.1)39.1 セラフィ 5-6 |
6.2 大井
1400 C1 七八 3 14頭11番1人 526kg 戸崎圭 55 1283(0.1)38.7 ラインウ 3-4-4 |