[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-05-18 大井3R 3歳 ダート1200m 良 16:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
カコイーシーズ 牝3
アリエルスキー 鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
太田幸司 安達洋生
|
栗田裕 (大井) |
4.19 大井
1200重 3歳 3歳 15 16頭12番15人 448kg 柏木健 53 1177(2.1)4.0 メモリー 9-10 |
4.6 大井
1400重 3歳 3歳 12 14頭13番11人 451kg 山田信 53 1336(4.6)4.3 ブシュラ 4-4-5 |
3.15 大井
1400良 特選 3歳 11 13頭10番10人 450kg 坂井英 53 1316(2.1)40.5 アヴィニ 12-11-11 |
3.1 大井
1400 3歳 12 13頭3番9人 455kg 坂井英 53 1326(3.7)4.1 ブライテ 13-13-13 |
2.1 大井
1600 3歳 12 14頭2番8人 450kg 坂井英 53 1498(4.6)45.9 クラスペ 5-5-11-12 |
|
2 | 2 |
ノボジャック 牡3
セリノチグサ 栗毛
(トウシヨウボーイ)
(株)さくらオフィス 西田雄二
|
朝倉実 (大井) |
4.19 大井
1200重 3歳 3歳 6 16頭9番10人 481kg 山田信 54 1161(0.5)38.7 メモリー 7-7 |
4.7 大井
1400重 3歳 3歳 12 14頭10番10人 482kg 山田信 54 1338(3.1)43.3 スプレッ 6-6-6 |
3.15 大井
1200良 3歳 3歳 5 13頭4番6人 472kg 山田信 54 1162(0.6)39.5 アポロプ 6-5 |
3.1 大井
1200 3歳 5 13頭12番5人 472kg 中川雅 54 1163(1.6)40.7 シルクオ 3-3 |
2.2 大井
1400 3歳 10 14頭6番8人 478kg 勝浦正 54 1322(1.9)42.3 インピー 3-3-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
ストラヴィンスキー 牡3
キシャリ 鹿毛
(Kris)
小泉修 石田牧場
|
高岩孝 (大井) |
4.19 大井
1200重 3歳 3歳 4 16頭15番12人 451kg 有年淳 54 1159(0.3)37.8 メモリー 14-13 |
4.7 大井
1600重 3歳 3歳 6 9頭7番3人 453kg 達城龍 54 1477(2.3)41.4 タイセイ 8-8-9-9 |
3.16 大井
1600不 3歳 3歳 5 10頭7番10人 453kg 達城龍 54 1460(1.2)41.9 デニー 8-7-7-7 |
3.2 大井
1400 3歳 13 14頭10番8人 452kg 戸崎圭 54 1320(2.5)41.3 ファウン 12-12-13 |
2.2 大井
1400 3歳 11 14頭7番11人 456kg 達城龍 54 1323(2.0)41.6 インピー 9-10-11 |
|
4 |
メイセイオペラ 牝3
シルバークリエート 栗毛
(パークリージエント)
(有)カネショウ 森政巳
|
納谷和 (大井) |
4.19 大井
1200重 3歳 3歳 2 16頭8番5人 500kg 酒井忍 53 1156(0.0)39.8 メモリー 2-2 |
4.7 大井
1600重 3歳 3歳 7 9頭6番8人 508kg 吉井竜 53 1480(2.6)42.6 タイセイ 6-6-4-4 |
3.16 大井
1600不 3歳 3歳 10 10頭9番4人 507kg 吉井竜 53 1502(5.4)46.1 デニー 2-2-8-10 |
3.5 大井
1200不 3歳選抜牝馬 3歳選抜牝馬 1 13頭13番4人 498kg 吉井竜 53 1148(1.0)38.8 レディー 1-1 |
2.5 大井
1400重 3歳 3歳 8 12頭2番3人 491kg 吉井竜 53 1334(1.7)42.7 ハイパー 1-1-1 |
||
4 | 5 |
ヴィクトリースピーチ 牝3
グラスメモリー 黒鹿毛
(ジヨージレツクス)
須原秀晴 落合一巳
|
高岩孝 (大井) |
4.19 大井
1200重 3歳 3歳 11 16頭11番14人 446kg 石崎隆 53 1168(1.2)38.2 メモリー 16-16 |
3.16 大井
1400不 3歳 3歳 12 14頭2番13人 443kg 石崎隆 53 1320(3.4)41.4 ヴィーヴ 8-12-12 |
3.2 大井
1400 3歳 14 14頭12番10人 437kg 石崎隆 53 1328(3.3)40.8 ファウン 14-14-14 |
1.20 大井
1200 3歳 1 13頭14番4人 433kg 石崎隆 53 1175(0.0)40.2 フジノタ 4-4 |
12.30 大井
1000 2歳選抜牝馬 3 13頭12番3人 425kg 山田信 53 1047(0.8)39.7 フォージ 5-5 |
|
6 |
ウインデュエル 牡3
アオイコマチ 鹿毛
(メジロテイターン)
本田廣一 若林武雄
|
高岩孝 (大井) |
4.19 大井
1400重 3歳 3歳 11 14頭13番11人 427kg 和田譲 54 1317(3.0)39.8 リワード 10-12-13 |
4.6 大井
1600重 3歳 3歳 11 13頭9番12人 430kg 安藤洋 54 1475(4.3)42.7 ハーミア 11-13-13-13 |
12.28 大井
1600 特選 2歳 7 13頭7番13人 422kg 和田譲 53 1465(1.6)41.8 ビックイ 13-13-12-11 |
11.30 大井
1600 特選 2歳 13 14頭1番12人 440kg 和田譲 53 1500(5.4)45.5 シーズザ 10-12-14-14 |
11.7 大井
1200 いぬわし特別競走 2歳選抜特別 8 13頭13番12人 427kg 澤田龍 53 1170(2.6)40.2 ブリーズ 11-12 |
||
5 | 7 |
ブラックホーク 牡3
キャンディスナイト 黒鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
(有)トニー企画 静内山田牧場
|
飯野文 (大井) |
4.6 大井
1600重 3歳 3歳 12 13頭1番13人 440kg 早田秀 54 1476(4.4)43.3 ハーミア 9-9-11-12 |
3.16 大井
1400不 3歳 3歳 10 14頭11番14人 437kg 早田秀 54 1310(2.4)41.6 ヴィーヴ 8-8-8 |
3.1 大井
1400 3歳 10 13頭11番8人 441kg 森泰斗 54 1321(3.2)42.2 ブライテ 9-9-8 |
2.1 大井
1400 3歳 9 14頭5番10人 445kg 柏木健 54 1314(1.8)39.6 ガンバル 8-12-12 |
12.28 大井
1600 特選 2歳 13 13頭9番12人 446kg 桑島孝 53 1498(4.9)45.4 ビックイ 5-5-11-12 |
|
8 |
アジュディケーティング 牡3
ドリームサラ 鹿毛
(トウケイニセイ)
遠藤喜松 エンドレスファーム
|
寺田新 (大井) |
4.23 大井
1800不 東京ダ 3歳選定馬特別 9 13頭6番12人 501kg 酒井忍 54 1580(2.2)43.3 ミヤビジ 4-4-5-5 |
4.6 大井
1600重 3歳 3歳 2 13頭4番1人 497kg 和田譲 54 1444(1.2)41.2 ハーミア 1-1-1-1 |
3.17 大井
1200重 3歳 3歳 1 11頭10番1人 498kg 和田譲 54 1161(0.9)39.4 エコリラ 1-1 |
3.4 大井
1200 3歳 2 14頭14番2人 505kg 和田譲 54 1139(0.0)37.9 タイセイ 3-3 |
|||
6 | 9 |
タイキシャトル 牡3
フォーティエース 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
小林仁 小林仁
|
松浦備 (大井) |
4.23 大井
1200不 3歳 3歳 1 16頭16番3人 498kg 水野貴 54 1162(0.0)39.8 エコデザ 3-3 |
3.19 大井
1500重 3歳 3歳 10 14頭4番6人 491kg 酒井忍 54 1415(1.9)43.2 マドモア 8-8-10-9 |
3.5 大井
1400不 3歳 3歳 9 13頭5番2人 487kg 酒井忍 54 1319(2.8)42.5 ホクソウ 3-3-5 |
2.3 大井
1200 3歳 4 13頭10番3人 482kg 酒井忍 54 1152(0.3)3.9 イクノタ 4-6 |
1.20 大井
1500 3歳 12 14頭2番4人 484kg 酒井忍 54 1410(2.7)43.2 オウサム 1-1-1-1 |
|
10 |
ブラックタキシード 牡3
イクノトップクイン 芦毛
(ミシル)
小林篤 辻野洋
|
辻野豊 (大井) |
4.19 大井
1600重 3歳 3歳 8 14頭6番7人 444kg 今野忠 54 1466(3.0)41.2 モエレア 13-13-14-14 |
2.3 大井
1200 3歳 1 13頭12番11人 451kg 今野忠 54 1149(0.0)38.1 バレッタ 9-8 |
1.20 大井
1500 3歳 11 14頭12番9人 451kg 今野忠 54 1406(2.3)41.6 オウサム 13-14-14-14 |
12.29 大井
1200 2歳 7 13頭8番12人 454kg 今野忠 53 1169(0.9)40.7 ミラクル 2-2 |
11.2 大井
1200 2歳 12 12頭6番11人 457kg 今野忠 53 1198(4.5)41.3 ワンダフ 12-11 |
||
7 | 11 |
ヴィクトリースピーチ 牝3
スターセリーン 鹿毛
(スターオブコジーン)
加藤友三 光伸牧場
|
荒井朋 (大井) |
4.19 大井
1200重 3歳 3歳 16 16頭10番16人 414kg 佐藤博 53 1193(3.7)41.1 メモリー 15-15 |
2.2 大井
1600 3歳 14 14頭12番11人 414kg 佐藤博 53 1529(8.2)48.3 ブラザー 9-11-13-14 |
12.30 大井
1000 2歳選抜牝馬 1 13頭2番6人 414kg 佐藤博 53 1039(0.2)39.2 ハルカト 2-2 |
12.3 大井
1200 2歳新馬 7 11頭11番6人 420kg 佐藤博 53 1205(2.9)4.3 ソーウン 5-6 |
||
12 |
カコイーシーズ 牝3
フレンドリーライン 鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
田久保博 中川浩典
|
香取和 (大井) |
4.19 大井
1400重 3歳 3歳 12 14頭9番7人 484kg 有年淳 53 1318(3.1)40.7 リワード 8-7-7 |
4.9 大井
1200稍 3歳 3歳 1 14頭11番2人 487kg 有年淳 53 1165(0.0)4.0 センゴク 2-2 |
3.19 大井
1200重 3歳選抜牝馬 3歳選抜牝馬 2 13頭3番8人 486kg 有年淳 53 1171(0.1)4.0 ミステリ 4-3 |
||||
8 | 13 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡3
ユートアミー 鹿毛
(カーネギー)
(株)丸若商事 小岩牧場
|
鈴木啓 (大井) |
4.19 大井
1200重 3歳 3歳 13 16頭7番11人 482kg 達城龍 54 1175(1.9)41.5 メモリー 3-3 |
4.6 大井
1400重 3歳 3歳 7 14頭7番10人 485kg 達城龍 54 1320(3.0)41.5 ブシュラ 3-3-3 |
3.16 大井
1400不 3歳 3歳 13 14頭10番9人 472kg 達城龍 54 1328(4.2)44.3 ヴィーヴ 4-5-6 |
3.2 大井
1400 3歳 9 14頭1番12人 482kg 達城龍 54 1317(2.2)41.7 ファウン 4-5-5 |
11.3 大井
1200 2歳 1 14頭2番3人 482kg 坂井英 53 1170(0.7)4.1 エスプリ 1-1 |
|
14 |
スキャン 牝3
ナイスファッション 鹿毛
(ナイスダンサー)
伊藤將 藤沢牧場
|
高橋三 (大井) |
5.3 船橋
1600良 3歳 3歳 13 13頭13番11人 487kg 金子正 53 1474(4.2)43.3 ブライア 12-12-12-12 |
4.5 大井
1600不 3歳 3歳 6 14頭14番12人 490kg 金子正 53 1457(0.6)41.6 フォート 9-9-9-8 |
3.15 大井
1400良 特選 3歳 6 13頭12番9人 488kg 金子正 53 1303(0.8)39.3 アヴィニ 11-10-10 |
3.1 大井
1400 3歳 6 13頭5番12人 485kg 金子正 53 1306(1.7)41.3 ブライテ 7-5-4 |
1.18 大井
1600 福寿草特別競走 3歳選抜特別 10 12頭5番9人 479kg 小杉亮 53 1461(3.8)43.7 シーズザ 3-4-6-9 |