[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-04-20 大井8R C1 六七 ダート1400m 雨 稍 18:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ヴィクトリースピーチ 牡6
モンタアスカ 鹿毛
(アンバーシヤダイ)
若海敏男 浦河育成牧場
|
赤嶺本 (大井) |
4.8 大井
1500稍 C1 五六 C1 五六 9 10頭10番5人 481kg 赤嶺亮 55 1380(2.1)41.1 ゴールデ 3-3-3-5 |
3.17 大井
1600重 C1 四五 C1 四五 7 14頭1番3人 480kg 赤嶺亮 55 1450(1.1)41.4 キングヘ 10-10-8-8 |
3.5 大井
1500不 C1 五六 C1 五六 7 12頭4番3人 483kg 赤嶺亮 55 1363(1.0)40.8 ナイキス 6-4-5-5 |
2.3 大井
1600 C1 五 2 16頭8番12人 481kg 赤嶺亮 55 1429(0.3)40.3 リワード 7-8-6-6 |
1.21 大井
1500 C1 四五 11 14頭10番8人 482kg 赤嶺亮 55 1365(1.2)40.5 レアメタ 10-9-8-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
ノボジャック 牡4
イセノエース 栗毛
(ジェネラス)
佐藤己之吉 王蔵牧場
|
寺田新 (大井) |
4.6 大井
1600重 C1 七 C1 七 11 15頭3番6人 452kg 山田信 55 1448(1.7)41.2 バンダム 11-11-10-9 |
3.15 大井
1200良 C2 三四 C2 三四 1 14頭10番2人 451kg 戸崎圭 55 1141(0.0)38.3 ワカタカ 6-4 |
3.1 大井
1400 C2 三四 3 14頭6番4人 446kg 内田利 55 1293(1.1)40.3 マストコ 1-2-2 |
2.15 船橋
1200不 C2 四五 C2 四五 4 10頭6番5人 451kg 矢野貴 55 1133(0.5)37.6 デルタダ 4-6-5 |
2.1 大井
1200 C2 三四 3 16頭1番7人 446kg 内田利 55 1141(0.2)38.4 スマート 4-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
フサイチコンコルド 牝4
シゲルチュウシオ 黒鹿毛
(アスワン)
(有)トニー企画 山田牧場
|
渡部則 (大井) |
4.8 大井
1500稍 C1 五六 C1 五六 6 10頭8番8人 450kg 柏木健 53 1372(1.3)39.3 ゴールデ 6-6-7-7 |
3.16 大井
1200不 C1 六七 C1 六七 9 14頭1番11人 440kg 酒井忍 53 1151(2.0)38.5 アースシ 13-12 |
2.3 大井
1200 C1C2選抜牝馬 15 16頭16番5人 462kg 有年淳 54 1161(2.5)40.4 サウロビ 3-3 |
1.21 大井
1500 C1 四五 9 14頭2番5人 458kg 有年淳 53 1362(0.9)40.3 レアメタ 4-4-4-4 |
12.29 大井
1600 イヤーエンド特別競走 C1 二選抜特別 16 16頭15番16人 460kg 有年淳 53 1459(3.6)43.2 リワード 2-2-3-5 |
|
4 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡4
リープフォージョイ 青鹿毛
(Sharpo)
吉田勝己 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
三坂盛 (大井) |
4.6 大井
1600重 C1 七 C1 七 12 15頭11番14人 498kg 森泰斗 55 1450(1.9)42.7 バンダム 3-3-2-2 |
3.16 大井
1200不 C1 六七 C1 六七 14 14頭9番12人 500kg 森泰斗 55 1161(3.0)40.2 アースシ 8-8 |
3.5 大井
1500不 C1 五六 C1 五六 12 12頭3番7人 503kg 森泰斗 55 1390(3.7)43.6 ナイキス 10-9-6-8 |
2.3 大井
1600 C1 五 15 16頭13番11人 507kg 町田直 55 1455(2.9)41.5 リワード 14-14-16-16 |
10.1 大井
1600 C1 五六 13 13頭8番1人 510kg 戸崎圭 55 1473(3.2)44.8 フェアー 3-3-3-5 |
||
4 | 5 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝4
ヤクソク 栗毛
(ラムタラ)
(有)グランド牧場 グランド牧場
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
4.6 大井
1200重 C1C2 八三 C1C2 八三 10 15頭3番4人 446kg 川島正 54 1153(1.4)3.9 カムスト 5-6 |
3.16 大井
1200不 中野区 C2 二選抜特別 2 15頭13番8人 441kg 川島正 53 1146(0.1)39.1 スマート 6-6 |
2.22 川崎
1400良 C2 二三 C2 二三 2 9頭8番3人 446kg 張田京 53 1305(0.1)4.0 ディーズ 2-2-2-2 |
2.16 船橋
1200不 C2 二三 C2 二三 7 12頭2番2人 453kg 酒井忍 53 1148(1.2)38.5 フジベガ 8-5-5 |
1.26 川崎
1400 C2三 二四 6 12頭11番6人 453kg 酒井忍 53 1307(2.3)39.8 アドマイ 2-2-2-3 |
|
6 |
ジャングルポケット セン4
スイートバンブー 栗毛
(スキャン)
(有)バンブー牧場 バンブー牧場
|
栗田泰 (大井) |
4.6 大井
1200重 C1C2 八三 C1C2 八三 2 15頭6番9人 474kg 真島大 56 1141(0.2)38.2 カムスト 1-1 |
8.29 J小倉
1200 3歳未勝利 10 18頭15番3人 460kg 和田竜 56 1101(1.2)36.1 ジャック 8-8 |
8.2 J小倉
1200 3歳未勝利 2 18頭9番6人 460kg 和田竜 56 1092(0.3)35.4 ディアエ 4-4 |
7.19 J小倉
1200 3歳未勝利 9 15頭10番3人 466kg 和田竜 56 1096(1.4)36.1 エイシン 9-10 |
6.6 J中京
1200 3歳未勝利 12 17頭1番6人 466kg 和田竜 56 1102(1.2)3.6 ゼットオ 9-10 |
||
5 | 7 |
マイネルラヴ 牝4
ミスヒテン 青鹿毛
(ダンスホール)
寺村定祐 畠山牧場
|
藤村和 (大井) |
4.6 大井
1600重 C1 七 C1 七 15 15頭13番15人 440kg 松崎正 53 1464(3.3)4.3 バンダム 8-9-13-14 |
3.16 大井
1200不 C1 六七 C1 六七 12 14頭11番13人 441kg 繁田健 53 1159(2.8)39.2 アースシ 13-14 |
3.5 大井
1200不 C1 五六 C1 五六 9 16頭15番16人 441kg 松崎正 53 1145(1.1)39.1 ムーアイ 7-9 |
2.3 大井
1200 C1C2選抜牝馬 12 16頭12番7人 440kg 松崎正 54 1157(2.1)4.0 サウロビ 3-5 |
1.21 大井
1200 C1 四五 14 15頭4番8人 440kg 松崎正 53 1155(1.8)39.9 ケイアイ 4-5 |
|
8 |
Vindication 牡5
SunPrincess 黒鹿毛
(PleasantColony)
池谷誠一 PaysonStudInc
|
嶋田幸 (大井) |
4.6 大井
1600重 C1 七 C1 七 10 15頭6番3人 504kg 戸崎圭 55 1446(1.5)41.3 バンダム 9-10-10-12 |
3.17 大井
1800重 しし座 C2 一選抜特別 3 15頭3番1人 506kg 戸崎圭 55 1585(0.4)40.4 シルクエ 4-3-6-6 |
3.1 大井
1800 爽春特別競走 C2 一選抜特別 5 16頭13番3人 509kg 内田利 55 1568(1.4)40.1 ローレル 7-8-6-6 |
2.1 大井
1500 C2 三四 1 14頭1番1人 502kg 内田利 55 1363(0.3)4.0 スマート 4-4-5-3 |
1.18 大井
1600 C2 三四 6 16頭16番3人 504kg 戸崎圭 55 1436(1.2)4.1 コアレス 9-9-7-7 |
||
6 | 9 |
スキャン 牡4
フクサンリリー 鹿毛
(プルラリズム)
小沼博 林農場
|
森谷良 (大井) |
4.8 大井
1200稍 ふたご C2 二選抜特別 2 16頭9番3人 507kg 繁田健 55 1146(0.0)38.8 グレイホ 4-3 |
3.15 大井
1400良 C2 五六 C2 五六 1 14頭7番5人 503kg 繁田健 55 1281(0.5)38.8 カリユガ 2-2-1 |
3.3 大井
1200 C2 九十 1 13頭12番2人 504kg 繁田健 55 1150(0.0)39.4 トレゾア 1-1 |
2.10 浦和
1400稍 C2 十11 C2 十11 8 12頭5番2人 503kg 繁田健 55 1330(1.7)41.9 ハイウイ 5-5-5-8 |
1.20 大井
1400 C2 九十 3 14頭1番3人 498kg 繁田健 55 1294(0.3)40.7 マサノユ 1-1-1 |
|
10 |
アフリート 牝4
オースミサツキ 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
平井ひろみ 沖田牧場
|
秋吉和 (大井) |
4.8 大井
1200稍 ふたご C2 二選抜特別 5 16頭13番11人 467kg 和田譲 53 1150(0.4)38.7 グレイホ 11-12 |
3.5 大井
1200不 ノリ・ C2 二選抜特別 6 15頭9番8人 458kg 和田譲 53 1152(1.8)38.4 ピサノロ 13-14 |
2.3 大井
1200 C1C2選抜牝馬 3 16頭7番14人 456kg 和田譲 53 1146(1.0)38.2 サウロビ 9-9 |
1.19 大井
1600 白富士特別競走 C2 一選抜特別 9 16頭12番14人 461kg 和田譲 53 1440(1.4)40.8 マイネル 10-10-11-12 |
12.30 大井
1500 C1 六七 9 14頭9番14人 469kg 和田譲 53 1372(1.7)4.0 キングヘ 10-11-13-12 |
||
7 | 11 |
マイネルラヴ 牡5
セレサス 芦毛
(カーネギー)
秋谷壽之 タニグチ牧場
|
松浦備 (大井) |
4.6 大井
1600重 C1 七 C1 七 9 15頭12番13人 480kg 張田京 55 1444(1.3)40.8 バンダム 13-14-14-13 |
3.16 大井
1200不 C1 六七 C1 六七 5 14頭5番10人 483kg 張田京 55 1145(1.4)38.3 アースシ 11-11 |
3.5 大井
1200不 C1 五六 C1 五六 6 16頭8番15人 482kg 張田京 55 1140(0.6)38.1 ムーアイ 14-13 |
2.3 大井
1600 C1 五 8 16頭14番15人 485kg 張田京 55 1444(1.8)40.8 リワード 15-15-14-14 |
1.21 大井
1200 C1 四五 5 15頭2番9人 483kg 張田京 55 1144(0.7)38.4 ケイアイ 9-7 |
|
12 |
フレンチデピュティ 牡5
サンデーアイ 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
松岡隆雄 浜本牧場
|
村上頼 (大井) |
4.5 大井
1400不 C2 四五 C2 四五 1 14頭5番5人 483kg 山田信 55 1290(0.7)39.7 ネオコル 6-6-4 |
3.17 大井
1200重 C2 九 C2 九 1 15頭4番8人 484kg 山田信 55 1150(0.1)38.7 トレゾア 4-4 |
3.2 大井
1600 C2 七八 10 12頭7番6人 483kg 真島大 55 1484(3.7)45.6 ハニーヴ 2-1-1-2 |
2.17 船橋
1600不 C2 八九 C2 八九 11 14頭12番6人 490kg 張田京 55 1454(4.5)43.5 ブラウン 4-5-4-5 |
1.19 大井
1500 C2 七八 6 14頭4番6人 490kg 張田京 55 1373(0.9)41.6 マイスー 1-1-1-1 |
||
8 | 13 |
ファルブラヴ 牡5
ブライアンマリア 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
信岡幸則 信岡牧場
|
松浦備 (大井) |
3.16 大井
1200不 C1 六七 C1 六七 4 14頭7番2人 495kg 松崎正 55 1140(0.9)37.8 アースシ 10-10 |
3.1 大井
1400 C2 三四 1 14頭5番5人 492kg 松崎正 55 1282(0.8)38.1 アタゴヘ 11-11-8 |
2.1 大井
1200 C2 三四 2 16頭2番4人 488kg 松崎正 55 1140(0.1)38.1 スマート 6-5 |
1.18 大井
1400 C2 三四 5 14頭13番10人 485kg 松崎正 55 1293(0.7)38.5 クインビ 8-8-7 |
12.31 大井
1400 C1 四五 7 13頭9番9人 488kg 松崎正 55 1293(0.8)39.1 ムーアイ 7-4-4 |
|
14 |
マリエンバード 牡4
フォーリアクイーン 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(有)宮内牧場 宮内牧場
|
橋本和 (大井) |
4.6 大井
1600重 C1 七 C1 七 14 15頭14番1人 486kg 的場文 55 1459(2.8)43.6 バンダム 2-2-3-6 |
12.4 大井
1500 C1 四五 2 14頭11番1人 481kg 戸崎圭 55 1367(0.2)39.2 カバード 3-3-2-3 |
11.5 大井
1600 池月・磨墨賞競走 C2 二選抜特別 1 12頭5番2人 477kg 的場文 55 1420(0.5)39.8 タテヤマ 5-4-4-2 |
10.20 大井
1600 五反田特別競走 C2 一選抜特別 2 14頭2番1人 475kg 戸崎圭 55 1437(0.6)40.7 ロットオ 1-1-1-1 |
9.29 大井
1400 3歳 1 12頭3番1人 471kg 戸崎圭 55 1292(1.2)3.9 タフネス 2-2-2 |