[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-04-20 大井12R たて座特別競走 C2 一選抜特別 ダート1800m 雨 稍 20:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ディアブロ 牡6
レディスターダム 鹿毛
(アルカング)
橋本義次 ケイアイファーム
|
松浦裕 (大井) |
3.15 大井
1500良 C2 三四 C2 三四 7 14頭6番7人 487kg 森泰斗 55 1371(1.7)39.6 ベレンバ 12-12-11-10 |
1.12 船橋
1600 C2 一 11 13頭9番5人 473kg 坂井英 55 1455(2.6)41.7 オウシュ 10-10-10-11 |
1.1 川崎
1600 初日の出(はつひので)特別 C2 一 4 12頭2番6人 468kg 戸崎圭 55 1434(0.6)40.2 マンツー 7-6-7-6 |
12.10 船橋
1800 C1C2選抜馬 6 8頭7番7人 475kg 石崎駿 56 1592(1.7)40.7 スズヨシ 5-6-5-6 |
11.19 船橋
1600 C1 三 13 14頭1番6人 473kg 繁田健 55 1464(5.2)43.1 メイプル 7-7-5-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
タニノギムレット 牡5
ヒカルフリート 鹿毛
(アフリート)
伊原新一郎 青藍牧場
|
杉山康 (大井) |
4.5 大井
1500不 C2 六七 C2 六七 2 14頭7番2人 478kg 東原悠 55 1362(0.6)39.8 ガイアカ 4-5-4-4 |
3.15 大井
1600良 C2 五六 C2 五六 3 16頭13番4人 480kg 東原悠 55 1436(0.6)41.6 アルベロ 8-9-4-4 |
3.2 大井
1200 C2 六 4 15頭10番4人 475kg 東原悠 55 1147(0.9)38.6 ヤマジュ 11-12 |
2.2 大井
1600 C2 五六 4 15頭1番1人 481kg 東原悠 55 1440(1.3)41.5 ピンキー 7-6-4-4 |
1.19 大井
1500 C2 七八 2 14頭6番4人 485kg 東原悠 55 1364(0.0)40.2 マイスー 9-10-6-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
アフリート 牡5
グレイスフルホーク 鹿毛
(SilverHawk)
鈴木芳夫 千代田牧場
|
宗形竹 (大井) |
7.10 大井
1200 千代田区特別競走 C2 三選抜特別 1 11頭2番3人 516kg 酒井忍 55 1137(0.3)3.8 トミケン 7-5 |
6.24 大井
1200 C1 六七 5 14頭9番3人 519kg 戸崎圭 55 1152(1.1)39.1 セラフィ 5-6 |
6.2 大井
1400 C1 七八 3 14頭11番1人 526kg 戸崎圭 55 1283(0.1)38.7 ラインウ 3-4-4 |
5.11 大井
1400 C1 七八 2 14頭9番4人 518kg 戸崎圭 55 1285(0.3)39.9 ムーアイ 5-7-7 |
4.24 大井
1200 飛鳥山特別競走 C2 二選抜特別 5 12頭3番1人 516kg 戸崎圭 55 1151(1.1)39.5 ファンキ 2-2 |
|
4 |
マーベラスサンデー 牝4
オラクルライト 栗毛
(マルゼンスキー)
高尾和正 高橋牧場
|
藤村和 (大井) |
4.5 大井
1600不 C2 四五 C2 四五 4 16頭9番6人 419kg 繁田健 53 1445(1.0)40.6 ムサシマ 7-7-8-8 |
3.15 大井
1600良 C2 五六 C2 五六 4 16頭3番9人 416kg 繁田健 53 1438(0.8)41.2 アルベロ 13-12-11-9 |
3.1 大井
1400 C2 三四 8 14頭11番7人 419kg 繁田健 53 1301(1.9)39.9 マストコ 13-12-12 |
2.1 大井
1200 C2 三四 5 16頭9番5人 416kg 繁田健 53 1148(0.9)38.4 スマート 10-8 |
1.18 大井
1600 C1C2選抜牝馬 4 15頭7番5人 417kg 張田京 53 1448(0.4)40.6 マトリッ 14-13-10-10 |
||
4 | 5 |
ティンバーカントリー 牡5
シンワカーネギー 栗毛
(カーネギー)
(株)IMPACT 丸山藤男
|
澤佳宏 (大井) |
4.5 大井
1600不 C2 四五 C2 四五 5 16頭1番3人 513kg 戸崎圭 55 1447(1.2)4.1 ムサシマ 9-8-6-6 |
3.8 船橋
1600不 C2 二三 C2 二三 5 14頭13番11人 510kg 中野省 55 1424(0.5)39.3 レッドホ 11-11-11-10 |
2.16 船橋
1600不 C2 二三 C2 二三 6 14頭8番9人 507kg 今野忠 55 1418(1.2)3.9 ヒデサン 14-14-13-13 |
1.29 川崎
1600 未来賞 C2選抜馬 3 14頭10番3人 508kg 中野省 55 1444(0.5)40.2 トミケン 10-10-10-10 |
1.15 船橋
1800 C2選抜馬 13 14頭2番5人 509kg 林 幻 55 2022(4.7)44.4 セトウチ 5-4-6-12 |
|
6 |
グリーンアプローズ 牡4
サンハートホーラー 芦毛
(パーフライト)
高岡義光 宮本好弘
|
辻野豊 (大井) |
1.21 大井
1200 雪晴特別競走 C2 二選抜特別 11 16頭15番13人 493kg 森泰斗 55 1159(2.1)3.9 アースシ 10-11 |
12.30 大井
1200 C1 六七 12 16頭3番8人 495kg 森泰斗 55 1156(1.2)38.2 タテヤマ 15-14 |
12.2 大井
1600 C1 六 11 15頭5番3人 489kg 森泰斗 55 1458(2.8)42.5 リワード 2-2-2-3 |
11.3 大井
1400 C1 九 3 14頭3番1人 486kg 森泰斗 55 1295(0.5)39.3 スターペ 8-10-7 |
10.22 大井
1200 代官山特別競走 C2 二選抜特別 3 14頭1番2人 485kg 森泰斗 55 1150(0.8)3.8 ビスカス 11-11 |
||
5 | 7 |
サクラローレル 牡4
カツラドライバー 鹿毛
(ニホンピロウイナー)
(株)レックス ノーザンファーム
|
宗形竹 (大井) |
4.6 大井
1400重 C2 八九 C2 八九 3 14頭14番3人 501kg 真島大 55 1297(0.9)40.1 コアレス 9-5-5 |
3.15 大井
1600良 C2 五六 C2 五六 9 16頭15番5人 504kg 真島大 55 1444(1.4)4.2 アルベロ 6-6-9-8 |
3.1 大井
1800 爽春特別競走 C2 一選抜特別 4 16頭3番5人 500kg 真島大 55 1568(1.4)40.2 ローレル 4-4-5-4 |
2.1 大井
1800 早春特別競走 C2 一選抜特別 11 15頭9番2人 498kg 真島大 55 1581(2.2)41.3 コアレス 11-11-11-9 |
1.20 大井
1400 C2 九十 2 14頭11番2人 502kg 真島大 55 1291(0.0)39.1 マサノユ 14-11-9 |
|
8 |
マジックマイルズ 牡5
アイラブユー 黒鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
村田大作 木戸口牧場
|
小野晋 (大井) |
3.22 浦和
1500良 C2 五六 C2 五六 1 10頭9番4人 485kg 町田直 55 1379(0.0)38.8 トリム 2-2-2-2 |
1.20 大井
1400 C2 九十 1 14頭6番4人 488kg 町田直 55 1291(0.0)39.6 ヘリオス 6-7-8 |
12.4 大井
1200 冬凪特別競走 C2 二選抜特別 8 16頭5番5人 497kg 町田直 55 1159(1.3)39.6 トミケン 8-7 |
10.19 大井
1400 C2 三四 2 13頭4番5人 494kg 町田直 55 1292(0.2)38.9 ケイアイ 1-4-4 |
6.24 大井
1200 C1 六七 11 14頭10番4人 488kg 町田直 55 1171(3.0)40.4 セラフィ 11-12 |
||
6 | 9 |
トワイニング 牡5
シズノサンデー 栃栗毛
(ラシアンボンド)
(有)トニー企画 飯原牧場
|
柏木一 (大井) |
4.6 大井
1200重 C1C2 八三 C1C2 八三 15 15頭9番12人 455kg 桑島孝 54 1171(3.2)40.2 カムスト 9-9 |
3.16 大井
1200不 中野区 C2 二選抜特別 14 15頭6番10人 440kg 柏木健 55 1168(2.3)40.1 スマート 13-12 |
3.1 大井
1800 爽春特別競走 C2 一選抜特別 6 16頭15番13人 446kg 森泰斗 55 1571(1.7)4.1 ローレル 1-1-1-1 |
2.4 大井
1200 立春特別競走 C2 二選抜特別 7 16頭12番16人 472kg 桑島孝 55 1153(0.6)38.4 エヴェッ 9-9 |
1.21 大井
1200 雪晴特別競走 C2 二選抜特別 16 16頭10番12人 471kg 桑島孝 55 1163(2.5)40.2 アースシ 4-6 |
|
10 |
スターオブコジーン 牡5
シューペルブ 鹿毛
(ミスターシービー)
坪井隼人 松本信行
|
高岩孝 (大井) |
4.5 大井
1400不 C2 四五 C2 四五 5 14頭10番3人 517kg 柏木健 55 1299(0.9)40.6 サンライ 4-3-3 |
3.15 大井
1200良 C2 三四 C2 三四 2 14頭12番3人 516kg 柏木健 55 1141(0.0)38.5 サトコン 3-3 |
3.1 大井
1400 C2 三四 5 14頭13番3人 516kg 柏木健 55 1295(1.3)40.1 マストコ 5-5-4 |
2.1 大井
1500 C2 三四 3 14頭13番8人 513kg 柏木健 55 1369(0.6)4.1 スペース 3-3-2-2 |
1.18 大井
1400 C2 三四 3 14頭11番11人 509kg 柏木健 55 1289(0.3)38.3 クインビ 5-5-4 |
||
7 | 11 |
スターリングローズ 牝4
ルッキングパレード 栗毛
(イブンベイ)
山田春枝 原フアーム
|
石田貞 (大井) |
4.8 大井
1200稍 ふたご C2 二選抜特別 15 16頭16番13人 449kg 森下博 53 1164(1.8)40.4 グレイホ 7-13 |
3.15 大井
1500良 C2 三四 C2 三四 11 14頭1番9人 449kg 森下博 53 1377(2.3)40.9 ベレンバ 2-3-6-7 |
3.1 大井
1800 爽春特別競走 C2 一選抜特別 16 16頭4番12人 447kg 森下博 53 2001(4.7)43.5 ローレル 2-2-4-9 |
2.1 大井
1800 早春特別競走 C2 一選抜特別 10 15頭6番14人 448kg 森下博 53 1580(2.1)41.9 コアレス 1-1-1-1 |
1.19 大井
1600 白富士特別競走 C2 一選抜特別 12 16頭6番11人 447kg 森下博 53 1442(1.6)41.1 マイネル 9-9-9-9 |
|
12 |
エイシンサンディ 牡4
タイキブーケ 青鹿毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
千葉正人 水丸牧場
|
阪本一 (大井) |
4.5 大井
1500不 C2 六七 C2 六七 1 14頭2番1人 481kg 柏木健 55 1356(0.6)39.6 ヒカルホ 1-1-1-1 |
3.15 大井
1600良 C2 五六 C2 五六 5 16頭14番2人 471kg 柏木健 55 1438(0.8)41.9 アルベロ 4-4-2-2 |
3.2 大井
1600 C1C2 七五 4 16頭12番1人 470kg 柏木健 54 1439(0.5)41.1 バーナス 4-4-3-3 |
2.4 大井
1500 C2 1112 1 14頭3番3人 470kg 柏木健 55 1361(0.0)38.8 マンガン 1-1-1-1 |
7.20 大井
1600 3歳 2 13頭13番1人 485kg 御神訓 55 1431(0.0)4.0 ブラオヴ 3-3-3-1 |
||
8 | 13 |
ウェイオブライト 牝5
ルビーリング 黒鹿毛
(アスワン)
藤原正一 下河辺牧場
|
杉山康 (大井) |
4.8 大井
1200稍 ふたご C2 二選抜特別 9 16頭7番12人 493kg 中野省 53 1154(0.8)39.3 グレイホ 10-9 |
3.15 大井
1200良 C2 三四 C2 三四 7 14頭1番4人 493kg 菅原勲 53 1152(1.1)39.4 サトコン 6-4 |
3.5 大井
1200不 ノリ・ C2 二選抜特別 4 15頭13番13人 494kg 中川雅 53 1149(1.5)38.9 ピサノロ 6-7 |
2.16 船橋
1200不 C2 二三 C2 二三 6 12頭12番6人 495kg 繁田健 53 1148(1.2)38.5 フジベガ 5-6-6 |
2.3 大井
1200 C1C2選抜牝馬 11 16頭6番4人 498kg 繁田健 53 1157(2.1)40.1 サウロビ 2-2 |
|
14 |
ロサード 牡4
ブルースノー 鹿毛
(カツラギエース)
木村勉 福岡広行
|
澤佳宏 (大井) |
4.6 大井
1600重 おおぐ C2 一選抜特別 7 15頭6番2人 484kg 的場文 55 1446(0.7)39.5 プラグマ 12-13-14-13 |
3.15 大井
1600良 C2 五六 C2 五六 1 16頭2番3人 487kg 的場文 55 1430(0.3)40.8 ピサノフ 9-8-6-6 |
3.1 大井
1800 爽春特別競走 C2 一選抜特別 3 16頭2番8人 485kg 的場文 55 1568(1.4)40.1 ローレル 8-7-7-5 |
2.2 大井
1600 C2 五六 9 15頭9番3人 490kg 山田信 55 1446(1.9)41.6 ピンキー 13-11-13-12 |
1.21 大井
1500 C2 1112 1 14頭5番1人 490kg 的場文 55 1363(0.3)4.0 ガンバル 9-8-8-8 |