[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-04-06 大井3R 3歳選抜牝馬 ダート1200m 晴 重 16:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ブラックタキシード 牝3
ラヴァリープローブ 栗毛
(ワージブ)
紺野光彦 加野牧場
|
武智政 (大井) |
3.18 大井
1500重 3歳 3歳 11 11頭4番10人 417kg 今野忠 53 1436(4.2)4.6 アオイラ 3-3-3-5 |
3.5 大井
1400不 3歳 3歳 8 13頭8番11人 420kg 今野忠 53 1317(2.6)41.3 ホクソウ 11-12-10 |
2.1 大井
1200 3歳 16 16頭7番12人 434kg 今野忠 53 1186(2.7)39.6 ブライテ 16-16 |
1.18 大井
1500 3歳 9 13頭6番5人 435kg 酒井忍 53 1410(2.0)41.3 ジャスト 13-13-13-12 |
12.28 大井
1400 2歳 8 14頭3番10人 440kg 山田信 53 1316(1.3)40.1 ペタジー 13-14-14 |
|
2 | 2 |
ゼンノエルシド 牝3
レディーエンブレム 鹿毛
(キンググローリアス)
(有)トニー企画 富岡廣光
|
上杉昌 (大井) |
3.18 大井
1200重 3歳 3歳 13 14頭10番12人 412kg 早見多 53 1203(4.6)4.3 ブシュラ 8-9 |
3.4 大井
1200 3歳 13 14頭5番8人 411kg 今野忠 53 1194(2.5)41.4 ハートパ 12-12 |
2.3 大井
1200 3歳 11 13頭7番9人 407kg 森泰斗 53 1163(1.4)39.2 イクノタ 10-10 |
12.30 大井
1000 2歳選抜牝馬 2 13頭1番4人 412kg 森泰斗 53 1041(0.2)39.5 フォージ 1-1 |
12.3 大井
1200 2歳選抜牝馬 8 13頭14番10人 420kg 森泰斗 53 1188(2.2)41.3 ソバージ 7-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
コマンダーインチーフ 牝3
ウェディングルビー 黒鹿毛
(アフリート)
上奥茂 ナカノファーム
|
赤嶺本 (大井) |
3.18 大井
1200重 3歳 3歳 3 14頭4番4人 433kg 本村直 53 1170(1.3)39.8 ブシュラ 5-5 |
3.5 大井
1200不 3歳選抜牝馬 3歳選抜牝馬 2 13頭2番7人 436kg 本村直 53 1158(1.0)3.9 ミラクル 6-4 |
2.5 大井
1200重 3歳 3歳 6 14頭1番9人 435kg 本村直 53 1177(1.4)40.5 ボルトプ 5-5 |
1.20 大井
1200 3歳 7 13頭7番11人 437kg 本村直 53 1189(1.4)4.1 ザイムベ 11-11 |
12.30 大井
1000 2歳選抜牝馬 12 13頭11番5人 440kg 本村直 53 1064(2.5)40.9 フォージ 10-10 |
|
4 | 4 |
タップダンスシチー 牝3
メイシンフォニー 栗毛
(マークオブディスティンクション)
米本滿 原田新治
|
松浦裕 (大井) |
3.3 大井
1400 3歳 3 12頭9番2人 471kg 柏木健 53 1316(0.8)40.8 コーワラ 3-2-2 |
2.5 大井
1200重 3歳 3歳 3 14頭5番4人 473kg 柏木健 53 1169(0.6)39.8 ボルトプ 4-4 |
1.22 大井
1200 3歳未出走 4 10頭7番4人 478kg 柏木健 53 1175(1.4)41.1 ファウン 4-4 |
|||
5 |
ムタフゼウエク 牝3
グランドバイラック 鹿毛
(スマコバクリーク)
葛西宣行 加野牧場
|
遠藤茂 (大井) |
3.18 大井
1500重 3歳 3歳 9 11頭10番11人 487kg 遠藤健 53 1418(2.4)43.4 アオイラ 7-7-9-9 |
3.4 大井
1200 3歳 9 14頭14番12人 487kg 遠藤健 53 1186(1.7)4.0 ハートパ 14-14 |
2.3 大井
1500 3歳 13 14頭4番14人 485kg 佐藤博 53 1422(2.7)42.3 ツルギマ 10-10-10-12 |
1.18 大井
1500 3歳 13 13頭7番13人 486kg 遠藤健 53 1431(4.1)4.4 ジャスト 7-7-12-13 |
12.29 大井
1400 2歳 14 14頭12番13人 493kg 遠藤健 53 1349(4.4)43.5 ガンバル 12-6-9 |
||
5 | 6 |
アドマイヤドン 牝3
センシブルドーター 栗毛
(ジェニュイン)
佐野信幸 豊洋牧場
|
市村誠 (大井) |
3.19 大井
1500重 3歳 3歳 11 14頭8番11人 451kg 達城龍 53 1416(2.0)43.5 マドモア 10-11-9-12 |
3.4 大井
1200 3歳 5 14頭7番10人 454kg 達城龍 53 1182(1.3)40.7 ハートパ 10-9 |
2.1 大井
1500 3歳 13 14頭4番13人 451kg 矢野貴 53 1404(3.1)42.4 ヤマノラ 12-11-13-12 |
1.20 大井
1200 3歳選抜牝馬 5 14頭6番5人 447kg 戸崎圭 53 1169(0.3)40.2 キャニオ 3-3 |
12.31 大井
1200 2歳選抜牝馬 6 14頭3番10人 452kg 矢野貴 53 1178(0.8)40.1 サッカー 12-11 |
|
7 |
セリーセクレタリー 牝3
トゥインクルクイン 栗毛
(リアルシヤダイ)
福島徳佑 米田牧場
|
森谷良 (大井) |
3.17 大井
1400重 3歳 3歳 4 14頭1番6人 447kg 繁田健 53 1317(0.8)41.8 ムーンフ 1-1-1 |
2.5 大井
1200重 3歳未出走未受賞選抜牝馬 3歳未出走未受賞選抜牝馬 2 13頭4番2人 447kg 繁田健 53 1172(0.1)40.8 ディアポ 1-1 |
1.22 大井
1200 3歳未出走 6 10頭5番7人 446kg 繁田健 53 1183(2.2)41.4 ファウン 7-6 |
||||
6 | 8 |
ツルマルボーイ 牝3
カイウンカツヒメ 黒鹿毛
(スズカコバン)
山本公正 今野活博
|
栗田裕 (大井) |
3.18 大井
1500重 3歳 3歳 5 11頭11番4人 407kg 坂井英 53 1407(1.3)42.5 アオイラ 9-9-6-4 |
3.3 大井
1200 3歳 4 14頭1番9人 408kg 坂井英 53 1170(2.1)3.8 メモリー 13-13 |
2.4 大井
1400 3歳 11 12頭7番7人 408kg 和田譲 53 1342(2.5)43.1 ワイルド 4-6-7 |
1.20 大井
1200 3歳 5 13頭10番3人 412kg 坂井英 53 1184(0.9)41.2 ザイムベ 3-3 |
12.3 大井
1200 2歳新馬 5 12頭1番7人 418kg 坂井英 53 1185(1.2)40.7 パーティ 9-8 |
|
9 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝3
ナカハマリイフオー 芦毛
(サウスアトランテイツク)
横澤妙子 真歌田中牧場
|
武智政 (大井) |
3.4 大井
1200 3歳 11 14頭13番13人 402kg 山田信 53 1189(2.0)41.5 ハートパ 8-10 |
2.3 大井
1200 3歳 9 13頭11番13人 406kg 中川雅 53 1163(1.4)39.6 イクノタ 8-9 |
12.29 大井
1200 2歳 13 13頭2番13人 406kg 山田信 53 1188(2.8)41.8 ミラクル 5-7 |
12.14 川崎
1400 2歳 6ロ 12 12頭4番10人 402kg 山田信 53 1354(4.8)42.9 レイモン 4-9-11-12 |
9.28 大井
1200 2歳 7 10頭10番9人 400kg 矢野貴 53 1186(4.1)41.1 ロッパツ 6-6 |
||
7 | 10 |
マーベラスサンデー 牝3
トーヨーシービー 青毛
(ミスターシービー)
(株)光元コーポレー オリエント牧場
|
石田貞 (大井) |
3.18 大井
1200重 3歳 3歳 9 14頭3番13人 410kg 有年淳 53 1178(2.1)39.7 ブシュラ 12-11 |
3.4 大井
1500 3歳 10 13頭10番11人 411kg 有年淳 53 1422(2.9)4.2 ジャスト 5-6-8-9 |
2.3 大井
1500 3歳 7 14頭2番8人 411kg 有年淳 53 1411(1.6)41.2 ツルギマ 4-3-11-13 |
1.20 大井
1200 3歳選抜牝馬 7 14頭10番11人 413kg 有年淳 53 1177(1.1)39.5 キャニオ 14-14 |
12.30 大井
1200 2歳選抜牝馬 3 13頭4番2人 416kg 有年淳 53 1185(1.0)40.9 ハピネス 8-9 |
|
11 |
テイエムサンデー 牝3
ポートマリヤ 青毛
(マルゼンスキー)
加藤卓也 野表春雄
|
嶋田幸 (大井) |
3.18 大井
1200重 3歳 3歳 12 14頭9番11人 428kg 和田譲 53 1182(2.5)39.5 ブシュラ 14-13 |
2.17 船橋
1500不 3歳 3歳 12 12頭3番9人 422kg 内田利 53 1441(6.7)43.1 トップザ 3-7-12-12 |
1.20 大井
1200 3歳選抜牝馬 9 14頭13番9人 429kg 中川雅 53 1179(1.3)40.3 キャニオ 9-11 |
12.29 大井
1200 2歳 12 13頭10番8人 431kg 和田譲 53 1187(2.7)40.7 ミラクル 11-13 |
12.3 大井
1200 2歳新馬 3 12頭2番4人 432kg 和田譲 53 1176(0.3)40.8 パーティ 5-3 |
||
8 | 12 |
ダイナマイトダディ 牝3
スターオブドリーム 鹿毛
(グリーングラス)
高野哲 競勝牧場
|
宮浦正 (大井) |
3.18 大井
1200重 3歳 3歳 10 14頭14番14人 412kg 的場直 53 1179(2.2)39.4 ブシュラ 13-12 |
3.4 大井
1200 3歳 8 14頭9番14人 417kg 的場直 53 1185(1.6)40.2 ハートパ 13-13 |
2.3 大井
1500 3歳 12 14頭8番12人 417kg 的場直 53 1420(2.5)41.8 ツルギマ 12-12-14-14 |
1.20 大井
1200 3歳選抜牝馬 10 14頭12番12人 415kg 的場直 53 1182(1.6)40.3 キャニオ 12-12 |
12.31 大井
1200 2歳選抜牝馬 9 14頭4番7人 421kg 的場直 53 1189(1.9)41.3 サッカー 10-10 |
|
13 |
カコイーシーズ 牝3
フジノタイヨウ 栗毛
(サンシヤインボーイ)
(株)テンジン 八木サニーファーム
|
赤嶺本 (大井) |
3.18 大井
1200重 3歳 3歳 5 14頭7番7人 432kg 赤嶺亮 53 1174(1.7)40.1 ブシュラ 7-7 |
3.3 大井
1200 3歳 5 14頭9番6人 438kg 赤嶺亮 53 1171(2.2)39.9 メモリー 12-9 |
2.5 大井
1000重 3歳未出走未受賞選抜牝馬 3歳未出走未受賞選抜牝馬 2 13頭10番4人 446kg 赤嶺亮 53 1030(0.6)3.8 モエトレ 7-7 |
1.21 大井
1200 3歳未受賞 6 13頭12番8人 455kg 赤嶺亮 53 1186(2.7)40.4 コウギョ 7-6 |
12.30 大井
1200 2歳選抜牝馬 11 13頭11番12人 456kg 赤嶺亮 53 1200(2.5)41.8 ハピネス 10-13 |