[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-03-15 大井8R C2 三四 ダート1200m 良 18:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ウェイオブライト 牝5
ルビーリング 黒鹿毛
(アスワン)
藤原正一 下河辺牧場
|
杉山康 (大井) |
3.5 大井
1200不 ノリ・ C2 二選抜特別 4 15頭13番13人 494kg 中川雅 53 1149(1.5)38.9 ピサノロ 6-7 |
2.16 船橋
1200不 C2 二三 C2 二三 6 12頭12番6人 495kg 繁田健 53 1148(1.2)38.5 フジベガ 5-6-6 |
2.3 大井
1200 C1C2選抜牝馬 11 16頭6番4人 498kg 繁田健 53 1157(2.1)40.1 サウロビ 2-2 |
1.21 大井
1200 雪晴特別競走 C2 二選抜特別 7 16頭3番14人 500kg 中川雅 53 1149(1.1)3.8 アースシ 12-13 |
12.29 大井
1600 イヤーエンド特別競走 C1 二選抜特別 14 16頭10番15人 492kg 東原悠 53 1444(2.1)40.6 リワード 12-13-14-14 |
|
2 | 2 |
ヘクタープロテクター 牝4
ジャパンゲイムリー 栗毛
(メジロアルダン)
吉田博俊 橋谷折
|
宗形竹 (大井) |
3.1 大井
1600 C2 三四 14 16頭7番16人 489kg 早田功 53 1475(3.1)44.3 シルクエ 10-10-14-16 |
2.16 船橋
1200不 C2 二三 C2 二三 11 12頭7番11人 493kg 中川雅 53 1150(1.4)37.8 フジベガ 11-11-11 |
2.3 大井
1200 C1C2選抜牝馬 14 16頭10番15人 492kg 早田功 53 1160(2.4)38.9 サウロビ 14-12 |
1.21 大井
1200 雪晴特別競走 C2 二選抜特別 15 16頭16番16人 488kg 早田功 53 1161(2.3)38.9 アースシ 14-14 |
12.29 大井
1600 C1 八 12 16頭13番10人 484kg 早田功 53 1461(3.8)42.2 レアメタ 10-11-15-15 |
|
3 | 3 |
タヤスツヨシ 牡6
バイオレットダンス 鹿毛
(ドクターデヴィアス)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
蛯名末 (大井) |
3.2 大井
1600 C1C2 七五 2 16頭14番3人 453kg 的場文 54 1438(0.4)40.9 バーナス 6-6-4-4 |
2.1 大井
1500 C2 三四 9 14頭14番4人 465kg 菅原勲 55 1380(1.7)41.6 スペース 7-7-7-8 |
9.29 大井
1500 C1 八九 2 14頭14番1人 454kg 的場文 55 1365(0.4)40.5 ウインザ 9-9-4-3 |
9.18 大井
1600 おひつじ座特別競走 C2 二選抜特別 2 14頭12番2人 454kg 的場文 55 1428(0.6)40.5 パワーア 5-5-4-4 |
8.26 大井
1600 神田川特別競走 C2 二選抜特別 3 13頭11番1人 450kg 的場文 55 1436(0.5)4.0 カメケン 6-5-6-5 |
|
4 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝4
チェリーフラワー 青鹿毛
(アフリート)
小島郁雄 戸川牧場
|
佐藤寿 (大井) |
3.5 大井
1200不 ノリ・ C2 二選抜特別 8 15頭7番7人 438kg 繁田健 53 1154(2.0)4.0 ピサノロ 2-3 |
2.4 大井
1200 立春特別競走 C2 二選抜特別 4 16頭13番9人 440kg 繁田健 53 1151(0.4)39.1 エヴェッ 3-4 |
12.29 大井
1800 グッドラック特別競走 C2 一選抜特別 3 16頭14番7人 444kg 達城龍 53 1578(0.1)41.2 ミライカ 1-1-1-1 |
11.30 大井
1600 C2 三四 5 14頭7番7人 446kg 達城龍 53 1453(1.8)42.5 キングヘ 2-2-2-3 |
11.18 船橋
1600 C2 七八 1 14頭3番7人 441kg 柏木健 53 1442(0.6)41.1 トーセン 1-1-1-1 |
||
4 | 5 |
ヘクタープロテクター 牡5
イスズリフレッシュ 鹿毛
(フイリツプオブスペイン)
吉岡秀宜 大野牧場
|
栗田知 (大井) |
3.1 大井
1400 C2 三四 14 14頭7番9人 515kg 澤田龍 55 1315(3.3)41.5 マストコ 7-8-11 |
2.10 浦和
1500稍 越生梅 C2 四 8 9頭7番5人 509kg 澤田龍 55 1394(0.8)40.2 ヴァーツ 8-8-9-8 |
1.26 川崎
1600 C2三 二四 9 14頭3番7人 506kg 張田京 55 1450(1.7)40.5 ウィリー 7-7-9-11 |
1.12 船橋
1000 初鷹(はつたか)賞 C2選抜馬 12 14頭10番7人 511kg 張田京 55 1024(2.3)3.8 アドマイ 14-14 |
1.1 川崎
1400 C2四 三五 6 12頭3番5人 521kg 張田京 55 1311(1.1)40.8 ファンダ 5-5-6-7 |
|
6 |
グラスワンダー 牝6
エムジーピッコロ 栗毛
(Housebuster)
伊原新一郎 笠松牧場
|
杉山康 (大井) |
3.2 大井
1400 C2 七八 1 13頭11番8人 470kg 東原悠 53 1288(0.3)39.3 ティーケ 9-8-5 |
2.25 川崎
1400良 C211 十12 C211 十12 6 12頭3番10人 471kg 東原悠 53 1317(2.1)40.2 フィオラ 3-3-4-6 |
2.17 船橋
1200不 C2 八九 C2 八九 11 12頭11番8人 478kg 東原悠 53 1164(2.3)39.9 ラヴフレ 5-10-11 |
2.3 大井
1400 C2 九十 7 14頭2番10人 473kg 東原悠 53 1298(2.3)41.2 コパノカ 5-4-5 |
1.19 大井
1200 C2 七八 15 16頭5番5人 473kg 東原悠 53 1177(3.3)41.7 ヴァーツ 5-11 |
||
5 | 7 |
サクラプレジデント 牝4
ユキノレイコ 鹿毛
(ラムタラ)
井上基之 服部牧場
|
久保利 (大井) |
3.5 大井
1600不 キャピ C2選抜馬選定騎手 12 14頭3番13人 442kg 中川雅 53 1458(3.4)43.5 アジュデ 8-7-7-7 |
2.3 大井
1200 C1C2選抜牝馬 8 16頭15番10人 442kg 柏木健 53 1155(1.9)38.3 サウロビ 15-15 |
1.18 大井
1600 C1C2選抜牝馬 14 15頭3番10人 444kg 坂井英 53 1471(2.7)43.1 マトリッ 5-4-5-6 |
9.29 大井
1200 C1 八九 8 14頭6番5人 450kg 坂井英 53 1152(1.1)39.1 サントワ 8-7 |
8.11 大井
1200 フォーチュネイトクローバー特別競走 C13歳選定馬選抜馬特別 3 14頭10番10人 444kg 柏木健 53 1146(0.3)39.2 テラザシ 3-3 |
|
8 |
ステイゴールド セン6
フリーズザクィーン 鹿毛
(グルームダンサー)
(有)トニー企画 高橋誠次
|
柏木一 (大井) |
3.5 大井
1600不 キャピ C2選抜馬選定騎手 13 14頭2番5人 438kg 柏木健 55 1460(3.6)43.5 アジュデ 10-10-12-12 |
2.1 大井
1500 C2 三四 6 14頭7番5人 446kg 真島大 55 1374(1.1)41.2 スペース 5-5-4-4 |
1.18 大井
1600 C2 三四 4 16頭8番2人 445kg 桑島孝 55 1434(1.0)4.1 コアレス 5-7-5-4 |
12.31 大井
1600 C1 四五 2 16頭3番6人 448kg 桑島孝 55 1426(0.0)39.9 ハイファ 7-6-6-3 |
11.30 大井
1500 C1 七八 2 13頭3番11人 451kg 桑島孝 55 1366(0.4)4.0 マイネル 6-5-4-3 |
||
6 | 9 |
プリサイスエンド 牝4
ディアーブリーズ 栗毛
(GrandSlam)
畑清介 嶋田牧場
|
赤嶺本 (大井) |
3.1 大井
1400 C2 三四 12 14頭14番12人 472kg 赤嶺亮 53 1312(3.0)4.2 マストコ 4-4-4 |
2.1 大井
1500 C2 三四 14 14頭11番14人 471kg 赤嶺亮 53 1400(3.7)4.4 スペース 2-2-3-7 |
1.18 大井
1600 C2 三四 16 16頭12番13人 467kg 赤嶺亮 53 1477(5.3)45.1 コアレス 2-2-8-9 |
8.23 大井
1400 ほうせんか特別競走 3歳選抜特別 2 14頭4番12人 465kg 御神訓 53 1291(0.1)39.2 ケイアイ 2-2-2 |
8.10 大井
1200 3歳 10 14頭9番9人 467kg 赤嶺亮 53 1158(2.5)40.5 シゲキテ 4-4 |
|
10 |
ノボジャック 牡4
イセノエース 栗毛
(ジェネラス)
佐藤己之吉 王蔵牧場
|
寺田新 (大井) |
3.1 大井
1400 C2 三四 3 14頭6番4人 446kg 内田利 55 1293(1.1)40.3 マストコ 1-2-2 |
2.15 船橋
1200不 C2 四五 C2 四五 4 10頭6番5人 451kg 矢野貴 55 1133(0.5)37.6 デルタダ 4-6-5 |
2.1 大井
1200 C2 三四 3 16頭1番7人 446kg 内田利 55 1141(0.2)38.4 スマート 4-4 |
1.18 大井
1400 C2 三四 8 14頭6番6人 443kg 矢野貴 55 1299(1.3)38.7 クインビ 7-10-10 |
12.28 大井
1400 C2 六七 1 14頭8番13人 445kg 矢野貴 55 1287(0.1)38.3 ヴァーツ 6-7-5 |
||
7 | 11 |
ホワイトマズル セン4
ハーフムーンベイ 鹿毛
(KrisS.)
栗本八江 ノーザンファーム
|
久保利 (大井) |
3.1 大井
1400 C2 三四 11 14頭2番10人 466kg 水野貴 55 1312(3.0)40.5 マストコ 14-14-14 |
2.1 大井
1200 C2 三四 13 16頭4番6人 458kg 坂井英 55 1160(2.1)39.5 スマート 12-12 |
1.18 大井
1400 C2 三四 13 14頭2番3人 461kg 坂井英 55 1304(1.8)39.6 クインビ 6-7-7 |
12.5 J中山
1200 3歳上 14 15頭12番14人 454kg 西田雄 56 1092(1.3)34.2 ゼットオ 15-14 |
11.7 J福島
1700 土湯温泉特別3歳上 9 10頭4番10人 454kg 西田雄 55 1494(2.9)40.3 ディアマ 9-8-9-10 |
|
12 |
スターオブコジーン 牡5
シューペルブ 鹿毛
(ミスターシービー)
坪井隼人 松本信行
|
高岩孝 (大井) |
3.1 大井
1400 C2 三四 5 14頭13番3人 516kg 柏木健 55 1295(1.3)40.1 マストコ 5-5-4 |
2.1 大井
1500 C2 三四 3 14頭13番8人 513kg 柏木健 55 1369(0.6)4.1 スペース 3-3-2-2 |
1.18 大井
1400 C2 三四 3 14頭11番11人 509kg 柏木健 55 1289(0.3)38.3 クインビ 5-5-4 |
12.30 大井
1500 C1 六七 6 14頭5番13人 508kg 有年淳 55 1369(1.4)40.3 キングヘ 6-6-8-9 |
12.2 大井
1600 C1 六 6 15頭6番13人 508kg 丹内祐 55 1453(2.3)41.9 リワード 5-5-6-5 |
||
8 | 13 |
ムタフゼウエク 牝5
マロンハマナス 鹿毛
(スマコバクリーク)
栗崎清治 隆栄牧場
|
澤佳宏 (大井) |
3.1 大井
1600 C2 三四 9 16頭6番6人 478kg 森下博 53 1465(2.1)4.4 シルクエ 2-2-1-1 |
10.1 大井
1600 C1 五六 10 13頭5番11人 477kg 森下博 53 1468(2.7)4.4 フェアー 11-11-10-9 |
9.17 大井
1600 C1 四五 8 14頭3番11人 480kg 柏木健 53 1444(0.7)41.8 グリーン 1-1-2-1 |
8.26 大井
1600 C1 五六 7 13頭5番11人 478kg 柏木健 53 1443(1.0)41.2 パワーホ 10-10-11-11 |
8.14 大井
1500 C1 四五 11 13頭14番6人 487kg 御神訓 53 1374(1.0)41.3 フレンド 3-3-3-4 |
|
14 |
アジュディケーティング 牡4
ラッキーピンキー 鹿毛
(グランドオペラ)
武蔵屋ハウス(株) 原口牧場
|
栗田泰 (大井) |
3.1 大井
1400 C2 三四 6 14頭9番14人 483kg 菅原勲 55 1296(1.4)39.3 マストコ 12-13-13 |
2.1 大井
1200 C2 三四 15 16頭6番9人 488kg 石崎駿 55 1164(2.5)40.3 スマート 8-10 |
1.18 大井
1600 C2 三四 12 16頭14番14人 489kg 石崎駿 55 1451(2.7)42.2 コアレス 8-8-11-13 |
10.20 大井
1500 C1 八九 12 14頭14番10人 483kg 石崎駿 55 1386(2.2)41.7 クールバ 7-8-11-13 |
9.13 大井
1600 すすき特別競走 3歳選抜特別 2 12頭10番8人 485kg 石崎駿 55 1448(1.2)41.9 ガンバル 4-4-5-5 |