[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-06-28 船橋8R ゼラニウム2200 B2B3選抜馬 ダート2200m 雨 不 18:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
フリオーソ 牡4
ゴールドマッシモ 黒鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
(株)ノルマンディー 守矢牧場
|
佐藤太 (船橋) |
5.28 船橋
2200不 花火2 C1選抜馬 1 12頭5番6人 501kg 矢野貴 56 2276(0.5)40.7 ダークモ 5-5-5-5-5-3 |
5.1 船橋
2200不 メーデ C1選抜馬 6 12頭3番6人 501kg 山田貴 56 2313(2.7)42.5 エミーズ 9-9-12-11-10-10 |
4.12 船橋
1500稍 C1 四五ア C1 四五ア 4 11頭7番4人 502kg 山田貴 56 1395(1.3)39.9 エクメデ 7-8-9-7 |
2.6 船橋
1800不 アルデ C1選抜馬 3 13頭1番2人 505kg 張田昂 56 1578(1.4)41.1 リッキー 8-8-6-5 |
1.17 船橋
1600良 馬い! C2 一 2 13頭13番4人 503kg 張田昂 56 1443(0.2)39.8 ホシノス 6-6-6-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
トランセンド 牡6
リハーサル 鹿毛
(ストーミングホーム)
AHC(株) 野表俊一
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
6.10 川崎
2000重 カペラ B2B3選定馬 5 11頭5番9人 482kg 藤田凌 55 2140(0.4)41.9 エミーズ 8-8-8-8-7-6 |
1.4 川崎
2100良 スパー A2 下選定馬 3 13頭5番12人 475kg 藤田凌 53 2222(0.7)39.2 ナニハサ 2-2-5-5-4-4 |
12.14 川崎
1500稍 キング B3 一 4 14頭5番3人 483kg 森泰斗 56 1394(1.1)41.6 モンディ 5-4-7-4 |
11.9 川崎
1600良 「ご縁 B3 二 2 14頭2番7人 474kg 森泰斗 56 1454(0.1)4.1 コスモマ 7-6-6-3 |
6.13 川崎
1600重 梅雨明 B2B3 三一 5 14頭1番5人 466kg 御神訓 55 1467(1.6)40.5 ワガンセ 10-10-11-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
オルフェーヴル セン7
アースリヴィング 栗毛
(Yonaguska)
横田一男 有限会社吉田ファーム
|
玉井昇 (船橋) |
5.31 船橋
2200不 ムーン B2B3選抜馬 3 10頭1番5人 498kg 木間龍 54 2296(0.6)41.4 リュード 6-7-7-6-7-6 |
4.30 船橋
1800稍 カルミ B3選抜馬 5 10頭2番8人 494kg 木間龍 55 1587(1.2)39.6 ダヴィン 9-9-8-7 |
4.12 船橋
1600稍 玄鳥特 B3 二 6 11頭4番8人 493kg 木間龍 55 1470(1.7)41.3 リッキー 7-7-7-6 |
3.26 浦和
2000不 季春( C1選抜馬 1 12頭5番3人 489kg 木間龍 55 2152(0.2)40.4 サンレブ 8-8-5-3 |
3.7 船橋
1600重 春興賞 C1 一 6 14頭4番13人 490kg 木間龍 55 1456(1.2)38.9 アオイコ 7-7-10-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
Curlin セン8
JudithBasin 鹿毛
(Danzig)
吉田和美 DixianaFarmsLLC
|
辻野豊 (大井) |
4.29 船橋
2200稍 アイオ B1以下選抜馬 6 9頭1番6人 548kg 山田貴 55 2297(1.8)39.6 ナショナ 8-8-8-8-8-8 |
4.11 大井
2000稍 アーバ B2B3選定馬選抜馬特別 8 11頭8番8人 553kg 町田直 57 2139(1.9)40.4 キガサ 11-11-11-11 |
10.4 大井
1800不 トルマ B2 二選抜特別 4 15頭10番11人 554kg 本田重 56 1535(1.2)37.4 ビシャモ 14-14-15-13 |
9.18 大井
1800重 アルコ B2B3 三一選抜特別 7 11頭5番7人 553kg 藤田凌 57 1553(1.3)38.4 マイネル 10-10-7-8 |
2.8 船橋
2200良 ルチル B2B3選抜馬 5 9頭1番1人 547kg 御神訓 57 2331(2.0)4.3 スピンド 7-7-5-5-5-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
パイロ セン5
タガノシムナ 黒鹿毛
(ロードカナロア)
加藤興一 市川フアーム
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
5.28 船橋
1600不 麦秋特 B3 二 3 9頭3番8人 470kg 庄司大 56 1445(0.4)38.9 セイショ 7-7-7-6 |
4.30 船橋
1800稍 カルミ B3選抜馬 6 10頭4番4人 474kg 澤田龍 56 1594(1.9)40.3 ダヴィン 8-8-9-9 |
4.11 船橋
1600良 花まつ B3 三 2 10頭3番4人 477kg 澤田龍 56 1460(0.2)38.2 カナラク 10-10-10-10 |
3.7 船橋
1600重 桜月特 B3 二 8 14頭10番6人 476kg 澤田龍 56 1458(1.5)40.1 ジラルデ 14-14-14-12 |
2.8 船橋
1500重 ジンチ B3 二 9 9頭5番2人 482kg 澤田龍 56 1415(3.7)40.9 シルバー 8-8-9-9 |
|
6 | 6 |
ベストウォーリア 牡4
ボンジュールカレン 栗毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
橋本慎太郎 村上牧場
|
石井勝 (船橋) |
5.29 船橋
1600重 船橋競 B3 三 7 7頭3番3人 519kg 本橋孝 56 1467(4.4)4.1 タカララ 3-5-5-6 |
5.1 船橋
2200不 メーデ C1選抜馬 2 12頭9番1人 518kg 本橋孝 56 2299(1.3)42.1 エミーズ 4-4-4-4-4-3 |
4.12 船橋
1500稍 C1 四五ア C1 四五ア 1 11頭6番1人 517kg 本橋孝 56 1382(0.2)39.6 クレメン 1-1-1-1 |
3.5 船橋
1500稍 馬い! C1 四五 9 12頭7番2人 523kg 岡村健 56 1391(2.1)41.4 グレート 5-5-5-6 |
1.31 川崎
2000良 絵心甚 C1選定馬 4 11頭5番1人 513kg 本橋孝 56 2164(1.2)40.3 ウインア 3-3-4-4-5-3 |
|
7 | 7 |
コパノリッキー 牡4
キープザサミット 鹿毛
(チチカステナンゴ)
サイプレスホールディ カミイスタット
|
山下之 (船橋) |
5.31 船橋
2200不 ムーン B2B3選抜馬 2 10頭10番2人 533kg 澤田龍 57 2295(0.5)4.2 リュード 1-1-1-1-1-1 |
4.29 船橋
2200稍 アイオ B1以下選抜馬 2 9頭8番4人 535kg 山本大 52 2284(0.5)3.9 ナショナ 1-1-3-3-6-5 |
4.12 船橋
1600稍 玄鳥特 B3 二 1 11頭7番3人 535kg 澤田龍 56 1453(0.3)40.5 キタサン 1-1-1-1 |
3.7 船橋
1800重 フレン B2B3選抜馬JRA所属馬 7 10頭2番5人 534kg 澤田龍 55 2001(3.8)43.9 エイトワ 1-1-1-4 |
2.6 船橋
1800不 アルデ C1選抜馬 1 13頭4番1人 533kg 澤田龍 56 1564(1.0)40.4 ブレバ 1-1-1-1 |