[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-05-29 船橋11R 若潮スプリント(S3) 3歳オープン ダート1200m 晴 重 20:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ワールドエース 牡3
ティンタジェル 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
大西充秋 荻伏三好フアーム
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
4.17 浦和
1400良 ’24 3歳オープン 1 11頭5番5人 479kg 和田譲 54 1307(0.0)38.3 クルマト 9-9-9-7 |
3.28 浦和
1400稍 若草( 3歳 一 4 12頭3番6人 478kg 和田譲 57 1323(1.0)40.8 エドノバ 9-11-8-8 |
3.5 船橋
1700稍 アクア 3歳未格選抜馬 6 6頭1番6人 485kg 和田譲 57 1531(2.3)39.2 シシュフ 3-3-4-5 |
2.6 船橋
1600不 船橋フ 3歳選抜馬 4 7頭5番4人 486kg 和田譲 56 1447(0.9)41.2 バハマフ 2-2-2-2 |
1.10 浦和
1500良 ニュー 3歳オープン 6 10頭2番9人 482kg 和田譲 56 1390(1.7)41.1 ギガース 9-6-8-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
マクマホン 牡3
カグラグレイス 鹿毛
(エンパイアメーカー)
島川隆哉 有限会社エスティファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
5.2 船橋
1700不 東京湾 3歳オープン 11 12頭12番11人 477kg 本橋孝 56 2023(11.4)52.3 マコトロ 4-4-7-12 |
4.17 浦和
1400良 ’24 3歳オープン 5 11頭11番3人 472kg 森泰斗 54 1311(0.4)39.6 ビッグシ 5-5-4-5 |
2.14 大井
1800良 雲取賞 3歳選定馬重賞 競走中止 16頭4番12人 471kg 本橋孝 56 0(116.8)0.0 ブルーサ 5-6-5-10 |
1.31 川崎
1600良 青鵐( 3歳 1 1 14頭3番10人 476kg 本橋孝 57 1467(0.2)41.1 アジアミ 2-2-2-1 |
12.12 川崎
1600稍 川崎ジ 2歳 1オープン 6 11頭10番3人 475kg 桑村真 57 1496(1.7)44.5 ビービー 1-1-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
サトノアラジン 牡3
ラストメッセージ 鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
星加浩一 千代田牧場
|
山下之 (船橋) |
4.6 J中山
1600 第42回 ニュージーランドTG23歳オープン 7 16頭10番15人 428kg 森泰斗 57 1349(0.5)3.5 エコロブ 9-11-9 |
3.16 J中京
1400 第38回 中日スポーツ賞ファルコンSG33歳オープン 14 17頭13番9人 430kg 本田重 57 1215(1.3)34.9 ダノンマ 15-14 |
1.27 J東京
1400 クロッカスSL3歳オープン 4 10頭3番9人 430kg 本田重 57 1210(0.1)3.3 ロジリオ 8-8 |
1.6 J中山
1600 ジュニアCL3歳オープン 6 10頭9番10人 434kg 本田重 57 1333(0.8)33.5 キャプテ 10-10-10 |
11.29 船橋
1200良 ジュニ 2歳選抜馬 1 9頭3番6人 443kg 山本聡 55 1147(0.1)37.4 ギガース 8-7-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
ニシケンモノノフ 牝3
ワーキングウーマン 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
ウエスト.フォレスト カミイスタット
|
野口寛 (浦和) |
3.27 浦和
1500稍 桜花賞 3歳牝馬オープン 11 12頭6番5人 435kg 澤田龍 54 1402(3.3)43.5 プリンセ 3-2-2-6 |
2.21 浦和
1400良 ユング 3歳牝馬オープン 3 12頭8番6人 434kg 落合玄 55 1301(0.9)38.3 ミチノア 3-3-3-3 |
12.31 大井
1600良 東京2 2歳牝馬選定馬重賞 11 15頭13番9人 429kg 落合玄 54 1474(2.8)42.5 ローリエ 5-7-5-6 |
11.1 門別
1200重 エーデ 2歳牝馬オープン 3 14頭10番4人 430kg 服部茂 54 1132(0.1)37.9 モズミギ 7-5 |
10.5 門別
1200稍 ネクス 2歳オープン 2 11頭8番7人 426kg 服部茂 54 1149(0.9)39.3 トラジロ 4-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
パイロ 牡3
ウララカ 青鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
川島一 (船橋) |
4.12 船橋
1200稍 クロッ 3歳未格選抜馬 1 12頭5番1人 441kg 御神訓 57 1148(0.7)38.8 ワールド 5-4-3 |
3.4 船橋
1200良 弥生ス 3歳選抜馬 1 12頭7番2人 449kg 御神訓 57 1146(0.2)38.9 ワールド 3-3-1 |
2.10 船橋
1500稍 フリオ 3歳 一 5 8頭4番3人 451kg 御神訓 57 1378(1.1)40.5 マコトロ 6-7-5-4 |
2.5 船橋
1500稍 フリオ 3歳 一 競走取止 8頭2番0人 0kg 御神訓 57 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.8 門別
1200重 JRA 2歳オープン 1 8頭7番2人 446kg 桑村真 56 1134(0.4)37.2 リコーシ 5-4 |
|
6 |
カレンブラックヒル 牡3
ストレイトフロムテキサス 青鹿毛
(JudgeTC)
大社聡 的場牧場
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
5.22 浦和
1400重 ポピー 3歳 一 2 12頭4番3人 465kg 吉原寛 57 1305(0.1)40.1 ケンアト 1-1-1-1 |
5.1 船橋
1200不 フロッ 3歳未格選抜馬 9 12頭4番4人 468kg 吉原寛 56 1171(2.3)39.3 エドノフ 5-10-12 |
4.12 船橋
1200稍 クロッ 3歳未格選抜馬 4 12頭7番8人 469kg 木間龍 55 1163(1.5)41.3 ザイデル 2-2-2 |
3.28 浦和
1400稍 ツイン 3歳選抜馬 1 10頭6番6人 468kg 澤田龍 56 1313(0.7)4.0 ラディッ 1-1-1-1 |
3.6 船橋
1500不 花見月 3歳 一 12 12頭7番10人 472kg 澤田龍 56 1440(8.6)48.8 ビスマル 2-2-2-5 |
||
6 | 7 |
モーニン 牝3
サンシアトル 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
石瀬浩三 芳住鉄兵
|
石井勝 (船橋) |
5.1 船橋
1200不 フロッ 3歳未格選抜馬 5 12頭9番9人 449kg 本橋孝 54 1159(1.1)38.7 エドノフ 10-8-8 |
4.12 船橋
1200稍 クロッ 3歳未格選抜馬 3 12頭9番9人 448kg 本橋孝 54 1161(1.3)38.6 ザイデル 11-11-11 |
3.6 船橋
1500不 花見月 3歳 一 4 12頭11番5人 455kg 和田譲 55 1376(2.2)40.3 ビスマル 12-12-12-7 |
2.6 船橋
1600不 船橋フ 3歳選抜馬 7 7頭2番6人 451kg 本橋孝 54 1484(4.6)43.8 バハマフ 4-4-7-7 |
12.31 大井
1600良 東京2 2歳牝馬選定馬重賞 9 15頭6番11人 445kg 本橋孝 54 1471(2.5)41.8 ローリエ 9-10-12-11 |
|
8 |
マジェスティックウォリア 牡3
アルマーズビコー 鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
(株)マフィン 鎌田正嗣
|
佐藤太 (船橋) |
4.29 園田
1400良 兵庫チ 重賞3歳登録馬 5 11頭7番5人 517kg 森泰斗 57 1296(1.2)40.2 エートラ 3-4-2-3 |
3.14 川崎
1400稍 ネクス 3歳オープン 1 14頭4番1人 523kg 森泰斗 56 1306(0.5)41.1 クルマト 2-2-1-1 |
2.14 大井
1800良 雲取賞 3歳選定馬重賞 7 16頭1番7人 527kg 森泰斗 57 1575(2.3)40.4 ブルーサ 12-12-11-8 |
1.10 浦和
1500良 ニュー 3歳オープン 1 10頭6番2人 529kg 森泰斗 56 1373(0.1)4.0 クルマト 2-2-2-2 |
12.16 船橋
1200良 千両ス 2歳選抜馬 1 9頭8番1人 524kg 森泰斗 56 1145(1.3)3.9 ワールド 7-3-3 |
||
7 | 9 |
イスラボニータ 牡3
シュンプウサイライ 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
遠藤喜松 稲葉牧場
|
佐宗応 (大井) |
5.1 船橋
1200不 フロッ 3歳未格選抜馬 1 12頭1番2人 485kg 本田重 57 1148(0.1)3.9 スマイル 2-1-1 |
3.22 大井
1200良 アザレ 3歳二 一三選抜特別 1 16頭6番1人 485kg 本田重 57 1155(0.2)39.7 ポッドレ 3-2 |
2.16 大井
1200良 3歳 一二 3歳 一二 1 8頭5番2人 484kg 本田重 56 1147(0.2)38.5 タケシ 1-1 |
1.24 大井
1200重 3歳 六七 3歳 六七 1 14頭4番2人 486kg 本田重 56 1146(1.2)38.5 サブノコ 1-1 |
12.28 大井
1400良 2歳 六七 2歳 六七 2 10頭9番2人 483kg 本田重 55 1309(1.1)39.7 ペルセヴ 1-1-1 |
|
10 |
キタサンミカヅキ 牡3
ラヴァンタージュ 栗毛
(アドマイヤマックス)
嶋田佳幸 山岡牧場
|
渋谷博 (船橋) |
4.18 浦和
800良 浦和8 3歳選抜馬ア 1 12頭8番2人 485kg 岡村健 58 475(0.7)35.4 ポアゾン 1-1 |
3.25 浦和
800稍 浦和8 3歳選抜馬ア 1 10頭4番3人 483kg 岡村健 57 474(0.2)35.6 ポアゾン 1-1 |
3.4 船橋
1200良 弥生ス 3歳選抜馬 11 12頭10番6人 488kg 岡村健 56 1188(4.2)43.2 ザイデル 2-2-3 |
2.20 浦和
1400良 ツイン 3歳選抜馬 4 12頭2番8人 482kg 岡村健 56 1315(0.6)4.2 ゴールド 1-1-1-2 |
2.2 川崎
900良 テンポ 3歳未格付選定馬 4 12頭4番5人 473kg 岡村健 56 561(0.8)38.7 パレスレ 4-2-3 |
||
8 | 11 |
サンダースノー 牝3
フクノドリーム 鹿毛
(ヨハネスブルグ)
福島祐子 株式会社ケイズ
|
福田真 (大井) |
4.26 大井
1200重 3歳二 一三 3歳二 一三 1 11頭6番1人 475kg 笹川翼 56 1140(0.3)37.2 サブノコ 6-3 |
12.6 大井
1200良 ’23 2歳オープン準重賞 1 8頭8番3人 477kg 笹川翼 54 1150(0.3)38.1 ミモレフ 3-3 |
11.17 大井
1200不 おおわ 2歳 一二選抜特別 1 10頭10番3人 474kg 笹川翼 55 1159(0.2)39.1 ハイグッ 6-5 |
11.2 大井
1200良 シマエ 2歳 一二選抜特別 2 8頭6番1人 472kg 笹川翼 54 1160(0.2)38.9 ミモレフ 5-3 |
10.4 大井
1200不 2歳 五六 2歳 五六 1 9頭5番1人 465kg 笹川翼 54 1137(1.6)37.3 ルーセン 1-1 |
|
12 |
フリオーソ 牝3
ユーリカ 栗毛
(クロフネ)
(株)YGGホースク 木村牧場
|
水野貴 (浦和) |
5.1 船橋
1200不 フロッ 3歳未格選抜馬 3 12頭11番7人 427kg 福原杏 55 1155(0.7)38.9 エドノフ 6-5-3 |
4.1 川崎
900重 アルコ 3歳未格付選定馬 1 11頭6番1人 419kg 福原杏 55 552(0.5)37.7 エターナ 1-1-1 |
3.28 浦和
1400稍 若草( 3歳 一 2 12頭5番9人 426kg 福原杏 55 1315(0.2)40.2 エドノバ 10-9-7-2 |
2.7 船橋
1200重 寒椿ス 3歳選抜馬 7 10頭4番7人 418kg 福原杏 55 1182(3.1)4.2 スティー 2-2-1 |
1.11 浦和
1400良 URA 3歳牝馬オープン 8 12頭9番3人 423kg 福原杏 55 1324(1.0)4.1 プリンセ 1-1-1-1 |